The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
TRIM
−$13.0M
−11,340
$152M
$139M
560,740
549,400
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:12580 · issuer key iss:1602
ADD
−$9.6M
+6,793
$125M
$115M
1,172,094
1,178,887
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:12962 · issuer key iss:1602
TRIM
−$4.1M
−63,751
$112M
$108M
1,968,113
1,904,362
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
TRIM
−$8.9M
−12,129
$104M
$95.2M
558,270
546,141
—
share class as filed: CORE MSCI EAFE · position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F
TRIM
−$2.8M
−44,076
$96.1M
$93.2M
1,073,861
1,029,785
—
share class as filed: INTL EQT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b230dc463ba740efd17545a3a0ec73b6 · issuer key cusip6:025072
ADD
+$12.3M
+118,084
$74.0M
$86.3M
899,049
1,017,133
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: GOLD SHS · position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601
TRIM
−$6.2M
−32,675
$92.1M
$86.0M
232,445
199,770
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
ADD
−$22.3M
+7,327
$107M
$84.5M
220,874
228,201
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$12.4M
−19,221
$84.8M
$72.4M
270,983
251,762
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
TRIM
−$14.9M
−24,868
$68.2M
$53.3M
197,186
172,318
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025
TRIM
−$5.6M
−2,037
$57.6M
$52.0M
178,857
176,820
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599
TRIM
−$3.7M
−1,840
$54.5M
$50.7M
79,855
78,015
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
TRIM
−$7.4M
−9,602
$55.4M
$48.0M
240,012
230,410
—
share class as filed: MORTGAGE BACKED · position key sid:sec:prov:5a598625d369c85cf388412d5159335b · issuer key iss:2409
ADD
+$5.2M
+103,648
$37.7M
$42.9M
738,014
841,662
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P SCP ETF · position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$855K
−18,061
$40.4M
$39.6M
336,566
318,505
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939
TRIM
+$2.2M
−13,260
$33.1M
$35.3M
297,407
284,147
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711
ADD
+$11.2M
+9,467
$23.5M
$34.7M
195,262
204,729
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:13139 · issuer key iss:1602
TRIM
+$737K
−5,647
$33.5M
$34.2M
362,213
356,566
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:10894 · issuer key iss:1602
ADD
+$2.0M
+21,290
$30.6M
$32.6M
361,397
382,687
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123
ADD
−$3.3M
+1,859
$34.9M
$31.6M
32,518
34,377
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 356 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 64
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205
NO CHANGE
+$1.5M
0
$3.6M
$5.1M
13,105
13,105
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:13912 · issuer key iss:284
NO CHANGE
−$494K
0
$4.9M
$4.4M
187,201
187,201
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ADR · position key pos:12296 · issuer key iss:237
NO CHANGE
−$842K
0
$5.0M
$4.2M
196,203
196,203
—
share class as filed: SPON ADR · position key cusip:45262P102 · issuer key cusip6:45262P
NO CHANGE
−$153K
0
$3.9M
$3.8M
93,099
93,099
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11668 · issuer key iss:164
NO CHANGE
−$422K
0
$3.9M
$3.4M
191,136
191,136
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10954 · issuer key iss:836
NO CHANGE
−$240K
0
$3.6M
$3.3M
264,177
264,177
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14489 · issuer key iss:234
NO CHANGE
−$195K
0
$3.3M
$3.1M
44,415
44,415
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key cusip:G2716N103 · issuer key cusip6:G2716N
NO CHANGE
−$862K
0
$3.9M
$3.0M
238,204
238,204
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:3abb43ca394fc293cc8acc40cd7f39d3 · issuer key cusip6:38147U
NO CHANGE
−$124K
0
$2.9M
$2.8M
311,196
311,196
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15062 · issuer key iss:1102
NO CHANGE
−$348K
0
$2.8M
$2.4M
57,194
57,194
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12346 · issuer key iss:718
