Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, LLC

$5.3B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-03-31 · CIK 0001352864 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$5.3B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
399
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
10
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
16
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
VANGUARD INDEX FDS TOTAL STK MKTposition key pos:13815 · issuer key cusip6:922908add−$23.2M+146,480$1.6B$1.6B4,852,4374,998,917
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F ALLWRLD EX USposition key pos:14872 · issuer key cusip6:922042add+$20.6M+122,314$547M$567M7,430,1697,552,483
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F HEDGED EQUITY LAposition key sid:sec:prov:3a4fe7c30bdf8b8bd43bf5a8cf07a2be · issuer key cusip6:46654Qadd+$9.8M+257,174$175M$185M2,636,8502,894,024
VANGUARD MALVERN FDS CORE BD ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:cd00bbf7501bf664eae5ffb7d6564412 · issuer key cusip6:922020add+$25.2M+337,584$133M$159M1,713,5262,051,110
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR US BRD MKT ETFposition key pos:16806 · issuer key iss:1940add−$6.1M+36,116$162M$156M6,193,8906,230,006
ISHARES TR CORE US AGGBD ETposition key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:1231add+$3.6M+45,149$148M$151M1,479,8871,525,036
VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908trim−$14.7M−12,883$148M$133M236,007223,124
FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR TOTAL BD ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:5682d6057b30813559773b9f85162b0a · issuer key cusip6:316188add+$3.9M+110,352$125M$129M2,708,3772,818,729
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231add−$2.3M+4,631$114M$112M166,576171,207
T ROWE PRICE ETF INC US EQUITY RESEARposition key sid:sec:prov:79b170b8a5ace3b6ea08e4b3dcbdf6c0 · issuer key cusip6:87283Qadd+$12.2M+403,204$98.3M$110M2,296,9812,700,185
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST EMERGING MKTS COposition key sid:sec:prov:5cef7ad290bafc3d63bfadb8102b48e0 · issuer key cusip6:25434Vadd+$13.5M+269,872$93.3M$107M2,821,6113,091,483
ISHARES TR NATIONAL MUN ETFposition key pos:17458 · issuer key iss:1232add−$317K+2,714$67.6M$67.3M630,882633,596
ISHARES TR CORE MSCI TOTALposition key sid:sec:prov:dfc53698e1eaaf9980eb2a947889eb27 · issuer key cusip6:46432Ftrim+$271K−14,587$65.0M$65.2M767,457752,870
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F MUNICIPAL ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:88cde289eea317fd1ce748f7b69ce026 · issuer key cusip6:46641Qadd+$1.3M+38,093$62.1M$63.4M1,230,5391,268,632
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US CORE EQUITY 2position key sid:sec:prov:365ed936e5e9529653cac956d30ecf93 · issuer key cusip6:25434Vtrim−$3.6M−61,943$62.7M$59.1M1,582,7141,520,771
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219trim−$4.1M−2,043$54.1M$50.0M199,170197,127
ISHARES TR CORE S&P TTL STKposition key pos:12316 · issuer key iss:1231trim−$3.0M−5,954$51.2M$48.2M344,504338,550
ISHARES TR EAFE SML CP ETFposition key pos:13577 · issuer key iss:1232trim−$917K−18,362$46.1M$45.2M594,386576,024
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593trim−$6.9M−20,383$51.8M$44.8M277,501257,118
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR INTL EQTY ETFposition key pos:13342 · issuer key iss:1940trim−$884K−88,083$43.9M$43.0M1,824,7101,736,627
VANGUARD WORLD FD MEGA CAP INDEXposition key sid:sec:prov:562fba1b5020edb2d0b8d70706ee0532 · issuer key cusip6:921910trim−$5.8M−12,745$47.3M$41.5M188,156175,411
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353trim−$7.3M−660$46.3M$39.1M43,12242,462
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST INTERNATNAL VALposition key sid:sec:prov:2159ea7ce4ecfdba0c2fac3412c58147 · issuer key cusip6:25434Vtrim+$1.7M−4,809$34.4M$36.1M689,027684,218
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US HIGH PROFITABposition key sid:sec:prov:3d88d65903e9930323dbb68fc154ec56 · issuer key cusip6:25434Vtrim−$2.6M−36,722$38.5M$35.9M1,012,770976,048
ISHARES TR CORE S&P MCP ETFposition key pos:17776 · issuer key iss:1231trim+$405K−4,920$31.8M$32.2M481,821476,901
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US TARGETED VLUposition key sid:sec:prov:beafa1ae0c917b4bc0bad88f645ea4d8 · issuer key cusip6:25434Vtrim+$60.8K−22,607$30.1M$30.2M506,055483,448
ISHARES TR S&P 500 GRWT ETFposition key pos:14621 · issuer key iss:1231trim−$3.1M−3,977$32.8M$29.6M265,974261,997
