Allen Investment Management, LLC
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $8.1B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 221
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 9
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 8
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 | TRIM | −$102M | −190,985 | $636M | $534M | 2,754,340 | 2,563,355 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 | TRIM | −$57.2M | −255,779 | $558M | $501M | 5,584,229 | 5,328,450 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 | TRIM | −$169M | −82,940 | $589M | $420M | 1,218,503 | 1,135,563 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 | TRIM | −$85.3M | −35,451 | $488M | $403M | 739,659 | 704,208 |
| — | share class as filed: CAP STK CL C · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 | ADD | +$22.8M | +174,625 | $318M | $340M | 1,012,210 | 1,186,835 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 | TRIM | +$78.0M | −11,073 | $261M | $339M | 399,521 | 388,448 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 | TRIM | −$69.5M | −48,936 | $396M | $327M | 1,129,646 | 1,080,710 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16504 · issuer key iss:1251 | TRIM | −$61.6M | −18,107 | $368M | $306M | 719,920 | 701,813 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 | TRIM | −$82.7M | −52,447 | $380M | $297M | 1,151,090 | 1,098,643 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 | TRIM | −$83.0M | −34,076 | $368M | $285M | 704,692 | 670,616 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10606 · issuer key iss:141 | TRIM | −$103M | −200,557 | $350M | $247M | 2,418,178 | 2,217,621 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 | ADD | +$27.2M | +224,750 | $210M | $237M | 968,500 | 1,193,250 |
| — | share class as filed: GOLD SHS · position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 | ADD | +$24.3M | +18,664 | $190M | $214M | 479,794 | 498,458 |
| — | share class as filed: ALERIAN MLP · position key sid:sec:prov:aa0d960e6d28a47cd7b7724f21507107 · issuer key cusip6:00162Q | ADD | +$34.5M | +254,444 | $176M | $211M | 3,751,091 | 4,005,535 |
| — | share class as filed: TOTAL STK MKT · position key pos:12944 · issuer key iss:2483 | TRIM | −$9.8M | −3,466 | $201M | $191M | 598,163 | 594,697 |
| — | share class as filed: UNIT SER 1 · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 | ADD | +$185K | +19,372 | $182M | $182M | 296,141 | 315,513 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P 500 ETF SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key iss:2483 | TRIM | −$8.2M | −887 | $162M | $154M | 258,455 | 257,568 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET ENE · position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key iss:2454 | ADD | +$49.6M | +234,339 | $95.3M | $145M | 2,130,644 | 2,364,983 |
| — | share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 | ADD | −$4.8M | +1,523 | $125M | $121M | 183,808 | 185,331 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | TRIM | −$26.1M | −95,388 | $146M | $120M | 785,002 | 689,614 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 95
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:18082 · issuer key iss:1950 | NO CHANGE | −$18.9M | 0 | $75.2M | $56.4M | 749,250 | 749,250 |
| — | share class as filed: TAX EXEMPT BD · position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907 | NO CHANGE | −$269K | 0 | $33.9M | $33.6M | 673,326 | 673,326 |
| — | share class as filed: XTRACK MSCI EAFE · position key sid:sec:prov:bde520900e1a732d43739972c0dfc863 · issuer key cusip6:233051 | NO CHANGE | +$710K | 0 | $18.5M | $19.2M | 596,285 | 596,285 |
| — | share class as filed: SHORT TERM TREAS · position key sid:sec:prov:5c0159d8e365eac662fab857eba96ecb · issuer key iss:2482 | NO CHANGE | −$53.5K | 0 | $16.6M | $16.5M | 281,813 | 281,813 |
| — | share class as filed: RUSSELL 3000 ETF · position key pos:10235 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$568K | 0 | $13.6M | $13.0M | 35,131 | 35,131 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 | NO CHANGE | +$226K | 0 | $11.6M | $11.8M | 34,523 | 34,523 |
| — | share class as filed: FINANCIALS ETF · position key pos:10721 · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $12.8M | $11.6M | 95,861 | 95,861 |
| — | share class as filed: SELECT DIVID ETF · position key pos:11901 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$749K | 0 | $10.3M | $11.0M | 72,973 | 72,973 |
| — | share class as filed: US SMALLCAP DIVD · position key pos:18236 · issuer key iss:1981 | NO CHANGE | +$728K | 0 | $9.8M | $10.5M | 293,475 | 293,475 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11939 · issuer key iss:1387 | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $11.3M | $10.0M | 906,168 | 906,168 |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:10271 · issuer key iss:395 | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $10.3M | $9.2M | 268,769 | 268,769 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 | NO CHANGE | −$367K | 0 | $7.5M | $7.2M | 10 | 10 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 | NO CHANGE | +$116K | 0 | $6.9M | $7.0M | 22,516 | 22,516 |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:10384 · issuer key iss:52 | NO CHANGE | −$3.3M | 0 | $8.7M | $5.3M | 116,683 | 116,683 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:14585 · issuer key iss:1246 | NO CHANGE | +$339K | 0 | $4.8M | $5.1M | 88,882 | 88,882 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10423 · issuer key iss:387 | NO CHANGE | +$299K | 0 | $4.4M | $4.7M | 59,348 | 59,348 |
