Hillsdale Investment Management Inc.
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $3.7B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 655
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 129
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 127
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18169 · issuer key iss:1577 | ADD | +$7.2M | +99,583 | $165M | $172M | 965,757 | 1,065,340 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13558 · issuer key iss:384 | ADD | +$6.2M | +14,916 | $111M | $118M | 1,226,951 | 1,241,867 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17594 · issuer key iss:1808 | ADD | +$2.0M | +34,921 | $110M | $112M | 1,166,579 | 1,201,500 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14489 · issuer key iss:234 | ADD | +$4.4M | +139,371 | $85.3M | $89.7M | 1,153,861 | 1,293,232 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12023 · issuer key iss:654 | TRIM | +$7.8M | −854,595 | $72.4M | $80.1M | 4,686,254 | 3,831,659 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:54 | TRIM | +$7.3M | −31,734 | $70.5M | $77.8M | 414,943 | 383,209 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18057 · issuer key iss:231 | ADD | +$11.4M | +65,689 | $62.2M | $73.6M | 478,120 | 543,809 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16386 · issuer key iss:1178 | ADD | +$38.4M | +1,153,792 | $25.9M | $64.3M | 712,830 | 1,866,622 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:763 | ADD | +$19.9M | +305,450 | $40.8M | $60.7M | 783,178 | 1,088,628 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:86d9552e2d803f75a177848f63ed58ce · issuer key cusip6:152006 | TRIM | +$6.7M | −285,940 | $50.7M | $57.4M | 3,513,875 | 3,227,935 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:239 | ADD | +$3.4M | +161,641 | $50.9M | $54.2M | 1,165,501 | 1,327,142 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14624 · issuer key iss:1476 | ADD | +$27.0M | +195,598 | $21.0M | $48.0M | 291,836 | 487,434 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12684 · issuer key iss:650 | TRIM | −$8.3M | −288,754 | $56.2M | $47.9M | 1,173,067 | 884,313 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | ADD | +$1.8M | +27,520 | $45.7M | $47.5M | 245,106 | 272,626 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18253 · issuer key iss:1731 | TRIM | +$10.0M | −119,772 | $36.8M | $46.7M | 826,617 | 706,845 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12368 · issuer key iss:1171 | ADD | +$7.7M | +107,150 | $38.7M | $46.5M | 725,425 | 832,575 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 | TRIM | −$31.3M | −91,133 | $77.3M | $46.1M | 479,434 | 388,301 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17793 · issuer key iss:1061 | ADD | +$7.8M | +151,971 | $38.1M | $45.9M | 1,349,802 | 1,501,773 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 | ADD | +$1.2M | +15,362 | $40.1M | $41.3M | 147,332 | 162,694 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17926 · issuer key iss:212 | TRIM | +$1.2M | −39,863 | $39.7M | $40.9M | 1,659,910 | 1,620,047 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 77
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13188 · issuer key iss:79 | NO CHANGE | +$111K | 0 | $9.5M | $9.6M | 128,700 | 128,700 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11922 · issuer key iss:291 | NO CHANGE | +$1.2M | 0 | $5.9M | $7.2M | 126,400 | 126,400 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15605 · issuer key iss:1673 | NO CHANGE | −$642K | 0 | $7.5M | $6.9M | 74,860 | 74,860 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17640 · issuer key iss:1616 | NO CHANGE | −$201K | 0 | $7.0M | $6.8M | 490,176 | 490,176 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14732 · issuer key iss:1877 | NO CHANGE | −$4.5M | 0 | $10.0M | $5.5M | 502,500 | 502,500 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17550 · issuer key iss:487 | NO CHANGE | −$1.0M | 0 | $6.4M | $5.4M | 370,728 | 370,728 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11517 · issuer key iss:1003 | NO CHANGE | −$285K | 0 | $5.6M | $5.3M | 70,900 | 70,900 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15348 · issuer key iss:32 | NO CHANGE | −$240K | 0 | $5.5M | $5.2M | 480,800 | 480,800 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:e01bf3734063948ed773916ce760a228 · issuer key cusip6:20848V | NO CHANGE | +$382K | 0 | $4.3M | $4.7M | 199,102 | 199,102 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11756 · issuer key iss:250 | NO CHANGE | −$69.0K | 0 | $4.7M | $4.6M | 40,100 | 40,100 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:d62eb1174b6c69adedb3c735004625a3 · issuer key cusip6:319390 | NO CHANGE | −$30.7K | 0 | $4.5M | $4.5M | 83,071 | 83,071 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14609 · issuer key iss:2011 | NO CHANGE | −$3.1M | 0 | $7.5M | $4.4M | 741,815 | 741,815 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11066 · issuer key iss:15 | NO CHANGE | +$239K | 0 | $4.0M | $4.3M | 105,550 | 105,550 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:3c15289757d2e17755aba234409e5674 · issuer key cusip6:74727A | NO CHANGE | +$105K | 0 | $4.1M | $4.2M | 48,693 | 48,693 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12577 · issuer key iss:1126 | NO CHANGE | +$152K | 0 | $3.9M | $4.0M | 16,100 | 16,100 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13461 · issuer key iss:881 | NO CHANGE | −$1.3M | 0 | $5.1M | $3.8M | 137,400 | 137,400 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15137 · issuer key iss:1523 | NO CHANGE | −$107K | 0 | $3.9M | $3.8M | 11,100 | 11,100 