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473add−$7.7M+1,323$34.9M$27.2M72,16373,486
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152trim−$3.2M−3,312$27.7M$24.5M88,49185,179
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T RAFI US 1000 ETFposition key pos:14113 · issuer key iss:1216trim+$19.1K−6,185$24.1M$24.1M513,270507,085
SPDR INDEX SHS FDS STATE STREET SPDposition key sid:sec:prov:8a3b57c1d13025d1fc6662f161007e27 · issuer key cusip6:78463Xtrim−$913K−37,307$24.2M$23.3M674,272636,965
VANGUARD INDEX FDS GROWTH ETFposition key pos:12058 · issuer key cusip6:922908trim−$4.5M−3,756$27.2M$22.7M55,74551,989
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897trim−$1.5M−700$22.6M$21.1M33,13232,432
HENRY JACK & ASSOC INC COMposition key pos:14438 · issuer key iss:1105trim−$4.5M−7,463$24.5M$20.0M134,260126,797
VANGUARD INDEX FDS SMALL CP ETFposition key pos:18141 · issuer key cusip6:922908trim−$748K−4,076$20.7M$20.0M80,41176,335
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247trim−$2.1M−832$21.4M$19.3M66,46965,637
ISHARES TR RUSSELL 3000 ETFposition key pos:11077 · issuer key iss:1231trim−$844K−104$19.3M$18.4M49,79549,691
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US SMALL CAP ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:a67f063c13533191f28af8d0cb5c52cc · issuer key cusip6:25434Vtrim−$720K−15,728$19.0M$18.3M273,380257,652
OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC COMposition key pos:12254 · issuer key iss:1601trim−$233K−4,886$18.0M$17.8M197,815192,929
VANGUARD INDEX FDS VALUE ETFposition key pos:11832 · issuer key cusip6:922908trim−$21.9K−2,506$17.2M$17.2M90,15487,648
ADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD III GQG US EQUITY ETposition key sid:sec:prov:58a0c520c39aae793c494a2ff3b08a05 · issuer key cusip6:00775Yadd+$14.1M+514,140$2.5M$16.6M101,998616,138
ISHARES TR CORE S&P SCP ETFposition key pos:14911 · issuer key iss:1231add+$966K+3,491$15.5M$16.4M128,755132,246
ISHARES TR CORE MSCI EAFEposition key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432Ftrim−$801K−11,036$16.6M$15.8M185,263174,227
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T S&P500 EQL WGTposition key pos:16039 · issuer key iss:1216trim−$627K−3,427$16.3M$15.7M85,20981,782
QUANTA SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14199 · issuer key iss:1790trim+$2.6M−1,566$11.5M$14.2M27,34725,781
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159add−$644K+3,840$14.8M$14.1M64,01967,859
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258add+$2.1M+114$11.7M$13.9M56,57756,691
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537trim+$1.7M−1,540$11.6M$13.3M20,31018,770
ISHARES TR RUS MD CP GR ETFposition key pos:18934 · issuer key iss:1231trim−$1.6M−5,101$14.6M$13.0M106,403101,302
VANGUARD INDEX FDS MID CAP ETFposition key pos:14933 · issuer key cusip6:922908trim−$517K−1,331$12.9M$12.4M44,44043,109
VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS HIGH DIV YLDposition key pos:13276 · issuer key iss:2245trim+$229K−995$11.8M$12.0M82,13281,137
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299add+$1.5M+2,924$10.2M$11.8M91,86294,786
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588trim+$56.3K−322$11.2M$11.2M145,115144,793
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US CORE EQT MKTposition key sid:sec:prov:91649a4a065993186304b95ea61f9081 · issuer key cusip6:25434Vtrim−$2.9M−53,993$14.1M$11.2M302,277248,284
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:15876 · issuer key iss:1900trim+$387K−945$10.8M$11.2M77,42176,476
TRANSOCEAN LTD REGISTERED SHSposition key pos:18539 · issuer key iss:2670trim−$1.2M−1,290,173$12.1M$10.9M2,932,0901,641,917
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST INTL HIGH PROFITposition key sid:sec:prov:f25d12eac7693e7339f8a3d88399ae08 · issuer key cusip6:25434Vtrim−$2.0M−69,042$12.8M$10.8M404,494335,452
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265trim+$1.4M−349$9.1M$10.5M7,5007,151
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360trim−$642K−267$11.0M$10.4M21,90621,639
VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS DIV APP ETFposition key pos:17149 · issuer key iss:2244trim−$825K−2,753$10.9M$10.0M49,43846,685
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST INTL CORE EQUITYposition key sid:sec:prov:ca43aa0d264ded3a0a711580ae6bca3a · issuer key cusip6:25434Vtrim−$851K−33,446$10.9M$10.0M315,520282,074
VANGUARD MUN BD FDS TAX EXEMPT BDposition key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907trim−$226K−2,908$10.2M$9.9M202,020199,112
