The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144CALL
ADD
+$151M
+879,400
$1.1B
$1.2B
3,995,000
4,874,400
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599CALL
ADD
−$40.6M
+21,900
$1.2B
$1.1B
1,736,500
1,758,400
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786CALL
ADD
+$178M
+904,000
$909M
$1.1B
2,020,900
2,924,900
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334CALL
ADD
+$49.8M
+658,100
$1.0B
$1.1B
5,368,700
6,026,800
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89CALL
TRIM
−$221M
−409,200
$1.3B
$1.0B
4,043,800
3,634,600
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89PUT
ADD
+$28.6M
+377,200
$983M
$1.0B
3,140,900
3,518,100
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334PUT
TRIM
−$473M
−2,166,100
$1.5B
$1.0B
7,911,000
5,744,900
—
share class as filed: RUSSELL 2000 ETF · position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012PUT
TRIM
−$55.5M
−251,500
$919M
$864M
3,735,100
3,483,600
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: UNIT SER 1 · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995PUT
ADD
+$196M
+409,300
$658M
$855M
1,071,300
1,480,600
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: UNIT SER 1 · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995CALL
ADD
+$309M
+590,800
$521M
$831M
848,700
1,439,500
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786PUT
TRIM
−$480M
−707,100
$1.3B
$771M
2,781,000
2,073,900
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869PUT
ADD
−$5.6M
+471,300
$738M
$733M
2,236,700
2,708,000
—
share class as filed: RUSSELL 2000 ETF · position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012CALL
ADD
+$374M
+1,499,200
$333M
$707M
1,351,700
2,850,900
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599PUT
TRIM
−$58.8M
−44,500
$645M
$587M
946,500
902,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869CALL
ADD
+$129M
+778,100
$452M
$581M
1,370,500
2,148,600
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323CALL
ADD
+$5.7M
+182,000
$479M
$485M
1,383,400
1,565,400
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228CALL
ADD
+$135M
+236,000
$300M
$435M
1,051,700
1,287,700
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228PUT
TRIM
−$40.2M
−375,500
$472M
$432M
1,653,600
1,278,100
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47PUT
TRIM
−$189M
−779,800
$598M
$410M
2,794,400
2,014,600
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720CALL
TRIM
−$130M
−103,800
$530M
$400M
802,800
699,000
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 4,800 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 54
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14865 · issuer key iss:1248PUT
NO CHANGE
+$3.2M
0
$15.6M
$18.8M
17,200
17,200
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: UTSER1 S&PDCRP · position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605PUT
NO CHANGE
+$303K
0
$13.6M
$13.9M
22,500
22,500
—
share class as filed: 3 7 YR TREAS BD · position key pos:18044 · issuer key iss:1013PUT
NO CHANGE
−$80.6K
0
$12.8M
$12.7M
107,400
107,400
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:15350 · issuer key iss:2111CALL
NO CHANGE
+$920K
0
$3.8M
$4.7M
19,100
19,100
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13890 · issuer key iss:1760PUT
NO CHANGE
+$709K
0
$2.0M
$2.7M
10,700
10,700
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:11048 · issuer key iss:2310PUT
NO CHANGE
+$581K
0
$1.2M
$1.8M
24,400
24,400
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15633 · issuer key iss:1086CALL
NO CHANGE
−$175K
0
$1.1M
$933K
3,100
3,100
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12194 · issuer key iss:1195CALL
NO CHANGE
+$274K
0
$560K
$834K
13,200
13,200
—
share class as filed: DAILY S&P 500 BU · position key sid:sec:prov:5b5171f766970ca8c9cb5f1895030b9a · issuer key cusip6:25459WCALL
NO CHANGE
−$161K
0
$993K
$832K
4,500
4,500
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:1315CALL
NO CHANGE
+$76.9K
0
$656K
$733K
15,700
15,700
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:ad713c8660380a13d8ba6a3f4e7a9339 · issuer key cusip6:566330
NO CHANGE
+$56.4K
0
$527K
$584K
34,000
34,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11462 · issuer key iss:1296PUT
NO CHANGE
−$37.3K
0
$525K
$487K
3,700
3,700
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17234 · issuer key iss:981CALL
NO CHANGE
−$164K
0
$625K
$462K
2,200
2,200
—
share class as filed: DAILY S&P BIOTEC · position key sid:sec:prov:a59a87feae031d073fd7c60a7ce9fe6a · issuer key cusip6:25460GPUT
NO CHANGE
+$18.1K
0
$430K
$448K
2,700
2,700
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:17fe31dc9debe044bef98ab2b3fd7ead · issuer key cusip6:M6372QPUT
NO CHANGE
+$7.4K
0
$381K
$388K
26,500
26,500
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:cc436d9af4067ff4382c62284d4ff9e5 · issuer key cusip6:98985YCALL
NO CHANGE
−$18.2K
0
$371K
$353K
14,100
14,100
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11883 · issuer key iss:1920CALL
NO CHANGE
+$84.2K
0
$263K
$347K
7,900
7,900
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17408 · issuer key iss:1789CALL
NO CHANGE
−$35.9K
0
$352K
$316K
10,500
10,500
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:cc436d9af4067ff4382c62284d4ff9e5 · issuer key cusip6:98985YPUT
NO CHANGE
−$11.5K
0
$234K
$223K
8,900
8,900
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:11666 · issuer key iss:1238
NO CHANGE
+$12.2K
0
$174K
$186K
10,946
10,946
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c5f3f37de4d48fd1b29c266e9a76eb0b · issuer key cusip6:20454B
NO CHANGE
−$2.0K
0
$134K
$132K
25,000
25,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16728 · issuer key iss:1926PUT
NO CHANGE
−$10.2K
0
$106K
$95.8K
2,000
2,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10643 · issuer key iss:1258PUT