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16531 · issuer key iss:697 | NO CHANGE | −$2.6M | 0 | $6.2M | $3.5M | 228,400 | 228,400 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:24549713e2d7c526436fda89412af4a9 · issuer key cusip6:75902K | NO CHANGE | −$634K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.1M | 97,517 | 97,517 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12290 · issuer key iss:2277 | NO CHANGE | −$974K | 0 | $3.9M | $2.9M | 62,700 | 62,700 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:ae8abefd0b5034cac13ff77006bd69f4 · issuer key cusip6:14167R | NO CHANGE | +$587K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.9M | 804,508 | 804,508 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12891 · issuer key iss:1146 | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $3.9M | $2.7M | 200,100 | 200,100 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11654 · issuer key iss:1847 | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $3.7M | $2.5M | 227,500 | 227,500 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:eaefd226719d649f117ebd495a1402a6 · issuer key cusip6:75704L | NO CHANGE | −$1.4M | 0 | $3.6M | $2.2M | 64,000 | 64,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15618 · issuer key iss:1580 | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $3.3M | $2.1M | 43,400 | 43,400 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15851 · issuer key iss:1426 | NO CHANGE | −$595K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.5M | 34,700 | 34,700 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12276 · issuer key iss:1600 | NO CHANGE | −$873K | 0 | $2.3M | $1.5M | 26,100 | 26,100 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 | NO CHANGE | +$236K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.4M | 919 | 919 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13394 · issuer key iss:1505 | NO CHANGE | +$51.8K | 0 | $955K | $1.0M | 152,297 | 152,297 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10224 · issuer key iss:592 | NO CHANGE | −$57.4K | 0 | $886K | $829K | 13,800 | 13,800 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:a171e06cda613d537a724e47e506b8dd · issuer key cusip6:46435U | NO CHANGE | −$8.1K | 0 | $545K | $537K | 14,570 | 14,570 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11351 · issuer key iss:1451 | NO CHANGE | −$13.5K | 0 | $429K | $415K | 11,000 | 11,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:b33e3acddf44b7d2e611ae4f83bff3f6 · issuer key cusip6:60649T | NO CHANGE | +$56.7K | 0 | $336K | $393K | 26,600 | 26,600 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:904e219fcf80d53108e8d6a20f112712 · issuer key cusip6:68417L | NO CHANGE | +$41.8K | 0 | $348K | $390K | 12,200 | 12,200 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:59c35b482d44eb87bb80923beeb19480 · issuer key cusip6:913290 | NO CHANGE | +$693 | 0 | $326K | $327K | 6,300 | 6,300 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:a9bd2e0f6ff3baecc0da3c843d581f78 · issuer key cusip6:620071 | NO CHANGE | −$35.3K | 0 | $341K | $305K | 27,600 | 27,600 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:b8e251ff4311d42ed90c54fce0571fbb · issuer key cusip6:516548 | NO CHANGE | −$35.0K | 0 | $331K | $296K | 56,452 | 56,452 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907 | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $289K | $286K | 5,740 | 5,740 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17998 · issuer key iss:2372 | NO CHANGE | −$13.4K | 0 | $290K | $276K | 44,800 | 44,800 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:3414405dc53bd41fa7c59cc023afb316 · issuer key cusip6:863182 | NO CHANGE | −$26.4K | 0 | $288K | $262K | 22,000 | 22,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:7be1b6aa5ca7b582ee3cafa9f5480347 · issuer key cusip6:143905 | NO CHANGE | +$19.2K | 0 | $241K | $260K | 5,700 | 5,700 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17885 · issuer key iss:2475 | NO CHANGE | −$4.2K | 0 | $220K | $216K | 4,310 | 4,310 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:95bdb2d289eb4e63f93099bdf47ba1c0 · issuer key cusip6:98420P | NO CHANGE | −$81.9K | 0 | $284K | $202K | 362,200 | 362,200 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:35ed23129e679e4c319f86d14c97282a · issuer key cusip6:285409 | NO CHANGE | −$45.7K | 0 | $233K | $187K | 8,000 | 8,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:457653a5087836c96df9ca42d373ecb2 · issuer key cusip6:483467 | NO CHANGE | −$47.7K | 0 | $186K | $139K | 113,600 | 113,600 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15592 · issuer key iss:954 | NO CHANGE | +$7.1K | 0 | $124K | $131K | 505 | 505 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13164 · issuer key iss:2432 | NO CHANGE | −$121K | 0 | $249K | $127K | 20,300 | 20,300 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 | NO CHANGE | +$7.9K | 0 | $101K | $109K | 1,275 | 1,275 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17397 · issuer key iss:1623 | NO CHANGE | −$41.9K | 0 | $142K | $100K | 585 | 585 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:5f77e3efd5aa16f860c8d4c0dab3801a · issuer key cusip6:358435 | NO CHANGE | −$15.6K | 0 | $115K | $99.6K | 5,621 | 5,621 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:5711131a8a8c4581cddf830a945bb403 · issuer key cusip6:24477E | NO CHANGE | −$123K | 0 | $216K | $92.6K | 75,300 | 75,300 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17630 · issuer key iss:1849 | NO CHANGE | −$14.6K | 0 | $107K | $92.5K | 177 | 177 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 | NO CHANGE | −$22.7K | 0 | $108K | $85.3K | 420 | 420 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13697 · issuer key iss:507 | NO CHANGE | +$6.6K | 0 | $75.3K | $81.9K | 546 | 546 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12165 · issuer key iss:1857 | NO CHANGE | +$5.7K | 0 | $73.0K | $78.7K | 1,900 | 1,900 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:7402e1442c66f971b31504cdbd4c3b6e · issuer key cusip6:318672 | NO CHANGE | +$2.2K | 0 | $73.6K | $75.8K | 3,550 | 3,550 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:d7432c14fe110dc0e3a5158be7ced0c5 · issuer key cusip6:74386T | NO CHANGE | +$4.4K | 0 | $61.2K | $65.6K | 3,100 | 3,100 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13027 · issuer key iss:1636 | NO CHANGE | −$28.6K | 0 | $81.6K | $53.0K | 640 | 640 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13195 · issuer key iss:1765 | NO CHANGE | +$2.7K | 0 | $33.6K | $36.3K | 700 | 700 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14254 · issuer key iss:484 | NO CHANGE | −$12.1K | 0 | $44.2K | $32.1K | 300 | 300 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14857 · issuer key iss:51 | NO CHANGE | −$1.0K | 0 | $25.9K | $24.9K | 90 | 90 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11663 · issuer key iss:670 | NO CHANGE | +$3.3K | 0 | $19.5K | $22.8K | 900 | 900 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14030 · issuer key iss:1816 | NO CHANGE | −$429 | 0 | $22.6K | $22.1K | 320 | 320 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15799 · issuer key iss:335 | NO CHANGE | −$400 | 0 | $20.0K | $19.6K | 270 | 270 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10712 · issuer key iss:20 | NO CHANGE | +$350 | 0 | $16.6K | $16.9K | 600 | 600 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16649 · issuer key iss:1221 | NO CHANGE | −$1.6K | 0 | $15.8K | $14.1K | 200 | 200 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14626 · issuer key iss:536 | NO CHANGE | −$375 | 0 | $12.8K | $12.5K | 150 | 150 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:38120907daab4dc455ed976e2530818e · issuer key iss:2339 | NO CHANGE | −$1.6K | 0 | $12.5K | $11.0K | 220 | 220 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10508 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$621 | 0 | $10.0K | $9.3K | 260 | 260 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:7555a3502d14480cbcdc0e8467fc6393 · issuer key cusip6:37960A | NO CHANGE | +$605 | 0 | $6.5K | $7.1K | 100 | 100 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13165 · issuer key iss:2321 | NO CHANGE | +$1.3K | 0 | $5.4K | $6.8K | 200 | 200 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 | NO CHANGE | −$158 | 0 | $3.4K | $3.3K | 5 | 5 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 | NO CHANGE | −$186 | 0 | $3.1K | $2.9K | 5 | 5 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 | NO CHANGE | +$169 | 0 | $2.0K | $2.2K | 5 | 5 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$9 | 0 | $1.2K | $1.2K | 5 | 5 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:63d6a7d066a01f53884d918f8fc5663f · issuer key cusip6:433921 | NO CHANGE | −$28 | 0 | $103 | $75 | 40 | 40 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:92189F403 · issuer key iss:2474 | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $0 | $0 | 85 | 85 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
649 issuers · 655 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Royal Bank of Canada · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $172M | 1,065,340 | 4.7% | |||||||
| — | Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $118M | 1,241,867 | 3.2% | |||||||
| — | Toronto-Dominion Bank (The) · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $112M | 1,201,500 | 3.1% | |||||||
| — | The Bank of Nova Scotia · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $89.7M | 1,293,232 | 2.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Enerflex Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $80.1M | 3,831,659 | 2.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Agnico Eagle Mines Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $77.8M | 383,209 | 2.1% | |||||||
| — | Bank of Montreal · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $73.6M | 543,809 | 2.0% | |||||||
| — | Manulife Financial Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $64.3M | 1,866,622 | 1.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $60.7M | 1,088,628 | 1.7% | |||||||
| — | Centerra Gold Inc · COM CUSIP 152006102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $57.4M | 3,227,935 | 1.6% | |||||||
| — | Barrick Mining Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $54.2M | 1,327,142 | 1.5% | |||||||
| — | Precision Drilling Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $48.0M | 487,434 | 1.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Enbridge Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $47.9M | 884,313 | 1.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $47.5M | 272,626 | 1.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Suncor Energy Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $46.7M | 706,845 | 1.3% | |||||||
| — | Magna International Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $46.5M | 832,575 | 1.3% | |||||||
| — | SHOPIFY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $46.1M | 388,301 | 1.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Kinross Gold Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $45.9M | 1,501,773 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $41.3M | 162,694 | 1.1% | |||||||
| — | BCE Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $40.9M | 1,620,047 | 1.1% | |||||||
