Hirtle & Co., LLC
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $2.9B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 112
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 8
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 6
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 | TRIM | −$40.6M | −13,297 | $689M | $649M | 1,010,567 | 997,270 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | ADD | +$18.1M | +154,999 | $339M | $357M | 3,787,505 | 3,942,504 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | −$422K | +20,324 | $296M | $295M | 431,704 | 452,028 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | +$1.4M | −8,221 | $193M | $194M | 2,007,546 | 1,999,325 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 | TRIM | +$5.6M | −2,435 | $153M | $159M | 2,280,708 | 2,278,273 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:2478 | ADD | +$12.8M | +145,148 | $135M | $147M | 2,155,133 | 2,300,281 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key iss:2483 | ADD | −$6.6M | +782 | $149M | $143M | 238,056 | 238,838 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:b01efafd9c52181221003a3f82558332 · issuer key cusip6:46429B PRN | TRIM | −$945K | −13,084 | $129M | $128M | 5,614,962 | 5,601,878 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | +$2.7M | −22,986 | $105M | $108M | 1,925,223 | 1,902,237 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key iss:2480 | TRIM | −$476K | −16,958 | $81.7M | $81.2M | 1,519,983 | 1,503,025 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:12944 · issuer key iss:2483 | TRIM | −$10.2M | −21,025 | $79.2M | $69.0M | 236,180 | 215,155 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:11209 · issuer key iss:2483 | TRIM | −$11.5M | −8,374 | $74.9M | $63.4M | 153,555 | 145,181 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:10986 · issuer key iss:2483 | TRIM | +$1.0M | −2,870 | $57.8M | $58.8M | 302,816 | 299,946 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | −$7.1M | −5,907 | $46.2M | $39.1M | 97,621 | 91,714 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:17965 · issuer key iss:2477 PRN | ADD | +$1.8M | +27,001 | $32.6M | $34.4M | 440,645 | 467,646 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:11431 · issuer key iss:2482 PRN | TRIM | −$474K | −1,028 | $32.6M | $32.1M | 389,247 | 388,219 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:10160 · issuer key iss:1602 PRN | TRIM | −$110K | −3,350 | $31.1M | $31.0M | 1,388,652 | 1,385,302 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:303540766d2ecf333f46440f72a108ab · issuer key iss:2482 | ADD | −$197K | +3,619 | $28.1M | $27.9M | 90,912 | 94,531 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907 PRN | TRIM | −$175K | −99 | $21.4M | $21.2M | 425,261 | 425,162 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 | TRIM | −$5.1M | −10,728 | $24.3M | $19.2M | 77,644 | 66,916 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:7175357d7c86ef92a73a4c94c374b858 · issuer key iss:2482 PRN | ADD | +$15.8M | +264,788 | $1.2M | $16.9M | 19,347 | 284,135 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | −$1.0M | −6,001 | $17.0M | $16.0M | 80,817 | 74,816 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:cdd10414e490441353b8d5156a0f8caf · issuer key iss:2480 | ADD | +$6.3M | +77,884 | $9.5M | $15.8M | 113,427 | 191,311 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:92 | TRIM | +$1.8M | −46 | $12.6M | $14.4M | 218,676 | 218,630 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:10954 · issuer key iss:836 PRN | ADD | −$797K | +9,437 | $13.7M | $12.9M | 1,007,242 | 1,016,679 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:17475 · issuer key iss:1633 PRN | TRIM | +$24.2K | −1,194 | $12.4M | $12.4M | 466,428 | 465,234 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 | TRIM | +$348K | −113 | $11.9M | $12.3M | 74,214 | 74,101 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:0642809ea123953125be984c495918ab · issuer key iss:2482 PRN | ADD | +$5.7M | +103,030 | $1.1M | $6.8M | 19,959 | 122,989 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:16133 · issuer key iss:1012 PRN | ADD | +$273K | +2,237 | $6.4M | $6.7M | 58,498 | 60,735 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 PRN | TRIM | −$5.4M | −50,127 | $11.8M | $6.4M | 109,970 | 59,843 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:13240 · issuer key iss:1000 | TRIM | −$637K | −15,088 | $6.2M | $5.5M | 131,777 | 116,689 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:c992e615bfbfebe611139da3b037169e · issuer key iss:2391 | TRIM | −$705K | −18,900 | $6.2M | $5.5M | 168,200 | 149,300 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 | TRIM | −$685K | −1,084 | $6.2M | $5.5M | 22,668 | 21,584 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:10899 · issuer key iss:1013 | ADD | +$2.9M | +21,042 | $2.4M | $5.2M | 16,820 | 37,862 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:dc3adf0fd5cb09f56271b3a21f4b7d60 · issuer key cusip6:88362T | NEW | +$3.8M | +75,000 | $0 | $3.8M | — | 75,000 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | −$226K | +623 | $3.6M | $3.4M | 29,162 | 29,785 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 | TRIM | +$288K | −108 | $2.9M | $3.2M | 9,528 | 9,420 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 | TRIM | −$499K | −759 | $3.3M | $2.8M | 10,438 | 9,679 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:17598 · issuer key iss:1013 PRN | ADD | +$514K | +4,863 | $2.2M | $2.7M | 20,547 | 25,410 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$386K | +1,488 | $2.3M | $2.7M | 9,295 | 10,783 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:0c613e0cc8ba1bf5fad8f218daf3395a · issuer key iss:2391 | TRIM | −$946K | −10,000 | $3.3M | $2.4M | 40,257 | 30,257 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | −$943K | −15,049 | $3.2M | $2.2M | 48,068 | 33,019 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:12365 · issuer key iss:1016 | TRIM | −$408K | −7,943 | $2.6M | $2.2M | 36,171 | 28,228 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | −$16.6K | −37 | $2.0M | $2.0M | 9,505 | 9,468 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:16063 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$908K | +9,288 | $495K | $1.4M | 5,143 | 14,431 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 | TRIM | −$215K | −61 | $1.2M | $1.0M | 2,103 | 2,042 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 | TRIM | −$556K | −525 | $1.5M | $984K | 3,184 | 2,659 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 | TRIM | −$219K | −94 | $1.2M | $951K | 5,110 | 5,016 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:17231 · issuer key iss:2483 | TRIM | −$97.7K | −429 | $955K | $858K | 3,703 | 3,274 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 | TRIM | +$64.0K | −4 | $766K | $830K | 1,934 | 1,930 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:12962 · issuer key iss:1602 | TRIM | −$3.4K | −6 | $755K | $752K | 13,292 | 13,286 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 | TRIM | +$40.2K | −285 | $705K | $745K | 10,085 | 9,800 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:63fa5c7c9852af95fc89e071b88157c3 · issuer key iss:2483 | ADD | +$45.8K | +500 | $616K | $662K | 6,959 | 7,459 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 | TRIM | −$77.9K | −71 | $733K | $655K | 2,379 | 2,308 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 | TRIM | −$150K | −237 | $777K | $627K | 1,546 | 1,309 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 | TRIM | +$115K | −17 | $388K | $504K | 594 | 577 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 | TRIM | −$174K | −132 | $634K | $460K | 3,707 | 3,575 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:f31e56fd51f94945ca60364df8a0c2ec · issuer key cusip6:922907 PRN | NEW | +$431K | +4,203 | $0 | $431K | — | 4,203 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:13994 · issuer key iss:2480 | ADD | +$81.7K | +998 | $322K | $403K | 4,371 | 5,369 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$27.4K | +129 | $332K | $359K | 2,761 | 2,890 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 | TRIM | −$111K | −1,190 | $467K | $356K | 8,489 | 7,299 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 | TRIM | +$89.3K | −128 | $259K | $348K | 2,766 | 2,638 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:14924 · issuer key iss:1013 | NEW | +$325K | +4,745 | $0 | $325K | — | 4,745 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 | TRIM | −$9.2K | −51 | $333K | $324K | 1,738 | 1,687 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 | TRIM | +$53.4K | −329 | $266K | $320K | 2,214 | 1,885 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | TRIM | −$309K | −1,555 | $582K | $273K | 3,120 | 1,565 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 | NEW | +$246K | +1,350 | $0 | $246K | — | 1,350 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 | NEW | +$240K | +702 | $0 | $240K | — | 702 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 | TRIM | −$16.2K | −2 | $249K | $233K | 406 | 404 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 | TRIM | −$89.8K | −40 | $314K | $224K | 1,169 | 1,129 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:11633 · issuer key iss:673 | NEW | +$220K | +224 | $0 | $220K | — | 224 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:12665 · issuer key iss:1026 | NEW | +$215K | +810 | $0 | $215K | — | 810 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:10499 · issuer key iss:469 | NEW | +$207K | +1,001 | $0 | $207K | — | 1,001 |
| pos:10357 | EXIT‡e | −$321K | −714 | $321K | $0 | 714 | — |
| pos:12439 PRN | EXIT‡e | −$403K | −18,150 | $403K | $0 | 18,150 | — |
| pos:14175 | EXIT‡e | −$301K | −1,302 | $301K | $0 | 1,302 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:2764f4046d00df682a27bc8a55ad27eb | EXIT‡e | −$306K | −4,926 | $306K | $0 | 4,926 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:6c4ba35bb8e3481b9669a573cb309f24 | EXIT‡e | −$1.6M | −46,964 | $1.6M | $0 | 46,964 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:6d0050e035d8d64a730c529e5e172d4f | EXIT‡e | −$1.3M | −17,915 | $1.3M | $0 | 17,915 | — |
Ticker: no position here maps to a reviewed ticker. Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 79 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 39