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST INTL SMALL CAP Eposition key sid:sec:prov:bda4626574f42aa904bb50853d00cda5 · issuer key cusip6:25434Vadd+$405K+5,886$9.3M$9.7M283,552289,438
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F FTSE EMR MKT ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042add+$78.0K+517$9.3M$9.4M172,545173,062
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201add−$2.0M+128$11.1M$9.1M37,46637,594
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572trim+$2.1M−553$6.3M$8.4M41,04740,494
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891add−$1.1M+264$9.3M$8.2M14,03114,295
VALERO ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:11999 · issuer key iss:2240trim+$2.6M−446$5.3M$8.0M32,62832,182
LOWES COS INC COMposition key pos:17070 · issuer key iss:1374trim−$348K−778$8.1M$7.8M33,65132,873
AMPHENOL CORP CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197trim−$643K−804$8.3M$7.7M61,57260,768
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630trim−$3.4M−4,434$11.0M$7.7M56,60152,167
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226trim+$1.9M−158$5.8M$7.6M22,46822,310
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879add+$2.3M+589$5.3M$7.5M43,79244,381
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321trim−$972K−206$8.5M$7.5M153,984153,778
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441add−$659K+630$8.1M$7.4M23,34623,976
ISHARES INC CORE MSCI EMKTposition key pos:14781 · issuer key iss:1235trim−$52.1K−4,778$7.5M$7.4M111,115106,337
ISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFposition key pos:15533 · issuer key iss:1231trim−$149K−2,415$7.5M$7.3M77,58975,174
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST US EQTY PWR BUFposition key sid:sec:prov:b58722e7e3948a9a3b174f7e18eec43a · issuer key cusip6:45782Ctrim−$1.0M−20,738$8.1M$7.0M183,397162,659
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152add−$330K+1,044$7.3M$7.0M23,35824,402
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450trim−$8.3K−433$6.7M$6.7M8,1287,695
WORLD GOLD TR SPDR GLD MINISposition key pos:15463 · issuer key iss:2357trim+$487K−158$5.9M$6.3M68,59468,436
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207add−$101K+498$6.4M$6.3M10,47310,971
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST WORLD EX US COREposition key sid:sec:prov:fe863a92c085dbd45400c9c6e3316425 · issuer key cusip6:25434Vtrim−$847K−32,690$7.0M$6.1M212,873180,183
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMposition key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:644add+$1.8M+354$4.3M$6.1M45,96146,315
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 GRW ETFposition key pos:12381 · issuer key iss:1231trim−$1.3M−1,347$7.4M$6.1M15,68114,334
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST US EQTY PWR BUFposition key sid:sec:prov:5a367bcd0f78e79fbe9e04f08896c346 · issuer key cusip6:45782Ctrim−$1.4M−28,030$7.4M$6.0M159,199131,169
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461add+$746K+58$5.2M$5.9M49,17049,228
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41add−$150K+636$6.0M$5.8M26,17326,809
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815trim+$26.9K−1,363$5.6M$5.6M30,49929,136
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST LADERD ALCTN PWRposition key sid:sec:prov:ad392383a7b39b7cb120d44eb4dfee04 · issuer key cusip6:45783Ytrim−$721K−13,465$6.1M$5.4M123,071109,606
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST US EQTY PWR BUFposition key sid:sec:prov:23edb6b5740a726fb7f598d3a690b481 · issuer key cusip6:45782Ctrim−$1.4M−26,893$6.7M$5.4M143,013116,120
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST US EQT PWR BUFposition key sid:sec:prov:43d5e11022de91cec8f0ccb76e028ada · issuer key cusip6:45782Ctrim−$863K−24,367$6.2M$5.3M157,735133,368
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742add−$896K+405$6.1M$5.2M53,75354,158
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433add−$704K+22$5.7M$5.0M10,04310,065
CUMMINS INC COMposition key pos:12244 · issuer key iss:695trim+$86.0K−331$4.9M$5.0M9,5869,255
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700add+$382K+86$4.5M$4.9M31,29631,382
STRYKER CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16108 · issuer key iss:2049trim−$374K−110$5.2M$4.8M14,78614,676
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758add+$44.6K+50$4.8M$4.8M33,18633,236
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168trim−$1.0M−45$5.6M$4.6M15,23715,192
INCYTE CORP COMposition key pos:16771 · issuer key iss:1169trim−$276K−566$4.7M$4.5M47,93947,373

80 more changes below.

