Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MICROSOFT CORP COM COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$10.6M | +388,691 | $658M | $648M | 1,361,292 | 1,749,983 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL A CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$144M | −299,896 | $713M | $568M | 2,276,547 | 1,976,651 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COM COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | add | +$68.0M | +41,251 | $494M | $562M | 92,287 | 133,538 | |
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V COM COMposition key pos:14942 · issuer key iss:2705 | add | +$88.2M | +663,052 | $455M | $543M | 2,096,119 | 2,759,171 | |
MARKEL GROUP INC COM COMposition key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1422 | add | −$7.5M | +21,287 | $440M | $433M | 204,861 | 226,148 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL A CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | −$40.5M | +39,003 | $472M | $431M | 714,580 | 753,583 | |
KKR & CO INC COM COMposition key pos:12212 · issuer key iss:1268 | add | −$92.5M | +465,935 | $494M | $402M | 3,877,794 | 4,343,729 | |
BROWN & BROWN INC COM COMposition key pos:17033 · issuer key iss:451 | add | +$21.1M | +1,332,631 | $362M | $383M | 4,538,584 | 5,871,215 | |
AMAZON COM INC COM COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$48.4M | −35,623 | $420M | $371M | 1,818,519 | 1,782,896 | |
LITTELFUSE INC COM COMposition key pos:12239 · issuer key iss:1363 | add | +$85.5M | +2,216 | $248M | $333M | 980,498 | 982,714 | |
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SHS SHSposition key pos:12641 · issuer key iss:2676 | add | +$84.4M | +257,398 | $245M | $329M | 421,613 | 679,011 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADS SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | add | +$33.0M | +1,909 | $289M | $322M | 950,713 | 952,622 | |
CORPAY INC COM SHS SHSposition key pos:18182 · issuer key iss:663 | add | +$54.9M | +212,631 | $210M | $265M | 699,476 | 912,107 | |
LENNAR CORP CL A CL Aposition key pos:16818 · issuer key iss:1340 | add | +$29.3M | +698,774 | $202M | $231M | 1,963,373 | 2,662,147 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COM COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | trim | −$41.9M | −5,405 | $259M | $217M | 446,129 | 440,724 | |
CHUBB LTD SWITZ COM COMposition key pos:12117 · issuer key iss:2661 | add | +$10.5M | +4,804 | $202M | $213M | 647,401 | 652,205 | |
PTC INC COM COMposition key pos:13545 · issuer key iss:1663 | add | −$17.8M | +164,925 | $227M | $209M | 1,300,452 | 1,465,377 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COM COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$32.5M | −104,527 | $219M | $187M | 1,176,381 | 1,071,854 | |
VISA INC COM CL A CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$29.3M | −1,478 | $209M | $180M | 595,740 | 594,262 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEW CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$18.6M | −21,520 | $178M | $160M | 354,885 | 333,365 | |
APPLE INC COM COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$23.5M | −48,741 | $167M | $143M | 613,102 | 564,361 | |
ZOETIS INC CL A CL Aposition key pos:12755 · issuer key iss:2380 | trim | −$8.4M | −3,179 | $133M | $124M | 1,053,857 | 1,050,678 | |
NVR INC COM COMposition key pos:19000 · issuer key iss:1524 | add | −$11.0M | +200 | $128M | $117M | 17,536 | 17,736 | |
ANALOG DEVICES INC COM COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199 | trim | −$30.2M | −172,690 | $143M | $113M | 527,174 | 354,484 | |
ICON PLC SHS SHSposition key pos:16474 · issuer key iss:2532 | add | −$33.8M | +175,165 | $135M | $102M | 743,548 | 918,713 | |
BROADCOM INC COM COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$18.4M | −26,957 | $95.5M | $77.1M | 275,943 | 248,986 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COM COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | add | +$43.2M | +940,051 | $22.8M | $66.0M | 414,547 | 1,354,598 | |
MERCK & CO INC COM COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | +$7.7M | −1,656 | $55.2M | $62.9M | 524,615 | 522,959 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COM COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$10.9M | −15,607 | $72.2M | $61.3M | 223,990 | 208,383 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COM COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | add | +$31.7M | +217,863 | $26.1M | $57.8M | 182,466 | 400,329 | |
PROLOGIS INC. COM COMposition key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1767 | add | +$2.6M | +6,151 | $51.5M | $54.1M | 403,087 | 409,238 | |
PEPSICO INC COM COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | add | +$7.0M | +20,884 | $45.8M | $52.8M | 318,864 | 339,748 | |
JABIL INC COM COMposition key pos:13532 · issuer key iss:1248 | add | +$14.7M | +32,183 | $37.4M | $52.2M | 164,233 | 196,416 | |
WESCO INTL INC COM COMposition key pos:14434 · issuer key iss:2322 | add | +$6.5M | +3,939 | $45.5M | $52.0M | 186,012 | 189,951 | |
QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC COM COMposition key pos:13299 · issuer key iss:1793 | add | +$19.8M | +81,152 | $30.4M | $50.2M | 175,146 | 256,298 | |
INVITATION HOMES INC COM COMposition key pos:17100 · issuer key iss:1219 | trim | −$8.2M | −83,230 | $57.7M | $49.5M | 2,076,421 | 1,993,191 | |
CACI INTL INC CL A CL Aposition key pos:13733 · issuer key iss:491 | add | +$10.4M | +17,619 | $39.1M | $49.5M | 73,423 | 91,042 | |
