Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$601M | −792,103 | $1.8B | $1.2B | 2,619,538 | 1,827,435 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | add | +$736M | +1,142,000 | $135M | $871M | 198,025 | 1,340,025 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$536M | −2,593,896 | $1.3B | $755M | 6,924,368 | 4,330,472 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$378M | −1,219,879 | $1.0B | $651M | 3,785,315 | 2,565,436 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$475M | −733,567 | $867M | $392M | 1,793,435 | 1,059,868 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$54.5M | −26,097 | $440M | $385M | 1,270,063 | 1,243,966 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$231M | −636,972 | $589M | $358M | 1,882,575 | 1,245,603 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$160M | −414,525 | $482M | $321M | 1,535,138 | 1,120,613 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | −$1.2B | −1,851,010 | $1.5B | $311M | 2,371,010 | 520,000 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | add | +$54.2M | +36,953 | $227M | $281M | 795,303 | 832,256 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$305M | −1,206,375 | $555M | $249M | 2,403,335 | 1,196,960 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | trim | +$59.9M | −81,601 | $180M | $240M | 1,496,066 | 1,414,465 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | add | +$33.9M | +422,396 | $183M | $217M | 2,378,329 | 2,800,725 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$141M | −166,961 | $341M | $200M | 517,176 | 350,215 | |
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711 | add | +$29.7M | +154,854 | $133M | $162M | 826,450 | 981,304 | |
ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHS BEN INTposition key pos:16460 · issuer key iss:1237 | trim | −$95.5M | −987,625 | $255M | $159M | 5,126,143 | 4,138,518 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | trim | −$154M | −270,921 | $307M | $153M | 682,348 | 411,427 | |
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | trim | −$48.2M | −376,805 | $194M | $146M | 1,661,061 | 1,284,256 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | trim | +$4.7M | −98,542 | $136M | $141M | 1,109,148 | 1,010,606 | |
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | trim | +$10.9M | −351,115 | $125M | $136M | 5,046,870 | 4,695,755 | |
WELLTOWER INC COMposition key pos:12026 · issuer key iss:2319 | trim | +$63.9K | −43,796 | $134M | $134M | 720,895 | 677,099 | |
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | trim | −$33.7M | −119,922 | $165M | $132M | 1,774,805 | 1,654,883 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | trim | −$17.2M | −250,278 | $146M | $129M | 854,339 | 604,061 | |
HONEYWELL INTL INC COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123 | add | +$35.1M | +93,014 | $88.5M | $124M | 453,660 | 546,674 | |
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435 | trim | +$10.1M | −57,459 | $109M | $119M | 2,016,204 | 1,958,745 | |
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450 | trim | −$586K | −8,109 | $117M | $116M | 142,704 | 134,595 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | trim | +$1.5M | −174,489 | $113M | $114M | 1,402,900 | 1,228,411 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | add | +$23.6M | +60,891 | $88.3M | $112M | 2,170,000 | 2,230,891 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | add | +$1.4M | +13,578 | $109M | $110M | 215,978 | 229,556 | |
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | trim | −$663K | −31,098 | $109M | $108M | 706,577 | 675,479 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | −$81.3M | −897,114 | $186M | $105M | 1,768,032 | 870,918 | |
PROLOGIS INC. COMposition key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1767 | trim | −$11.0M | −113,896 | $115M | $104M | 902,244 | 788,348 | |
NEWMONT CORP COMposition key pos:14809 · issuer key iss:1563 | add | +$10.1M | +22,775 | $90.7M | $101M | 908,090 | 930,865 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$54.2M | −139,762 | $150M | $96.0M | 466,869 | 327,107 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$80.9M | −60,311 | $176M | $95.3M | 163,897 | 103,586 | |
CVS HEALTH CORP COMposition key pos:14228 · issuer key iss:489 | trim | −$12.6M | −32,593 | $108M | $95.0M | 1,355,377 | 1,322,784 | |
POPULAR INC COM NEWposition key pos:18150 · issuer key iss:1739 | add | +$7.9M | +10,492 | $83.5M | $91.4M | 670,797 | 681,289 | |
COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO CL Aposition key pos:13701 · issuer key iss:612 | trim | −$36.5M | −53,119 | $128M | $91.0M | 1,536,381 | 1,483,262 | |
