Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$30.4M | −25,684 | $400M | $370M | 2,146,203 | 2,120,519 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | add | +$18.1M | +151,894 | $309M | $328M | 1,354,248 | 1,506,142 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$64.6M | −78,894 | $380M | $316M | 1,098,393 | 1,019,499 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$23.4M | −4,090 | $336M | $313M | 1,235,955 | 1,231,865 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$108M | −38,574 | $400M | $292M | 827,237 | 788,663 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$105M | −100,879 | $352M | $248M | 533,639 | 432,760 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$54.9M | −100,713 | $290M | $235M | 901,255 | 800,542 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | trim | +$36.8K | −217,537 | $225M | $225M | 877,226 | 659,689 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$35.6M | −54,957 | $244M | $208M | 778,823 | 723,866 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | add | +$22.3M | +270,609 | $183M | $205M | 2,374,248 | 2,644,857 | |
HCA HEALTHCARE INC COMposition key pos:17312 · issuer key iss:1065 | trim | −$25.3M | −59,842 | $221M | $195M | 472,739 | 412,897 | |
EMCOR GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12443 · issuer key iss:809 | trim | +$22.3M | −17,830 | $172M | $194M | 280,653 | 262,823 | |
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS COMposition key pos:16027 · issuer key iss:1826 | trim | −$32.7M | −42,610 | $217M | $184M | 281,335 | 238,725 | |
ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18342 · issuer key iss:2450 | add | −$6.8M | +210,279 | $186M | $179M | 692,219 | 902,498 | |
NETAPP INC COMposition key pos:13791 · issuer key iss:1545 | add | +$3.2M | +106,589 | $175M | $179M | 1,637,329 | 1,743,918 | |
FABRINET SHSposition key pos:18079 · issuer key iss:2504 | trim | −$2.6M | −52,537 | $171M | $168M | 374,887 | 322,350 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | add | +$17.2M | +1,121 | $150M | $167M | 493,234 | 494,355 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | trim | −$46.5M | −297,452 | $209M | $163M | 2,562,082 | 2,264,630 | |
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | trim | +$2.8M | −21,021 | $159M | $162M | 131,252 | 110,231 | |
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Cposition key pos:16616 · issuer key iss:719 | trim | +$35.5M | −11,296 | $123M | $158M | 975,336 | 964,040 | |
TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI COMposition key pos:18027 · issuer key iss:2126 | trim | +$47.5M | −50,548 | $110M | $157M | 381,685 | 331,137 | |
MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW COMposition key pos:11172 · issuer key iss:1501 | trim | −$34.0M | −326,985 | $188M | $154M | 2,457,312 | 2,130,327 | |
CVS HEALTH CORP COMposition key pos:14228 · issuer key iss:489 | trim | −$19.8M | −55,744 | $166M | $146M | 2,094,935 | 2,039,191 | |
FASTENAL CO COMposition key pos:16201 · issuer key iss:898 | trim | +$2.8M | −407,811 | $139M | $142M | 3,464,206 | 3,056,395 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | add | −$18.8M | +1,775 | $158M | $139M | 276,103 | 277,878 | |
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INC COMposition key pos:11159 · issuer key iss:2323 | add | −$2.4M | +39,745 | $139M | $137M | 505,305 | 545,050 | |
YUM BRANDS INC COMposition key pos:14282 · issuer key iss:2372 | trim | −$17.8M | −141,727 | $153M | $135M | 1,012,593 | 870,866 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | trim | +$2.9M | −139,905 | $132M | $135M | 772,689 | 632,784 | |
MAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORP CL Aposition key pos:17971 · issuer key iss:1411 | trim | +$18.3M | −1,054,555 | $117M | $135M | 5,330,064 | 4,275,509 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | trim | −$55.0M | −3,593 | $186M | $131M | 34,818 | 31,225 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | trim | −$1.2M | −21,895 | $132M | $131M | 153,413 | 131,518 | |
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C COMposition key pos:11088 · issuer key iss:1112 | trim | −$1.8M | −28,237 | $132M | $130M | 5,486,641 | 5,458,404 | |
ZOETIS INC CL Aposition key pos:12755 · issuer key iss:2380 | trim | −$14.9M | −52,935 | $143M | $128M | 1,133,569 | 1,080,634 | |
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | trim | −$11.2M | −104,443 | $139M | $127M | 902,193 | 797,750 | |
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199 | trim | +$16.5M | −7,960 | $110M | $126M | 405,530 | 397,570 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$19.8M | −27,504 | $144M | $124M | 624,999 | 597,495 | |
LPL FINL HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:16526 · issuer key iss:1315 | trim | −$42.3M | −54,149 | $165M | $123M | 462,450 | 408,301 | |
PACCAR INC COMposition key pos:12991 · issuer key iss:1664 | trim | −$16.2M | −205,288 | $137M | $121M | 1,253,602 | 1,048,314 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | trim | −$27.3M | −1,709 | $148M | $121M | 499,322 | 497,613 | |
DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP COMposition key pos:15799 · issuer key iss:715 | trim | −$26.8M | −217,218 | $147M | $120M | 1,420,744 | 1,203,526 | |
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | add | +$22.9M | +234,216 | $96.5M | $119M | 3,886,376 | 4,120,592 | |
AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC COMposition key pos:12314 · issuer key iss:166 | trim | +$14.0M | −1,706 | $104M | $118M | 901,324 | 899,618 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | add | −$14.6M | +12,365 | $132M | $118M | 377,503 | 389,868 | |
METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL COMposition key pos:18754 · issuer key iss:1471 | trim | −$33.2M | −14,921 | $151M | $118M | 108,191 | 93,270 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | trim | +$29.0M | −13,081 | $88.6M | $118M | 581,267 | 568,186 | |
AMERIPRISE FINL INC COMposition key pos:17716 · issuer key iss:189 | trim | −$28.9M | −34,186 | $146M | $117M | 297,890 | 263,704 | |
COPART INC COMposition key pos:11462 · issuer key iss:651 | add | −$18.3M | +49,642 | $131M | $113M | 3,355,556 | 3,405,198 | |
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN COMposition key pos:11269 · issuer key iss:1612 | trim | −$5.2M | −175,465 | $118M | $113M | 753,997 | 578,532 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$38.0M | −17,615 | $151M | $113M | 140,431 | 122,816 | |
ULTA BEAUTY INC COMposition key pos:18545 · issuer key iss:2192 | trim | −$64.9M | −78,155 | $177M | $112M | 291,916 | 213,761 | |
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC COMposition key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:1426 | trim | −$21.4M | −73,473 | $133M | $112M | 717,643 | 644,170 | |
MARKEL GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1422 | trim | −$39.9M | −12,152 | $151M | $112M | 70,442 | 58,290 | |
ARGAN INC COMposition key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:240 | add | +$49.6M | +8,670 | $60.7M | $110M | 193,808 | 202,478 | |
HASBRO INC COMposition key pos:19191 · issuer key iss:1088 | add | +$14.6M | +12,182 | $95.3M | $110M | 1,161,895 | 1,174,077 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$10.9M | −10,986 | $121M | $110M | 240,077 | 229,091 | |
NVR INC COMposition key pos:19000 · issuer key iss:1524 | add | +$1.3K | +1,577 | $108M | $108M | 14,782 | 16,359 | |
HENRY JACK & ASSOC INC COMposition key pos:14438 · issuer key iss:1105 | add | +$39.5M | +307,886 | $68.2M | $108M | 373,701 | 681,587 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | trim | +$19.3M | −16,153 | $86.4M | $106M | 2,120,804 | 2,104,651 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | trim | −$76.0M | −141,639 | $182M | $106M | 490,765 | 349,126 | |
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786 | trim | −$71.4M | −216,338 | $176M | $105M | 1,030,426 | 814,088 | |
VERISIGN INC COMposition key pos:12530 · issuer key iss:2258 | add | +$4.7M | +10,098 | $98.0M | $103M | 403,179 | 413,277 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | add | +$11.3M | +2,265 | $90.8M | $102M | 523,565 | 525,830 | |
ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHSposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244 | trim | −$26.5M | −151,630 | $126M | $99.4M | 961,192 | 809,562 | |
IDEXX LABS INC COMposition key pos:17269 · issuer key iss:1161 | trim | −$34.4M | −21,197 | $132M | $98.1M | 195,799 | 174,602 | |
ENTERGY CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12907 · issuer key iss:830 | trim | +$13.9M | −35,002 | $82.6M | $96.4M | 893,183 | 858,181 | |
CHEMED CORP NEW COMposition key pos:17616 · issuer key iss:566 | trim | −$43.5M | −72,285 | $138M | $94.5M | 322,408 | 250,123 | |
COCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE SHSposition key pos:16250 · issuer key iss:2483 | trim | −$4.4M | −47,922 | $98.6M | $94.2M | 1,087,256 | 1,039,334 | |
MSC INDL DIRECT INC CL Aposition key pos:14979 · issuer key iss:1397 | trim | +$7.8M | −2,232 | $82.3M | $90.1M | 978,863 | 976,631 | |
OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC COMposition key pos:12254 · issuer key iss:1601 | trim | −$9.9M | −120,078 | $99.9M | $90.0M | 1,094,854 | 974,776 | |
NUTRIEN LTD COMposition key pos:17585 · issuer key iss:1595 | trim | +$13.3M | −42,296 | $74.2M | $87.6M | 1,202,538 | 1,160,242 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$20.8M | −40,120 | $108M | $87.5M | 345,038 | 304,918 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | trim | −$14.1M | −52,653 | $101M | $87.2M | 1,840,606 | 1,787,953 | |
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711 | trim | +$621K | −12,339 | $86.4M | $87.0M | 538,597 | 526,258 | |
VERISK ANALYTICS INC COMposition key pos:17675 · issuer key iss:2260 | add | −$1.4M | +62,846 | $87.5M | $86.2M | 391,301 | 454,147 | |
US BANCORP COM NEWposition key pos:16021 · issuer key iss:2187 | trim | −$7.5M | −99,124 | $93.4M | $85.9M | 1,751,068 | 1,651,944 | |
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. COMposition key pos:12062 · issuer key iss:1475 | trim | −$440K | −25,400 | $86.0M | $85.5M | 1,349,136 | 1,323,736 | |