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC COM COMposition key pos:17942 · issuer key iss:108 | add | +$15.3M | +41,331 | $33.4M | $48.8M | 383,311 | 424,642 | |
NOBLE CORP PLC ORD SHS A SHS Aposition key pos:15349 · issuer key iss:2577 | trim | +$13.6M | −232,327 | $33.9M | $47.6M | 1,201,597 | 969,270 | |
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV SHS - A - SHS - A -position key pos:18220 · issuer key iss:2701 | add | +$26.1M | +96,892 | $21.3M | $47.4M | 491,404 | 588,296 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COM COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | trim | +$371K | −26,057 | $45.6M | $46.0M | 262,917 | 236,860 | |
PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP COM COMposition key pos:16081 · issuer key iss:1776 | add | +$3.1M | +33,630 | $41.0M | $44.0M | 510,061 | 543,691 | |
BRUNSWICK CORP COM COMposition key pos:16693 · issuer key iss:454 | trim | −$12.1M | −151,242 | $56.0M | $43.9M | 754,046 | 602,804 | |
FIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV COM COMposition key pos:18117 · issuer key iss:907 | add | −$438K | +266,268 | $43.9M | $43.5M | 661,297 | 927,565 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COM COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$12.5M | −5,026 | $54.8M | $42.3M | 50,998 | 45,972 | |
WINTRUST FINL CORP COM COMposition key pos:13858 · issuer key iss:2343 | trim | −$5.3M | −35,854 | $46.2M | $40.9M | 330,524 | 294,670 | |
ADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DEL COM COMposition key pos:12337 · issuer key iss:86 | add | +$11.5M | +95,040 | $28.9M | $40.4M | 199,858 | 294,898 | |
ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLASS A SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18342 · issuer key iss:2450 | add | +$304K | +54,092 | $39.9M | $40.2M | 148,864 | 202,956 | |
CNH INDL N V SHS SHSposition key pos:11505 · issuer key iss:2695 | add | +$11.1M | +508,089 | $28.7M | $39.9M | 3,116,375 | 3,624,464 | |
OMNICOM GROUP INC COM COMposition key pos:13700 · issuer key iss:1618 | add | +$3.9M | +83,159 | $34.9M | $38.8M | 431,642 | 514,801 | |
CITIGROUP INC COM NEW COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | trim | −$14.0M | −110,903 | $51.8M | $37.7M | 443,705 | 332,802 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COM COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | trim | +$4.4M | −447 | $32.9M | $37.2M | 267,702 | 267,255 | |
TRONOX HOLDINGS PLC SHS SHSposition key pos:17243 · issuer key iss:2642 | trim | +$18.5M | −593,387 | $18.1M | $36.7M | 4,347,134 | 3,753,747 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COM COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | trim | +$5.8M | −2,050 | $30.6M | $36.4M | 53,480 | 51,430 | |
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC COM COMposition key pos:14931 · issuer key iss:134 | trim | +$927K | −14,796 | $35.4M | $36.3M | 226,699 | 211,903 | |
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC COM COMposition key pos:13794 · issuer key iss:2280 | add | +$16.9M | +688,245 | $18.7M | $35.7M | 1,293,670 | 1,981,915 | |
BLACKROCK INC COM COMposition key pos:12463 · issuer key iss:401 | add | −$3.5M | +400 | $38.5M | $34.9M | 35,924 | 36,324 | |
ATS CORPORATION COM COMposition key pos:11558 · issuer key iss:34 | add | +$3.0M | +48,455 | $30.8M | $33.9M | 815,031 | 863,486 | |
ROYAL BK CDA COM COMposition key pos:19088 · issuer key iss:1872 | trim | −$41.0M | −169,079 | $74.7M | $33.7M | 321,162 | 152,083 | |
SYSCO CORP COM COMposition key pos:16712 · issuer key iss:2070 | add | +$5.1M | +84,799 | $28.5M | $33.6M | 386,615 | 471,414 | |
ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP COM COMposition key pos:18229 · issuer key iss:816 | add | +$11.7M | +140,512 | $21.9M | $33.5M | 206,077 | 346,589 | |
STAG INDUSTRIAL INC COM COMposition key pos:13113 · issuer key iss:2032 | add | +$11.2M | +320,957 | $22.1M | $33.3M | 601,349 | 922,306 | |
MSC INDL DIRECT INC CL A CL Aposition key pos:14979 · issuer key iss:1397 | add | +$3.7M | +9,436 | $29.4M | $33.1M | 349,263 | 358,699 | |
MEDTRONIC PLC SHS SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560 | add | −$1.7M | +19,231 | $34.6M | $32.8M | 359,722 | 378,953 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEW COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | trim | −$2.2M | −49,664 | $34.0M | $31.8M | 198,425 | 148,761 | |
NEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC COMMON STOCK COM STKposition key pos:18946 · issuer key iss:1567 | add | −$3.5M | +1,950 | $35.1M | $31.6M | 173,068 | 175,018 | |
NIKE INC CL B CL Bposition key pos:14767 · issuer key iss:1571 | add | +$20.4M | +422,756 | $11.2M | $31.6M | 175,076 | 597,832 | |
COCA COLA CO COM COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | trim | +$1.0M | −20,184 | $29.4M | $30.4M | 419,855 | 399,671 | |
WILLIAMS COS INC COM COMposition key pos:16453 · issuer key iss:2336 | trim | +$3.1M | −33,589 | $26.1M | $29.2M | 434,530 | 400,941 | |
MOHAWK INDS INC COM COMposition key pos:12200 · issuer key iss:1492 | trim | −$4.8M | −14,553 | $33.9M | $29.1M | 310,411 | 295,858 | |
EXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION COM COMposition key pos:16159 · issuer key iss:570 | add | +$6.7M | +62,104 | $22.3M | $29.0M | 202,302 | 264,406 | |
WESTLAKE CORPORATION COM COMposition key pos:13145 · issuer key iss:2328 | add | +$11.1M | +8,389 | $17.4M | $28.5M | 235,919 | 244,308 | |
SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW COM COMposition key pos:17613 · issuer key iss:1975 | add | +$3.6M | +18,308 | $23.1M | $26.7M | 124,917 | 143,225 | |
AUTOLIV INC COM COMposition key pos:16223 · issuer key iss:278 | add | −$2.4M | +8,082 | $28.9M | $26.4M | 243,077 | 251,159 | |
LINDE PLC SHS SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | trim | +$617K | −7,218 | $25.8M | $26.4M | 60,493 | 53,275 | |
THERMON GROUP HLDGS INC COM COMposition key sid:sec:prov:dc3adf0fd5cb09f56271b3a21f4b7d60 · issuer key cusip6:88362T | trim | +$402K | −173,206 | $25.6M | $26.0M | 689,677 | 516,471 | |
LUMENTUM HLDGS INC COM COMposition key pos:18585 · issuer key iss:1379 | trim | −$22.6M | −94,480 | $48.3M | $25.6M | 130,913 | 36,433 | |
GE VERNOVA INC COM COMposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993 | trim | +$1.9M | −6,926 | $23.6M | $25.4M | 36,052 | 29,126 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COM COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | add | +$15.8M | +154,638 | $9.0M | $24.8M | 111,926 | 266,564 | |
STRATEGIC ED INC COM COMposition key pos:15506 · issuer key iss:2047 | trim | −$3.1M | −49,250 | $27.8M | $24.6M | 346,230 | 296,980 | |
DEERE & CO COM COMposition key pos:14345 · issuer key iss:716 | trim | +$2.8M | −2,959 | $21.3M | $24.2M | 45,855 | 42,896 | |
EQUINIX INC COM COMposition key pos:12486 · issuer key iss:838 | trim | −$5.3M | −13,645 | $29.1M | $23.8M | 37,949 | 24,304 | |
TIMKEN CO COM COMposition key pos:13205 · issuer key iss:2139 | trim | −$3.7M | −89,159 | $27.1M | $23.5M | 322,557 | 233,398 | |
STIFEL FINL CORP COM COMposition key pos:16649 · issuer key iss:2043 | trim | −$20.7M | −35,716 | $44.1M | $23.4M | 352,368 | 316,652 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COM COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | add | +$21.2M | +60,176 | $1.9M | $23.1M | 7,280 | 67,456 | |
SCHEIN HENRY INC COM COMposition key pos:15191 · issuer key iss:1932 | add | −$51.7K | +6,925 | $22.6M | $22.5M | 298,974 | 305,899 | |
WELLTOWER INC COM COMposition key pos:12026 · issuer key iss:2319 | trim | +$65.7K | −6,771 | $21.5M | $21.6M | 116,066 | 109,295 | |
ENTERGY CORP NEW COM COMposition key pos:12907 · issuer key iss:830 | add | +$11.1M | +78,163 | $10.5M | $21.6M | 114,070 | 192,233 | |
TESLA INC COM COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | trim | −$5.3M | −1,873 | $26.6M | $21.3M | 59,151 | 57,278 | |
KINDER MORGAN INC DEL COM COMposition key pos:15014 · issuer key iss:1286 | trim | +$2.9M | −31,317 | $18.1M | $21.1M | 659,452 | 628,135 | |
TJX COS INC NEW COM COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | trim | −$639K | −9,186 | $20.9M | $20.3M | 136,244 | 127,058 | |
ECOLAB INC COM COMposition key pos:17621 · issuer key iss:793 | trim | −$909K | −4,447 | $20.7M | $19.8M | 78,723 | 74,276 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COM COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | trim | +$1.2M | −1,654 | $18.1M | $19.2M | 20,934 | 19,280 | |
CHENIERE ENERGY INC COM NEW COM NEWposition key pos:11668 · issuer key iss:569 | trim | +$3.5M | −12,732 | $15.5M | $19.0M | 79,535 | 66,803 | |
ORACLE CORP COM COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630 | trim | −$8.1M | −9,933 | $27.1M | $19.0M | 138,789 | 128,856 | |
AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT CL A CL Aposition key pos:11097 · issuer key iss:170 | trim | −$6.5M | −116,114 | $25.4M | $18.8M | 790,126 | 674,012 | |
ENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION COM COMposition key pos:12516 · issuer key iss:835 | trim | −$3.1M | −269,838 | $22.0M | $18.8M | 1,011,327 | 741,489 | |
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC COM COMposition key pos:12669 · issuer key iss:493 | trim | −$3.5M | −3,928 | $22.1M | $18.5M | 70,626 | 66,698 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL A CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | trim | −$5.1M | −4,269 | $23.4M | $18.4M | 41,064 | 36,795 | |
NETFLIX INC. COM COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | trim | −$1.6M | −21,785 | $19.8M | $18.2M | 211,537 | 189,752 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL A CL Aposition key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:360 | no change | −$4.8M | 0 | $98.1M | $93.4M | 130 | 130 | |
CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY COM COMposition key pos:11266 · issuer key iss:510 | no change | +$1.2M | 0 | $15.0M | $16.2M | 148,284 | 148,284 | |
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC COM COMposition key pos:12205 · issuer key iss:645 | no change | +$1.3M | 0 | $9.4M | $10.7M | 94,213 | 94,213 | |
NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP COM COMposition key pos:13392 · issuer key iss:1577 | no change | −$63.8K | 0 | $10.7M | $10.7M | 37,112 | 37,112 | |
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP COM COMposition key pos:11055 · issuer key iss:144 | no change | +$834K | 0 | $8.0M | $8.9M | 123,553 | 123,553 | |
CSX CORP COM COMposition key pos:17571 · issuer key iss:484 | no change | +$790K | 0 | $6.0M | $6.8M | 164,633 | 164,633 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL C CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | no change | −$573K | 0 | $6.7M | $6.1M | 21,220 | 21,220 | |
MUELLER WTR PRODS INC COM SER A COM SER Aposition key pos:15110 · issuer key iss:1513 | no change | +$736K | 0 | $4.8M | $5.5M | 200,572 | 200,572 | |
