Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THOMSON REUTERS CORP COMposition key pos:16299 · issuer key iss:2133 | add | −$12.6B | +96,913 | $39.7B | $27.1B | 300,694,046 | 300,790,959 | |
| pos:11027 | exit‡e | −$3.7M | −63,000 | $3.7M | $0 | 63,000 | — | |
| pos:11035 | exit‡e | −$1.4M | −3,186 | $1.4M | $0 | 3,186 | — | |
| pos:11639 | exit‡e | −$3.3M | −12,717 | $3.3M | $0 | 12,717 | — | |
| pos:11781 | exit‡e | −$10.6M | −261,130 | $10.6M | $0 | 261,130 | — | |
| pos:12015 | exit‡e | −$5.8M | −28,565 | $5.8M | $0 | 28,565 | — | |
| pos:12437 | exit‡e | −$1.8M | −34,317 | $1.8M | $0 | 34,317 | — | |
| pos:12879 | exit‡e | −$140K | −3,051 | $140K | $0 | 3,051 | — | |
| pos:13020 | exit‡e | −$6.5M | −63,939 | $6.5M | $0 | 63,939 | — | |
| pos:13229 | exit‡e | −$3.3M | −26,265 | $3.3M | $0 | 26,265 | — | |
| pos:14280 | exit‡e | −$6.1M | −63,885 | $6.1M | $0 | 63,885 | — | |
| pos:14767 | exit‡e | −$5.7M | −90,065 | $5.7M | $0 | 90,065 | — | |
| pos:15191 | exit‡e | −$3.5M | −45,833 | $3.5M | $0 | 45,833 | — | |
| pos:15262 | exit‡e | −$327K | −20,660 | $327K | $0 | 20,660 | — | |
| pos:15356 | exit‡e | −$4.2M | −244,977 | $4.2M | $0 | 244,977 | — | |
| pos:15469 | exit‡e | −$4.5M | −82,828 | $4.5M | $0 | 82,828 | — | |
| pos:15770 | exit‡e | −$2.9M | −57,999 | $2.9M | $0 | 57,999 | — | |
| pos:15814 | exit‡e | −$5.3M | −221,910 | $5.3M | $0 | 221,910 | — | |
| pos:15878 | exit‡e | −$2.2M | −15,643 | $2.2M | $0 | 15,643 | — | |
| pos:15901 | exit‡e | −$4.2M | −72,995 | $4.2M | $0 | 72,995 | — | |
| pos:16156 | exit‡e | −$2.7M | −26,379 | $2.7M | $0 | 26,379 | — | |
| pos:16378 | exit‡e | −$3.2M | −17,751 | $3.2M | $0 | 17,751 | — | |
| pos:16556 | exit‡e | −$3.4M | −20,053 | $3.4M | $0 | 20,053 | — | |
| pos:16587 | exit‡e | −$5.7M | −39,000 | $5.7M | $0 | 39,000 | — | |
| pos:16607 | exit‡e | −$6.6M | −87,233 | $6.6M | $0 | 87,233 | — | |
| pos:16712 | exit‡e | −$1.6M | −22,166 | $1.6M | $0 | 22,166 | — | |
| pos:17194 | exit‡e | −$5.1M | −17,617 | $5.1M | $0 | 17,617 | — | |
| pos:18038 | exit‡e | −$1.9M | −19,010 | $1.9M | $0 | 19,010 | — | |
| pos:18105 | exit‡e | −$100 | −1 | $100 | $0 | 1 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:83c2f00310eeadba811d881892a2819c | exit‡e | −$547K | −13,878 | $547K | $0 | 13,878 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:860a2749ee296a23f8812976447a1985 | exit‡e | −$1.8M | −115,324 | $1.8M | $0 | 115,324 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:f309fd20b3ad4e615ae4aab363b9fa0c | exit‡e | −$2.5K | −1,838 | $2.5K | $0 | 1,838 | — |
12 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | no change | −$7.8M | 0 | $95.4M | $87.7M | 304,910 | 304,910 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | no change | −$6.1M | 0 | $62.1M | $56.0M | 268,854 | 268,854 | |
ENBRIDGE INC COMposition key pos:13551 · issuer key iss:814 | no change | +$5.7M | 0 | $43.4M | $49.2M | 908,200 | 908,200 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL Bposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | no change | −$2.2M | 0 | $46.2M | $44.1M | 91,969 | 91,969 | |
TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT COMposition key pos:18509 · issuer key iss:2144 | no change | −$345K | 0 | $36.6M | $36.2M | 388,202 | 388,202 | |
ROYAL BK CDA COMposition key pos:19088 · issuer key iss:1872 | no change | −$1.9M | 0 | $38.0M | $36.0M | 222,615 | 222,615 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | no change | −$3.3M | 0 | $37.9M | $34.6M | 117,593 | 117,593 | |
FORTIS INC COMposition key pos:16790 · issuer key iss:943 | no change | +$2.3M | 0 | $31.3M | $33.6M | 601,750 | 601,750 | |
EMERA INC COMposition key pos:13148 · issuer key iss:810 | no change | +$1.7M | 0 | $31.1M | $32.8M | 631,641 | 631,641 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | no change | +$4.4M | 0 | $27.9M | $32.3M | 347,500 | 347,500 | |
SEMPRA COMposition key pos:15400 · issuer key iss:1953 | no change | +$2.2M | 0 | $21.5M | $23.7M | 244,000 | 244,000 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | no change | −$3.6M | 0 | $26.4M | $22.7M | 75,250 | 75,250 | |
DANAHER CORP DEL COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709 | no change | −$4.1M | 0 | $23.8M | $19.7M | 104,086 | 104,086 | |
GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:17440 · issuer key iss:976 | no change | −$570K | 0 | $19.9M | $19.3M | 463,635 | 463,635 | |
WASTE MGMT INC DEL COMposition key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:2307 | no change | +$834K | 0 | $18.2M | $19.0M | 82,700 | 82,700 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | no change | −$3.4M | 0 | $22.1M | $18.8M | 38,200 | 38,200 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | no change | −$3.9M | 0 | $21.6M | $17.7M | 65,300 | 65,300 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | no change | −$5.3M | 0 | $22.5M | $17.2M | 46,592 | 46,592 | |
