Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PROSHARES TR GENIUS MONEY MRKposition key sid:sec:prov:b9b17fd83cbb37809ec93d235bd513fe · issuer key cusip6:74350P | new | +$19.7B | +197,028,347 | $0 | $19.7B | — | 197,028,347 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$1.0B | −4,357,379 | $4.1B | $3.0B | 21,721,254 | 17,363,875 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$755M | −2,165,044 | $3.1B | $2.3B | 11,397,763 | 9,232,719 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$1.1B | −1,062,478 | $2.8B | $1.8B | 5,790,914 | 4,728,436 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$484M | −1,456,674 | $1.9B | $1.4B | 8,030,900 | 6,574,226 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$412M | −832,349 | $1.5B | $1.0B | 4,217,556 | 3,385,207 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | add | +$769M | +5,940,505 | $267M | $1.0B | 2,400,920 | 8,341,425 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$347M | −820,764 | $1.4B | $1.0B | 4,354,281 | 3,533,517 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | trim | −$348M | −303,522 | $1.4B | $1.0B | 3,015,489 | 2,711,967 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$399M | −381,150 | $1.4B | $959M | 2,057,231 | 1,676,081 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$312M | −719,606 | $1.2B | $914M | 3,905,016 | 3,185,410 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | trim | −$38.3M | −141,966 | $664M | $625M | 769,624 | 627,658 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | trim | −$25.6M | −410,437 | $615M | $590M | 2,156,057 | 1,745,620 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | trim | −$117M | −1,398,467 | $691M | $574M | 7,372,347 | 5,973,880 | |
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | trim | +$14.3M | −135,440 | $501M | $515M | 1,174,791 | 1,039,351 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | trim | −$154M | −591,180 | $667M | $514M | 3,115,905 | 2,524,725 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | trim | −$237M | −744,415 | $725M | $488M | 4,080,082 | 3,335,667 | |
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | trim | −$12.7M | −339,908 | $489M | $476M | 3,406,808 | 3,066,900 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | trim | −$96.1M | −1,291,262 | $558M | $462M | 7,243,288 | 5,952,026 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | trim | +$27.4M | −304,770 | $399M | $426M | 1,551,166 | 1,246,396 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | trim | −$1.2M | −493,659 | $420M | $419M | 2,455,405 | 1,961,746 | |
INTEL CORP COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193 | trim | +$4.8M | −1,367,736 | $332M | $337M | 9,007,460 | 7,639,724 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | trim | +$58.9M | −302,684 | $269M | $328M | 2,235,473 | 1,932,789 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | trim | −$36.1M | −177,426 | $351M | $315M | 1,073,105 | 895,679 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | trim | +$18.1M | −72,454 | $293M | $311M | 511,860 | 439,406 | |
T-MOBILE US INC COMposition key pos:11397 · issuer key iss:2076 | trim | −$63.0M | −361,256 | $373M | $310M | 1,836,143 | 1,474,887 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | +$14.7M | −155,070 | $290M | $305M | 1,402,778 | 1,247,708 | |
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | trim | −$8.6M | −50,758 | $312M | $304M | 257,027 | 206,269 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | trim | +$63.0M | −98,653 | $233M | $296M | 1,531,427 | 1,432,774 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | trim | −$29.4M | −339,909 | $307M | $278M | 1,771,003 | 1,431,094 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | trim | −$19.7M | −406,067 | $272M | $252M | 2,217,290 | 1,811,223 | |
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN COMposition key pos:11639 · issuer key iss:279 | trim | −$78.3M | −47,916 | $326M | $248M | 1,268,283 | 1,220,367 | |
FASTENAL CO COMposition key pos:16201 · issuer key iss:898 | trim | +$17.6M | −394,386 | $230M | $247M | 5,723,507 | 5,329,121 | |
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199 | trim | −$14.9M | −189,325 | $262M | $247M | 964,713 | 775,388 | |
CINTAS CORP COMposition key pos:18762 · issuer key iss:589 | trim | −$47.0M | −108,699 | $285M | $238M | 1,513,945 | 1,405,246 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | add | +$4.2M | +964 | $232M | $236M | 757,568 | 758,532 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | trim | −$118M | −113,639 | $350M | $233M | 618,213 | 504,574 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | trim | +$1.8M | −19 | $227M | $229M | 1,585,796 | 1,585,777 | |
HONEYWELL INTL INC COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123 | trim | −$9.0M | −207,030 | $238M | $229M | 1,220,215 | 1,013,185 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | trim | +$12.4M | −83,979 | $214M | $226M | 3,059,999 | 2,976,020 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | add | −$10.0M | +6,126 | $236M | $226M | 1,032,974 | 1,039,100 | |
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786 | trim | −$140M | −396,416 | $358M | $219M | 2,094,037 | 1,697,621 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | trim | +$27.4M | −17,642 | $185M | $212M | 2,302,833 | 2,285,191 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | trim | −$58.3M | −39,941 | $268M | $209M | 903,301 | 863,360 | |
CHUBB LTD SWITZ COMposition key pos:12117 · issuer key iss:2661 | trim | +$530K | −25,915 | $203M | $203M | 650,033 | 624,118 | |
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:11035 · issuer key iss:1869 | add | −$26.4M | +58,441 | $230M | $203M | 516,107 | 574,548 | |
TARGET CORP COMposition key pos:17248 · issuer key iss:2089 | trim | +$24.2M | −145,617 | $175M | $199M | 1,786,192 | 1,640,575 | |
SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO COMposition key pos:14643 · issuer key iss:1962 | trim | −$9.0M | −21,072 | $207M | $198M | 637,319 | 616,247 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$29.4M | −33,032 | $226M | $197M | 701,638 | 668,606 | |
AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I COMposition key pos:17427 · issuer key iss:103 | trim | +$27.6M | −5,365 | $166M | $193M | 670,374 | 665,009 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | trim | −$109M | −10,585 | $300M | $192M | 56,087 | 45,502 | |
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC COMposition key pos:12205 · issuer key iss:645 | add | +$25.3M | +18,637 | $166M | $191M | 1,672,166 | 1,690,803 | |
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670 | trim | −$38.2M | −53,948 | $228M | $190M | 1,236,644 | 1,182,696 | |
ATMOS ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:17893 · issuer key iss:269 | add | +$30.1M | +75,103 | $159M | $189M | 948,759 | 1,023,862 | |
SHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:19110 · issuer key iss:1965 | trim | −$121M | −344,753 | $306M | $184M | 1,899,632 | 1,554,879 | |
ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO COMposition key pos:12873 · issuer key iss:234 | trim | +$30.4M | −141,196 | $154M | $184M | 2,677,868 | 2,536,672 | |
INTUIT COMposition key pos:14708 · issuer key iss:1212 | trim | −$156M | −91,213 | $337M | $180M | 508,602 | 417,389 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$17.4M | −17,029 | $198M | $180M | 393,055 | 376,026 | |
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COMposition key pos:11277 · issuer key iss:618 | trim | +$7.9M | −64,059 | $170M | $178M | 2,148,142 | 2,084,083 | |
AFLAC INC COMposition key pos:16787 · issuer key iss:17 | add | +$4.4M | +48,164 | $173M | $177M | 1,569,151 | 1,617,315 | |
WW GRAINGER INC COMposition key pos:11498 · issuer key iss:1038 | trim | +$2.9M | −10,280 | $174M | $177M | 172,878 | 162,598 | |
CARDINAL HEALTH INC COMposition key pos:16209 · issuer key iss:516 | trim | −$37.4M | −205,666 | $214M | $177M | 1,042,058 | 836,392 | |
APPLOVIN CORP COM CL Aposition key pos:16993 · issuer key iss:228 | trim | −$189M | −99,249 | $365M | $176M | 541,628 | 442,379 | |
ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC COMposition key pos:16485 · issuer key iss:1162 | trim | +$9.3M | −753 | $167M | $176M | 676,311 | 675,558 | |
REALTY INCOME CORP COMposition key pos:13079 · issuer key iss:1818 | add | +$13.9M | +5,603 | $159M | $173M | 2,825,426 | 2,831,029 | |
FEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW SH BEN INT NEWposition key pos:19077 · issuer key iss:899 | add | +$11.6M | +27,479 | $161M | $173M | 1,601,239 | 1,628,718 | |
CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC COMposition key pos:17561 · issuer key iss:579 | trim | +$17.0M | −5,613 | $155M | $172M | 1,847,519 | 1,841,906 | |
ALBEMARLE CORP COMposition key pos:15321 · issuer key iss:126 | trim | −$79.6M | −817,950 | $250M | $170M | 1,766,197 | 948,247 | |
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP COMposition key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:996 | trim | −$5.3M | −25,244 | $175M | $170M | 520,431 | 495,187 | |
DOVER CORP COMposition key pos:16034 · issuer key iss:761 | trim | −$20.1M | −158,181 | $190M | $169M | 971,202 | 813,021 | |
KENVUE INC COMposition key pos:15356 · issuer key iss:1278 | trim | −$17.1M | −983,808 | $186M | $169M | 10,803,027 | 9,819,219 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | add | −$28.9M | +65,068 | $197M | $168M | 1,571,894 | 1,636,962 | |
ECOLAB INC COMposition key pos:17621 · issuer key iss:793 | add | +$4.2M | +7,698 | $164M | $168M | 623,873 | 631,571 | |
EVERSOURCE ENERGY COMposition key pos:11848 · issuer key iss:863 | add | +$14.4M | +143,986 | $153M | $167M | 2,272,859 | 2,416,845 | |
CINCINNATI FINL CORP COMposition key pos:16707 · issuer key iss:582 | add | −$6.1M | +1,561 | $173M | $167M | 1,061,364 | 1,062,925 | |
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265 | trim | −$40.4M | −83,514 | $207M | $167M | 457,046 | 373,532 | |
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INC COMposition key pos:11159 · issuer key iss:2323 | add | +$4.0M | +73,237 | $161M | $165M | 586,847 | 660,084 | |
KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP COMposition key pos:12441 · issuer key iss:1284 | add | +$25.1M | +323,159 | $140M | $165M | 1,385,722 | 1,708,881 | |
BECTON DICKINSON & CO COMposition key pos:16438 · issuer key iss:347 | add | −$10.8M | +142,441 | $175M | $164M | 901,808 | 1,044,249 | |
NORDSON CORP COMposition key pos:12198 · issuer key iss:1576 | trim | −$1.9M | −73,438 | $165M | $163M | 686,924 | 613,486 | |
NUCOR CORP COMposition key pos:11014 · issuer key iss:1591 | trim | −$34.6M | −247,227 | $197M | $163M | 1,208,487 | 961,260 | |
LOWES COS INC COMposition key pos:17070 · issuer key iss:1374 | trim | −$21.7M | −75,916 | $184M | $162M | 761,347 | 685,431 | |
PPG INDS INC COMposition key pos:16156 · issuer key iss:1658 | trim | −$2.5M | −89,315 | $164M | $161M | 1,600,226 | 1,510,911 | |
MEDTRONIC PLC SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560 | trim | −$22.5M | −52,382 | $184M | $161M | 1,911,731 | 1,859,349 | |
AMCOR PLC COM NEWposition key pos:19102 · issuer key iss:2421 | new | +$159M | +4,001,955 | $0 | $159M | — | 4,001,955 | |
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | trim | −$47.7M | −21,775 | $207M | $159M | 395,579 | 373,804 | |
ESSEX PPTY TR INC COMposition key pos:17501 · issuer key iss:856 | add | −$3.3M | +36,822 | $162M | $159M | 619,245 | 656,067 | |
SYSCO CORP COMposition key pos:16712 · issuer key iss:2070 | add | +$3.3M | +115,982 | $155M | $158M | 2,105,004 | 2,220,986 | |
BROWN FORMAN CORP CL Bposition key pos:17411 · issuer key iss:452 | add | +$10.3M | +309,112 | $148M | $158M | 5,676,331 | 5,985,443 | |