| — | share class as filed: CLASS A COM · position key pos:16834 · issuer key iss:192 | NO CHANGE | +$286K | 0 | $3.9M | $4.2M | 1,022,165 | 1,022,165 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE HIGH DV ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b26ae58d14ccf4d7e6ea3cbd9be9909d · issuer key cusip6:46429B | NO CHANGE | +$412K | 0 | $3.6M | $4.0M | 29,195 | 29,195 |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57 | NO CHANGE | −$288K | 0 | $4.1M | $3.9M | 30,538 | 30,538 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI EAFE ETF · position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$43.3K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.8M | 39,387 | 39,387 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 | NO CHANGE | −$807K | 0 | $4.4M | $3.6M | 15,000 | 15,000 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P 500 TOP 50 · position key pos:11838 · issuer key iss:1000 | NO CHANGE | −$292K | 0 | $3.7M | $3.4M | 61,636 | 61,636 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:92 | NO CHANGE | +$403K | 0 | $2.8M | $3.2M | 48,372 | 48,372 |
| — | share class as filed: RUS MID CAP ETF · position key pos:16063 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$30.1K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 31,000 | 31,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10933 · issuer key iss:35 | NO CHANGE | −$841K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.0M | 10,530 | 10,530 |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:16095 · issuer key iss:151 | NO CHANGE | −$1.9M | 0 | $4.6M | $2.7M | 6,810 | 6,810 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15818 · issuer key iss:1742 | NO CHANGE | −$76.4K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.3M | 32,365 | 32,365 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI ACWI EX US · position key pos:14924 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | +$44.2K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.3M | 32,989 | 32,989 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15411 · issuer key iss:1482 | NO CHANGE | −$67.1K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.1M | 8,513 | 8,513 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17128 · issuer key iss:385 | NO CHANGE | +$78.4K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.1M | 20,000 | 20,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 | NO CHANGE | +$356K | 0 | $1.7M | $2.0M | 1,386 | 1,386 |
| — | share class as filed: U.S. TECH ETF · position key pos:11514 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$194K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.9M | 10,606 | 10,606 |
| — | share class as filed: U.S. FINLS ETF · position key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$177K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.9M | 15,835 | 15,835 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862 | NO CHANGE | −$204K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.8M | 2,525 | 2,525 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:1713 | NO CHANGE | +$109K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 20,269 | 20,269 |
| — | share class as filed: 500 VAL IDX FD · position key sid:sec:prov:1a6ad5cfa82d1a61ffcb9c40f646e44d · issuer key cusip6:921932 | NO CHANGE | −$9.4K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 8,891 | 8,891 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15683 · issuer key iss:1526 | NO CHANGE | −$176K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.6M | 11,150 | 11,150 |
| — | share class as filed: RUSSELL 2000 ETF · position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$12.0K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 6,500 | 6,500 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 | NO CHANGE | +$45.6K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 9,240 | 9,240 |
| — | share class as filed: U.S. ENERGY ETF · position key pos:17543 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$406K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.5M | 23,562 | 23,562 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P 100 ETF · position key pos:17056 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$117K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 4,689 | 4,689 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13985 · issuer key iss:597 | NO CHANGE | −$60.6K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 16,000 | 16,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 | NO CHANGE | +$259K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.4M | 1,913 | 1,913 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15047 · issuer key iss:135 | NO CHANGE | −$237K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 4,098 | 4,098 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 | NO CHANGE | −$100.0K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 4,121 | 4,121 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 | NO CHANGE | +$54.3K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 4,804 | 4,804 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14419 · issuer key iss:549 | NO CHANGE | −$55.3K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 8,117 | 8,117 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 | NO CHANGE | +$323K | 0 | $787K | $1.1M | 8,412 | 8,412 |
| — | share class as filed: CL B · position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 | NO CHANGE | −$223K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.1M | 20,496 | 20,496 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 | NO CHANGE | −$221K | 0 | $1.2M | $992K | 3,279 | 3,279 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 | NO CHANGE | +$132K | 0 | $835K | $967K | 4,279 | 4,279 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10856 · issuer key iss:1801 | NO CHANGE | −$96.0K | 0 | $1.0M | $937K | 6,454 | 6,454 |
