Cullen Capital Management, LLC
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $9.8B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 213
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 19
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 31
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: ADR · position key pos:14360 · issuer key iss:1327 | TRIM | +$24.4M | −42,834 | $287M | $311M | 2,080,796 | 2,037,962 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 | TRIM | −$4.7M | −86,896 | $288M | $283M | 3,732,436 | 3,645,540 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 | TRIM | +$32.7M | −44,117 | $240M | $273M | 1,159,046 | 1,114,929 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 | TRIM | +$50.7M | −193,525 | $204M | $254M | 1,693,138 | 1,499,613 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 | TRIM | −$32.6M | −5,348 | $284M | $252M | 5,170,265 | 5,164,917 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 | ADD | +$28.1M | +14,741 | $223M | $252M | 1,906,717 | 1,921,458 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 | TRIM | −$17.1M | −84,558 | $269M | $252M | 2,302,748 | 2,218,190 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 | TRIM | +$8.2M | −217,687 | $241M | $249M | 2,291,041 | 2,073,354 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 | TRIM | −$33.4M | −33,191 | $271M | $238M | 841,839 | 808,648 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 | TRIM | −$31.2M | −71,362 | $267M | $236M | 1,504,927 | 1,433,565 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 | TRIM | +$56.4M | −129,654 | $179M | $236M | 1,915,053 | 1,785,399 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 | TRIM | −$3.0M | −21,992 | $234M | $231M | 695,181 | 673,189 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 | ADD | −$11.7M | +135,738 | $240M | $228M | 2,495,206 | 2,630,944 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 | TRIM | +$28.0M | −32,736 | $197M | $225M | 2,460,053 | 2,427,317 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 | TRIM | +$4.0M | −38,122 | $218M | $222M | 1,190,191 | 1,152,069 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 | TRIM | +$14.4M | −38,066 | $207M | $221M | 1,728,794 | 1,690,728 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 | TRIM | +$6.9M | −7,696 | $213M | $220M | 681,729 | 674,033 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 | ADD | +$80.9M | +2,990,457 | $124M | $205M | 4,159,312 | 7,149,769 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14885 · issuer key iss:1830 | ADD | −$9.1M | +107,776 | $214M | $205M | 4,347,033 | 4,454,809 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 | TRIM | +$5.1M | −4,463 | $191M | $196M | 1,191,567 | 1,187,104 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 7
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15193 · issuer key iss:1500 | NO CHANGE | +$5.8K | 0 | $719K | $724K | 8,948 | 8,948 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 | NO CHANGE | +$13.2K | 0 | $373K | $386K | 2,920 | 2,920 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10423 · issuer key iss:387 | NO CHANGE | +$24.7K | 0 | $361K | $386K | 4,904 | 4,904 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12515 · issuer key iss:1689 | NO CHANGE | +$125K | 0 | $219K | $344K | 4,516 | 4,516 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 | NO CHANGE | −$35.8K | 0 | $377K | $341K | 4,745 | 4,745 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15912 · issuer key iss:56 | NO CHANGE | +$9.9K | 0 | $212K | $222K | 2,950 | 2,950 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12924 · issuer key iss:687 | NO CHANGE | +$5.0K | 0 | $211K | $216K | 7,120 | 7,120 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
201 issuers · 213 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Novartis AG (ADR) · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $311M | 2,037,962 | 3.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cisco Systems Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $283M | 3,645,540 | 2.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Johnson & Johnson · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $273M | 1,114,929 | 2.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Exxon Mobil Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $254M | 1,499,613 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Bank of America Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $252M | 5,164,917 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Duke Energy Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $252M | 1,921,458 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Citigroup Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $252M | 2,218,190 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Merck & Co. Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $249M | 2,073,354 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JP Morgan Chase & Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $238M | 808,648 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Morgan Stanley · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $236M | 1,433,565 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ConocoPhillips · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $236M | 1,785,399 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | General Dynamics Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $231M | 673,189 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Medtronic PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $228M | 2,630,944 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NextEra Energy Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $225M | 2,427,317 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $222M | 1,152,069 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Johnson Controls International · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $221M | 1,690,728 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Chubb Ltd. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $220M | 674,033 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Comcast Corp. (Cl A) · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $205M | 7,149,769 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Truist Financial Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $205M | 4,454,809 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Philip Morris International In · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $196M | 1,187,104 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vici Properties Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $185M | 6,788,489 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Chevron Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $181M | 876,053 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Healthpeak Properties Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $181M | 10,991,301 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $166M | 5,714,670 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Genuine Parts Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $165M | 1,564,620 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Broadcom Ltd. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $165M | 533,686 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | United Parcel Service Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $160M | 1,623,438 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Altria Group Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $157M | 2,374,542 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Unilever PLC (ADR) · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $151M | 2,647,695 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BCE Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $151M | 5,966,886 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Lowe's Companies Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $145M | 614,677 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | The Travelers Companies Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $141M | 482,691 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Target Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $137M | 1,134,244 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UnitedHealth Group Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $128M | 472,736 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Qualcomm Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $116M | 897,217 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Becton Dickinson & Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $115M | 729,161 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Dow Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $107M | 2,563,614 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Crown Castle Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $96.6M | 1,188,440 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Omnicom Group Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $87.7M | 1,164,690 