VAN LANSCHOT KEMPEN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT N.V.

$11.4B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-03-31 · CIK 0001367401 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$11.4B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
240
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
16
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
26
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
MICROSOFT CORP COM COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473add−$10.6M+388,691$658M$648M1,361,2921,749,983
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL A CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152trim−$144M−299,896$713M$568M2,276,5471,976,651
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COM COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414add+$68.0M+41,251$494M$562M92,287133,538
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V COM COMposition key pos:14942 · issuer key iss:2705add+$88.2M+663,052$455M$543M2,096,1192,759,171
MARKEL GROUP INC COM COMposition key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1422add−$7.5M+21,287$440M$433M204,861226,148
META PLATFORMS INC CL A CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891add−$40.5M+39,003$472M$431M714,580753,583
KKR & CO INC COM COMposition key pos:12212 · issuer key iss:1268add−$92.5M+465,935$494M$402M3,877,7944,343,729
BROWN & BROWN INC COM COMposition key pos:17033 · issuer key iss:451add+$21.1M+1,332,631$362M$383M4,538,5845,871,215
AMAZON COM INC COM COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159trim−$48.4M−35,623$420M$371M1,818,5191,782,896
LITTELFUSE INC COM COMposition key pos:12239 · issuer key iss:1363add+$85.5M+2,216$248M$333M980,498982,714
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SHS SHSposition key pos:12641 · issuer key iss:2676add+$84.4M+257,398$245M$329M421,613679,011
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADS SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080add+$33.0M+1,909$289M$322M950,713952,622
CORPAY INC COM SHS SHSposition key pos:18182 · issuer key iss:663add+$54.9M+212,631$210M$265M699,476912,107
LENNAR CORP CL A CL Aposition key pos:16818 · issuer key iss:1340add+$29.3M+698,774$202M$231M1,963,3732,662,147
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COM COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132trim−$41.9M−5,405$259M$217M446,129440,724
CHUBB LTD SWITZ COM COMposition key pos:12117 · issuer key iss:2661add+$10.5M+4,804$202M$213M647,401652,205
PTC INC COM COMposition key pos:13545 · issuer key iss:1663add−$17.8M+164,925$227M$209M1,300,4521,465,377
NVIDIA CORPORATION COM COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593trim−$32.5M−104,527$219M$187M1,176,3811,071,854
VISA INC COM CL A CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278trim−$29.3M−1,478$209M$180M595,740594,262
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEW CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360trim−$18.6M−21,520$178M$160M354,885333,365
APPLE INC COM COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219trim−$23.5M−48,741$167M$143M613,102564,361
ZOETIS INC CL A CL Aposition key pos:12755 · issuer key iss:2380trim−$8.4M−3,179$133M$124M1,053,8571,050,678
NVR INC COM COMposition key pos:19000 · issuer key iss:1524add−$11.0M+200$128M$117M17,53617,736
ANALOG DEVICES INC COM COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199trim−$30.2M−172,690$143M$113M527,174354,484
ICON PLC SHS SHSposition key pos:16474 · issuer key iss:2532add−$33.8M+175,165$135M$102M743,548918,713
BROADCOM INC COM COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441trim−$18.4M−26,957$95.5M$77.1M275,943248,986
BANK AMERICA CORP COM COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321add+$43.2M+940,051$22.8M$66.0M414,5471,354,598
MERCK & CO INC COM COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461trim+$7.7M−1,656$55.2M$62.9M524,615522,959
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COM COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247trim−$10.9M−15,607$72.2M$61.3M223,990208,383
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COM COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758add+$31.7M+217,863$26.1M$57.8M182,466400,329
PROLOGIS INC. COM COMposition key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1767add+$2.6M+6,151$51.5M$54.1M403,087409,238
PEPSICO INC COM COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700add+$7.0M+20,884$45.8M$52.8M318,864339,748
JABIL INC COM COMposition key pos:13532 · issuer key iss:1248add+$14.7M+32,183$37.4M$52.2M164,233196,416
WESCO INTL INC COM COMposition key pos:14434 · issuer key iss:2322add+$6.5M+3,939$45.5M$52.0M186,012189,951
QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC COM COMposition key pos:13299 · issuer key iss:1793add+$19.8M+81,152$30.4M$50.2M175,146256,298
INVITATION HOMES INC COM COMposition key pos:17100 · issuer key iss:1219trim−$8.2M−83,230$57.7M$49.5M2,076,4211,993,191
CACI INTL INC CL A CL Aposition key pos:13733 · issuer key iss:491add+$10.4M+17,619$39.1M$49.5M73,42391,042
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC COM COMposition key pos:17942 · issuer key iss:108add+$15.3M+41,331$33.4M$48.8M383,311424,642
NOBLE CORP PLC ORD SHS A SHS Aposition key pos:15349 · issuer key iss:2577trim+$13.6M−232,327$33.9M$47.6M1,201,597969,270
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV SHS - A - SHS - A -position key pos:18220 · issuer key iss:2701add+$26.1M+96,892$21.3M$47.4M491,404588,296
TEXAS INSTRS INC COM COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125trim+$371K−26,057$45.6M$46.0M262,917236,860
PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP COM COMposition key pos:16081 · issuer key iss:1776add+$3.1M+33,630$41.0M$44.0M510,061543,691
BRUNSWICK CORP COM COMposition key pos:16693 · issuer key iss:454trim−$12.1M−151,242$56.0M$43.9M754,046602,804
FIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV COM COMposition key pos:18117 · issuer key iss:907add−$438K+266,268$43.9M$43.5M661,297927,565
ELI LILLY & CO COM COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353trim−$12.5M−5,026$54.8M$42.3M50,99845,972
WINTRUST FINL CORP COM COMposition key pos:13858 · issuer key iss:2343trim−$5.3M−35,854$46.2M$40.9M330,524294,670
ADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DEL COM COMposition key pos:12337 · issuer key iss:86add+$11.5M+95,040$28.9M$40.4M199,858294,898
ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLASS A SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18342 · issuer key iss:2450add+$304K+54,092$39.9M$40.2M148,864202,956
CNH INDL N V SHS SHSposition key pos:11505 · issuer key iss:2695add+$11.1M+508,089$28.7M$39.9M3,116,3753,624,464
OMNICOM GROUP INC COM COMposition key pos:13700 · issuer key iss:1618add+$3.9M+83,159$34.9M$38.8M431,642514,801
CITIGROUP INC COM NEW COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590trim−$14.0M−110,903$51.8M$37.7M443,705332,802
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COM COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008trim+$4.4M−447$32.9M$37.2M267,702267,255
TRONOX HOLDINGS PLC SHS SHSposition key pos:17243 · issuer key iss:2642trim+$18.5M−593,387$18.1M$36.7M4,347,1343,753,747
CATERPILLAR INC COM COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537trim+$5.8M−2,050$30.6M$36.4M53,48051,430
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC COM COMposition key pos:14931 · issuer key iss:134trim+$927K−14,796$35.4M$36.3M226,699211,903
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC COM COMposition key pos:13794 · issuer key iss:2280add+$16.9M+688,245$18.7M$35.7M1,293,6701,981,915
BLACKROCK INC COM COMposition key pos:12463 · issuer key iss:401add−$3.5M+400$38.5M$34.9M35,92436,324
ATS CORPORATION COM COMposition key pos:11558 · issuer key iss:34add+$3.0M+48,455$30.8M$33.9M815,031863,486
ROYAL BK CDA COM COMposition key pos:19088 · issuer key iss:1872trim−$41.0M−169,079$74.7M$33.7M321,162152,083
SYSCO CORP COM COMposition key pos:16712 · issuer key iss:2070add+$5.1M+84,799$28.5M$33.6M386,615471,414
ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP COM COMposition key pos:18229 · issuer key iss:816add+$11.7M+140,512$21.9M$33.5M206,077346,589
STAG INDUSTRIAL INC COM COMposition key pos:13113 · issuer key iss:2032add+$11.2M+320,957$22.1M$33.3M601,349922,306
MSC INDL DIRECT INC CL A CL Aposition key pos:14979 · issuer key iss:1397add+$3.7M+9,436$29.4M$33.1M349,263358,699
MEDTRONIC PLC SHS SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560add−$1.7M+19,231$34.6M$32.8M359,722378,953
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEW COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321trim−$2.2M−49,664$34.0M$31.8M198,425148,761
NEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC COMMON STOCK COM STKposition key pos:18946 · issuer key iss:1567add−$3.5M+1,950$35.1M$31.6M173,068175,018
NIKE INC CL B CL Bposition key pos:14767 · issuer key iss:1571add+$20.4M+422,756$11.2M$31.6M175,076597,832
COCA COLA CO COM COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606trim+$1.0M−20,184$29.4M$30.4M419,855399,671
WILLIAMS COS INC COM COMposition key pos:16453 · issuer key iss:2336trim+$3.1M−33,589$26.1M$29.2M434,530400,941
MOHAWK INDS INC COM COMposition key pos:12200 · issuer key iss:1492trim−$4.8M−14,553$33.9M$29.1M310,411295,858
EXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION COM COMposition key pos:16159 · issuer key iss:570add+$6.7M+62,104$22.3M$29.0M202,302264,406