| — | share class as filed: US HLTHCARE ETF · position key pos:16180 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$52.1K | 0 | $979K | $927K | 15,039 | 15,039 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET FIN · position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | −$98.6K | 0 | $1.0M | $902K | 18,274 | 18,274 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 | NO CHANGE | +$62.5K | 0 | $834K | $896K | 2,547 | 2,547 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16568 · issuer key iss:2329 | NO CHANGE | +$103K | 0 | $768K | $871K | 21,106 | 21,106 |
| — | share class as filed: US INDUSTRIALS · position key pos:11488 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$3.6K | 0 | $836K | $832K | 5,639 | 5,639 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P MC 400GR ETF · position key pos:12699 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$28.3K | 0 | $732K | $760K | 7,556 | 7,556 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P SML 600 GWT · position key pos:17806 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$17.8K | 0 | $706K | $724K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 | NO CHANGE | +$110K | 0 | $609K | $718K | 18,987 | 18,987 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15445 · issuer key iss:84 | NO CHANGE | −$2.8K | 0 | $712K | $709K | 3,419 | 3,419 |
| — | share class as filed: RUS MD CP GR ETF · position key pos:18016 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$48.0K | 0 | $745K | $697K | 5,439 | 5,439 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 | NO CHANGE | +$80.3K | 0 | $593K | $673K | 4,829 | 4,829 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 | NO CHANGE | −$25.6K | 0 | $680K | $655K | 774 | 774 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12770 · issuer key iss:629 | NO CHANGE | +$23.1K | 0 | $592K | $615K | 3,325 | 3,325 |
| — | share class as filed: US CONSUM DISCRE · position key pos:12329 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$38.7K | 0 | $646K | $607K | 6,263 | 6,263 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 | NO CHANGE | +$176K | 0 | $428K | $604K | 3,318 | 3,318 |
| — | share class as filed: REAL ESTATE ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:63fa5c7c9852af95fc89e071b88157c3 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | +$1.4K | 0 | $600K | $601K | 6,781 | 6,781 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET HEA · position key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | −$32.3K | 0 | $610K | $578K | 3,943 | 3,943 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14534 · issuer key iss:180 | NO CHANGE | −$295K | 0 | $865K | $570K | 5,197 | 5,197 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:15639 · issuer key iss:2401 | NO CHANGE | +$12.8K | 0 | $539K | $551K | 13,774 | 13,774 |
| — | share class as filed: RUS 2000 GRW ETF · position key pos:16516 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$15.8K | 0 | $556K | $540K | 1,720 | 1,720 |
| — | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72 | NO CHANGE | −$90.3K | 0 | $626K | $536K | 4,274 | 4,274 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15485 · issuer key iss:903 | NO CHANGE | +$65.3K | 0 | $459K | $524K | 2,520 | 2,520 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A LMT VTG SHS · position key pos:10732 · issuer key iss:329 | NO CHANGE | −$93.4K | 0 | $616K | $523K | 11,759 | 11,759 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET IND · position key sid:sec:prov:edca92b17408f6ec66bf562ad9cadafa · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | +$21.2K | 0 | $497K | $518K | 3,202 | 3,202 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 | NO CHANGE | +$126K | 0 | $381K | $507K | 1,483 | 1,483 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET CON · position key sid:sec:prov:e4cd8f69169bdfd85fd9e009c05807b1 · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | −$47.5K | 0 | $544K | $497K | 4,556 | 4,556 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET CON · position key pos:12477 · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | +$25.0K | 0 | $452K | $477K | 5,813 | 5,813 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 | NO CHANGE | −$2.7K | 0 | $459K | $456K | 1,589 | 1,589 |
| — | share class as filed: SPON ADR NEW · position key pos:11556 · issuer key iss:1854 | NO CHANGE | −$59.2K | 0 | $459K | $400K | 7,025 | 7,025 |
| — | share class as filed: RUS 2000 VAL ETF · position key pos:11296 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$16.9K | 0 | $366K | $382K | 2,017 | 2,017 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:1110 | NO CHANGE | −$64.8K | 0 | $417K | $353K | 4,061 | 4,061 |
| — | share class as filed: SMALL CP ETF · position key pos:17231 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | +$5.2K | 0 | $339K | $344K | 1,315 | 1,315 |
| — | share class as filed: TOTAL BND MRKT · position key pos:17965 · issuer key iss:2477 | NO CHANGE | −$1.7K | 0 | $301K | $300K | 4,068 | 4,068 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 | NO CHANGE | −$7.2K | 0 | $284K | $277K | 5,329 | 5,329 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11063 · issuer key iss:1009 | NO CHANGE | +$51.7K | 0 | $224K | $275K | 2,696 | 2,696 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:15358 · issuer key iss:2083 | NO CHANGE | −$90 | 0 | $272K | $272K | 3,000 | 3,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10523 · issuer key iss:1782 | NO CHANGE | +$54.4K | 0 | $213K | $267K | 18,503 | 18,503 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 | NO CHANGE | −$33.5K | 0 | $295K | $261K | 5,364 | 5,364 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10550 · issuer key iss:929 | NO CHANGE | −$116K | 0 | $361K | $244K | 1,408 | 1,408 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 | NO CHANGE | −$15.8K | 0 | $243K | $227K | 1,800 | 1,800 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10651 · issuer key iss:669 | NO CHANGE | −$112K | 0 | $330K | $218K | 1,610 | 1,610 |