EQUINIX INC COMposition key pos:12486 · issuer key iss:838 | trim | +$12.2M | −8,677 | $74.2M | $86.4M | 96,785 | 88,108 | |
COMCAST CORP NEW CL Aposition key pos:16006 · issuer key iss:625 | trim | −$9.5M | −213,325 | $94.3M | $84.8M | 3,169,611 | 2,956,286 | |
UNION PAC CORP COMposition key pos:15071 · issuer key iss:2200 | trim | −$1.2M | −22,326 | $86.0M | $84.8M | 371,641 | 349,315 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | −$16.3M | −138,870 | $97.5M | $81.3M | 471,313 | 332,443 | |
INVESCO LTD SHSposition key pos:18172 · issuer key iss:2541 | add | +$2.7M | +356,046 | $78.3M | $81.0M | 2,979,258 | 3,335,304 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | trim | −$35.4M | −1,543 | $115M | $79.8M | 21,499 | 19,956 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | trim | −$65.0M | −269,837 | $144M | $79.0M | 809,687 | 539,850 | |
AMPHENOL CORP CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197 | trim | −$32.3M | −198,596 | $110M | $78.0M | 815,545 | 616,949 | |
SOUTHERN CO COMposition key pos:14613 · issuer key iss:2017 | trim | +$6.5M | −4,289 | $65.0M | $71.5M | 745,031 | 740,742 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | add | +$8.0M | +5,703 | $62.8M | $70.8M | 564,128 | 569,831 | |
ALTRIA GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15901 · issuer key iss:156 | add | +$13.7M | +85,099 | $56.3M | $70.0M | 975,758 | 1,060,857 | |
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW COM NEWposition key pos:16583 · issuer key iss:769 | trim | +$6.2M | −8,950 | $63.0M | $69.2M | 537,305 | 528,355 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$42.1M | −88,618 | $111M | $68.8M | 316,320 | 227,702 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | trim | −$13.1M | −25,716 | $80.8M | $67.7M | 93,681 | 67,965 | |
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMposition key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1368 | trim | +$11.3M | −3,961 | $54.9M | $66.2M | 113,528 | 109,567 | |
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709 | add | +$17.7M | +409,252 | $47.5M | $65.2M | 1,912,547 | 2,321,799 | |
UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC CL Bposition key pos:10997 · issuer key iss:2207 | trim | −$739K | −2,140 | $64.7M | $64.0M | 652,272 | 650,132 | |
TRUIST FINL CORP COMposition key pos:15770 · issuer key iss:2170 | add | −$1.5M | +59,056 | $64.3M | $62.8M | 1,307,296 | 1,366,352 | |
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | add | +$29.4M | +15,435 | $31.7M | $61.1M | 26,086 | 41,521 | |
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786 | add | +$10.7M | +176,419 | $48.7M | $59.4M | 284,630 | 461,049 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | −$166M | −712,817 | $225M | $59.3M | 986,044 | 273,227 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | trim | −$55.9M | −612,218 | $115M | $59.1M | 1,227,207 | 614,989 | |
SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW COMposition key pos:17613 · issuer key iss:1975 | trim | −$4.2M | −24,935 | $61.0M | $56.8M | 329,579 | 304,644 | |
COMFORT SYS USA INC COMposition key pos:18892 · issuer key iss:624 | add | +$22.4M | +4,678 | $33.3M | $55.7M | 35,685 | 40,363 | |
DIGITAL RLTY TR INC COMposition key pos:12325 · issuer key iss:735 | trim | +$3.8M | −24,613 | $50.2M | $54.1M | 324,733 | 300,120 | |
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | trim | −$51.9M | −390,192 | $106M | $54.0M | 737,942 | 347,750 | |
ISHARES ETHEREUM TR SHSposition key pos:14563 · issuer key iss:1238 | trim | −$29.4M | −344,594 | $81.5M | $52.1M | 3,633,670 | 3,289,076 | |
WILLIAMS COS INC COMposition key pos:16453 · issuer key iss:2336 | trim | +$6.0M | −51,314 | $46.1M | $52.1M | 766,680 | 715,366 | |
REALTY INCOME CORP COMposition key pos:13079 · issuer key iss:1818 | trim | +$1.5M | −44,934 | $50.1M | $51.6M | 887,926 | 842,992 | |
XCEL ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:14473 · issuer key iss:2361 | add | +$18.9M | +208,719 | $30.6M | $49.5M | 414,411 | 623,130 | |
AMERICAN TOWER CORP COMposition key pos:14917 · issuer key iss:181 | trim | −$5.2M | −24,697 | $54.3M | $49.1M | 309,522 | 284,825 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | trim | −$77.5M | −123,700 | $127M | $49.0M | 221,798 | 98,098 | |
AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC COMposition key pos:12314 · issuer key iss:166 | trim | −$18.3M | −208,467 | $66.2M | $47.9M | 573,938 | 365,471 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | add | +$15.0M | +36,144 | $30.8M | $45.9M | 94,244 | 130,388 | |