SMUCKER J M CO COM NEWposition key pos:14740 · issuer key iss:1997 | add | +$7.6M | +100,898 | $150M | $158M | 1,534,578 | 1,635,476 | |
CLOROX CO DEL COMposition key pos:14629 · issuer key iss:603 | add | +$19.4M | +150,102 | $138M | $157M | 1,365,808 | 1,515,910 | |
C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN COM NEWposition key pos:14779 · issuer key iss:473 | trim | −$47.9M | −329,155 | $204M | $156M | 1,268,215 | 939,060 | |
EMERSON ELEC CO COMposition key pos:17083 · issuer key iss:811 | trim | −$19.8M | −133,989 | $175M | $156M | 1,321,912 | 1,187,923 | |
FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC COMposition key pos:14294 · issuer key iss:961 | trim | −$14.4M | −526,842 | $169M | $155M | 7,083,168 | 6,556,326 | |
HORMEL FOODS CORP COMposition key pos:11296 · issuer key iss:1125 | add | −$2.3M | +204,162 | $157M | $155M | 6,618,755 | 6,822,917 | |
SMITH A O CORP COMposition key pos:12927 · issuer key iss:1993 | trim | −$4.5M | −35,061 | $157M | $152M | 2,344,631 | 2,309,570 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | trim | −$7.9M | −2,286 | $159M | $151M | 180,735 | 178,449 | |
ERIE INDTY CO CL Aposition key pos:16177 · issuer key iss:848 | add | +$7.4M | +99,508 | $143M | $150M | 498,466 | 597,974 | |
EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC COMposition key pos:18624 · issuer key iss:874 | trim | −$54.2M | −323,659 | $203M | $149M | 1,360,907 | 1,037,248 | |
ASML HLDG NV N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693 | trim | +$2.1M | −24,286 | $146M | $148M | 136,295 | 112,009 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISHARES INC MSCI JAPAN ETFposition key pos:13667 · issuer key iss:1235 | no change | +$171K | 0 | $3.7M | $3.9M | 46,250 | 46,250 | |
MASTEC INC COMposition key pos:16503 · issuer key iss:1431 | no change | +$257K | 0 | $535K | $791K | 2,460 | 2,460 | |
CARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP COMposition key pos:16638 · issuer key iss:527 | no change | +$158K | 0 | $629K | $787K | 1,997 | 1,997 | |
BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13143 · issuer key iss:305 | no change | +$116K | 0 | $634K | $750K | 3,667 | 3,667 | |
TENET HEALTHCARE CORP COM NEWposition key pos:18040 · issuer key iss:2109 | no change | −$35.3K | 0 | $700K | $665K | 3,524 | 3,524 | |
TALEN ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:16855 · issuer key iss:2082 | no change | −$102K | 0 | $687K | $585K | 1,833 | 1,833 | |
CLEAN HARBORS INC COMposition key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:594 | no change | +$105K | 0 | $472K | $577K | 2,014 | 2,014 | |
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC COMposition key pos:11575 · issuer key iss:1060 | no change | −$175K | 0 | $685K | $510K | 3,409 | 3,409 | |
WATSCO INC COMposition key pos:18109 · issuer key iss:2309 | no change | +$37.6K | 0 | $472K | $510K | 1,401 | 1,401 | |
MUELLER INDS INC COMposition key pos:11487 · issuer key iss:1512 | no change | −$17.8K | 0 | $511K | $493K | 4,452 | 4,452 | |
ARAMARK COMposition key pos:18740 · issuer key iss:230 | no change | +$38.8K | 0 | $389K | $427K | 10,542 | 10,542 | |
TOPBUILD COR COMposition key sid:sec:prov:5c6d5dca922e4d64cfcb6dff86497101 · issuer key cusip6:89055F | no change | −$73.7K | 0 | $467K | $393K | 1,119 | 1,119 | |
DARLING INGREDIENTS INC COMposition key pos:12539 · issuer key iss:712 | no change | +$164K | 0 | $228K | $392K | 6,344 | 6,344 | |
ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP COMposition key pos:18229 · issuer key iss:816 | no change | −$38.0K | 0 | $428K | $390K | 4,035 | 4,035 | |
CRANE COMPANY COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14224 · issuer key iss:678 | no change | −$26.4K | 0 | $362K | $336K | 1,963 | 1,963 | |
CAVA GROUP INC COMposition key pos:14744 · issuer key iss:536 | no change | +$88.8K | 0 | $235K | $324K | 4,000 | 4,000 | |
AFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUP COMposition key pos:15742 · issuer key iss:90 | no change | −$13.1K | 0 | $325K | $312K | 1,128 | 1,128 | |
WEATHERFORD INTL PLC ORD SHSposition key pos:15344 · issuer key iss:2540 | no change | +$46.9K | 0 | $225K | $272K | 2,876 | 2,876 | |
TIMKEN CO COMposition key pos:13205 · issuer key iss:2139 | no change | +$41.8K | 0 | $214K | $256K | 2,542 | 2,542 | |
REPLIGEN CORP COMposition key pos:13464 · issuer key iss:1834 | no change | −$97.7K | 0 | $348K | $250K | 2,121 | 2,121 | |
PLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER CL Aposition key pos:11218 · issuer key iss:1731 | no change | −$113K | 0 | $361K | $248K | 3,328 | 3,328 | |
MIDDLEBY CORP COMposition key pos:17280 · issuer key iss:1479 | no change | −$29.9K | 0 | $276K | $246K | 1,859 | 1,859 | |
CELSIUS HLDGS INC COM NEWposition key pos:14925 · issuer key iss:543 | no change | −$65.8K | 0 | $293K | $227K | 6,409 | 6,409 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 60.1% · HHI (bps) ·§: 922integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 2,066
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open ProShare Advisors LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | PROSHARES TR PROSHARES TR · GENIUS MONEY MRK CUSIP 74350P691 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.7B | 197,028,347 | — | 29.2% | — | |
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.0B | 17,363,875 | — | 4.5% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.3B | 9,232,719 | — | 3.5% | — | |