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2480 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$224K | 0 | $11.5M | $11.3M | 81,707 | 81,707 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$60.0K | 0 | $9.8M | $9.8M | 98,398 | 98,398 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:62eb42e14503968141857c62d67e1607 · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | +$859K | 0 | $8.4M | $9.3M | 185,840 | 185,840 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$297K | 0 | $6.6M | $6.3M | 17,595 | 17,595 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:8eb35ebc152e2250618fad852c7a297e · issuer key cusip6:78463X | NO CHANGE | +$137K | 0 | $4.9M | $5.0M | 110,407 | 110,407 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:4244046167fee41cdb3655a8c51a26a0 · issuer key iss:2436 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$48.3K | 0 | $3.5M | $3.4M | 67,099 | 67,099 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:3e8440a4e05faf828ae027dc10359b61 · issuer key iss:2482 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$8.8K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.2M | 67,313 | 67,313 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key iss:2482 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$14.9K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.6M | 32,423 | 32,423 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:14231 · issuer key iss:1013 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$15.0K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.5M | 46,920 | 46,920 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:fd0585629cc2c56c522b14f4ca767dfd · issuer key cusip6:922020 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$22.6K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.3M | 46,159 | 46,159 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:dc437b658d2d4d14c03971f472e7916a · issuer key cusip6:78463X | NO CHANGE | +$4.7K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 47,285 | 47,285 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:13667 · issuer key iss:1602 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$8.7K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.0M | 66,630 | 66,630 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:13043 · issuer key iss:1012 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$8.8K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 18,783 | 18,783 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:29872e405193fbe218c7f647c1581ee0 · issuer key cusip6:29287L | NO CHANGE | −$66.3K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 16,911 | 16,911 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:11438 · issuer key iss:1016 | NO CHANGE | +$55.0K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 21,314 | 21,314 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:d27f2c722aeaa22848f78d13de53539a · issuer key iss:2405 | NO CHANGE | +$27.5K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 24,199 | 24,199 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 | NO CHANGE | +$80.0K | 0 | $930K | $1.0M | 11,452 | 11,452 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1013 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$13.2K | 0 | $991K | $978K | 12,291 | 12,291 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:599b4902e0ef3c89bb90ee03eb1fde93 · issuer key iss:2482 | NO CHANGE | +$11.5K | 0 | $734K | $745K | 7,952 | 7,952 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:16839 · issuer key iss:1330 | NO CHANGE | −$275K | 0 | $990K | $715K | 19,457 | 19,457 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:11296 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$31.2K | 0 | $674K | $705K | 3,719 | 3,719 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:3810be70acbc4a9e01193709ab22fd3e · issuer key cusip6:46429B PRN | NO CHANGE | +$7.0K | 0 | $694K | $701K | 6,774 | 6,774 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:12412 · issuer key iss:2479 | NO CHANGE | +$19.7K | 0 | $618K | $638K | 4,306 | 4,306 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:49a45377778bd6d152e29c0a0468d04f · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | +$27.7K | 0 | $598K | $626K | 2,004 | 2,004 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:3c7254bf686fe138e5a2df2aa1be5a39 · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | +$6.6K | 0 | $556K | $563K | 13,787 | 13,787 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:15909 · issuer key iss:1633 | NO CHANGE | −$24.1K | 0 | $560K | $536K | 21,347 | 21,347 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:10721 · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | −$54.9K | 0 | $578K | $523K | 4,327 | 4,327 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:022b6f6e9b6589eae61ef0e7f47b8f6a · issuer key iss:2482 | NO CHANGE | −$52.1K | 0 | $526K | $474K | 4,321 | 4,321 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:df074602715c1ffe206222b8ce0c038f · issuer key iss:2405 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$3.5K | 0 | $470K | $467K | 10,100 | 10,100 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:c5c19451a690f2077a1295f775de7f4c · issuer key cusip6:67071L PRN | NO CHANGE | −$11.1K | 0 | $427K | $416K | 33,727 | 33,727 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key iss:2452 