WESTLAKE CORPORATION COM COMposition key pos:13145 · issuer key iss:2328add+$11.1M+8,389$17.4M$28.5M235,919244,308
SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW COM COMposition key pos:17613 · issuer key iss:1975add+$3.6M+18,308$23.1M$26.7M124,917143,225
AUTOLIV INC COM COMposition key pos:16223 · issuer key iss:278add−$2.4M+8,082$28.9M$26.4M243,077251,159
LINDE PLC SHS SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557trim+$617K−7,218$25.8M$26.4M60,49353,275
THERMON GROUP HLDGS INC COM COMposition key sid:sec:prov:dc3adf0fd5cb09f56271b3a21f4b7d60 · issuer key cusip6:88362Ttrim+$402K−173,206$25.6M$26.0M689,677516,471
LUMENTUM HLDGS INC COM COMposition key pos:18585 · issuer key iss:1379trim−$22.6M−94,480$48.3M$25.6M130,91336,433
GE VERNOVA INC COM COMposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993trim+$1.9M−6,926$23.6M$25.4M36,05229,126
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COM COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568add+$15.8M+154,638$9.0M$24.8M111,926266,564
STRATEGIC ED INC COM COMposition key pos:15506 · issuer key iss:2047trim−$3.1M−49,250$27.8M$24.6M346,230296,980
DEERE & CO COM COMposition key pos:14345 · issuer key iss:716trim+$2.8M−2,959$21.3M$24.2M45,85542,896
EQUINIX INC COM COMposition key pos:12486 · issuer key iss:838trim−$5.3M−13,645$29.1M$23.8M37,94924,304
TIMKEN CO COM COMposition key pos:13205 · issuer key iss:2139trim−$3.7M−89,159$27.1M$23.5M322,557233,398
STIFEL FINL CORP COM COMposition key pos:16649 · issuer key iss:2043trim−$20.7M−35,716$44.1M$23.4M352,368316,652
APPLIED MATLS INC COM COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226add+$21.2M+60,176$1.9M$23.1M7,28067,456
SCHEIN HENRY INC COM COMposition key pos:15191 · issuer key iss:1932add−$51.7K+6,925$22.6M$22.5M298,974305,899
WELLTOWER INC COM COMposition key pos:12026 · issuer key iss:2319trim+$65.7K−6,771$21.5M$21.6M116,066109,295
ENTERGY CORP NEW COM COMposition key pos:12907 · issuer key iss:830add+$11.1M+78,163$10.5M$21.6M114,070192,233
TESLA INC COM COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119trim−$5.3M−1,873$26.6M$21.3M59,15157,278
KINDER MORGAN INC DEL COM COMposition key pos:15014 · issuer key iss:1286trim+$2.9M−31,317$18.1M$21.1M659,452628,135
TJX COS INC NEW COM COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073trim−$639K−9,186$20.9M$20.3M136,244127,058
ECOLAB INC COM COMposition key pos:17621 · issuer key iss:793trim−$909K−4,447$20.7M$19.8M78,72374,276
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COM COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669trim+$1.2M−1,654$18.1M$19.2M20,93419,280
CHENIERE ENERGY INC COM NEW COM NEWposition key pos:11668 · issuer key iss:569trim+$3.5M−12,732$15.5M$19.0M79,53566,803
ORACLE CORP COM COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630trim−$8.1M−9,933$27.1M$19.0M138,789128,856
AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT CL A CL Aposition key pos:11097 · issuer key iss:170trim−$6.5M−116,114$25.4M$18.8M790,126674,012
ENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION COM COMposition key pos:12516 · issuer key iss:835trim−$3.1M−269,838$22.0M$18.8M1,011,327741,489
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC COM COMposition key pos:12669 · issuer key iss:493trim−$3.5M−3,928$22.1M$18.5M70,62666,698
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL A CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433trim−$5.1M−4,269$23.4M$18.4M41,06436,795
NETFLIX INC. COM COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546trim−$1.6M−21,785$19.8M$18.2M211,537189,752

80 more changes below.

1–100 of 255 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 11

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL A CL Aposition key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:360no change−$4.8M0$98.1M$93.4M130130
CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY COM COMposition key pos:11266 · issuer key iss:510no change+$1.2M0$15.0M$16.2M148,284148,284
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC COM COMposition key pos:12205 · issuer key iss:645no change+$1.3M0$9.4M$10.7M94,21394,213
NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP COM COMposition key pos:13392 · issuer key iss:1577no change−$63.8K0$10.7M$10.7M37,11237,112
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP COM COMposition key pos:11055 · issuer key iss:144no change+$834K0$8.0M$8.9M123,553123,553
CSX CORP COM COMposition key pos:17571 · issuer key iss:484no change+$790K0$6.0M$6.8M164,633164,633
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL C CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152no change−$573K0$6.7M$6.1M21,22021,220