CSX CORP COMposition key pos:17571 · issuer key iss:484 | trim | +$1.6M | −103,643 | $44.1M | $45.7M | 1,217,157 | 1,113,514 | |
PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:14237 · issuer key iss:1656 | add | +$1.9M | +9,604 | $42.9M | $44.8M | 205,660 | 215,264 | |
DEXCOM INC COMposition key pos:15920 · issuer key iss:727 | add | +$38.8M | +622,459 | $5.3M | $44.2M | 80,584 | 703,043 | |
PUBLIC STORAGE OPER CO COMposition key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:1777 | trim | −$1.3M | −11,800 | $43.0M | $41.7M | 165,842 | 154,042 | |
SEMPRA COMposition key pos:15400 · issuer key iss:1953 | trim | +$2.0M | −20,227 | $39.1M | $41.0M | 442,329 | 422,102 | |
ONEMAIN HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:16661 · issuer key iss:1625 | trim | −$10.7M | −2,255 | $51.0M | $40.3M | 755,630 | 753,375 | |
HF SINCLAIR CORP COMposition key pos:11691 · issuer key iss:1063 | add | +$16.9M | +139,838 | $23.0M | $39.8M | 498,736 | 638,574 | |
KINDER MORGAN INC DEL COMposition key pos:15014 · issuer key iss:1286 | trim | +$6.4M | −20,303 | $32.4M | $38.8M | 1,178,803 | 1,158,500 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | trim | −$119M | −2,072,313 | $157M | $38.5M | 2,862,080 | 789,767 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | trim | −$27.1M | −191,759 | $65.3M | $38.3M | 457,177 | 265,418 | |
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP COMposition key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:996 | add | +$28.3M | +81,838 | $9.9M | $38.2M | 29,468 | 111,306 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | trim | −$32.0M | −140,089 | $69.6M | $37.7M | 325,223 | 185,134 | |
ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18342 · issuer key iss:2450 | trim | −$23.0M | −37,125 | $59.8M | $36.8M | 223,081 | 185,956 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | trim | −$22.5M | −210,825 | $59.2M | $36.7M | 388,209 | 177,384 | |
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | trim | −$17.2M | −45,589 | $53.5M | $36.4M | 173,765 | 128,176 | |
NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP COMposition key pos:13392 · issuer key iss:1577 | trim | −$3.5M | −11,322 | $39.7M | $36.2M | 137,519 | 126,197 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | trim | −$5.5M | −21,594 | $41.4M | $36.0M | 72,394 | 50,800 | |
ENTERGY CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12907 · issuer key iss:830 | trim | +$5.6M | −7,819 | $30.0M | $35.6M | 324,588 | 316,769 | |
CHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC COMposition key pos:17857 · issuer key iss:561 | trim | −$5.5M | −518 | $40.3M | $34.8M | 202,141 | 201,623 | |
DOMINION ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:18682 · issuer key iss:751 | trim | +$912K | −15,188 | $33.6M | $34.5M | 572,942 | 557,754 | |
AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:14968 · issuer key iss:171 | trim | −$7.4M | −31,629 | $41.5M | $34.1M | 484,989 | 453,360 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | trim | +$1.7M | −15,670 | $32.4M | $34.1M | 463,805 | 448,135 | |
TARGA RES CORP COMposition key pos:14766 · issuer key iss:2090 | trim | +$8.9M | −762 | $25.2M | $34.1M | 136,588 | 135,826 | |
VENTAS INC COMposition key pos:16755 · issuer key iss:2251 | trim | −$1.0M | −37,105 | $34.9M | $33.9M | 451,060 | 413,955 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | trim | −$85.8M | −270,202 | $120M | $33.8M | 451,257 | 181,055 | |
ONEOK INC NEW COMposition key pos:13950 · issuer key iss:1624 | trim | +$5.4M | −12,829 | $28.4M | $33.8M | 386,540 | 373,711 | |
CHENIERE ENERGY INC COM NEWposition key pos:11668 · issuer key iss:569 | trim | +$9.7M | −4,206 | $23.8M | $33.5M | 122,285 | 118,079 | |
VICI PPTYS INC COMposition key pos:13519 · issuer key iss:2271 | trim | −$1.3M | −11,300 | $34.7M | $33.4M | 1,232,917 | 1,221,617 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ETSY INC COMposition key pos:16557 · issuer key iss:858 | no change | −$5.8M | 0 | $58.8M | $53.0M | 1,060,000 | 1,060,000 | |
INSPIRED ENTERTAINMENT INC. COMposition key sid:sec:prov:84255a016ed23fb06ddf734f79715afc · issuer key cusip6:45782N | no change | −$6.7M | 0 | $28.3M | $21.6M | 3,023,750 | 3,023,750 | |
BAUSCH HEALTH COS INC COMposition key pos:12038 · issuer key iss:340 | no change | −$5.0M | 0 | $22.6M | $17.6M | 3,250,000 | 3,250,000 | |
TECK RESOURCES LTD CL Bposition key pos:14068 · issuer key iss:2097 | no change | +$498K | 0 | $6.2M | $6.7M | 129,120 | 129,120 | |
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II SR LN ETFposition key pos:16788 · issuer key iss:1217 | no change | −$148K | 0 | $5.3M | $5.1M | 250,000 | 250,000 | |