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$1.1K | 0 | $384K | $385K | 4,203 | 4,203 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:11228 · issuer key iss:1000 | NO CHANGE | −$79.3K | 0 | $464K | $385K | 8,600 | 8,600 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:16467 · issuer key iss:480 | NO CHANGE | −$97.5K | 0 | $428K | $330K | 1,892 | 1,892 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:12549 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | +$13.0K | 0 | $316K | $329K | 4,428 | 4,428 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:11693 · issuer key iss:1834 | NO CHANGE | −$42.6K | 0 | $369K | $326K | 2,594 | 2,594 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:6a5a78d8b0e1d0da17b0c6f17f04c959 · issuer key iss:2482 | NO CHANGE | −$9.5K | 0 | $324K | $314K | 1,373 | 1,373 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:18043 · issuer key iss:2405 | NO CHANGE | +$2.9K | 0 | $269K | $272K | 3,869 | 3,869 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:15737 · issuer key iss:1247 | NO CHANGE | −$146K | 0 | $351K | $205K | 836 | 836 |
share class as filed: Common Stock · position key pos:10466 · issuer key iss:837 | NO CHANGE | −$13.7K | 0 | $49.5K | $35.8K | 18,261 | 18,261 |
Ticker: no position here maps to a reviewed ticker. Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
59 issuers · 112 rows| a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISHARES CORE S&P 500 ETF16 positions · 16 reported rows
| $690M | — | 23.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| STATE STREET SPDR S&P 500 ETF · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $649M | 997,270 | 22.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ISHARES CORE MSCI EAFE ETF · Common Stock CUSIP 46432F842 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $357M | 3,942,504 | 12.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VANGUARD S&P 500 ETF6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $336M | 909,853 | 11.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ISHARES CORE MSCI EMERGING MARKETS ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $162M | 2,327,815 | 5.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VANGUARD FTSE DEVELOPED MARKETS ETF · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $147M | 2,300,281 | 5.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ISHARES U.S. TREASURY BOND ETF | $129M | 5,608,652 PRN | 4.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VANGUARD FTSE EMERGING MARKETS ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $109M | — | 3.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VANGUARD INTERMEDIATE-TERM CORPORATE BOND ETF9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $91.0M | — | 3.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VANGUARD TOTAL BOND MARKET ETF · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $34.4M | 467,646 PRN | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STATE STREET SPDR PORTFOLIO MORTGAGE BACKED BOND ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $33.8M | — | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL A | $22.0M | 76,595 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VANGUARD TAX-EXEMPT BOND ETF | $21.6M | 429,365 PRN | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ISHARES NATIONAL MUNI BOND ETF7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $18.4M | — | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ALTRIA GROUP INC COM · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $14.4M | 218,630 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SCHWAB US TIPS ETF | $12.9M | — | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GOLUB CAP BDC INC COM · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $12.9M | 1,016,679 PRN | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COM · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $12.3M | 74,101 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STATE STREET MATERIALS SELECT SECTOR SPDR ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $9.8M | 199,627 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GLOBAL X S&P CATHOLIC VALUES DEVELOPED EX-US ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $7.9M | 179,557 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STATE STREET SPDR PORTFOLIO DEVELOPED WORLD EX-US ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $7.3M | 157,692 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
