The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602
ADD
+$239M
+3,136,385
$33.0M
$272M
410,873
3,547,258
—
share class as filed: VAN FTSE DEV MKT · position key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:2478
ADD
+$5.0M
+21,464
$139M
$144M
2,226,081
2,247,545
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599
TRIM
−$8.6M
−2,873
$146M
$137M
214,243
211,370
—
share class as filed: AVANTIS US LARG · position key sid:sec:prov:2a9ef2e24847bae351c9e14327524217 · issuer key cusip6:025072
ADD
+$91.1M
+1,174,298
$1.1M
$92.2M
14,479
1,188,777
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:14252 · issuer key iss:1602
ADD
+$2.6M
+14,912
$74.1M
$76.6M
1,278,725
1,293,637
—
share class as filed: HERMES TOTAL RET · position key sid:sec:prov:4456092e4565d0c1b63257b7604e4b87 · issuer key cusip6:31423L
ADD
+$4.5M
+204,550
$67.0M
$71.5M
2,638,018
2,842,568
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: UTSER1 S&PDCRP · position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605
TRIM
+$243K
−2,176
$70.9M
$71.2M
117,586
115,410
—
share class as filed: FTSE EMR MKT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key iss:2480
ADD
+$2.5M
+41,236
$58.3M
$60.8M
1,083,679
1,124,915
—
share class as filed: S&P GBLINF ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:55bada21c9b1a413bd01f8e175dfa76e · issuer key cusip6:78463X
ADD
+$31.9M
+388,908
$26.1M
$57.9M
373,381
762,289
—
share class as filed: BULSHS 2026 CB · position key sid:sec:prov:a96b3cafceb77fa20b7438df87fd3ccc · issuer key cusip6:46138J
ADD
+$1.8M
+99,042
$55.3M
$57.1M
2,823,812
2,922,854
—
share class as filed: BULSHS 2027 CB · position key sid:sec:prov:2e8ea4dfad91693247c3944f4886e768 · issuer key cusip6:46138J
ADD
+$2.1M
+122,122
$49.9M
$52.0M
2,527,006
2,649,128
—
share class as filed: INVSCO BLSH 28 · position key sid:sec:prov:106ce60fac0a499247e8103ef5a35060 · issuer key cusip6:46138J
ADD
+$1.5M
+94,056
$49.2M
$50.7M
2,386,712
2,480,768
—
share class as filed: BULETSHS 2029 · position key sid:sec:prov:767a2a011b808390e07f1bcd760e9aaa · issuer key cusip6:46138J
ADD
+$1.9M
+125,548
$43.8M
$45.8M
2,326,988
2,452,536
—
share class as filed: INVSCO 30 CORP · position key sid:sec:prov:c783dce4841053fde1bdbd987015eb72 · issuer key cusip6:46138J
ADD
+$1.8M
+135,509
$42.1M
$43.8M
2,485,698
2,621,207
—
share class as filed: BULETSHS 2031 CP · position key sid:sec:prov:0fc3c5a19518d201bf7bef1eae3dab79 · issuer key cusip6:46138J
ADD
+$3.3M
+234,880
$39.9M
$43.2M
2,389,461
2,624,341
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
TRIM
−$3.8M
−5,718
$43.4M
$39.5M
232,454
226,736
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL C · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$4.0M
−2,962
$37.0M
$33.0M
117,883
114,921
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
ADD
−$2.2M
+325
$34.8M
$32.6M
127,964
128,289
—
share class as filed: MORNSTAR UPSTR · position key sid:sec:prov:963e6ee2489ee1e4d72ca0024ec5c72f · issuer key cusip6:33939L
TRIM
+$3.3M
−31,655
$24.9M
$28.3M
543,984
512,329
—
share class as filed: TOTAL BND MRKT · position key pos:17965 · issuer key iss:2477
ADD
+$430K
+7,890
$26.1M
$26.5M
352,268
360,158
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 297 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 72
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255
NO CHANGE
−$183K
0
$3.8M
$3.6M
5
5
—
share class as filed: GLB NAT RESRCE · position key sid:sec:prov:2764f4046d00df682a27bc8a55ad27eb · issuer key cusip6:78463X
NO CHANGE
+$563K
0
$2.8M
$3.4M
44,967
44,967
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11182 · issuer key iss:347
NO CHANGE
+$305K
0
$2.5M
$2.8M
10,133
10,133
—
share class as filed: NASDAQ COMPSIT · position key sid:sec:prov:157e765e027bcd1a38568d30becf283d · issuer key cusip6:315912
NO CHANGE
−$124K
0
$1.7M
$1.6M
19,079
19,079
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: N Y REGISTRY SHS · position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284
NO CHANGE
+$288K
0
$1.2M
$1.5M
1,147
1,147
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14171 · issuer key iss:1813
NO CHANGE
−$198K
0
$1.5M
$1.3M
1,158
1,158
—
share class as filed: ESG MSCI KLD 400 · position key pos:14349 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$53.0K
0
$894K
$841K
6,938
6,938
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16635 · issuer key iss:893
NO CHANGE
+$109K
0
$719K
$828K
79,599
79,599
—
