Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13961 · issuer key iss:585 | add | +$220M | +2,100,000 | $95.2M | $315M | 1,200,000 | 3,300,000 | |
ZOETIS INC CL Aposition key pos:12755 · issuer key iss:2380 | add | +$197M | +1,700,000 | $62.9M | $260M | 500,000 | 2,200,000 | |
ILLUMINA INC COMposition key pos:15512 · issuer key iss:1163 | add | +$29.3M | +349,536 | $230M | $259M | 1,750,464 | 2,100,000 | |
ALCON AG ORD SHSposition key pos:18699 · issuer key iss:2659 | add | +$98.6M | +1,400,000 | $158M | $256M | 2,000,000 | 3,400,000 | |
EQUINIX INC COMposition key pos:12486 · issuer key iss:838 | new | +$245M | +250,000 | $0 | $245M | — | 250,000 | |
SCHEIN HENRY INC COMposition key pos:15191 · issuer key iss:1932 | add | +$46.9M | +700,000 | $189M | $236M | 2,500,000 | 3,200,000 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | new | +$223M | +3,100,000 | $0 | $223M | — | 3,100,000 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$19.7M | +100,000 | $242M | $222M | 500,000 | 600,000 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | add | +$139M | +300,000 | $57.9M | $197M | 100,000 | 400,000 | |
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SHSposition key pos:12641 · issuer key iss:2676 | new | +$194M | +400,000 | $0 | $194M | — | 400,000 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | new | +$192M | +2,000,000 | $0 | $192M | — | 2,000,000 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | add | +$54.6M | +300,000 | $128M | $183M | 600,000 | 900,000 | |
AON PLC SHS CL Aposition key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:2426 | trim | −$68.0M | −150,000 | $229M | $161M | 650,000 | 500,000 | |
BECTON DICKINSON & CO COMposition key pos:16438 · issuer key iss:347 | trim | −$114M | −400,000 | $272M | $157M | 1,400,000 | 1,000,000 | |
BOEING CO COMposition key pos:18124 · issuer key iss:412 | new | +$139M | +700,000 | $0 | $139M | — | 700,000 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$129M | −500,000 | $254M | $125M | 1,100,000 | 600,000 | |
DENTSPLY SIRONA INC COMposition key pos:12615 · issuer key iss:723 | new | +$116M | +10,000,000 | $0 | $116M | — | 10,000,000 | |
DANAHER CORP DEL COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709 | new | +$114M | +600,000 | $0 | $114M | — | 600,000 | |
CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:648 | trim | −$47.3M | −50,000 | $159M | $112M | 450,000 | 400,000 | |
COINBASE GLOBAL INC COM CL Aposition key pos:17369 · issuer key iss:616 | new | +$105M | +600,000 | $0 | $105M | — | 600,000 | |
POOL CORP COMposition key pos:12554 · issuer key iss:1737 | add | +$32.5M | +200,000 | $68.6M | $101M | 300,000 | 500,000 | |
OPTION CARE HEALTH INC COM NEWposition key pos:18824 · issuer key iss:1632 | add | +$1.3M | +600,000 | $95.6M | $96.9M | 3,000,000 | 3,600,000 | |
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:17942 · issuer key iss:108 | new | +$91.9M | +800,000 | $0 | $91.9M | — | 800,000 | |
KASPI KZ JSC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11735 · issuer key iss:1273 | trim | −$43.1M | −500,000 | $117M | $74.1M | 1,500,000 | 1,000,000 | |
DELTA AIR LINES INC COM NEWposition key pos:13222 · issuer key iss:720 | trim | −$37.6M | −500,000 | $104M | $66.5M | 1,500,000 | 1,000,000 | |
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL COM LBTY ONE S Cposition key pos:15308 · issuer key iss:1348 | new | +$51.0M | +600,000 | $0 | $51.0M | — | 600,000 | |
LITTELFUSE INC COMposition key pos:12239 · issuer key iss:1363 | new | +$50.9M | +150,000 | $0 | $50.9M | — | 150,000 | |
U HAUL HOLDING COMPANY COM SER Nposition key pos:17071 · issuer key iss:160 | trim | −$38.0M | −762,000 | $88.8M | $50.8M | 1,900,000 | 1,138,000 | |
WAYFAIR INC CL Aposition key pos:19001 · issuer key iss:2311 | trim | −$101M | −835,714 | $151M | $50.0M | 1,500,000 | 664,286 | |
MADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT COR CL Aposition key pos:14545 · issuer key iss:1405 | add | +$11.0M | +5,000 | $38.8M | $49.8M | 150,000 | 155,000 | |
COMPASS INC CL Aposition key pos:11540 · issuer key iss:636 | trim | −$40.7M | −2,000,000 | $84.6M | $43.9M | 8,000,000 | 6,000,000 | |
ATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INC COM SER Cposition key sid:sec:prov:0dadc2440aefac63e807c58f52840520 · issuer key cusip6:047726 | add | +$10.8M | +200,000 | $27.6M | $38.4M | 700,000 | 900,000 | |
SANDISK CORP COMposition key pos:13194 · issuer key iss:1924 | new | +$38.1M | +60,000 | $0 | $38.1M | — | 60,000 | |
