The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
TRIM
−$2.6B
−4,120,437
$29.4B
$26.8B
157,884,031
153,763,594
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
TRIM
−$3.2B
−5,725,313
$26.6B
$23.4B
97,837,182
92,111,869
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
TRIM
−$7.2B
−2,781,219
$26.3B
$19.1B
54,438,235
51,657,016
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
TRIM
−$1.9B
−1,536,316
$15.8B
$13.9B
68,467,159
66,930,843
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$1.5B
−1,580,623
$13.1B
$11.5B
41,694,517
40,113,894
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
TRIM
−$1.5B
−1,285,490
$10.4B
$8.9B
29,998,458
28,712,968
—
share class as filed: CORE · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$503M
−115,469
$9.2B
$8.7B
13,475,084
13,359,615
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$995M
−703,108
$9.2B
$8.2B
29,457,225
28,754,117
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720
TRIM
−$1.7B
−721,001
$9.8B
$8.1B
14,874,837
14,153,836
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711
TRIM
+$1.9B
−2,316,219
$5.6B
$7.5B
46,605,353
44,289,134
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025
TRIM
−$1.3B
−2,322,040
$7.5B
$6.2B
23,424,482
21,102,442
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786
TRIM
−$1.2B
−200,908
$6.8B
$5.5B
15,031,161
14,830,253
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035
TRIM
+$286M
−2,572,318
$5.0B
$5.3B
24,394,280
21,821,962
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL B · position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255
TRIM
−$435M
−361,340
$5.6B
$5.2B
11,167,907
10,806,567
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123
TRIM
−$994M
−224,084
$5.5B
$4.5B
5,084,492
4,860,408
—
share class as filed: CORE · position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
+$102M
+188,450
$3.9B
$4.0B
58,545,723
58,734,173
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193
TRIM
−$734M
−360,180
$4.4B
$3.7B
7,777,622
7,417,442
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921
TRIM
−$763M
−516,270
$4.4B
$3.6B
12,516,089
11,999,819
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454
TRIM
+$9.3M
−208,462
$3.5B
$3.5B
45,470,400
45,261,938
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939
ADD
+$550M
+1,681,353
$2.9B
$3.5B
26,460,687
28,142,040
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 4,264 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 107
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255
NO CHANGE
−$10.3M
0
$211M
$201M
280
280
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:16982 · issuer key iss:1030
NO CHANGE
−$210K
0
$23.3M
$23.1M
23,207,000
23,207,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123PUT
NO CHANGE
−$1.5M
0
$10.7M
$9.2M
10,000
10,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47PUT
NO CHANGE
−$107K
0
$2.1M
$2.0M
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: ITL · position key pos:16849 · issuer key iss:1982
NO CHANGE
−$18.9K
0
$1.8M
$1.8M
37,001
37,001
—
share class as filed: AUTN · position key sid:sec:prov:9093858b0015b5f9ab949185bca31087 · issuer key iss:2316
NO CHANGE
−$33.1K
0
$1.7M
$1.7M
14,972
14,972
—
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:18125 · issuer key iss:1092PUT
NO CHANGE
+$936
0
$1.5M
$1.5M
11,700
11,700
—
share class as filed: CONS · position key sid:sec:prov:519902191eab5520c75b9ee010e71ebf · issuer key iss:2481
NO CHANGE
−$133K
0
$1.5M
$1.4M
3,812
3,812
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:12834 · issuer key iss:50
NO CHANGE
−$135K
0
$1.4M
$1.3M
1,300,000
1,300,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:10744 · issuer key iss:1560
NO CHANGE
+$10.0K
0
$1.2M
$1.2M
1,080,000
1,080,000
—
share class as filed: STAT · position key sid:sec:prov:9886204f7314eeb6ea4d19d9d7721d16 · issuer key iss:2452