1–100 of 369 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 46

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
ISHARES TR IBONDS 27 ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:4cb6a3f06761d13528088c4eb3d37c8e · issuer key cusip6:46435Uno change−$3.5K0$2.1M$2.1M88,51188,511
ISHARES TR IBDS DEC28 ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:36a0da3023e53ab7ca1edd24166747ff · issuer key cusip6:46435Uno change−$8.0K0$1.6M$1.6M63,98463,984
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL Aposition key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:360no change−$73.3K0$1.5M$1.4M22
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC COMposition key pos:12205 · issuer key iss:645no change+$145K0$1.0M$1.2M10,44410,444
PLAINS GP HLDGS L P LTD PARTNR INT Aposition key pos:14667 · issuer key iss:1730no change+$243K0$906K$1.1M47,32647,326
VANGUARD WORLD FD ESG US STK ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:f9edbe55caee8e3cb6eac2a550581ab6 · issuer key cusip6:921910no change−$82.0K0$1.1M$1.1M9,4369,436
ISHARES TR IBONDS DEC 29position key sid:sec:prov:4a71b6dfa34cdbeba4ded30a6459d58a · issuer key cusip6:46436Eno change−$4.7K0$757K$752K32,33732,337
CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY COMposition key pos:11266 · issuer key iss:510no change+$46.7K0$684K$730K9,2869,286
QCR HLDGS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:3c15289757d2e17755aba234409e5674 · issuer key cusip6:74727Ano change+$16.5K0$639K$656K7,6727,672
SYSCO CORP COMposition key pos:16712 · issuer key iss:2070no change−$20.9K0$652K$631K8,8538,853
EASTGROUP PPTYS INC COMposition key pos:13638 · issuer key iss:788no change+$23.3K0$596K$619K3,3473,347
TORTOISE CAPITAL SERIES TRUS AI INFRASTRUCTURposition key sid:sec:prov:0b8ef9f51433a60a43a02e23b9a7e248 · issuer key cusip6:890930no change+$87.1K0$522K$609K17,59517,595
ISHARES TR IBONDS DEC 2033position key sid:sec:prov:5e6f4c42bef17caf87349e5223ba1544 · issuer key cusip6:46436Eno change−$6.6K0$593K$586K22,68422,684
AMEREN CORP COMposition key pos:12262 · issuer key iss:161no change+$53.4K0$530K$583K5,3055,305
ISHARES TR ESG AWRE 1 5 YRposition key sid:sec:prov:6004cb0856cddd0fe92010e50a829b42 · issuer key cusip6:46435Gno change−$3.8K0$552K$549K21,88621,886
HALLADOR ENERGY COMPANY COMposition key pos:12997 · issuer key iss:1073no change−$86.9K0$600K$513K31,50131,501
EVERSOURCE ENERGY COMposition key pos:11848 · issuer key iss:863no change+$14.1K0$488K$502K7,2437,243
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US SUSTAINABILTYposition key sid:sec:prov:408ed65e1654d1f643bb8f976ee953d3 · issuer key cusip6:25434Vno change−$26.9K0$499K$472K11,48111,481
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key sid:sec:prov:2c10d4638a7d9da6a604369bde29ebb3 · issuer key cusip6:78468Rno change−$3.7K0$458K$454K10,01210,012
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INC COMposition key pos:18607 · issuer key iss:1619no change−$5.3K0$452K$446K10,18310,183
ESSENTIAL UTILS INC COMposition key pos:13533 · issuer key iss:855no change+$20.0K0$401K$421K10,45310,453
FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD DJ INTERNT IDXposition key sid:sec:prov:52224165749a7cd51f969efbfcab8cf8 · issuer key cusip6:33733Eno change−$59.4K0$455K$395K1,6891,689
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US EQUITY MARKETposition key sid:sec:prov:795d93bd698aef36d86c0911c9c03979 · issuer key cusip6:25434Vno change−$18.1K0$411K$393K5,5385,538
CHESAPEAKE UTILS CORP COMposition key pos:14050 · issuer key cusip6:165303no change+$5.0K0$385K$390K3,0883,088
BANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARK COMposition key pos:12569 · issuer key iss:328no change−$1.1K0$390K$389K8,4678,467
ISHARES TR IBONDS DEC 2030position key sid:sec:prov:dd26f3315903a7ab529f26650c2ac746 · issuer key cusip6:46436Eno change−$3.0K0$364K$361K16,49316,493
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR US SML CAP ETFposition key pos:12368 · issuer key iss:1940no change+$7.1K0$336K$343K11,79111,791
ISHARES TR US HLTHCARE ETFposition key pos:17078 · issuer key iss:1231no change−$19.0K0$358K$339K5,5005,500
NEW JERSEY RES CORP COMposition key pos:18021 · issuer key iss:1555no change+$52.9K0$277K$330K6,0136,013
SOUTHSTATE BK CORP COMposition key pos:17740 · issuer key iss:2020no change−$5.6K0$329K$324K3,4993,499
YUM CHINA HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:16784 · issuer key iss:2373no change+$6.8K0$314K$321K6,5816,581
AMER STATES WTR CO COMposition key pos:12618 · issuer key iss:178no change+$12.8K0$295K$308K4,0764,076
PARK NATL CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:2cf9621003e6aebede18a541fae2b19d · issuer key cusip6:700658no change+$20.2K0$273K$293K1,7911,791
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC COM CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:b2d5b0affec74767e45dc9ee68e22cd2 · issuer key cusip6:29460Xno change−$1.6K0$294K$292K6,5846,584
ISHARES TR S&P MC 400GR ETFposition key pos:13566 · issuer key iss:1231no change+$10.9K0$281K$292K2,9022,902
NOV INC COMposition key pos:13338 · issuer key iss:1525no change+$49.0K0$241K$290K15,40915,409
FIRST CAP INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:914f38c4802caef54fb1d67be78f1713 · issuer key cusip6:31942Sno change−$52.9K0$327K$275K5,5325,532
PPL CORP COMposition key pos:18276 · issuer key iss:1659no change+$22.5K0$248K$270K7,0707,070
BNY MELLON ETF TRUST US LRG CP COREposition key pos:18500 · issuer key cusip6:09661Tno change−$12.5K0$272K$259K2,0792,079
CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:648no change−$65.2K0$312K$247K883883
JACKSON FINANCIAL INC COM CL Aposition key pos:17709 · issuer key iss:1250no change−$2.2K0$248K$246K2,3282,328
WD 40 CO COMposition key pos:15629 · issuer key iss:2294no change+$8.3K0$233K$241K1,1821,182
BLACK HILLS CORP COMposition key pos:18127 · issuer key iss:384no change−$320$221K$221K3,1813,181