share class as filed: ESG OPTIMIZED · position key pos:10919 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$43.0K
0
$828K
$785K
5,939
5,939
—
share class as filed: US BRD MKT ETF · position key pos:15909 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
−$33.9K
0
$787K
$753K
30,000
30,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18253 · issuer key iss:1731
NO CHANGE
+$205K
0
$418K
$623K
9,417
9,417
—
share class as filed: RUS 1000 GRW ETF · position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$57.3K
0
$578K
$521K
1,221
1,221
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:15350 · issuer key iss:2111
NO CHANGE
+$101K
0
$414K
$515K
2,102
2,102
—
share class as filed: VALUE ETF · position key pos:10986 · issuer key iss:2483
NO CHANGE
+$13.5K
0
$496K
$510K
2,597
2,597
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15492 · issuer key iss:355
NO CHANGE
−$16.2K
0
$525K
$509K
1,908
1,908
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16379 · issuer key iss:1231
NO CHANGE
−$60.2K
0
$556K
$496K
3,742
3,742
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:13386 · issuer key iss:1257
NO CHANGE
+$56.6K
0
$429K
$485K
1,118
1,118
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10618 · issuer key iss:511
NO CHANGE
−$84.5K
0
$556K
$471K
14,200
14,200
—
share class as filed: INTERMED TERM · position key sid:sec:prov:350119fb274fcd8c7ec4519681c9e3cd · issuer key iss:2477
NO CHANGE
−$4.0K
0
$444K
$440K
5,702
5,702
—
share class as filed: S&P500 EQL WGT · position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
+$815
0
$434K
$434K
2,263
2,263
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16809 · issuer key iss:119
NO CHANGE
−$42.8K
0
$457K
$414K
932
932
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16440 · issuer key iss:637
NO CHANGE
−$26.3K
0
$434K
$407K
5,086
5,086
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16764 · issuer key iss:1837
NO CHANGE
−$118K
0
$482K
$363K
1,061
1,061
—
share class as filed: BIOTECHNOLOGY · position key pos:15197 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
−$13.5K
0
$375K
$361K
4,559
4,559
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505
NO CHANGE
+$103K
0
$251K
$354K
2,682
2,682
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138
NO CHANGE
+$69.8K
0
$280K
$349K
578
578
—
share class as filed: ESG AWARE MSCI · position key sid:sec:prov:b5c47f039d2476f11c490f58ad8fe617 · issuer key cusip6:46435U
NO CHANGE
+$7.4K
0
$329K
$336K
7,149
7,149
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10856 · issuer key iss:1801
NO CHANGE
−$33.9K
0
$365K
$331K
2,277
2,277
—
share class as filed: DIV APP ETF · position key pos:16249 · issuer key iss:2476
NO CHANGE
−$7.2K
0
$336K
$329K
1,531
1,531
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10193 · issuer key iss:1574
NO CHANGE
−$79.3K
0
$387K
$308K
869
869
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17525 · issuer key iss:631
NO CHANGE
+$12.5K
0
$278K
$291K
3,193
3,193
—
share class as filed: SHRT NAT MUN ETF · position key pos:17598 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$540
0
$288K
$288K
2,702
2,702
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10904 · issuer key iss:1569
NO CHANGE
−$23.8K
0
$306K
$282K
787
787
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15147 · issuer key iss:604
NO CHANGE
+$17.8K
0
$264K
$281K
1,350
1,350
—
share class as filed: TAX EXEMPT BD · position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907
NO CHANGE
−$2.2K
0
$282K
$280K
5,614
5,614
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13284 · issuer key iss:922
NO CHANGE
−$73.0K
0
$353K
$280K
4,421
4,421
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862
NO CHANGE
−$30.4K
0
$305K
$275K
377
377
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13754 · issuer key iss:468
NO CHANGE
+$7.1K
0
$256K
$263K
2,542
2,542
—
share class as filed: MSCI EMG MKT ETF · position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$9.3K
0
$245K
$254K
4,479
4,479
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 VAL ETF · position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$1.1K
0
$243K
$242K
1,146
1,146
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10783 · issuer key iss:1822
NO CHANGE
−$48.2K
0
$288K
$240K
3,677
3,677
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key pos:16000 · issuer key iss:215
NO CHANGE
+$61.2K
0
$173K
$234K
4,988
4,988
—
share class as filed: CORE US AGGBD ET · position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$1.4K
