The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
TRIM
−$49.3M
−153,982
$327M
$278M
1,750,138
1,596,156
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
ADD
−$39.9M
+25,751
$208M
$168M
429,963
455,714
—
share class as filed: SPONSORD ADS · position key pos:13027 · issuer key iss:1636
ADD
−$76.2M
+48,614
$229M
$152M
1,791,660
1,840,274
—
share class as filed: PUT · position key pos:15862 · issuer key iss:995PUT
ADD
+$8.7M
+37,500
$132M
$141M
213,000
250,500
—
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751
TRIM
−$13.9M
−84,754
$131M
$117M
432,969
348,215
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
ADD
−$12.7M
+4,300
$127M
$114M
548,231
552,531
—
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
TRIM
−$11.4M
−14,022
$118M
$106M
432,317
418,295
—
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15327 · issuer key iss:1780
ADD
+$34.9M
+9,098
$60.6M
$95.6M
313,282
322,380
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
TRIM
−$20.5M
−26,536
$109M
$88.0M
312,650
286,114
—
share class as filed: MSCI ACWI ETF · position key pos:10899 · issuer key iss:1013
ADD
+$15.4M
+121,760
$69.5M
$84.9M
491,054
612,814
—
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$26.3M
−60,157
$110M
$83.3M
350,139
289,982
—
share class as filed: GOLD SHS · position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601
ADD
+$22.1M
+39,198
$60.9M
$83.0M
153,716
192,914
—
share class as filed: UNIT SER 1 · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995
TRIM
−$12.9M
−13,987
$77.4M
$64.5M
125,855
111,868
—
share class as filed: SPDR GLD MINIS · position key pos:14579 · issuer key iss:1990
ADD
+$6.7M
+20,519
$56.0M
$62.7M
656,114
676,633
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456
TRIM
−$2.0M
−2,019
$63.7M
$61.7M
545,998
543,979
—
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720
TRIM
−$35.4M
−38,059
$94.4M
$59.0M
143,114
105,055
—
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47
TRIM
−$46.1M
−200,113
$93.5M
$47.4M
434,162
234,049
—
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:14305 · issuer key iss:1452
ADD
−$129K
+43,310
$45.4M
$45.3M
400,127
443,437
—
share class as filed: ISHARES SEMICDTR · position key pos:17516 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
+$43.1M
+130,662
$1.2M
$44.2M
3,918
134,580
—
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17450 · issuer key iss:1190
ADD
+$22.9M
+206,259
$19.5M
$42.4M
228,945
435,204
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 366 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 18
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
share class as filed: MSCI SINGPOR ETF · position key pos:14902 · issuer key iss:1016
NO CHANGE
+$179K
0
$6.9M
$7.1M
251,800
251,800
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16504 · issuer key iss:1251
NO CHANGE
−$528K
0
$3.6M
$3.1M
7,090
7,090
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:1714
NO CHANGE
−$49.0K
0
$2.6M
$2.5M
20,000
20,000
share class as filed: CORE HIGH DV ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b26ae58d14ccf4d7e6ea3cbd9be9909d · issuer key cusip6:46429B
NO CHANGE
+$178K
0
$1.5M
$1.7M
12,581
12,581
share class as filed: HDG MSCI EAFE · position key sid:sec:prov:d27f2c722aeaa22848f78d13de53539a · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
+$42.8K
0
$1.6M
$1.6M
37,738
37,738
share class as filed: 1 3 YR TREAS BD · position key pos:13422 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$4.1K
0
$1.3M
$1.3M
16,207
16,207
share class as filed: HDG MSCI JAPAN · position key sid:sec:prov:8ab4a8205c32f5d1c220e2a90e7de838 · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
+$73.5K
0
$1.1M
$1.2M
20,530
20,530
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562
NO CHANGE
+$195K
0
$931K
$1.1M
2,000
2,000
share class as filed: SPON ADR · position key sid:sec:prov:75fda3ed23c32f13e4e79ddd14f8d627 · issuer key cusip6:647581
NO CHANGE
+$26.0K
0
$888K
$914K
16,143
16,143
share class as filed: SHS CL A · position key pos:14354 · issuer key iss:2031
NO CHANGE
−$63.4K
0
$743K
$679K
2,105
2,105
share class as filed: ADR B SEK 10 · position key pos:17641 · issuer key iss:681
NO CHANGE
+$71.2K
0
$424K
$495K
43,962
43,962
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12151 · issuer key iss:1391
NO CHANGE
+$37.0K
0
$396K
$433K
24,649
24,649
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key sid:sec:prov:38f551ab5502181def314adc4ed06424 · issuer key cusip6:48241A
NO CHANGE
+$48.6K
0
$305K
$354K
3,547
3,547
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:16802 · issuer key iss:1027
NO CHANGE
−$3.0K
0
$348K
$345K
3,260
3,260
share class as filed: MSCI AUST ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:cb5e7ff2563f749504b428e0411ec81f · issuer key cusip6:464286
NO CHANGE
+$13.5K
0
$225K
$239K
8,600
8,600
share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228
NO CHANGE
−$19.5K
0
$240K
$220K
1,054
1,054
share class as filed: CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:c9a0fc339830fdbb2d381229b8fe3efe · issuer key cusip6:639193
NO CHANGE
−$57.6K
0
$256K
$199K
15,000
15,000
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:13370 · issuer key iss:1010
NO CHANGE
+$3.0K
0
$72.3K
$75.3K
21,465
21,465
Ticker: no position here maps to a reviewed ticker. Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
299 issuers · 610 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING Corp Ltd reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
57.6%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
203 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.