NO CHANGE
+$343K
0
$778K
$1.1M
6,166
6,166
—
share class as filed: HDG · position key sid:sec:prov:8ab4a8205c32f5d1c220e2a90e7de838 · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
+$66.0K
0
$971K
$1.0M
18,420
18,420
—
share class as filed: DAIL · position key sid:sec:prov:a59a87feae031d073fd7c60a7ce9fe6a · issuer key cusip6:25460G
NO CHANGE
+$35.1K
0
$837K
$872K
5,252
5,252
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:18257 · issuer key iss:1155
NO CHANGE
+$190K
0
$640K
$829K
500,000
500,000
—
share class as filed: U.S. · position key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$5.7K
0
$804K
$810K
8,566
8,566
—
share class as filed: 7% S · position key sid:sec:prov:b6869e57edbdd752057c50353d75ba57 · issuer key cusip6:963025
NO CHANGE
+$62.5K
0
$729K
$792K
8,332
8,332
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:12736 · issuer key iss:874
NO CHANGE
−$24.6K
0
$810K
$786K
610,000
610,000
—
share class as filed: NASD · position key sid:sec:prov:560d59c66b407afa651bf9e88bb16423 · issuer key iss:2382
NO CHANGE
+$93.8K
0
$677K
$771K
5,230
5,230
—
share class as filed: NASD · position key sid:sec:prov:2a6eff770adb1ab4621abb486f9d4c26 · issuer key cusip6:337344
NO CHANGE
−$87.8K
0
$823K
$735K
5,792
5,792
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:17785 · issuer key iss:1134
NO CHANGE
+$17.1K
0
$633K
$650K
600,000
600,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:15255 · issuer key iss:1734
NO CHANGE
−$70.6K
0
$713K
$642K
800,000
800,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:16904 · issuer key iss:869
NO CHANGE
−$56.1K
0
$676K
$620K
650,000
650,000
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052PUT
NO CHANGE
−$210K
0
$805K
$595K
3,000
3,000
—
share class as filed: 2X S · position key sid:sec:prov:2072e49367cf42ef8c075de4953ed4cf · issuer key cusip6:38747R
NO CHANGE
+$30.0K
0
$536K
$566K
75,002
75,002
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key sid:sec:prov:436a347080752b89a828ac55d8adc53f · issuer key cusip6:92277G
NO CHANGE
+$26.4K
0
$495K
$522K
350,000
350,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:16046 · issuer key iss:113
NO CHANGE
+$930
0
$498K
$499K
500,000
500,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:12503 · issuer key iss:1684
NO CHANGE
−$130K
0
$619K
$489K
400,000
400,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:12460 · issuer key iss:49
NO CHANGE
+$153K
0
$328K
$481K
200,000
200,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:17398 · issuer key iss:421
NO CHANGE
+$36.1K
0
$438K
$474K
400,000
400,000
—
share class as filed: MSTA · position key sid:sec:prov:54aa20d54e252a079b6afc0a9f7c16a9 · issuer key cusip6:33939L
NO CHANGE
+$23.4K
0
$446K
$469K
6,980
6,980
—
share class as filed: ROCK · position key sid:sec:prov:89ec4569fc06517ea1f7c39f2b4fe6f6 · issuer key cusip6:45259A
NO CHANGE
−$7.2K
0
$446K
$438K
17,647
17,647
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:17606 · issuer key iss:988
NO CHANGE
−$27.0K
0
$460K
$433K
111,000
111,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key sid:sec:prov:ad949918a0d6b31b329c2bbfb5caccdf · issuer key cusip6:472145
NO CHANGE
+$23.6K
0
$400K
$424K
300,000
300,000
—
share class as filed: BULL · position key sid:sec:prov:e7a2418013378236a52878c06e929c37 · issuer key cusip6:46141D
NO CHANGE
+$10.8K
0
$391K
$401K
14,451
14,451
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:17842 · issuer key iss:1350
NO CHANGE
+$4.8K
0
$392K
$397K
400,000
400,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:15604 · issuer key iss:1937
NO CHANGE
+$20.4K
0
$350K
$371K
300,000
300,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key sid:sec:prov:ac7fd895697b4693a1f2e8a549f09963 · issuer key cusip6:69352P
NO CHANGE
+$23.3K
0
$345K
$368K
314,000