H2O AMERICA COM COMposition key pos:11036 · issuer key iss:1891 | no change | +$700K | 0 | $3.5M | $4.2M | 72,314 | 72,314 | |
REPUBLIC SVCS INC COM COMposition key pos:14161 · issuer key iss:1837 | no change | +$126K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.9M | 17,841 | 17,841 | |
DIAMONDROCK HOSPITALITY CO COM COMposition key pos:17688 · issuer key iss:729 | no change | +$47.6K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.1M | 116,142 | 116,142 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 66.5% · HHI (bps) ·§: 234integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 266
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open VAN LANSCHOT KEMPEN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT N.V.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP COM MICROSOFT CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $648M | 1,749,983 | — | 5.7% | — | |
| — | — | ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL A | $574M | 1,997,871 | — | 5.0% | — | |
| — | — | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COM BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $562M | 133,538 | — | 4.9% | — | |
| — | — | NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V COM NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $543M | 2,759,171 | — | 4.8% | — | |
| — | — | MARKEL GROUP INC COM MARKEL GROUP INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $433M | 226,148 | — | 3.8% | — | |
| — | — | META PLATFORMS INC CL A META PLATFORMS INC CL A · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $431M | 753,583 | — | 3.8% | — | |
| — | — | KKR & CO INC COM KKR & CO INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $402M | 4,343,729 | — | 3.5% | — | |
| — | — | BROWN & BROWN INC COM BROWN & BROWN INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $383M | 5,871,215 | — | 3.4% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC COM AMAZON COM INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $371M | 1,782,896 | — | 3.3% | — | |
| — | — | LITTELFUSE INC COM LITTELFUSE INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $333M | 982,714 | — | 2.9% | — | |
| — | — | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SHS SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SHS · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $329M | 679,011 | — | 2.9% | — | |
| — | — | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADS TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADS · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $322M | 952,622 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | — | CORPAY INC COM SHS CORPAY INC COM SHS · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $265M | 912,107 | — | 2.3% | — | |
| — | — | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEW | $253M | 333,495 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | — | LENNAR CORP CL A LENNAR CORP CL A · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $231M | 2,662,147 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | — | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COM THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $217M | 440,724 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | — | CHUBB LTD SWITZ COM CHUBB LTD SWITZ COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $213M | 652,205 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | — | PTC INC COM PTC INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $209M | 1,465,377 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION COM NVIDIA CORPORATION COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $187M | 1,071,854 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | — | VISA INC COM CL A VISA INC COM CL A · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $180M | 594,262 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | — | APPLE INC COM APPLE INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $143M | 564,361 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | — | ZOETIS INC CL A ZOETIS INC CL A · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $124M | 1,050,678 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | — | NVR INC COM NVR INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $117M | 17,736 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | — | ANALOG DEVICES INC COM ANALOG DEVICES INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $113M | 354,484 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | — | ICON PLC SHS ICON PLC SHS · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $102M | 918,713 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC COM BROADCOM INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $77.1M | 248,986 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | — | BANK AMERICA CORP COM BANK AMERICA CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $66.0M | 1,354,598 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | MERCK & CO INC COM MERCK & CO INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $62.9M | 522,959 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COM JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $61.3M | 208,383 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COM PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $57.8M | 400,329 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | PROLOGIS INC. COM PROLOGIS INC. COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $54.1M | 409,238 