MUELLER WTR PRODS INC COM SER A COM SER Aposition key pos:15110 · issuer key iss:1513no change+$736K0$4.8M$5.5M200,572200,572
H2O AMERICA COM COMposition key pos:11036 · issuer key iss:1891no change+$700K0$3.5M$4.2M72,31472,314
REPUBLIC SVCS INC COM COMposition key pos:14161 · issuer key iss:1837no change+$126K0$3.8M$3.9M17,84117,841
DIAMONDROCK HOSPITALITY CO COM COMposition key pos:17688 · issuer key iss:729no change+$47.6K0$1.0M$1.1M116,142116,142
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
66.5%below median 80.0%
Concentration index
234 bpsbelow median 446 bps
Positions with value
240 / 240median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 66.5%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 234integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 266

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open VAN LANSCHOT KEMPEN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT N.V.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–100 of 238 issuers · $11.4B disclosed value over 240 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions VAN LANSCHOT KEMPEN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT N.V. reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICROSOFT CORP COM MICROSOFT CORP COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$648M1,749,9835.7%
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL A
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows VAN LANSCHOT KEMPEN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT N.V. reported for ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL A, as it reported them
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL A · CL A CUSIP — $568M1,976,651
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL C · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — $6.1M21,220
$574M1,997,8715.0%
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COM BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$562M133,5384.9%
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V COM NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$543M2,759,1714.8%
MARKEL GROUP INC COM MARKEL GROUP INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$433M226,1483.8%
META PLATFORMS INC CL A META PLATFORMS INC CL A · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$431M753,5833.8%
KKR & CO INC COM KKR & CO INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$402M4,343,7293.5%
BROWN & BROWN INC COM BROWN & BROWN INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$383M5,871,2153.4%
AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMAZON COM INC COM AMAZON COM INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$371M1,782,8963.3%
LITTELFUSE INC COM LITTELFUSE INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$333M982,7142.9%
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SHS SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SHS · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$329M679,0112.9%
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADS TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADS · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$322M952,6222.8%
CORPAY INC COM SHS CORPAY INC COM SHS · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$265M912,1072.3%
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEW
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows VAN LANSCHOT KEMPEN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT N.V. reported for BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEW, as it reported them
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEW · CL B NEW CUSIP — $160M333,365
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL A · CL A CUSIP — $93.4M130
$253M333,4952.2%
LENNAR CORP CL A LENNAR CORP CL A · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$231M2,662,1472.0%
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COM THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$217M440,7241.9%
CHUBB LTD SWITZ COM CHUBB LTD SWITZ COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$213M652,2051.9%
PTC INC COM PTC INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$209M1,465,3771.8%
NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NVIDIA CORPORATION COM NVIDIA CORPORATION COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$187M1,071,8541.6%
VISA INC COM CL A VISA INC COM CL A · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$180M594,2621.6%
APPLE INC COM APPLE INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$143M564,3611.3%
ZOETIS INC CL A ZOETIS INC CL A · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$124M1,050,6781.1%
NVR INC COM NVR INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$117M17,7361.0%