314,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key sid:sec:prov:fde876a407451a8c242c2efa6b855e1c · issuer key cusip6:472145
NO CHANGE
+$16.9K
0
$348K
$365K
300,000
300,000
—
share class as filed: XTRA · position key sid:sec:prov:586606a2c8dda1c7ed00015ce76e69ae · issuer key cusip6:233051
NO CHANGE
+$22.3K
0
$331K
$354K
3,501
3,501
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:49c3e2b2968677b442fad3c05ebe0a04 · issuer key cusip6:40167F
NO CHANGE
−$58.6K
0
$406K
$347K
31,507
31,507
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:f695bb38cd1aad8219eee5156e0482f3 · issuer key cusip6:51504L
NO CHANGE
−$19.4K
0
$365K
$346K
13,943
13,943
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key sid:sec:prov:1f386896175c8ddbe5414e99bad22479 · issuer key iss:2352
NO CHANGE
−$42.5K
0
$371K
$328K
350,000
350,000
—
share class as filed: US E · position key sid:sec:prov:6b061687d8107a8fc9c008b97d0554d9 · issuer key cusip6:336920
NO CHANGE
−$9.6K
0
$329K
$319K
2,011
2,011
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key sid:sec:prov:058c760a91f1d72c7d65865b5bdcb8be · issuer key cusip6:84762L
NO CHANGE
+$11.0K
0
$295K
$306K
310,000
310,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:11364 · issuer key iss:1227
NO CHANGE
+$12.0K
0
$285K
$297K
300,000
300,000
—
share class as filed: CL B · position key pos:15962 · issuer key iss:1252
NO CHANGE
+$46.7K
0
$249K
$295K
1,002
1,002
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:13414 · issuer key iss:548
NO CHANGE
+$7.9K
0
$285K
$292K
200,000
200,000
—
share class as filed: FTSE · position key sid:sec:prov:65d912487940a0279d2c74819ded8266 · issuer key cusip6:35473P
NO CHANGE
+$43.2K
0
$249K
$292K
10,317
10,317
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:17406 · issuer key iss:780
NO CHANGE
−$7.2K
0
$295K
$288K
250,000
250,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key sid:sec:prov:79e2973b710995556caf184f50e6b596 · issuer key cusip6:03209R
NO CHANGE
−$5.5K
0
$278K
$272K
300,000
300,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:13991 · issuer key iss:853
NO CHANGE
+$18.6K
0
$240K
$258K
223,000
223,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10616 · issuer key iss:463
NO CHANGE
+$17.2K
0
$237K
$254K
107,214
107,214
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:10165 · issuer key iss:1226
NO CHANGE
+$3.6K
0
$246K
$250K
300,000
300,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:16361 · issuer key iss:480
NO CHANGE
−$1.5K
0
$250K
$248K
250,000
250,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:12320 · issuer key iss:1545
NO CHANGE
−$31.7K
0
$275K
$243K
250,000
250,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:12668 · issuer key iss:1096
NO CHANGE
+$10.6K
0
$229K
$239K
200,000
200,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:df285e93def993ce5321076fa9ae5c9f · issuer key cusip6:83607A
NO CHANGE
+$430
0
$235K
$235K
5,376
5,376
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:13180 · issuer key iss:608
NO CHANGE
−$13.4K
0
$237K
$223K
235,000
235,000
—
share class as filed: DAIL · position key sid:sec:prov:2b2a0f9654441aee1c93c42900dc7863 · issuer key cusip6:25460G
NO CHANGE
−$9.9K
0
$231K
$221K
2,284
2,284
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:11558 · issuer key iss:946
NO CHANGE
+$22.9K
0
$197K
$219K
200,000
200,000
—
share class as filed: CUR · position key sid:sec:prov:ea0b38b893ec0f350146b47249e6830e · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
−$286
0
$217K
$216K
4,953
4,953
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:10859 · issuer key iss:1415
NO CHANGE
+$1.3K
0
$210K
$212K
123,000
123,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:12248 · issuer key iss:1841
NO CHANGE
−$1.8K
0
$213K
$211K
150,000
150,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key sid:sec:prov:583706e32ddb6642cb6a97ce4caad543 · issuer key cusip6:70932A
NO CHANGE