0
$234K
$233K
2,346
2,346
—
share class as filed: SELECT DIVID ETF · position key pos:11901 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$15.5K
0
$213K
$229K
1,510
1,510
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17033 · issuer key iss:60
NO CHANGE
+$53.9K
0
$170K
$224K
1,953
1,953
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17687 · issuer key iss:765
NO CHANGE
+$282
0
$223K
$224K
4,044
4,044
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key pos:14360 · issuer key iss:1327
NO CHANGE
+$21.0K
0
$195K
$216K
1,412
1,412
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17708 · issuer key iss:707
NO CHANGE
−$8.6K
0
$223K
$214K
1,495
1,495
—
share class as filed: ULTRA SHRT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:da76927ea7bfa34385e39a3ae24e4aeb · issuer key iss:2408
NO CHANGE
+$83
0
$211K
$211K
4,174
4,174
—
share class as filed: PORTFOLIO DEVLPD · position key sid:sec:prov:8eb35ebc152e2250618fad852c7a297e · issuer key cusip6:78463X
NO CHANGE
+$5.0K
0
$180K
$185K
4,055
4,055
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946
NO CHANGE
+$8.1K
0
$177K
$185K
804
804
—
share class as filed: ULTRA SHT MUNCPL · position key sid:sec:prov:ef912dff846ec8e01a7c18bd575e3523 · issuer key iss:2408
NO CHANGE
+$143
0
$182K
$182K
3,574
3,574
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511
NO CHANGE
+$40.8K
0
$135K
$176K
321
321
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11354 · issuer key iss:506
NO CHANGE
+$19.1K
0
$137K
$156K
1,375
1,375
—
share class as filed: RUS 1000 VAL ETF · position key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$2.4K
0
$152K
$155K
725
725
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10453 · issuer key iss:919
NO CHANGE
−$6.5K
0
$146K
$140K
6,167
6,167
—
share class as filed: SHORT TRM BOND · position key pos:10984 · issuer key iss:2477
NO CHANGE
−$711
0
$140K
$139K
1,777
1,777
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17845 · issuer key iss:455
NO CHANGE
−$15.6K
0
$155K
$139K
823
823
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18057 · issuer key iss:231
NO CHANGE
+$5.6K
0
$130K
$135K
1,000
1,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17903 · issuer key iss:1592
NO CHANGE
−$5.9K
0
$135K
$129K
1,648
1,648
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:13697 · issuer key iss:507
NO CHANGE
+$10.3K
0
$118K
$128K
856
856
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:13903 · issuer key iss:354
NO CHANGE
+$3.9K
0
$118K
$122K
732
732
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:17240 · issuer key iss:1468
NO CHANGE
+$8.7K
0
$113K
$121K
904
904
—
share class as filed: LARGE CAP ETF · position key pos:11695 · issuer key iss:2483
NO CHANGE
−$6.3K
0
$124K
$118K
395
395
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17573 · issuer key iss:815
NO CHANGE
−$18.5K
0
$132K
$114K
1,075
1,075
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:1713
NO CHANGE
+$6.7K
0
$105K
$112K
1,249
1,249
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12693 · issuer key iss:114
NO CHANGE
+$4.6K
0
$106K
$111K
815
815
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16976 · issuer key iss:1084
NO CHANGE
−$3.0K
0
$110K
$107K
3,652
3,652
—
share class as filed: COM SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:35d1f2a02d361acac815b90aa73a029f · issuer key cusip6:33734K
NO CHANGE
+$2.8K
0
$101K
$104K
850
850
—
share class as filed: GNMA BOND ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:17fb36561ec5eaf1a086ad69f54fa451 · issuer key cusip6:46429B
NO CHANGE
−$483
0
$102K
$102K
2,300
2,300
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:16356 · issuer key iss:795
NO CHANGE
−$15.3K
0
$116K
$100K
1,410
1,410
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key sid:sec:prov:9edbf56aa65a2421d1d90c6972acdc17 · issuer key cusip6:35953C
NO CHANGE
+$5.5K
0
$76.5K
$82.0K
16,594
16,594
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
271 issuers · 525 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions Hills Bank & Trust Co reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
—
SPDR SERIES TRUST3 positions · 6 reported rows
Rows Hills Bank & Trust Co reported for SPDR SERIES TRUST, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows Hills Bank & Trust Co reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
73.9%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
396 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.