| — | share class as filed: SP SMCP600VL ETF · position key pos:16990 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$8.7K | 0 | $209K | $217K | 1,836 | 1,836 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P MC 400VL ETF · position key pos:16414 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$1.5K | 0 | $212K | $214K | 1,612 | 1,612 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
172 issuers · 221 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 3M CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $534M | 2,563,355 | 6.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $501M | 5,328,450 | 6.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $420M | 1,135,563 | 5.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ACUITY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $403M | 704,208 | 5.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $363M | 1,265,517 | 4.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMAZON COM INC7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $353M | 885,229 | 4.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AFFIRM HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $339M | 388,448 | 4.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $327M | 1,080,710 | 4.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $306M | 701,813 | 3.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $297M | 1,098,643 | 3.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLSTATE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $285M | 670,616 | 3.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPHABET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $247M | 2,217,621 | 3.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPHABET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $237M | 1,193,250 | 2.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPS ETF TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $214M | 498,458 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALTRIA GROUP INC · ALERIAN MLP CUSIP 00162Q452 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $211M | 4,005,535 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $182M | 315,513 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMPHENOL CORP7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $159M | 2,652,578 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CARGURUS INC28 positions · 28 reported rows
| $139M | 806,030 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $121M | 185,331 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $120M | 689,614 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APPLIED MATLS INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $114M | 337,166 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APPLOVIN CORP · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $114M | 1,777,177 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARES CAPITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $92.9M | 300,221 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $92.8M | 1,203,056 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $87.3M | 1,157,928 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $83.0M | 62,857 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTERA LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $79.9M | 314,671 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AURORA INNOVATION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $76.6M | 44,316 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAMECO CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $72.2M | 817,690 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BANK AMERICA CORP · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $70.8M | 343,045 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $67.9M | 173,846 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $66.6M | 561,136 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $65.7M | 628,645 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKSTONE INC · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $60.7M | 4,220,603 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $56.4M | 749,250 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BROADCOM INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $48.0M | 294,321 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $46.8M | 2,598,482 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BROOKFIELD CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $46.5M | 839,294 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $45.8M | 155,561 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $42.6M | 3,365,900 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NATL RY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $38.7M | 190,126 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CASEYS GEN STORES INC · SHS BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $34.3M | 892,298 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATERPILLAR INC · TAX EXEMPT BD CUSIP 922907746 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $33.6M | 673,326 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DANAHER CORP DEL2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $33.3M | 54,476 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $32.9M | 286,132 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COCA COLA CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $31.0M | 1,642,836 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COINBASE GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $30.1M | 325,357 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $30.1M | 417,951 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $28.8M | 179,396 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COUPANG INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $28.5M | 162,989 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $28.2M | 115,169 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DBX ETF TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $25.7M | 1,395,961 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DOVER CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $25.2M | 199,091 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DEERE & CO · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $25.0M | 116,251 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DONALDSON INC · HIGH DIV YLD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $24.3M | 164,208 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $22.2M | 178,647 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $21.7M | 64,208 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · MSCI JAPAN ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $19.3M | 228,436 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EPAM SYS INC · XTRACK MSCI EAFE CUSIP 233051630 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $19.2M | 596,285 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $18.0M | 237,234 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $17.4M | 31,702 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GE VERNOVA INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $16.0M | 31,975 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $15.8M | 666,316 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $14.6M | 99,656 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · SPONSORD ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $13.1M | 158,155 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HOME DEPOT INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $12.3M | 216,934 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $11.8M | 34,523 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HUMANA INC · FINANCIALS ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $11.6M | 95,861 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II · US SMALLCAP DIVD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $10.5M | 293,475 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $10.1M | 69,833 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $10.0M | 906,168 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO QQQ TR · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $9.4M | 72,178 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IRON MTN INC DEL · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $9.2M | 268,769 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $9.1M | 300,971 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $7.9M | 8,595 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $7.4M | 59,996 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $7.1M | 21,517 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $7.0M | 22,516 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · SELECT STOXX EUR CUSIP 84858T772 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $6.2M | 152,821 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $5.9M | 25,040 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · NASDAQ 100 ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $5.6M | 23,590 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $5.5M | 5,481 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $5.3M | 116,683 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $5.1M | 88,882 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 26,653 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $4.7M | 59,348 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 1,022,165 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · CORE HIGH DV ETF CUSIP 46429B663 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $4.0M | 29,195 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 30,538 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $3.7M | 33,901 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 15,000 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 48,372 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $3.1M | 14,068 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · CL A LTD VT SH CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $3.0M | 74,120 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $3.0M | 10,530 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $2.7M | 6,810 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $2.6M | 15,293 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MONDELEZ INTL INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $2.4M | 30,763 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $2.3M | 32,365 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $2.1M | 8,513 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 75.1%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 298 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 221 / 221median book 97.5 positions
229 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open Allen Investment Management, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.