−$8.3K
0
$214K
$205K
200,000
200,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17998 · issuer key iss:2372
NO CHANGE
−$10.0K
0
$215K
$205K
33,182
33,182
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1333
NO CHANGE
−$20.3K
0
$225K
$205K
200,000
200,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:16827 · issuer key iss:1021
NO CHANGE
−$1.4K
0
$203K
$201K
200,000
200,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:15587 · issuer key iss:862
NO CHANGE
−$20.9K
0
$220K
$199K
200,000
200,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:12841 · issuer key iss:462
NO CHANGE
+$3.5K
0
$189K
$192K
200,000
200,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:12a5b9a105343dac09d77e7d5b4344bb · issuer key cusip6:379463
NO CHANGE
−$21.6K
0
$212K
$191K
25,111
25,111
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:10d1a74819eb770fd9d5146cd24e1a8b · issuer key cusip6:00770C
NO CHANGE
−$51.9K
0
$239K
$187K
73,079
73,079
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key pos:15952 · issuer key iss:308
NO CHANGE
−$11.5K
0
$195K
$184K
200,000
200,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE · position key sid:sec:prov:8c70b04e09fb508ec381394df551d837 · issuer key cusip6:922280
NO CHANGE
$0
0
$182K
$182K
200,000
200,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c08a16c0af7981adc90fd977ca92e202 · issuer key cusip6:89455T
NO CHANGE
−$134K
0
$296K
$162K
121,020
121,020
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:40fad5c0bd3afc9ffceb80314b12e62c · issuer key cusip6:03212B
NO CHANGE
+$40.0K
0
$109K
$149K
23,924
23,924
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:69f0fced65846c84abe48ee3a57d5e4f · issuer key cusip6:433535
NO CHANGE
−$7.6K
0
$151K
$143K
14,322
14,322
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:9aee103447f4f0197650061cb6033950 · issuer key cusip6:230215
NO CHANGE
−$41.7K
0
$181K
$139K
50,858
50,858
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:d75b25e03cc402b8298d6eb4759b0d81 · issuer key cusip6:92971A
NO CHANGE
−$29.0K
0
$144K
$115K
173,958
173,958
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:f309fd20b3ad4e615ae4aab363b9fa0c · issuer key cusip6:64131A
NO CHANGE
+$5.5K
0
$108K
$114K
78,605
78,605
—
share class as filed: CLAS · position key sid:sec:prov:d9a330858b6d0d176c0ea34dc9e1b07d · issuer key cusip6:72815G
NO CHANGE
−$40.1K
0
$143K
$103K
219,753
219,753
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:f520488cec9ab9489467c6eec68c7173 · issuer key cusip6:009496
NO CHANGE
+$30.9K
0
$72.1K
$103K
36,389
36,389
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:d38d6a2eb324de5adbba6db382785826 · issuer key cusip6:89142B
NO CHANGE
+$39.8K
0
$48.6K
$88.5K
49,693
49,693
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0c2c3d82d9aca6f445bb95c645439e33 · issuer key cusip6:004397
NO CHANGE
−$96.0K
0
$181K
$85.4K
219,959
219,959
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:45198704ea9cc377c213d31d32f48360 · issuer key cusip6:13463J
NO CHANGE
−$32.2K
0
$115K
$82.5K
18,718
18,718
—
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16763 · issuer key iss:1678
NO CHANGE
−$25.3K
0
$98.3K
$73.0K
48,644
48,644
—
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:17987 · issuer key iss:1589
NO CHANGE
−$63.4K
0
$136K
$72.7K
75,621
75,621
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:ca0e0e31359b8df8c39ec3e75e6027aa · issuer key cusip6:87975F
NO CHANGE
−$1.5K
0
$68.4K
$66.9K
51,454
51,454
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:326a122d7fbaad6e394ad47918e08ba4 · issuer key cusip6:60739N
NO CHANGE
−$8.6K
0
$71.1K
$62.5K
27,883
27,883
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0661f9e674e6783b735664bca9acd2e8 · issuer key cusip6:48253L
NO CHANGE
+$16.6K
0
$44.3K
$60.9K
23,424
23,424
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0f9f6626a17270d23a13ab0db1334bb9 · issuer key cusip6:69002R