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $1.9B | 6,718,927 | — | 2.9% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.8B | 4,728,436 | — | 2.6% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.4B | 6,574,226 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.0B | 3,385,207 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.0B | 8,341,425 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.0B | 2,711,967 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $959M | 1,676,081 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $625M | 627,658 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $590M | 1,745,620 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $574M | 5,973,880 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $515M | 1,039,351 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $514M | 2,524,725 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $488M | 3,335,667 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $476M | 3,066,900 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $462M | 5,952,026 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $426M | 1,246,396 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $419M | 1,961,746 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | INTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $337M | 7,639,724 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $328M | 1,932,789 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $315M | 895,679 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $311M | 439,406 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | TMUSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $310M | 1,474,887 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $305M | 1,247,708 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $304M | 206,269 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $296M | 1,432,774 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $278M | 1,431,094 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $252M | 1,811,223 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ADPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $248M | 1,220,367 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | FASTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FASTENAL CO FASTENAL CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $247M | 5,329,121 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $247M | 775,388 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CTASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINTAS CORP CINTAS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $238M | 1,405,246 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $236M | 758,532 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $233M | 504,574 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $229M | 1,585,777 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | HONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $229M | 1,013,185 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $226M | 2,976,020 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $226M | 1,039,100 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $219M | 1,697,621 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $212M | 2,285,191 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $209M | 863,360 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LTD SWITZ CHUBB LTD SWITZ · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $203M | 624,118 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ROPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $203M | 574,548 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | TGTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGET CORP TARGET CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $199M | 1,640,575 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $198M | 616,247 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $197M | 668,606 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | APDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $193M | 665,009 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $192M | 45,502 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | EDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $191M | 1,690,803 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PANWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $190M | 1,182,696 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ATOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATMOS ENERGY CORP ATMOS ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $189M | 1,023,862 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SHOPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $184M | 1,554,879 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ADMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $184M | 2,536,672 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | INTUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $180M | 417,389 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $180M | 376,026 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $178M | 2,084,083 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AFLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFLAC INC AFLAC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $177M | 1,617,315 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | GWWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WW GRAINGER INC WW GRAINGER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $177M | 162,598 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CAHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARDINAL HEALTH INC CARDINAL HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $177M | 836,392 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | APPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP APPLOVIN CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $176M | 442,379 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ITWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $176M | 675,558 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | Overified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REALTY INCOME CORP REALTY INCOME CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $173M | 2,831,029 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | FRTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW FEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW · SH BEN INT NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $173M | 1,628,718 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CHDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $172M | 1,841,906 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ALBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALBEMARLE CORP ALBEMARLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $170M | 948,247 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | GDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $170M | 495,187 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | DOVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOVER CORP DOVER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $169M | 813,021 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | KVUEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KENVUE INC KENVUE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $169M | 9,819,219 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $168M | 1,636,962 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ECLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECOLAB INC ECOLAB INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $168M | 631,571 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ESverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERSOURCE ENERGY EVERSOURCE ENERGY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $167M | 2,416,845 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CINFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINCINNATI FINL CORP CINCINNATI FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $167M | 1,062,925 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | VRTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $167M | 373,532 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | WSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INC WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $165M | 660,084 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | KMBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $165M | 1,708,881 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | BDXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BECTON DICKINSON & CO BECTON DICKINSON & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $164M | 1,044,249 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | NDSNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORDSON CORP NORDSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $163M | 613,486 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | NUEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUCOR CORP NUCOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $163M | 961,260 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | LOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $162M | 685,431 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | PPGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PPG INDS INC PPG INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $161M | 1,510,911 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | MDTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $161M | 1,859,349 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | AMCRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMCOR PLC AMCOR PLC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $159M | 4,001,955 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $159M | 373,804 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ESSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ESSEX PPTY TR INC ESSEX PPTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $159M | 656,067 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | SYYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYSCO CORP SYSCO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $158M | 2,220,986 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | BF-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROWN FORMAN CORP BROWN FORMAN CORP · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $158M | 5,985,443 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | SJMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SMUCKER J M CO SMUCKER J M CO · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $158M | 1,635,476 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOROX CO DEL CLOROX CO DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $157M | 1,515,910 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CHRWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $156M | 939,060 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | EMRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $156M | 1,187,923 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | BENverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $155M | 6,556,326 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | HRLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HORMEL FOODS CORP HORMEL FOODS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $155M | 6,822,917 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | AOSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SMITH A O CORP SMITH A O CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $152M | 2,309,570 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $151M | 178,449 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ERIEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ERIE INDTY CO ERIE INDTY CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $150M | 597,974 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | EXPDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $149M | 1,037,248 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ASMLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $148M | 112,009 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CMCSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $146M | 5,080,239 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).