NO CHANGE
−$2.8K
0
$80.4K
$77.6K
700
700
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:11116 · issuer key iss:2334PUT
NO CHANGE
−$68.1K
0
$141K
$72.9K
6,700
6,700
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122
NO CHANGE
+$4.9K
0
$65.5K
$70.4K
200
200
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12100 · issuer key iss:154
NO CHANGE
−$4.3K
0
$67.3K
$63.0K
14,000
14,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15531 · issuer key iss:848PUT
NO CHANGE
−$29.7K
0
$87.3K
$57.7K
5,800
5,800
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:12864 · issuer key iss:369PUT
NO CHANGE
+$1.1K
0
$53.3K
$54.4K
100
100
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:15415 · issuer key iss:342PUT
NO CHANGE
+$3.2K
0
$50.2K
$53.3K
13,200
13,200
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17156 · issuer key iss:868
NO CHANGE
−$8.0K
0
$57.9K
$49.9K
2,600
2,600
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key sid:sec:prov:b0c9ed3789a39a6ab89969a02e73c665 · issuer key cusip6:926400
NO CHANGE
−$3.7K
0
$25.9K
$22.2K
479
479
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:0640b958b7782c8dae616bbcee9d0fd7 · issuer key cusip6:98421MPUT
NO CHANGE
−$17.8K
0
$39.1K
$21.3K
16,500
16,500
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL B · position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313
NO CHANGE
−$4.4K
0
$25.5K
$21.1K
400
400
—
share class as filed: RIGHT 99/99/9999 · position key sid:sec:prov:1d0b57b0b49e97a8305f30084398219f · issuer key cusip6:74841A
NO CHANGE
−$7.7K
0
$28.1K
$20.4K
13,762
13,762
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM SH BEN INT · position key pos:11502 · issuer key iss:623PUT
NO CHANGE
+$24
0
$20.0K
$20.0K
400
400
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 11/15/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:6c3314d1055debf564962628eef3b0a5 · issuer key cusip6:40472A
NO CHANGE
+$11.6K
0
$8.3K
$19.9K
175,500
175,500
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:e6280455dc9e45fa4652ff7c51fffaf1 · issuer key cusip6:74765KCALL
NO CHANGE
−$7.1K
0
$24.1K
$17.0K
21,900
21,900
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 99/99/999 · position key sid:sec:prov:2fdd7dd1f4e1cec9eee571e50aefc2e3 · issuer key cusip6:23248B
NO CHANGE
−$7.5K
0
$24.0K
$16.5K
515,198
515,198
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:c2aae366223358edba55e5b921fb8cd7 · issuer key cusip6:45174JPUT
NO CHANGE
−$6.2K
0
$20.8K
$14.6K
5,000
5,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17009 · issuer key iss:510CALL
NO CHANGE
−$2.1K
0
$16.4K
$14.3K
200
200
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14065 · issuer key iss:259PUT
NO CHANGE
−$1.8K
0
$12.8K
$10.9K
15,600
15,600
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 02/15/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:2b704525c473bbe6def492691d9bc82c · issuer key cusip6:923372
NO CHANGE
−$24.2K
0
$32.4K
$8.2K
394,193
394,193
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 01/14/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:2f0344ec33b09930aa0445c53d954339 · issuer key cusip6:G5380J
NO CHANGE
−$921
0
$5.5K
$4.6K
418,738
418,738
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 99/99/999 · position key sid:sec:prov:1293370bf77b320845bdc8ace7215db4 · issuer key cusip6:G6529J
NO CHANGE
−$3.4K
0
$6.3K
$2.9K
352,134
352,134
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 08/26/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:3e68141c852bd32cf0126617783e9f4b · issuer key cusip6:76119X
NO CHANGE
−$984
0
$3.4K
$2.5K
12,299
12,299
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 04/03/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:2c119cc1a56e17fac0b071093a45e480 · issuer key cusip6:G0544E
NO CHANGE
−$486
0
$2.8K
$2.3K
161,871
161,871
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:54d8f43948774349dad67c1620d82b0b · issuer key cusip6:163092CALL
NO CHANGE
−$321
0
$1.6K
$1.3K
1,700
1,700
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18131 · issuer key iss:34PUT
NO CHANGE
+$389
0
$869
$1.3K
100
100
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 99/99/999 · position key sid:sec:prov:9b0e67e370ac6082e03e16a1d6f38492 · issuer key cusip6:G86302
NO CHANGE
−$172
0
$1.4K
$1.2K
142,899
142,899
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 10/28/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:bb1e9ba61bf12337c15087fc8d3fc166 · issuer key cusip6:19207A
NO CHANGE
+$64
0
$863
$927
79,942
79,942
—
share class as filed: SUB VTG SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:dddf1edba62e8a1d6c2d31a527e71c15 · issuer key cusip6:53229CPUT
NO CHANGE
−$312
0
$1.2K
$896
100
100
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 04/29/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:55aa86c03335673d7258a47fb9511e6e · issuer key cusip6:G7852T
NO CHANGE
−$208
0
$643
$435
15,063
15,063
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 05/08/203 · position key sid:sec:prov:9259fe24cfcf449dbee00cde3c118386 · issuer key cusip6:G38617
NO CHANGE
−$271
0
$633
$362
16,097
16,097
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 06/09/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:96510a5456aeb171c8134350a999de62 · issuer key cusip6:485859
NO CHANGE
−$64
0
$178
$114
49,390
49,390
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
1,543 issuers · 4,047 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions Walleye Trading LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC5 positions · 5 reported rows
Rows Walleye Trading LLC reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
29.3%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
51 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.