BXP INC COMposition key pos:18634 · issuer key iss:422 | no change | −$4.7M | 0 | $20.2M | $15.6M | 300,053 | 300,053 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | no change | +$1.5M | 0 | $12.5M | $14.0M | 72,084 | 72,084 | |
CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY COMposition key pos:11266 · issuer key iss:510 | no change | +$706K | 0 | $10.3M | $11.0M | 140,385 | 140,385 | |
WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD SHSposition key pos:14603 · issuer key iss:2651 | no change | −$956K | 0 | $8.3M | $7.3M | 25,234 | 25,234 | |
ROSS STORES INC COMposition key pos:11508 · issuer key iss:1870 | no change | +$1.2M | 0 | $6.1M | $7.3M | 33,593 | 33,593 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | no change | +$1.0M | 0 | $5.6M | $6.7M | 27,271 | 27,271 | |
AUTOZONE INC COMposition key pos:15380 · issuer key iss:281 | no change | −$23.4K | 0 | $5.8M | $5.8M | 1,708 | 1,708 | |
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198 | no change | −$171K | 0 | $5.9M | $5.7M | 36,545 | 36,545 | |
CENCORA INC COMposition key pos:16956 · issuer key iss:188 | no change | −$410K | 0 | $5.9M | $5.5M | 17,379 | 17,379 | |
WABTEC COMposition key pos:13462 · issuer key iss:2298 | no change | +$775K | 0 | $4.5M | $5.3M | 21,260 | 21,260 | |
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS I COMposition key pos:18366 · issuer key iss:145 | no change | +$866K | 0 | $4.4M | $5.3M | 45,196 | 45,196 | |
CME GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16335 · issuer key iss:476 | no change | +$375K | 0 | $4.6M | $5.0M | 16,831 | 16,831 | |
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | no change | +$645K | 0 | $4.0M | $4.6M | 9,300 | 9,300 | |
BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTD CL A LMT VTG SHSposition key pos:11578 · issuer key iss:448 | no change | −$820K | 0 | $5.4M | $4.6M | 103,216 | 103,216 | |
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMposition key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1368 | no change | +$871K | 0 | $3.5M | $4.4M | 7,214 | 7,214 | |
LOWES COS INC COMposition key pos:17070 · issuer key iss:1374 | no change | −$79.7K | 0 | $3.9M | $3.9M | 16,340 | 16,340 | |
DOLLAR TREE INC COMposition key pos:19070 · issuer key iss:750 | no change | −$464K | 0 | $4.2M | $3.8M | 34,367 | 34,367 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | no change | −$825K | 0 | $4.5M | $3.7M | 12,224 | 12,224 | |
AMPHENOL CORP CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197 | no change | −$227K | 0 | $3.5M | $3.3M | 25,825 | 25,825 | |
CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER COMposition key pos:18063 · issuer key iss:508 | no change | +$982K | 0 | $2.2M | $3.2M | 66,000 | 66,000 | |
INTEL CORP COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193 | no change | +$514K | 0 | $2.6M | $3.1M | 71,083 | 71,083 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | no change | −$145K | 0 | $3.3M | $3.1M | 9,509 | 9,509 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | no change | −$422K | 0 | $3.4M | $3.0M | 5,927 | 5,927 | |
KLA CORP COMposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | no change | +$490K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.8M | 1,906 | 1,906 | |
SS&C TECH HLDGS COMposition key pos:10984 · issuer key iss:1901 | no change | −$750K | 0 | $3.3M | $2.6M | 37,805 | 37,805 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | no change | −$145K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.0M | 8,000 | 8,000 | |
IMPERIAL OIL LTD COMposition key pos:11143 · issuer key iss:1167 | no change | +$615K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.8M | 13,809 | 13,809 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 99.7% · HHI (bps) ·§: 9,471integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 77
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Woodbridge CO LTD's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | TRIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THOMSON REUTERS CORP THOMSON REUTERS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $27.1B | 300,790,959 | — | 97.3% | — | |
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $87.7M | 304,910 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $56.0M | 268,854 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ENBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENBRIDGE INC ENBRIDGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $49.2M | 908,200 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $44.1M | 91,969 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $36.2M | 388,202 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | RYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL BK CDA ROYAL BK CDA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $36.0M | 222,615 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $34.6M | 