INVESCO RAFI US 1000 ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $6.3M | 126,976 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| APPLE INC COM · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.5M | 21,584 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| THERMON GROUP HLDGS INC COM · Common Stock CUSIP 88362T103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.8M | 75,000 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PIMCO 15PLUS YEAR US TIPS INDEX EXCHANGE-TRADED FUND · Common Stock CUSIP 72201R304 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.4M | 67,099 PRN | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACT SPONSORED ADS · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.2M | 9,420 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VANGUARD SHORT-TERM INFLATION-PROTECTED SECURITIES ETF · Common Stock CUSIP 922020805 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.3M | 46,159 PRN | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ISHARES CURRENCY HEDGED MSCI EAFE ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $1.8M | — | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TCW TRANSFORM 500 ETF · Common Stock CUSIP 29287L106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.3M | 16,911 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VANGUARD INDUSTRIALS ETF | $1.1M | 6,331 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ISHARES GOLD TRUST · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.0M | 11,452 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COM · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.0M | 2,042 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MICROSOFT CORP COM · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $984K | 2,659 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DANAHER CORP DEL COM · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $951K | 5,016 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SPDR GOLD SHARES · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $830K | 1,930 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COCA COLA CO COM · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $745K | 9,800 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NOVO-NORDISK A S ADR · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $715K | 19,457 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GE AEROSPACE COM NEW · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $655K | 2,308 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VANGUARD HIGH DIVIDEND YIELD INDEX ETF · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $638K | 4,306 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEW · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $627K | 1,309 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GE VERNOVA INC COM · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $504K | 577 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| QUALCOMM INC COM · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $460K | 3,575 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NUVEEN AMT FREE MUN CR INC FD COM · Common Stock CUSIP 67071L106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $416K | 33,727 PRN | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| STATE STREET SPDR BLOOMBERG 1-3 MONTH T-BILL ETF · Common Stock CUSIP 78468R663 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $385K | 4,203 PRN | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BANK OF AMER CORP COM · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $356K | 7,299 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CONOCOPHILLIPS COM · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $348K | 2,638 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COINBASE GLOBAL INC COM CL A · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $330K | 1,892 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TWILIO INC CL A · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $326K | 2,594 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EXXON MOBIL CORP COM · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $320K | 1,885 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NVIDIA CORPORATION COM · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $273K | 1,565 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PHILLIPS 66 COM · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $246K | 1,350 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| APPLIED MATLS INC COM · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $240K | 702 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| INVESCO QQQ TRUST SERIES I · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $233K | 404 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLASS A · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $224K | 1,129 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EQUINIX INC COM · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $220K | 224 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JABIL INC COM · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $215K | 810 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CLOUDFLARE INC CL A COM · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $207K | 1,001 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MONGODB INC CL A · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $205K | 836 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GOODRX HLDGS INC COM CL A · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $35.8K | 18,261 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 59 issuers
Ticker: no reported row here maps to a reviewed ticker.
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 93.6%above median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 933 bpsabove median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 112 / 112median book 97.5 positions
118 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open Hirtle & Co., LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.