NO CHANGE
−$1.1M
0
$3.5M
$2.4M
236,098
236,098
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15631 · issuer key iss:1841
NO CHANGE
−$60.9K
0
$2.3M
$2.2M
60,341
60,341
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:8080c09e9b3db543445a5faeb2d60b34 · issuer key cusip6:913456
NO CHANGE
−$1.5K
0
$1.6M
$1.6M
29,432
29,432
—
share class as filed: SHRT NAT MUN ETF · position key pos:17598 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$2.4K
0
$1.3M
$1.3M
11,991
11,991
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL C · position key pos:16097 · issuer key iss:466
NO CHANGE
+$163K
0
$897K
$1.1M
26,959
26,959
—
share class as filed: UNIT LTD PARTN · position key sid:sec:prov:b5a8fc97dbcb7ae527c97957196099cf · issuer key cusip6:01881G
NO CHANGE
−$27.9K
0
$1.0M
$1.0M
26,824
26,824
—
share class as filed: 5.50% CNV A1 PFD · position key pos:6748 · issuer key iss:1495
NO CHANGE
$0
0
$1.0M
$1.0M
40,000
40,000
—
share class as filed: RUS 1000 ETF · position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$45.6K
0
$1.0M
$963K
2,700
2,700
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12315 · issuer key iss:470
NO CHANGE
+$165K
0
$658K
$823K
4,292
4,292
—
share class as filed: 6.50% CNV A3 PFD · position key cusip:74290T738 · issuer key cusip6:74290T
NO CHANGE
$0
0
$750K
$750K
30,000
30,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255
NO CHANGE
−$36.7K
0
$755K
$718K
1
1
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1781
NO CHANGE
+$68.6K
0
$641K
$709K
12,000
12,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16894 · issuer key iss:1354
NO CHANGE
−$89.8K
0
$714K
$624K
15,649
15,649
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NON VTG · position key pos:10708 · issuer key iss:1205
NO CHANGE
−$207K
0
$799K
$592K
11,732
11,732
—
share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:313586109 · issuer key cusip6:313586
NO CHANGE
−$253K
0
$783K
$530K
73,000
73,000
—
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key cusip:54951L109 · issuer key cusip6:54951L
NO CHANGE
−$22.4K
0
$535K
$512K
15,965
15,965
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: UNIT BEN INT · position key pos:12640 · issuer key iss:1015
NO CHANGE
+$142K
0
$357K
$499K
15,476
15,476
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13420 · issuer key iss:778
NO CHANGE
−$5.1K
0
$451K
$446K
18,880
18,880
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:a30fa13c230da6b8ef0b1000ba96d292 · issuer key cusip6:553810
NO CHANGE
−$15.7K
0
$405K
$389K
15,683
15,683
—
share class as filed: US SMALLCAP DIVD · position key pos:18236 · issuer key iss:1981
NO CHANGE
+$26.2K
0
$352K
$378K
10,520
10,520
—
share class as filed: US EQUITY MARKET · position key sid:sec:prov:795d93bd698aef36d86c0911c9c03979 · issuer key cusip6:25434V
NO CHANGE
−$16.3K
0
$371K
$355K
5,000
5,000
—
share class as filed: 5.50% CNV A1 PFD · position key pos:6749 · issuer key iss:1495
NO CHANGE
$0
0
$350K
$350K
14,000
14,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862
NO CHANGE
−$38.4K
0
$384K
$346K
475
475
—
share class as filed: S&P500 EQL TEC · position key pos:17416 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
−$1.9K
0
$348K
$346K
7,640
7,640
—
share class as filed: 7.00 CONV AA · position key cusip:269809711 · issuer key cusip6:269809
NO CHANGE
$0
0
$343K
$343K
13,720
13,720
—
share class as filed: REAL ESTATE ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:63fa5c7c9852af95fc89e071b88157c3 · issuer key iss:2483
NO CHANGE
+$780
0
$329K
$329K
3,713
3,713
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12920 · issuer key iss:1289
NO CHANGE
−$14.9K
0
$340K
$325K
3,175
3,175
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM SUB VTG A · position key pos:16549 · issuer key iss:327
NO CHANGE
−$45.0K
0
$347K
$302K
7,645
7,645
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:724
NO CHANGE
+$40.7K
0
$260K
$301K
6,484
6,484
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15542 · issuer key iss:902
NO CHANGE
−$79.5K
0
$370K
$290K
19,634
19,634
—