117,593 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | FTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTIS INC FORTIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $33.6M | 601,750 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | EMAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERA INC EMERA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $32.8M | 631,641 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $32.3M | 347,500 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | SREverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEMPRA SEMPRA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $23.7M | 244,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $22.7M | 75,250 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $19.7M | 104,086 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | GFLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC · SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $19.3M | 463,635 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | WMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $19.0M | 82,700 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $18.8M | 38,200 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $17.7M | 65,300 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $17.2M | 46,592 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | BXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BXP INC BXP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $15.6M | 300,053 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $14.0M | 72,084 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | CPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $11.0M | 140,385 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | WTWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.3M | 25,234 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | ROSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROSS STORES INC ROSS STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.3M | 33,593 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.7M | 27,271 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | AZOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOZONE INC AUTOZONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.8M | 1,708 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | ICEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.7M | 36,545 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | CORverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENCORA INC CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.5M | 17,379 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | WABverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WABTEC WABTEC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.3M | 21,260 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | ALSNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS I ALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.3M | 45,196 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | CMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.0M | 16,831 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.6M | 9,300 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | BAMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTD BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTD · CL A LMT VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.6M | 103,216 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | LMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.4M | 7,214 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | LOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.9M | 16,340 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | DLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOLLAR TREE INC DOLLAR TREE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.8M | 34,367 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.7M | 12,224 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.3M | 25,825 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | CNQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.2M | 66,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | INTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.1M | 71,083 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.1M | 9,509 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.0M | 5,927 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.8M | 1,906 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | SSNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SS&C TECH HLDGS SS&C TECH HLDGS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.6M | 37,805 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.0M | 8,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | IMPERIAL OIL LTD IMPERIAL OIL LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.8M | 13,809 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).