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | PEPSICO INC COM PEPSICO INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $52.8M | 339,748 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | JABIL INC COM JABIL INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $52.2M | 196,416 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | WESCO INTL INC COM WESCO INTL INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $52.0M | 189,951 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC COM QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.2M | 256,298 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | INVITATION HOMES INC COM INVITATION HOMES INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.5M | 1,993,191 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | CACI INTL INC CL A CACI INTL INC CL A · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.5M | 91,042 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC COM AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $48.8M | 424,642 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | NOBLE CORP PLC ORD SHS A NOBLE CORP PLC ORD SHS A · SHS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.6M | 969,270 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV SHS - A - LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV SHS - A - · SHS - A - CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.4M | 588,296 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | TEXAS INSTRS INC COM TEXAS INSTRS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $46.0M | 236,860 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP COM PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $44.0M | 543,691 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | BRUNSWICK CORP COM BRUNSWICK CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $43.9M | 602,804 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | FIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV COM FIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $43.5M | 927,565 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | ELI LILLY & CO COM ELI LILLY & CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.3M | 45,972 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | WINTRUST FINL CORP COM WINTRUST FINL CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.9M | 294,670 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | ADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DEL COM ADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DEL COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.4M | 294,898 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLASS A ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLASS A · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.2M | 202,956 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | CNH INDL N V SHS CNH INDL N V SHS · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.9M | 3,624,464 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | OMNICOM GROUP INC COM OMNICOM GROUP INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.8M | 514,801 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | CITIGROUP INC COM NEW CITIGROUP INC COM NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $37.7M | 332,802 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | GILEAD SCIENCES INC COM GILEAD SCIENCES INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $37.2M | 267,255 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | TRONOX HOLDINGS PLC SHS TRONOX HOLDINGS PLC SHS · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.7M | 3,753,747 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | CATERPILLAR INC COM CATERPILLAR INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.4M | 51,430 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC COM ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.3M | 211,903 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC COM VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.7M | 1,981,915 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | BLACKROCK INC COM BLACKROCK INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $34.9M | 36,324 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | ATS CORPORATION COM ATS CORPORATION COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.9M | 863,486 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | ROYAL BK CDA COM ROYAL BK CDA COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.7M | 152,083 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | SYSCO CORP COM SYSCO CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.6M | 471,414 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP COM ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.5M | 346,589 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | STAG INDUSTRIAL INC COM STAG INDUSTRIAL INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.3M | 922,306 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | MSC INDL DIRECT INC CL A MSC INDL DIRECT INC CL A · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.1M | 358,699 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | MEDTRONIC PLC SHS MEDTRONIC PLC SHS · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.8M | 378,953 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEW LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.8M | 148,761 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | NEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC COMMON STOCK NEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC COMMON STOCK · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.6M | 175,018 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | NIKE INC CL B NIKE INC CL B · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.6M | 597,832 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | COCA COLA CO COM COCA COLA CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.4M | 399,671 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | WILLIAMS COS INC COM WILLIAMS COS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.2M | 400,941 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | MOHAWK INDS INC COM MOHAWK INDS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.1M | 295,858 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | EXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION COM EXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.0M | 264,406 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | WESTLAKE CORPORATION COM WESTLAKE CORPORATION COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.5M | 244,308 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW COM SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.7M | 143,225 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | AUTOLIV INC COM AUTOLIV INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.4M | 251,159 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | LINDE PLC SHS LINDE PLC SHS · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.4M | 53,275 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | THERMON GROUP HLDGS INC COM THERMON GROUP HLDGS INC COM · COM CUSIP 88362T103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.0M | 516,471 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | LUMENTUM HLDGS INC COM LUMENTUM HLDGS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.6M | 36,433 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | GE VERNOVA INC COM GE VERNOVA INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.4M | 29,126 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | NEXTERA ENERGY INC COM NEXTERA ENERGY INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.8M | 266,564 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | STRATEGIC ED INC COM STRATEGIC ED INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.6M | 296,980 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | DEERE & CO COM DEERE & CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.2M | 42,896 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | EQUINIX INC COM EQUINIX INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.8M | 24,304 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | TIMKEN CO COM TIMKEN CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.5M | 233,398 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | STIFEL FINL CORP COM STIFEL FINL CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.4M | 316,652 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | APPLIED MATLS INC COM APPLIED MATLS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.1M | 67,456 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | SCHEIN HENRY INC COM SCHEIN HENRY INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.5M | 305,899 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | WELLTOWER INC COM WELLTOWER INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.6M | 109,295 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | ENTERGY CORP NEW COM ENTERGY CORP NEW COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.6M | 192,233 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | TESLA INC COM TESLA INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.3M | 57,278 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL COM KINDER MORGAN INC DEL COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.1M | 628,135 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | TJX COS INC NEW COM TJX COS INC NEW COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.3M | 127,058 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | ECOLAB INC COM ECOLAB INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.8M | 74,276 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COM COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.2M | 19,280 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | CHENIERE ENERGY INC COM NEW CHENIERE ENERGY INC COM NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.0M | 66,803 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | ORACLE CORP COM ORACLE CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.0M | 128,856 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT CL A AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT CL A · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.8M | 674,012 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | ENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION COM ENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.8M | 741,489 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC COM CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.5M | 66,698 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL A MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL A · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.4M | 36,795 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | NETFLIX INC. COM NETFLIX INC. COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.2M | 189,752 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).