EXELIXIS INC COMposition key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:870 | no change | −$106K | 0 | $5.0M | $4.9M | 113,230 | 113,230 | |
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO CL Aposition key pos:19044 · issuer key iss:1322 | no change | +$2.9K | 0 | $4.5M | $4.5M | 35,876 | 35,876 | |
OUTFRONT MEDIA INC COM NEWposition key pos:18676 · issuer key iss:1644 | no change | +$381K | 0 | $3.8M | $4.2M | 158,668 | 158,668 | |
VIA TRANSN INC COM CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:f0ecd53b269743da326ee76445daef54 · issuer key cusip6:92556W | no change | −$2.3M | 0 | $4.8M | $2.5M | 164,401 | 164,401 | |
ARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMT CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:42dab36d2de9c437147041f1a31ee986 · issuer key cusip6:04316A | no change | −$176K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 40,477 | 40,477 | |
CHATHAM LODGING TR COMposition key sid:sec:prov:047a1e626f07faf1da32556724744938 · issuer key cusip6:16208T | no change | +$182K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.4M | 171,808 | 171,808 | |
GLADSTONE COMMERCIAL CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:cde0cca0f6a2f009a21ddb0cb918d756 · issuer key cusip6:376536 | no change | +$88.8K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 116,892 | 116,892 | |
SIGA TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:7ac58f429467a35f8514fde388460252 · issuer key cusip6:826917 | no change | −$186K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.3M | 244,853 | 244,853 | |
UNIVERSAL HEALTH RLTY INCOME SH BEN INTposition key sid:sec:prov:df6c2917510e6ed491d4ab79c95e7c4b · issuer key cusip6:91359E | no change | +$28.1K | 0 | $876K | $904K | 22,338 | 22,338 | |
FIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC D CL Aposition key pos:12138 · issuer key iss:913 | no change | −$125K | 0 | $1.0M | $901K | 478 | 478 | |
ALLY FINL INC COMposition key pos:14229 · issuer key iss:148 | no change | −$133K | 0 | $994K | $861K | 21,955 | 21,955 | |
XP INC CL Aposition key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:2655 | no change | +$96.5K | 0 | $592K | $688K | 36,147 | 36,147 | |
COMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTU SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:79f4c0070485fe38d8c6d5c49eecc4a7 · issuer key cusip6:204448 | no change | +$142K | 0 | $482K | $624K | 17,310 | 17,310 | |
OKTA INC CL Aposition key pos:15569 · issuer key iss:1610 | no change | −$57.1K | 0 | $637K | $580K | 7,363 | 7,363 | |
BIRKENSTOCK HOLDING PLC COM SHSposition key pos:11797 · issuer key iss:2678 | no change | −$76.8K | 0 | $620K | $543K | 15,149 | 15,149 | |
AMERICAN ASSETS TR INC COMposition key pos:13915 · issuer key cusip6:024013 | no change | −$15.3K | 0 | $558K | $542K | 29,457 | 29,457 | |
LI AUTO INC SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:8b75d9af56149c627cf33cfbb477f90b · issuer key cusip6:50202M | no change | +$25.9K | 0 | $486K | $512K | 28,726 | 28,726 | |
WATSCO INC COMposition key pos:18109 · issuer key iss:2309 | no change | +$37.1K | 0 | $466K | $503K | 1,384 | 1,384 | |
AFFIRM HLDGS INC COM CL Aposition key pos:11226 · issuer key iss:91 | no change | −$310K | 0 | $807K | $497K | 10,841 | 10,841 | |
NATERA INC COMposition key pos:14059 · issuer key iss:1529 | no change | −$70.7K | 0 | $556K | $486K | 2,429 | 2,429 | |
SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:15232 · issuer key iss:2002 | no change | −$304K | 0 | $772K | $468K | 29,495 | 29,495 | |
SAFEHOLD INC COMposition key pos:13849 · issuer key iss:1912 | no change | −$4.5K | 0 | $381K | $376K | 27,819 | 27,819 | |
EMPIRE ST RLTY TR INC CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:fc97221897a39122d295116c42a39fa1 · issuer key cusip6:292104 | no change | −$93.3K | 0 | $461K | $368K | 70,684 | 70,684 | |
TAL ED GROUP SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:f9ffaa8161b614a0c9403ed024db2123 · issuer key cusip6:874080 | no change | +$14.5K | 0 | $344K | $359K | 31,567 | 31,567 | |
SAMSARA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:18228 · issuer key iss:1923 | no change | −$37.2K | 0 | $351K | $313K | 9,891 | 9,891 | |
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC COM CL Aposition key pos:14857 · issuer key iss:1851 | no change | −$75.6K | 0 | $320K | $244K | 16,214 | 16,214 | |
CARLYLE GROUP INC COMposition key pos:11027 · issuer key iss:524 | no change | −$50.2K | 0 | $277K | $227K | 4,686 | 4,686 | |
HYATT HOTELS CORP COM CL Aposition key pos:12685 · issuer key iss:1143 | no change | −$26.0K | 0 | $252K | $226K | 1,574 | 1,574 | |