ANALOG DEVICES INC COM ANALOG DEVICES INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$113M354,4841.0%
ICON PLC SHS ICON PLC SHS · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$102M918,7130.9%
AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BROADCOM INC COM BROADCOM INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$77.1M248,9860.7%
BANK AMERICA CORP COM BANK AMERICA CORP COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$66.0M1,354,5980.6%
MERCK & CO INC COM MERCK & CO INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$62.9M522,9590.6%
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COM JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$61.3M208,3830.5%
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COM PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$57.8M400,3290.5%
PROLOGIS INC. COM PROLOGIS INC. COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$54.1M409,2380.5%
PEPSICO INC COM PEPSICO INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$52.8M339,7480.5%
JABIL INC COM JABIL INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$52.2M196,4160.5%
WESCO INTL INC COM WESCO INTL INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$52.0M189,9510.5%
QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC COM QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$50.2M256,2980.4%
INVITATION HOMES INC COM INVITATION HOMES INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$49.5M1,993,1910.4%
CACI INTL INC CL A CACI INTL INC CL A · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$49.5M91,0420.4%
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC COM AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$48.8M424,6420.4%
NOBLE CORP PLC ORD SHS A NOBLE CORP PLC ORD SHS A · SHS A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$47.6M969,2700.4%
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV SHS - A - LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV SHS - A - · SHS - A - CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$47.4M588,2960.4%
TEXAS INSTRS INC COM TEXAS INSTRS INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$46.0M236,8600.4%
PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP COM PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$44.0M543,6910.4%
BRUNSWICK CORP COM BRUNSWICK CORP COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$43.9M602,8040.4%
FIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV COM FIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$43.5M927,5650.4%
ELI LILLY & CO COM ELI LILLY & CO COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$42.3M45,9720.4%
WINTRUST FINL CORP COM WINTRUST FINL CORP COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$40.9M294,6700.4%
ADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DEL COM ADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DEL COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$40.4M294,8980.4%
ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLASS A ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLASS A · SHS CLASS A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$40.2M202,9560.4%
CNH INDL N V SHS CNH INDL N V SHS · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$39.9M3,624,4640.3%
OMNICOM GROUP INC COM OMNICOM GROUP INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$38.8M514,8010.3%
CITIGROUP INC COM NEW CITIGROUP INC COM NEW · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$37.7M332,8020.3%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COM GILEAD SCIENCES INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$37.2M267,2550.3%
TRONOX HOLDINGS PLC SHS TRONOX HOLDINGS PLC SHS · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$36.7M3,753,7470.3%
CATERPILLAR INC COM CATERPILLAR INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$36.4M51,4300.3%
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC COM ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$36.3M211,9030.3%
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC COM VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$35.7M1,981,9150.3%
BLACKROCK INC COM BLACKROCK INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$34.9M36,3240.3%
ATS CORPORATION COM ATS CORPORATION COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$33.9M863,4860.3%
ROYAL BK CDA COM ROYAL BK CDA COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$33.7M152,0830.3%
SYSCO CORP COM SYSCO CORP COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$33.6M471,4140.3%
ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP COM ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$33.5M346,5890.3%
STAG INDUSTRIAL INC COM STAG INDUSTRIAL INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$33.3M922,3060.3%