METLIFE INC COMposition key pos:17552 · issuer key iss:1469 | trim | −$14.2M | −54,695 | $99.4M | $85.2M | 1,259,372 | 1,204,677 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | trim | +$7.2M | −53,193 | $77.2M | $84.4M | 961,835 | 908,642 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | +$9.6M | −9,359 | $74.8M | $84.3M | 710,451 | 701,092 | |
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC COMposition key pos:14385 · issuer key iss:576 | trim | −$23.4M | −279,703 | $107M | $83.9M | 2,901,809 | 2,622,106 | |
HESS MIDSTREAM LP CL A SHSposition key pos:14204 · issuer key iss:1110 | trim | −$5.4M | −418,777 | $86.3M | $80.9M | 2,500,598 | 2,081,821 | |
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709 | add | +$19.7M | +425,669 | $60.5M | $80.2M | 2,428,932 | 2,854,601 | |
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | trim | −$3.6M | −34,654 | $83.3M | $79.7M | 195,463 | 160,809 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | trim | +$3.2M | −47,960 | $73.3M | $76.6M | 597,325 | 549,365 | |
CHENIERE ENERGY INC COM NEWposition key pos:11668 · issuer key iss:569 | trim | +$19.2M | −23,469 | $56.4M | $75.6M | 289,908 | 266,439 | |
TKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC CL Aposition key pos:16623 · issuer key iss:2074 | trim | −$13.9M | −53,601 | $88.8M | $74.8M | 424,663 | 371,062 | |
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435 | add | +$11.2M | +55,319 | $63.3M | $74.5M | 1,172,755 | 1,228,074 | |
MEDTRONIC PLC SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560 | trim | −$9.3M | −13,410 | $83.5M | $74.1M | 868,910 | 855,500 | |
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:14855 · issuer key iss:1075 | add | +$37.7M | +605,018 | $35.9M | $73.6M | 533,359 | 1,138,377 | |
VIPER ENERGY INC CL Aposition key pos:11440 · issuer key iss:1553 | trim | +$10.6M | −62,950 | $62.7M | $73.3M | 1,623,342 | 1,560,392 | |
EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC COMposition key pos:18624 · issuer key iss:874 | trim | −$58.6M | −373,537 | $131M | $72.4M | 878,909 | 505,372 | |
UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL COMposition key pos:15902 · issuer key iss:2217 | trim | +$2.2M | −21,610 | $69.3M | $71.6M | 142,292 | 120,682 | |
COLUMBIA BKG SYS INC COMposition key pos:14482 · issuer key iss:621 | trim | −$2.5M | −41,950 | $71.9M | $69.4M | 2,573,229 | 2,531,279 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | −$18.7M | −141,416 | $87.3M | $68.6M | 422,064 | 280,648 | |
EOG RES INC COMposition key pos:13315 · issuer key iss:780 | trim | +$17.9M | −7,240 | $50.3M | $68.2M | 478,638 | 471,398 | |
MEDPACE HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:11525 · issuer key iss:1456 | add | +$51.4M | +112,001 | $16.3M | $67.7M | 28,958 | 140,959 | |
WATERS CORP COMposition key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:2308 | add | −$17.7M | +1,958 | $84.5M | $66.8M | 222,473 | 224,431 | |
EAGLE MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15141 · issuer key iss:784 | trim | −$14.6M | −41,725 | $80.0M | $65.5M | 387,275 | 345,550 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | add | +$2.7M | +5,394 | $62.4M | $65.2M | 204,271 | 209,665 | |
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMposition key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1368 | trim | +$10.6M | −4,793 | $54.0M | $64.6M | 111,730 | 106,937 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 VAL ETFposition key pos:18615 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$34.7K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 10,432 | 10,432 | |
WW GRAINGER INC COMposition key pos:11498 · issuer key iss:1038 | no change | +$18.6K | 0 | $230K | $249K | 228 | 228 | |
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265 | no change | −$3.3K | 0 | $220K | $217K | 485 | 485 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 31.6% · HHI (bps) ·§: 78integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 266
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Epoch Investment Partners, Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $370M | 2,120,519 | — | 2.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC | $328M | 1,506,142 | — | 2.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $316M | 1,019,499 | — | 1.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $313M | 1,231,865 | — | 1.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC2 positions · 6 reported rows
| $296M | 1,028,784 | — | 1.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $292M | 788,663 | — | 1.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $248M | 432,760 | — | 1.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $235M | 800,542 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC | $225M | 659,689 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC | $205M | 2,644,857 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | HCAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HCA HEALTHCARE INC | $195M | 412,897 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | EMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMCOR GROUP INC | $194M | 262,823 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | REGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS | $184M | 238,725 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ACNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND1 position · 3 reported rows