SITE CTRS CORP COMposition key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1981 | no change | −$42.6K | 0 | $268K | $225K | 41,743 | 41,743 | |
ALEXANDERS INC COMposition key pos:17512 · issuer key iss:130 | no change | +$15.0K | 0 | $178K | $193K | 819 | 819 | |
STONECO LTD COM CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:e4d8a455e4b35c8d97f75736d9f6989d · issuer key cusip6:G85158 | no change | −$9.2K | 0 | $203K | $193K | 13,692 | 13,692 | |
IONQ INC COMposition key pos:11376 · issuer key iss:1222 | no change | −$104K | 0 | $290K | $186K | 6,457 | 6,457 | |
ORION PROPERTIES INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:3f7ebcb0b1f2a7e70b2bd7d78d241185 · issuer key cusip6:68629Y | no change | −$6.9K | 0 | $143K | $136K | 63,164 | 63,164 | |
LEGEND BIOTECH CORP SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:235b0febe313b5e3f4a7bc8d76a41721 · issuer key cusip6:52490G | no change | −$22.3K | 0 | $133K | $110K | 6,096 | 6,096 | |
ISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFposition key pos:13914 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$815 | 0 | $87.2K | $86.3K | 1,000 | 1,000 | |
STUDIO CITY INTL HLDGS LTD SPON ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:96b6775da531e0f71f3072a06505f406 · issuer key cusip6:86389T | no change | −$33.3K | 0 | $105K | $72.2K | 29,695 | 29,695 | |
OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP *W EXP 08/03/202position key pos:17519 · issuer key iss:1606 | no change | +$27.8K | 0 | $22.7K | $50.5K | 1,177 | 1,177 | |
OKLO INC COM CL Aposition key pos:11550 · issuer key iss:154 | no change | −$18.6K | 0 | $60.1K | $41.5K | 837 | 837 | |
PROSHARES TR ULTRPRO DOW30position key sid:sec:prov:2315e92bb95036badbd74014b65f3a81 · issuer key cusip6:74347X | no change | −$1.5K | 0 | $11.6K | $10.0K | 200 | 200 | |
TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11788 · issuer key cusip6:874060 | no change | +$949 | 0 | $5.1K | $6.0K | 324 | 324 | |
PROSHARES TR ULTRASHRT S&P500position key sid:sec:prov:98ddd93ec78eb2edecceaf0f93f78f4e · issuer key cusip6:74350P | no change | +$135 | 0 | $1.4K | $1.5K | 20 | 20 | |
AVEPOINT INC COM CL Aposition key pos:17732 · issuer key iss:287 | no change | −$4 | 0 | $14 | $10 | 1 | 1 | |
NEBIUS GROUP N.V. SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:2711 | no change | $0 | 0 | $1 | $1 | 6,163 | 6,163 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 47.5% · HHI (bps) ·§: 167integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 894
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open MACQUARIE GROUP LTD's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $1.2B | 1,828,435 | — | 7.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $871M | 1,340,025 | — | 5.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $755M | 4,330,472 | — | 4.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC2 positions · 5 reported rows
| $680M | 2,366,216 | — | 4.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $651M | 2,565,436 | — | 3.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $392M | 1,059,868 | — | 2.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $385M | 1,243,966 | — | 2.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS VANGUARD INDEX FDS · S&P 500 ETF SHS CUSIP 922908363 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $311M | 520,000 | — | 1.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | $281M | 832,256 | — | 1.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $249M | 1,196,960 | — | 1.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP | $240M | 1,414,465 | — | 1.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC | $217M | 2,800,725 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $200M | 350,215 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC | $162M | 981,304 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | IBITverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF · SHS BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $159M | 4,138,518 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $153M | 411,427 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC | $146M | 1,284,256 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC | $141M | 1,010,606 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC | $136M | 4,695,755 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | WELLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLTOWER INC | $134M | 677,099 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO | $132M | 1,654,883 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP | $129M | 604,061 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | HONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC | $124M | 546,674 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO | $119M | 1,958,745 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP | $116M | 134,595 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC | $114M | 1,228,411 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC | $112M | 2,230,891 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $110M | 229,556 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW | $108M | 675,479 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC | $105M | 870,918 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | PLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. | $104M | 788,348 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | NEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP | $101M | 930,865 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $96.0M | 327,107 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO | $95.3M | 103,586 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | CVSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS HEALTH CORP | $95.0M | 1,322,784 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | BPOPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | POPULAR INC POPULAR INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $91.4M | 681,289 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | CTSHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO | $91.0M | 1,483,262 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | EQIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINIX INC | $86.4M | 88,108 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | CMCSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW | $84.8M | 2,956,286 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | UNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP | $84.8M | 349,315 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON | $81.3M | 332,443 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | IVZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO LTD | $81.0M | 3,335,304 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC | $79.8M | 19,956 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC | $79.0M | 539,850 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP | $78.0M | 616,949 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | SOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO | $71.5M | 740,742 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC | $70.8M | 569,831 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | MOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC | $70.0M | 1,060,857 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | DUKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW | $69.2M | 528,355 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC | $68.8M | 227,702 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION | $67.7M | 67,965 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | LMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP | $66.2M | 109,567 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC | $65.2M | 2,321,799 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | UPSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC | $64.0M | 650,132 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | TFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRUIST FINL CORP | $62.8M | 1,366,352 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP | $61.1M | 41,521 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC | $59.4M | 461,049 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC | $59.3M | 273,227 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $59.1M | 614,989 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | SPGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW | $56.8M | 304,644 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | FIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMFORT SYS USA INC | $55.7M | 40,363 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | DLRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGITAL RLTY TR INC | $54.1M | 300,120 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC | $54.0M | 347,750 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ETSYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ETSY INC ETSY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $53.0M | 1,060,000 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ETHAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES ETHEREUM TR ISHARES ETHEREUM TR · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $52.1M | 3,289,076 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | WMBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC | $52.1M | 715,366 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | Overified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REALTY INCOME CORP | $51.6M | 842,992 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | XELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XCEL ENERGY INC | $49.5M | 623,130 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | AMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN TOWER CORP | $49.1M | 284,825 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED | $49.0M | 98,098 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | AEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC | $47.9M | 365,471 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC | $45.9M | 130,388 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | CSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CSX CORP | $45.7M | 1,113,514 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | PNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC | $44.8M | 215,264 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | DXCMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEXCOM INC | $44.2M | 703,043 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | PSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PUBLIC STORAGE OPER CO | $41.7M | 154,042 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | SREverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEMPRA | $41.0M | 422,102 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | OMFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ONEMAIN HLDGS INC ONEMAIN HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.3M | 753,375 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | DINOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HF SINCLAIR CORP HF SINCLAIR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.8M | 638,574 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | KMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL | $38.8M | 1,158,500 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $38.5M | 789,767 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO | $38.3M | 265,418 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | GDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP | $38.2M | 111,306 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC | $37.7M | 185,134 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ACNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND | $36.8M | 185,956 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION | $36.7M | 177,384 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | NWSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) NWSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWS CORP NEW | $36.5M | 1,298,875 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE | $36.4M | 128,176 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | NSCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP | $36.2M | 126,197 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC | $36.0M | 50,800 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ETRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERGY CORP NEW | $35.6M | 316,769 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | CRLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC CHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $34.8M | 201,623 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | Dverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOMINION ENERGY INC | $34.5M | 557,754 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | AIGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC | $34.1M | 453,360 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO | $34.1M | 448,135 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | TRGPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGA RES CORP | $34.1M | 135,826 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | VTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VENTAS INC | $33.9M | 413,955 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC | $33.8M | 181,055 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | OKEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ONEOK INC NEW | $33.8M | 373,711 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | LNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY INC CHENIERE ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.5M | 118,079 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).