U HAUL HOLDING COMPANY COMposition key pos:16965 · issuer key iss:160 | trim | −$12.9M | −238,000 | $30.2M | $17.3M | 600,000 | 362,000 | |
WEALTHFRONT CORP COMposition key pos:14091 · issuer key iss:2314 | new | +$13.0M | +1,400,000 | $0 | $13.0M | — | 1,400,000 | |
MARQETA INC CLASS A COMposition key pos:13880 · issuer key iss:1424 | new | +$12.2M | +3,000,000 | $0 | $12.2M | — | 3,000,000 | |
HIMS & HERS HEALTH INC COM CL Aposition key pos:12938 · issuer key iss:1119 | new | +$10.4M | +500,000 | $0 | $10.4M | — | 500,000 | |
| pos:11241 | exit‡e | −$17.5M | −1,500,000 | $17.5M | $0 | 1,500,000 | — | |
| pos:11734 | exit‡e | −$95.9M | −600,000 | $95.9M | $0 | 600,000 | — | |
| pos:14513 | exit‡e | −$176M | −1,400,000 | $176M | $0 | 1,400,000 | — | |
| pos:14779 | exit‡e | −$161M | −1,000,000 | $161M | $0 | 1,000,000 | — | |
| pos:15036 | exit‡e | −$64.2M | −250,000 | $64.2M | $0 | 250,000 | — | |
| pos:15324 | exit‡e | −$49.8M | −400,000 | $49.8M | $0 | 400,000 | — | |
| pos:16526 | exit‡e | −$41.1M | −115,000 | $41.1M | $0 | 115,000 | — | |
| pos:16719 | exit‡e | −$77.7M | −3,000,000 | $77.7M | $0 | 3,000,000 | — | |
| pos:17028 | exit‡e | −$196M | −2,400,000 | $196M | $0 | 2,400,000 | — | |
| pos:17178 | exit‡e | −$121M | −500,000 | $121M | $0 | 500,000 | — | |
| pos:18624 | exit‡e | −$201M | −1,350,000 | $201M | $0 | 1,350,000 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:e9cde0a7bf8d0beb389851af217bbe86 | exit‡e | −$15.1M | −500,000 | $15.1M | $0 | 500,000 | — |
29 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC COMMON STOCK NEWposition key pos:18814 · issuer key iss:904 | no change | +$6.4M | 0 | $134M | $140M | 600,000 | 600,000 | |
T1 ENERGY INC COM NEWposition key pos:15215 · issuer key iss:966 | no change | −$13.7M | 0 | $40.1M | $26.3M | 6,000,000 | 6,000,000 | |
FENNEC PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:dc958eb6725c70085aeaf44c42a64641 · issuer key cusip6:31447P | no change | −$4.3M | 0 | $21.1M | $16.9M | 2,744,741 | 2,744,741 | |
NOVANTA INC COMposition key pos:15687 · issuer key iss:1588 | no change | −$61.6K | 0 | $8.3M | $8.3M | 70,000 | 70,000 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 88.8% · HHI (bps) ·§: 370integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 53
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Southpoint Capital Advisors LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | CRCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $315M | 3,300,000 | — | 6.5% | — | |
| — | ZTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $260M | 2,200,000 | — | 5.4% | — | |
| — | ILMNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLUMINA INC ILLUMINA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $259M | 2,100,000 | — | 5.3% | — | |
| — | ALCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALCON AG ALCON AG · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $256M | 3,400,000 | — | 5.3% | — | |
| — | EQIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINIX INC EQUINIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $245M | 250,000 | — | 5.0% | — | |
| — | HSICverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHEIN HENRY INC SCHEIN HENRY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $236M | 3,200,000 | — | 4.9% | — | |
| — | UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $223M | 3,100,000 | — | 4.6% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $222M | 600,000 | — | 4.6% | — | |
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $197M | 400,000 | — | 4.0% | — | |
| — | SPOTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $194M | 400,000 | — | 4.0% | — | |
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $192M | 2,000,000 | — | 4.0% | — | |
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $183M | 900,000 | — | 3.8% | — | |
| — | AONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AON PLC AON PLC · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $161M | 500,000 | — | 3.3% | — | |
| — | BDXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BECTON DICKINSON & CO BECTON DICKINSON & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $157M | 1,000,000 | — | 3.2% | — | |
| — | FERGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $140M | 600,000 | — | 2.9% | — | |
| — | BAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $139M | 700,000 | — | 2.9% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $125M | 600,000 | — | 2.6% | — | |
| — | XRAYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DENTSPLY SIRONA INC DENTSPLY SIRONA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $116M | 10,000,000 | — | 2.4% | — | |
| — | DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $114M | 600,000 | — | 2.3% | — | |
| — | CEGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $112M | 400,000 | — | 2.3% | — | |
| — | COINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COINBASE GLOBAL INC COINBASE GLOBAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $105M | 600,000 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | POOLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | POOL CORP POOL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $101M | 500,000 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | OPCHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OPTION CARE HEALTH INC OPTION CARE HEALTH INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $96.9M | 3,600,000 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | AKAMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $91.9M | 800,000 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | KSPIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KASPI KZ JSC KASPI KZ JSC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $74.1M | 1,000,000 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | UHALverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | U HAUL HOLDING COMPANY | $68.1M | 1,500,000 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | DALverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELTA AIR LINES INC DELTA AIR LINES INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $66.5M | 1,000,000 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | FWONKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL · COM LBTY ONE S C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.0M | 600,000 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | LFUSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LITTELFUSE INC LITTELFUSE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.9M | 150,000 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | Wverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WAYFAIR INC WAYFAIR INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.0M | 664,286 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | MSGSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT COR MADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT COR · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.8M | 155,000 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | COMPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMPASS INC COMPASS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $43.9M | 6,000,000 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | — | ATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INC ATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INC · COM SER C CUSIP 047726302 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.4M | 900,000 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | SNDKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANDISK CORP SANDISK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.1M | 60,000 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | TEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T1 ENERGY INC T1 ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.3M | 6,000,000 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | FENNEC PHARMACEUTICALS INC FENNEC PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP 31447P100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.9M | 2,744,741 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | WLTHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEALTHFRONT CORP WEALTHFRONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.0M | 1,400,000 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | MQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARQETA INC MARQETA INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.2M | 3,000,000 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | HIMSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HIMS & HERS HEALTH INC HIMS & HERS HEALTH INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.4M | 500,000 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | NOVTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVANTA INC NOVANTA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.3M | 70,000 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).