NO CHANGE
−$3.5K
0
$53.8K
$50.3K
76,444
76,444
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:d8de935d49b08cce51ad4ff58c21bd8a · issuer key cusip6:70465T
NO CHANGE
−$11.4K
0
$53.4K
$41.9K
69,311
69,311
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:753bc5bc43a262bff5495cf1594ebcd4 · issuer key cusip6:630079
NO CHANGE
−$28.5K
0
$70.3K
$41.8K
44,073
44,073
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:25069772e926adaa39170c7437125734 · issuer key cusip6:53566P
NO CHANGE
−$2.1K
0
$38.8K
$36.7K
23,213
23,213
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:96105f9c4a049e845d3fa818880fba2d · issuer key cusip6:14817C
NO CHANGE
−$5.9K
0
$40.6K
$34.6K
20,481
20,481
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:9a56e4f6fad5afcee57a910d8f57a0ed · issuer key cusip6:84445C
NO CHANGE
−$40.9K
0
$67.2K
$26.3K
20,243
20,243
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:4b9d1ec962bfd2dfeae5103eed05b710 · issuer key cusip6:527064
NO CHANGE
−$11.9K
0
$37.1K
$25.2K
22,456
22,456
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:fefbed769ea5db09695bd4a0f3004463 · issuer key cusip6:696389
NO CHANGE
−$7.7K
0
$30.3K
$22.6K
12,912
12,912
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:c555142b8f97a692c492343537be9b4c · issuer key cusip6:74291D
NO CHANGE
−$5.0K
0
$25.1K
$20.0K
11,192
11,192
—
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14085 · issuer key iss:2437
NO CHANGE
+$633
0
$19.3K
$19.9K
15,824
15,824
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:feb5fad2162658526597522055ac3423 · issuer key cusip6:98400U
NO CHANGE
+$4.5K
0
$13.4K
$17.9K
49,035
49,035
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:af885dac58214fb7d8d1c65474f97e2f · issuer key cusip6:47089W
NO CHANGE
+$143
0
$15.8K
$15.9K
14,318
14,318
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:a3fe4fb4036bbc4552e9161c3164fd49 · issuer key cusip6:928661
NO CHANGE
−$3.0K
0
$14.2K
$11.2K
55,596
55,596
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:65edff2b596e2ee18f8af43f81d14a25 · issuer key cusip6:759419
NO CHANGE
−$6.6K
0
$16.3K
$9.7K
11,819
11,819
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c48a639ebff163107e22b84d18cc34b6 · issuer key cusip6:49457M
NO CHANGE
−$5.6K
0
$15.0K
$9.4K
42,643
42,643
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:599955744697dea3a884d53f8d097070 · issuer key cusip6:652941
NO CHANGE
−$19.8K
0
$27.3K
$7.5K
18,820
18,820
—
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16614 · issuer key iss:1969
NO CHANGE
−$1.6K
0
$7.4K
$5.8K
11,280
11,280
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:b437dd7640bddadbb78d4f92535ca4f3 · issuer key cusip6:35168W
NO CHANGE
−$17.6K
0
$22.2K
$4.6K
10,079
10,079
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
1,681 issuers · 5,861 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions Bank of New York Mellon Corp reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
NVIDIA CORP1 position · 24 reported rows
Rows Bank of New York Mellon Corp reported for NVIDIA CORP, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC-CL A2 positions · 43 reported rows
Rows Bank of New York Mellon Corp reported for ALPHABET INC-CL A, as it reported them
Weight: shown only when every reported row is embedded and carries a disclosed value.
Truncated by Public Filings. 27,867 of this filer's 33,728 reported rows for 2026-03-31 are not embedded in this page — the page byte budget caps the embed. The rows exist in this build's published data and in the filer's own filings; the EDGAR link beside each row opens the source document.
1–100 of 1,681 issuers · page 1 of 17
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
36.3%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
97 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.