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC COM CL Aposition key pos:14857 · issuer key iss:1851no change−$53.7K0$227K$173K11,52311,523
KAYNE ANDERSON BDC INC COM SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:f9847f926cc8ba822f007d2f0d0c4c8d · issuer key cusip6:48662Xno change−$6.3K0$150K$144K10,50410,504
BLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD I COMposition key sid:sec:prov:9506e20e95b8ca4a36e10ffec46e091e · issuer key cusip6:09255Pno change−$4.5K0$105K$100K11,78611,786
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
77.5%below median 80.0%
Concentration index
1,123 bpsabove median 446 bps
Positions with value
399 / 399median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 77.5%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 1,123integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 415

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–100 of 285 issuers · $5.3B disclosed value over 399 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
11 positions · 11 reported rows
Rows Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, LLC reported for VANGUARD INDEX FDS, as it reported them
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · TOTAL STK MKT CUSIP — $1.6B4,998,917
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · S&P 500 ETF SHS CUSIP 922908363 $133M223,124
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · GROWTH ETF CUSIP — $22.7M51,989
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · SMALL CP ETF CUSIP — $20.0M76,335
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · VALUE ETF CUSIP — $17.2M87,648
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · MID CAP ETF CUSIP — $12.4M43,109
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · LARGE CAP ETF CUSIP — $1.6M5,343
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · MCAP VL IDXVIP CUSIP 922908512 $903K4,898
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · SM CP VAL ETF CUSIP — $429K1,976
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · REAL ESTATE ETF CUSIP 922908553 $377K4,255
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · EXTEND MKT ETF CUSIP — $296K1,436
$1.8B5,499,03034.4%
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F
3 positions · 3 reported rows
Rows Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, LLC reported for VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F, as it reported them
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F · ALLWRLD EX US CUSIP — $567M7,552,483
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F · FTSE EMR MKT ETF CUSIP 922042858 $9.4M173,062
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F · FTSE SMCAP ETF CUSIP 922042718 $474K3,251
$577M7,728,79611.0%
ISHARES TR
26 positions · 26 reported rows
Rows Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, LLC reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
ISHARES TR · CORE US AGGBD ET CUSIP — $151M1,525,036
ISHARES TR · CORE S&P500 ETF CUSIP — $112M171,207
ISHARES TR · CORE S&P TTL STK CUSIP — $48.2M338,550
ISHARES TR · CORE S&P MCP ETF CUSIP — $32.2M476,901
ISHARES TR · S&P 500 GRWT ETF CUSIP — $29.6M261,997
ISHARES TR · RUSSELL 3000 ETF CUSIP — $18.4M49,691
ISHARES TR · CORE S&P SCP ETF CUSIP — $16.4M132,246
ISHARES TR · RUS MD CP GR ETF CUSIP — $13.0M101,302
ISHARES TR · MSCI EAFE ETF CUSIP — $7.3M75,174
ISHARES TR · RUS 1000 GRW ETF CUSIP — $6.1M14,334
ISHARES TR · S&P 500 VAL ETF CUSIP — $4.4M20,610
ISHARES TR · RUS 1000 ETF CUSIP — $3.4M9,636
ISHARES TR · RUSSELL 2000 ETF CUSIP — $2.6M10,630
ISHARES TR · RUS MID CAP ETF CUSIP — $2.0M20,419
ISHARES TR · S&P 100 ETF CUSIP — $1.4M4,540
ISHARES TR · RUS 1000 VAL ETF CUSIP — $1.4M6,549
ISHARES TR · MSCI EMG MKT ETF CUSIP — $1.2M21,468
ISHARES TR · U.S. UTILITS ETF CUSIP — $929K7,997
ISHARES TR · U.S. BAS MTL ETF CUSIP — $634K3,602
ISHARES TR · U.S. TECH ETF CUSIP — $551K3,037
ISHARES TR · CORE S&P US GWT CUSIP — $506K3,260
ISHARES TR · IBOXX INV CP ETF CUSIP — $490K4,500
ISHARES TR · U.S. FIN SVC ETF CUSIP — $410K4,945
ISHARES TR · US HLTHCARE ETF CUSIP — $339K5,500
ISHARES TR · S&P MC 400GR ETF CUSIP — $292K2,902
ISHARES TR · ISHARES SEMICDTR CUSIP — $260K790
$455M3,276,8238.6%
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
16 positions · 16 reported rows
Rows Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, LLC reported for DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST, as it reported them
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST · EMERGING MKTS CO CUSIP 25434V732 $107M3,091,483
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST · US CORE EQUITY 2 CUSIP 25434V708 $59.1M1,520,771
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST · INTERNATNAL VAL CUSIP 25434V807 $36.1M684,218
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST · US HIGH PROFITAB CUSIP 25434V831 $35.9M976,048
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST · US TARGETED VLU CUSIP 25434V609 $30.2M483,448
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST · US SMALL CAP ETF CUSIP 25434V500 $18.3M257,652
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST · US CORE EQT MKT CUSIP 25434V104 $11.2M248,284
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST · INTL HIGH PROFIT CUSIP 25434V765 $10.8M335,452
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST · INTL CORE EQUITY CUSIP 25434V799 $10.0M282,074
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST · INTL SMALL CAP E CUSIP 25434V773 $9.7M289,438
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST · WORLD EX US CORE CUSIP 25434V880 $6.1M180,183
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST · INTL SMALL CAP V CUSIP 25434V781 $3.0M75,657
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST · US REAL ESTATE E CUSIP 25434V823 $1.4M59,533