| — | Rogers Communications Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $38.1M | 991,365 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Wheaton Precious Metals Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $38.1M | 290,075 | 1.0% | |||||||
| — | Canadian Natural Resources Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $37.8M | 775,589 | 1.0% | |||||||
| — | Alphabet Inc2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $37.7M | 131,157 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IAMGold Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $37.5M | 1,993,050 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Celestica Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $37.4M | 132,579 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | First Majestic Silver Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $36.1M | 1,683,825 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Emera Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $33.2M | 640,280 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cenovus Energy Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $33.0M | 1,243,918 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $31.0M | 83,612 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | iShares MSCI India Small-Cap ETF · COM CUSIP 46429B614 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $30.8M | 514,118 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | Restaurant Brands International Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $29.1M | 393,580 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | Pan American Silver Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $22.7M | 415,270 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amazon.com Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $21.0M | 100,609 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | Aris Mining Corp · COM CUSIP 04040Y109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $19.3M | 1,039,776 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | SSR Mining Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $18.8M | 639,352 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Ero Copper Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $18.5M | 694,080 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | Brookfield Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $17.5M | 431,808 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Meta Platforms Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $16.3M | 28,435 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cameco Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $15.8M | 145,643 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Pembina Pipeline Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $15.0M | 335,664 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Nutrien Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $13.3M | 176,725 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Broadcom Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $13.1M | 42,304 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | Fortuna Mining Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $13.0M | 1,304,555 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | Par Pacific Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $12.5M | 199,016 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BridgeBio Pharma Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $12.5M | 167,742 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Hudbay Minerals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $12.4M | 590,200 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RB Global Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $12.3M | 128,100 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Guardant Health Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $11.5M | 124,384 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EnerSys · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $11.3M | 64,921 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Franco-Nevada Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $11.2M | 45,296 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | RingCentral Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $10.9M | 294,050 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Canadian Pacific Kansas City Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $10.9M | 138,140 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Garrett Motion Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $10.9M | 597,457 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Laureate Education Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $10.8M | 311,111 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Encore Capital Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $10.0M | 142,838 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Proto Labs Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.9M | 174,384 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Canadian National Railway Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.9M | 96,553 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Pediatrix Medical Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.9M | 463,340 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | PHINIA Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $9.7M | 142,110 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Delek US Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $9.7M | 215,390 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Sanmina Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.6M | 74,428 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Bread Financial Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.6M | 128,700 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Diebold Nixdorf Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $9.6M | 127,680 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Digi International Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $9.6M | 199,635 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TC ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.6M | 152,977 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MYR Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.3M | 32,890 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Amneal Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $9.2M | 743,679 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMorgan Chase & Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.2M | 31,132 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Sandisk Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.1M | 14,400 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Axsome Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.0M | 53,363 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | NetScout Systems Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $8.9M | 280,495 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Teradata Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $8.8M | 344,400 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Dycom Industries Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $8.8M | 25,975 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Plexus Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $8.8M | 43,325 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Adaptive Biotechnologies Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $8.7M | 625,217 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Zymeworks Inc · COM CUSIP 98985Y108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $8.7M | 345,622 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Healthcare Services Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $8.6M | 461,510 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | PBF Energy Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $8.5M | 179,070 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Frontdoor Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $8.5M | 160,340 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Enova International Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $8.5M | 62,211 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Watts Water Technologies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $8.4M | 29,080 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | CTS Corp · COM CUSIP 126501105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $8.4M | 176,070 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Balchem Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $8.3M | 49,100 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Douglas Dynamics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $8.2M | 195,190 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Jackson Financial Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $8.2M | 77,480 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | El Pollo Loco Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP 268603107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $8.1M | 583,796 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Tutor Perini Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $8.0M | 103,330 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Allient Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $7.9M | 134,490 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Rush Street Interactive Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $7.9M | 361,900 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | United Fire Group Inc · COM CUSIP 910340108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $7.8M | 211,768 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Eli Lilly and Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $7.8M | 8,512 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Newmark Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $7.8M | 519,440 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Constellium SE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $7.8M | 316,700 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Interface Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $7.7M | 309,013 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Monarch Casino & Resort Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $7.7M | 80,500 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Forum Energy Technologies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $7.7M | 130,950 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Daktronics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $7.7M | 392,089 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TechnipFMC plc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $7.7M | 110,700 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Mastercard Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $7.6M | 15,216 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 42.4%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 106 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 655 / 655median book 97.5 positions
782 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open Hillsdale Investment Management Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.