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ASE Technology Holding Company (ADR) · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $87.0M | 4,011,499 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Restaurant Brands Internationa · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $81.7M | 1,105,654 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | British American Tobacco PLC (ADR) · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $78.6M | 1,343,678 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Pfizer Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $75.6M | 2,693,507 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $74.6M | 201,639 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Diageo PLC (ADR) · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $71.8M | 964,223 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EOG Resources Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $70.5M | 487,665 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Bristol-Myers Squibb Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $67.9M | 1,119,669 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | National Grid PLC (ADR) · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $67.2M | 794,204 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing (ADR) · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $64.8M | 191,617 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Toyota Motor Corp. (ADR) · ADR CUSIP 892331307 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $64.4M | 312,605 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Millicom Intl Cellular · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $62.0M | 827,675 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Rio Tinto PLC (ADR) · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $61.3M | 656,864 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Enbridge Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $60.8M | 1,122,777 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PPL Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $58.9M | 1,541,645 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Petroleo Brasileiro SA (ADR) · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $58.3M | 2,810,725 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TotalEnergies SE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $58.2M | 640,080 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | State Street SPDR Bloomberg 1- · COM CUSIP 78468R663 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $52.9M | 577,062 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Smurfit Westrock PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $49.6M | 1,245,910 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Honeywell International Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $48.3M | 213,520 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Copa Holdings SA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $47.0M | 413,272 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $46.5M | 1,764,275 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | First Horizon Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $44.7M | 1,964,675 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Sysco Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $43.3M | 606,808 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | American International Group I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $42.9M | 570,513 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Power Corporation of Canada · COM CUSIP 739239101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $41.7M | 868,276 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Coca-Cola Femsa SAB de CV (ADR · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $41.3M | 423,141 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PPG Industries Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $41.0M | 383,417 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | International Business Machine · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $40.9M | 168,806 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Verizon Communications Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.4M | 804,544 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | The PNC Financial Services Gro · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $37.7M | 181,170 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Union Pacific Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.8M | 151,877 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ICICI Bank Ltd. (ADR) · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $33.4M | 1,290,726 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Coca Cola Euro Pacific Partner · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $33.1M | 364,518 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ORIX Corp. (ADR) · ADR CUSIP 686330101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $32.4M | 1,080,361 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares MSCI South Korea ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $31.2M | 310,052 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Novo Nordisk A/S (ADR) · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $29.1M | 792,355 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Sanofi (ADR) · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $28.6M | 593,301 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Shell PLC (ADR) · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $27.8M | 299,034 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares MSCI Taiwan ETF · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $11.0M | 155,514 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KB Financial Group Inc. (ADR) · ADR CUSIP 48241A105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $10.6M | 106,751 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Axia Energia ADR · ADR CUSIP 15234Q207 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $8.3M | 734,134 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Itau Unibanco Holding SA (ADR) · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $7.4M | 878,679 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | State Street Real Estate Selec8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $7.2M | 94,154 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares MSCI EAFE Value ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $7.2M | 97,891 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Applied Materials Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.4M | 18,868 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KT Corp. (ADR) · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $5.6M | 262,896 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Eaton Corp. PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.2M | 14,519 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Walmart Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.2M | 41,524 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BorgWarner Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.9M | 90,223 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WisdomTree India Earnings Fund · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.7M | 114,147 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | American Express Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.4M | 14,480 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Energy Transfer LP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.1M | 209,917 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | The Cigna Group · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.9M | 14,497 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Enterprise Products Partners L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.8M | 99,815 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | The Walt Disney Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.8M | 38,931 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares Russell 1000 Value ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $3.6M | 39,834 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | The Allstate Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.5M | 17,100 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Mondelez International Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.4M | 58,723 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Arrow Electronics Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.1M | 21,345 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Oracle Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.0M | 20,433 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 58.1%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 177 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 213 / 213median book 97.5 positions
244 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open Cullen Capital Management, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.