MSC INDL DIRECT INC CL A MSC INDL DIRECT INC CL A · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$33.1M358,6990.3%
MEDTRONIC PLC SHS MEDTRONIC PLC SHS · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$32.8M378,9530.3%
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEW LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEW · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$31.8M148,7610.3%
NEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC COMMON STOCK NEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC COMMON STOCK · COM STK CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$31.6M175,0180.3%
NIKE INC CL B NIKE INC CL B · CL B CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$31.6M597,8320.3%
COCA COLA CO COM COCA COLA CO COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$30.4M399,6710.3%
WILLIAMS COS INC COM WILLIAMS COS INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$29.2M400,9410.3%
MOHAWK INDS INC COM MOHAWK INDS INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$29.1M295,8580.3%
EXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION COM EXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$29.0M264,4060.3%
WESTLAKE CORPORATION COM WESTLAKE CORPORATION COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$28.5M244,3080.3%
SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW COM SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$26.7M143,2250.2%
AUTOLIV INC COM AUTOLIV INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$26.4M251,1590.2%
LINDE PLC SHS LINDE PLC SHS · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$26.4M53,2750.2%
THERMON GROUP HLDGS INC COM THERMON GROUP HLDGS INC COM · COM CUSIP 88362T103
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$26.0M516,4710.2%
LUMENTUM HLDGS INC COM LUMENTUM HLDGS INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$25.6M36,4330.2%
GE VERNOVA INC COM GE VERNOVA INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$25.4M29,1260.2%
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COM NEXTERA ENERGY INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$24.8M266,5640.2%
STRATEGIC ED INC COM STRATEGIC ED INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$24.6M296,9800.2%
DEERE & CO COM DEERE & CO COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$24.2M42,8960.2%
EQUINIX INC COM EQUINIX INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$23.8M24,3040.2%
TIMKEN CO COM TIMKEN CO COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$23.5M233,3980.2%
STIFEL FINL CORP COM STIFEL FINL CORP COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$23.4M316,6520.2%
APPLIED MATLS INC COM APPLIED MATLS INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$23.1M67,4560.2%
SCHEIN HENRY INC COM SCHEIN HENRY INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$22.5M305,8990.2%
WELLTOWER INC COM WELLTOWER INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$21.6M109,2950.2%
ENTERGY CORP NEW COM ENTERGY CORP NEW COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$21.6M192,2330.2%
TESLA INC COM TESLA INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$21.3M57,2780.2%
KINDER MORGAN INC DEL COM KINDER MORGAN INC DEL COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$21.1M628,1350.2%
TJX COS INC NEW COM TJX COS INC NEW COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$20.3M127,0580.2%
ECOLAB INC COM ECOLAB INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$19.8M74,2760.2%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COM COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$19.2M19,2800.2%
CHENIERE ENERGY INC COM NEW CHENIERE ENERGY INC COM NEW · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$19.0M66,8030.2%
ORACLE CORP COM ORACLE CORP COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$19.0M128,8560.2%
AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT CL A AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT CL A · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$18.8M674,0120.2%
ENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION COM ENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$18.8M741,4890.2%
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC COM CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$18.5M66,6980.2%
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL A MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL A · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$18.4M36,7950.2%
NETFLIX INC. COM NETFLIX INC. COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$18.2M189,7520.2%
1–100 of 238 issuers · page 1 of 3
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).