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST · US SUSTAINABILTY CUSIP 25434V716 $472K11,481
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST · US MKTWIDE VALUE CUSIP 25434V724 $404K8,340
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST · US EQUITY MARKET CUSIP 25434V401 $393K5,538
$340M8,509,6006.5%
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR
8 positions · 8 reported rows
Rows Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, LLC reported for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR, as it reported them
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR · US BRD MKT ETF CUSIP — $156M6,230,006
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR · INTL EQTY ETF CUSIP — $43.0M1,736,627
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR · INTL SCEQT ETF CUSIP — $1.7M36,098
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR · US LRG CAP ETF CUSIP — $1.1M41,357
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR · US SML CAP ETF CUSIP — $343K11,791
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR · US DIVIDEND EQ CUSIP — $331K10,794
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR · US AGGREGATE B CUSIP — $302K12,993
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR · 1000 INDEX ETF CUSIP — $251K7,999
$203M8,087,6653.9%
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F · HEDGED EQUITY LA CUSIP 46654Q724
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$185M2,894,0243.5%
VANGUARD MALVERN FDS VANGUARD MALVERN FDS · CORE BD ETF CUSIP 922020748
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$159M2,051,1103.0%
FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR · TOTAL BD ETF CUSIP 316188309
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$129M2,818,7292.4%
ISHARES TR
4 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, LLC reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
ISHARES TR · NATIONAL MUN ETF CUSIP — $67.3M633,596
ISHARES TR · EAFE SML CP ETF CUSIP — $45.2M576,024
ISHARES TR · EAFE VALUE ETF CUSIP — $598K8,045
ISHARES TR · CRE U S REIT ETF CUSIP — $352K5,943
$113M1,223,6082.2%
T ROWE PRICE ETF INC T ROWE PRICE ETF INC · US EQUITY RESEAR CUSIP 87283Q503
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$110M2,700,1852.1%
ISHARES TR
4 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, LLC reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
ISHARES TR · CORE MSCI TOTAL CUSIP 46432F834 $65.2M752,870
ISHARES TR · CORE MSCI EAFE CUSIP 46432F842 $15.8M174,227
ISHARES TR · MSCI USA MMENTM CUSIP 46432F396 $599K2,497
ISHARES TR · MSCI USA QLT FCT CUSIP 46432F339 $418K2,181
$82.0M931,7751.6%
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F
3 positions · 3 reported rows
Rows Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, LLC reported for J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F, as it reported them
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F · MUNICIPAL ETF CUSIP 46641Q647 $63.4M1,268,632
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F · EQUITY PREMIUM CUSIP — $3.7M65,273
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F · ULTRA SHT MUNCPL CUSIP 46641Q654 $759K14,895
$67.9M1,348,8001.3%
AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$50.0M197,1270.9%
NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$44.8M257,1180.9%
VANGUARD WORLD FD
4 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, LLC reported for VANGUARD WORLD FD, as it reported them
VANGUARD WORLD FD · MEGA CAP INDEX CUSIP 921910873 $41.5M175,411
VANGUARD WORLD FD · ESG US STK ETF CUSIP 921910733 $1.1M9,436
VANGUARD WORLD FD · MEGA GRWTH IND CUSIP 921910816 $330K899
VANGUARD WORLD FD · ESG INTL STK ETF CUSIP 921910725 $301K4,191
$43.1M189,9370.8%
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T
4 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, LLC reported for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T, as it reported them
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T · RAFI US 1000 ETF CUSIP — $24.1M507,085
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T · S&P500 EQL WGT CUSIP — $15.7M81,782
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T · RAFI US 1500 CUSIP — $1.2M26,554
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T · S&P 500 TOP 50 CUSIP — $682K12,496
$41.7M627,9170.8%
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST
19 positions · 19 reported rows
Rows Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, LLC reported for INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST, as it reported them
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · US EQTY PWR BUF CUSIP 45782C797 $7.0M162,659
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · US EQTY PWR BUF CUSIP 45782C813 $6.0M131,169
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · US EQTY PWR BUF CUSIP 45782C508 $5.4M116,120
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · US EQT PWR BUF CUSIP 45782C870 $5.3M133,368
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · US EQTY PWR BUF CUSIP 45782C383 $2.7M61,162
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · US EQTY PWR BUF CUSIP 45782C656 $2.6M61,283
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · US EQTY PWR BUF CUSIP 45782C540 $2.6M61,409
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · US EQTY PWR BUF CUSIP 45782C417 $2.5M62,888
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · US EQTY PWR BUF CUSIP 45782C748 $2.1M49,973
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · US EQTY PWR BUF CUSIP 45782C318 $1.2M29,200
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · US EQTY PWR BF CUSIP 45782C680 $883K20,661
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · US EQTY PWR BUF CUSIP 45782C573 $555K13,595
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · US SML CP PWR ET CUSIP 45782C342 $441K12,172
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · INTERNATIONAL DV CUSIP 45782C631 $432K12,339