share class as filed: US LCAP GR ETF · position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
−$33.7K
0
$315K
$282K
9,665
9,665
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:10704 · issuer key iss:91
NO CHANGE
−$125K
0
$405K
$280K
5,650
5,650
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:17889 · issuer key iss:1200
NO CHANGE
−$3.2K
0
$279K
$276K
10,700
10,700
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511
NO CHANGE
+$62.7K
0
$208K
$271K
494
494
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:e4a4800b82c6f928b9d775ab1d7716d6 · issuer key cusip6:09257W
NO CHANGE
+$281
0
$269K
$269K
14,043
14,043
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:2c3a9c66dad12f6f2dbece57f9a0ed61 · issuer key cusip6:319829
NO CHANGE
+$11.0K
0
$257K
$268K
15,248
15,248
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:17926 · issuer key iss:212
NO CHANGE
+$14.7K
0
$247K
$262K
10,376
10,376
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13082 · issuer key iss:196
NO CHANGE
−$14.1K
0
$259K
$245K
1,255
1,255
—
share class as filed: US MID-CAP ETF · position key pos:16793 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
+$7.0K
0
$237K
$244K
7,893
7,893
—
share class as filed: FTSE EUROPE ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:cdd10414e490441353b8d5156a0f8caf · issuer key iss:2480
NO CHANGE
−$3.5K
0
$247K
$243K
2,953
2,953
—
share class as filed: MSCI ISRAEL ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:bd0bfa84808a4296ccef6a98e526e472 · issuer key cusip6:464286
NO CHANGE
+$12.2K
0
$223K
$235K
2,025
2,025
—
share class as filed: RUS TP200 GR ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:55519c6ca1e80ac9a362cd98ad4885df · issuer key cusip6:464289
NO CHANGE
−$24.7K
0
$244K
$219K
880
880
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:8a3b57c1d13025d1fc6662f161007e27 · issuer key cusip6:78463X
NO CHANGE
+$4.0K
0
$213K
$217K
5,918
5,918
—
share class as filed: GOV/CRED BD ETF · position key pos:13092 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$1.1K
0
$209K
$208K
2,000
2,000
—
share class as filed: HEALTH CAR ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:8f84e4bccfedd905f8602bd39e2de909 · issuer key iss:2481
NO CHANGE
−$11.8K
0
$218K
$206K
758
758
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:d31cef01c3e80fab4fbe19a996edd386 · issuer key cusip6:04013V
NO CHANGE
+$797
0
$190K
$191K
39,844
39,844
—
share class as filed: SUB VTG SHS · position key cusip:22587M106 · issuer key cusip6:22587M
NO CHANGE
−$41.0K
0
$140K
$99.0K
113,837
113,837
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:4032495c05d1c343cb59b21343bdd215 · issuer key cusip6:03615A
NO CHANGE
−$49.2K
0
$138K
$89.2K
40,000
40,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:75624R108 · issuer key cusip6:75624R
NO CHANGE
+$4.7K
0
$27.3K
$32.0K
40,000
40,000
—
share class as filed: SUB LTD VTG SH · position key cusip:05475P109 · issuer key cusip6:05475P
NO CHANGE
−$2.2K
0
$10.2K
$8.0K
510,991
510,991
—
share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:88101C106 · issuer key cusip6:88101C
NO CHANGE
$0
0
$1.1K
$1.1K
20,100
20,100
—
share class as filed: CL A COM · position key cusip:83192H106 · issuer key cusip6:83192H
NO CHANGE
+$1
0
$0
$1
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key cusip:58507M107 · issuer key cusip6:58507M
NO CHANGE
$0
0
$0
$0
10,500
10,500
—
share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:75955T103 · issuer key cusip6:75955T
NO CHANGE
−$3
0
$3
$0
30,000
30,000
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
324 issuers · 630 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions FIRST NATIONAL TRUST CO reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
—
SPDR SERIES TRUST8 positions · 15 reported rows
Rows FIRST NATIONAL TRUST CO reported for SPDR SERIES TRUST, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows FIRST NATIONAL TRUST CO reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
50.7%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
150 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.