| $179M | 902,498 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NTAPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETAPP INC | $179M | 1,743,918 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | FNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FABRINET | $168M | 322,350 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC1 position · 3 reported rows
| $167M | 494,355 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC | $163M | 2,264,630 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP | $162M | 110,231 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | DELLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC | $158M | 964,040 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI1 position · 3 reported rows
| $157M | 331,137 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MNSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW | $154M | 2,130,327 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS HEALTH CORP | $146M | 2,039,191 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | FASTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FASTENAL CO | $142M | 3,056,395 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED | $139M | 277,878 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | WSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INC1 position · 3 reported rows
| $137M | 545,050 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | YUMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | YUM BRANDS INC | $135M | 870,866 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP | $135M | 632,784 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MGYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORP | $135M | 4,275,509 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC | $131M | 31,225 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION | $131M | 131,518 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | HPEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C1 position · 3 reported rows
| $130M | 5,458,404 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ZTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC | $128M | 1,080,634 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW | $127M | 797,750 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC | $126M | 397,570 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $124M | 597,495 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | LPLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LPL FINL HLDGS INC | $123M | 408,301 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PCARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PACCAR INC | $121M | 1,048,314 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS1 position · 3 reported rows
| $121M | 497,613 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | DECKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP | $120M | 1,203,526 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC | $119M | 4,120,592 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC | $118M | 899,618 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC | $118M | 389,868 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MTDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL | $118M | 93,270 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION | $118M | 568,186 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERIPRISE FINL INC | $117M | 263,704 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CPRTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COPART INC | $113M | 3,405,198 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ODFLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN1 position · 3 reported rows
| $113M | 578,532 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO | $113M | 122,816 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ULTAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ULTA BEAUTY INC | $112M | 213,761 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRSHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC | $112M | 644,170 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MKLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARKEL GROUP INC | $112M | 58,290 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AGXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARGAN INC | $110M | 202,478 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | HASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HASBRO INC | $110M | 1,174,077 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $110M | 229,091 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVR INC | $108M | 16,359 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | JKHYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HENRY JACK & ASSOC INC | $108M | 681,587 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC1 position · 3 reported rows