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · US SML CP PWR B CUSIP 45782C474 $411K9,859
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · INTRNL DEV APRL CUSIP 45782C367 $342K10,802
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · US SML CP PWR B CUSIP 45782C284 $322K10,043
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · INTRNL DEV JULY CUSIP 45782C722 $277K8,222
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · INTRNL DEV JAN CUSIP 45782C524 $229K6,306
$41.4M973,2300.8%
LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$39.1M42,4620.7%
GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALPHABET INC
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, LLC reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — $24.5M85,179
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — $7.0M24,402
$31.5M109,5810.6%
MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$27.2M73,4860.5%
SPDR INDEX SHS FDS
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, LLC reported for SPDR INDEX SHS FDS, as it reported them
SPDR INDEX SHS FDS · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP 78463X848 $23.3M636,965
SPDR INDEX SHS FDS · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP 78463X889 $1.1M23,551
$24.4M660,5160.5%
SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$21.1M32,4320.4%
JKHYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HENRY JACK & ASSOC INC HENRY JACK & ASSOC INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$20.0M126,7970.4%
JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$19.3M65,6370.4%
ORLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$17.8M192,9290.3%
ADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD III ADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD III · GQG US EQUITY ET CUSIP 00775Y256
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$16.6M616,1380.3%
PWRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)QUANTA SVCS INC QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$14.2M25,7810.3%
AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$14.1M67,8590.3%
JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$13.9M56,6910.3%
CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$13.3M18,7700.3%
VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, LLC reported for VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS, as it reported them
VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS · HIGH DIV YLD CUSIP — $12.0M81,137
VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS · INTL DVD ETF CUSIP — $622K7,033
$12.6M88,1700.2%
SPDR SERIES TRUST
3 positions · 3 reported rows
Rows Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, LLC reported for SPDR SERIES TRUST, as it reported them
SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — $11.2M76,476
SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — $539K7,039
SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — $221K2,335
$11.9M85,8500.2%
BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) BRK-Averified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, LLC reported for BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL, as it reported them
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — $10.4M21,639
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL A CUSIP — $1.4M2
$11.8M21,6410.2%
WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$11.8M94,7860.2%
CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$11.2M144,7930.2%
RIGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TRANSOCEAN LTD TRANSOCEAN LTD · REGISTERED SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$10.9M1,641,9170.2%
KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$10.5M7,1510.2%
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR
8 positions · 8 reported rows
Rows Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, LLC reported for SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR, as it reported them
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR · STATE STREET CON CUSIP 81369Y407 $2.4M22,376
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR · STATE STREET COM CUSIP 81369Y852 $1.9M16,921
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR · STATE STREET MAT CUSIP 81369Y100 $1.5M30,624
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR · STATE STREET TEC CUSIP — $1.4M10,419
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR · STATE STREET UTI CUSIP — $1.1M23,215
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR · STATE STREET ENE CUSIP 81369Y506 $875K14,281
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR · STATE STREET FIN CUSIP 81369Y605 $706K14,291
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR · STATE STREET HEA CUSIP 81369Y209 $528K3,603
$10.4M135,7300.2%
VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$10.0M46,6850.2%
VANGUARD MUN BD FDS VANGUARD MUN BD FDS · TAX EXEMPT BD CUSIP 922907746
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$9.9M199,1120.2%
IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$9.1M37,5940.2%
CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$8.4M40,4940.2%
METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$8.2M14,2950.2%
VLOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VALERO ENERGY CORP VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$8.0M32,1820.2%
LOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LOWES COS INC LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$7.8M32,8730.1%
PIMCO ETF TR
3 positions · 3 reported rows
Rows Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, LLC reported for PIMCO ETF TR, as it reported them
PIMCO ETF TR · INTER MUN BD ACT CUSIP 72201R866 $4.1M77,772
PIMCO ETF TR · ACTIVE BD ETF CUSIP 72201R775 $2.2M23,508
PIMCO ETF TR · ENHAN SHRT MA AC CUSIP — $1.5M14,693
$7.7M115,9730.1%
APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMPHENOL CORP AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$7.7M60,7680.1%
ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$7.7M52,1670.1%
AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$7.6M22,3100.1%
XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$7.5M44,3810.1%
BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$7.5M153,7780.1%
AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$7.4M23,9760.1%
ISHARES INC ISHARES INC · CORE MSCI EMKT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$7.4M106,3370.1%
MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$6.7M7,6950.1%
GLDMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WORLD GOLD TR WORLD GOLD TR · SPDR GLD MINIS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$6.3M68,4360.1%
QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INVESCO QQQ TR INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$6.3M10,9710.1%
COPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CONOCOPHILLIPS CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$6.1M46,3150.1%
MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$5.9M49,2280.1%
ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$5.8M26,8090.1%
RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$5.6M29,1360.1%
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · LADERD ALCTN PWR CUSIP 45783Y814
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$5.4M109,6060.1%
DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$5.2M54,1580.1%
MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$5.0M10,0650.1%
CMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CUMMINS INC CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$5.0M9,2550.1%
PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$4.9M31,3820.1%
SYKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STRYKER CORPORATION STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$4.8M14,6760.1%
PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$4.8M33,2360.1%
AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$4.6M15,1920.1%
INCYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INCYTE CORP INCYTE CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$4.5M47,3730.1%
VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$4.2M83,1910.1%
TRVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$4.1M14,1360.1%
COFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$3.9M21,2320.1%
PEGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$3.8M46,6460.1%
ISHARES TR
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, LLC reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
ISHARES TR · IBONDS 27 ETF CUSIP 46435UAA9 $2.1M88,511
ISHARES TR · IBDS DEC28 ETF CUSIP 46435U515 $1.6M63,984
$3.8M152,4950.1%
ACNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$3.7M18,8370.1%
ISHARES TR
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, LLC reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
ISHARES TR · IBONDS DEC2026 CUSIP 46435GAA0 $3.2M130,061
ISHARES TR · ESG AWRE 1 5 YR CUSIP 46435G243 $549K21,886
$3.7M151,9470.1%
TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$3.7M9,8510.1%
GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$3.6M12,7700.1%
TGTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TARGET CORP TARGET CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$3.6M29,5170.1%
HPQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HP INC HP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$3.6M185,7650.1%
CSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CSX CORP CSX CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$3.5M85,3900.1%
KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$3.3M43,9640.1%
DRIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$3.3M16,8770.1%
URIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UNITED RENTALS INC UNITED RENTALS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$3.2M4,4160.1%
GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$3.0M3,4340.1%
TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$3.0M6,0350.1%
APTVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APTIV PLC APTIV PLC · COM SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$3.0M42,5840.1%
ISHARES TR
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, LLC reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
ISHARES TR · MSCI USA MIN VOL CUSIP 46429B697 $2.0M21,282
ISHARES TR · US TREAS BD ETF CUSIP 46429B267 $910K39,715
$2.9M60,9970.1%
DTEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DTE ENERGY CO DTE ENERGY CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$2.8M18,9080.1%
DHIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)D R HORTON INC D R HORTON INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$2.8M20,0800.1%
HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$2.7M8,2550.1%
Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$2.7M8,9470.1%
GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$2.7M3,1870.1%
DUKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$2.5M19,4280.0%
MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$2.5M8,0680.0%
LKQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LKQ CORP LKQ CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$2.5M84,5900.0%
GLWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CORNING INC CORNING INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$2.4M17,5030.0%
REGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$2.4M3,0420.0%
MMMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)3M CO 3M CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$2.2M15,1570.0%
DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DANAHER CORP DEL DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d
$2.2M11,5370.0%
1–100 of 285 issuers · page 1 of 3
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).