| $106M | 2,104,651 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO | $106M | 349,126 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC | $105M | 814,088 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | VRSNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISIGN INC | $103M | 413,277 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC | $102M | 525,830 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ANETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC | $99.4M | 809,562 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | IDXXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX LABS INC | $98.1M | 174,602 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERGY CORP NEW | $96.4M | 858,181 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CHEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEMED CORP NEW | $94.5M | 250,123 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CCEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE1 position · 3 reported rows
| $94.2M | 1,039,334 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSC INDL DIRECT INC | $90.1M | 976,631 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ORLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC | $90.0M | 974,776 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUTRIEN LTD | $87.6M | 1,160,242 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $87.2M | 1,787,953 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC | $87.0M | 526,258 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | VRSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISK ANALYTICS INC | $86.2M | 454,147 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | USBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP | $85.9M | 1,651,944 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCHPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. | $85.5M | 1,323,736 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | METverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METLIFE INC | $85.2M | 1,204,677 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC | $84.4M | 908,642 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC | $84.3M | 701,092 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CMGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC | $83.9M | 2,622,106 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | HESMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HESS MIDSTREAM LP | $80.9M | 2,081,821 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC | $80.2M | 2,854,601 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC | $79.7M | 160,809 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC | $76.6M | 549,365 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | LNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY INC | $75.6M | 266,439 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TKOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC | $74.8M | 371,062 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO | $74.5M | 1,228,074 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MDTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC | $74.1M | 855,500 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | HALOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC | $73.6M | 1,138,377 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | VNOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VIPER ENERGY INC | $73.3M | 1,560,392 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | EXPDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC | $72.4M | 505,372 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | UTHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL | $71.6M | 120,682 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | COLBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLUMBIA BKG SYS INC | $69.4M | 2,531,279 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON | $68.6M | 280,648 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | EOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EOG RES INC EOG RES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $68.2M | 471,398 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MEDPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDPACE HLDGS INC | $67.7M | 140,959 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | WATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATERS CORP | $66.8M | 224,431 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | EXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EAGLE MATLS INC | $65.5M | 345,550 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP | $65.2M | 209,665 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | LMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP | $64.6M | 106,937 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | OMCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OMNICOM GROUP INC | $64.5M | 856,719 | — | 0.4% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).