ZEVENBERGEN CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LLC
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $3.5B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 182
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 10
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 5
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | TRIM | −$94.8M | −380,047 | $439M | $345M | 2,356,246 | 1,976,199 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 | TRIM | −$112M | −156,920 | $312M | $200M | 694,114 | 537,194 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 | TRIM | −$30.2M | −49,179 | $187M | $157M | 595,660 | 546,481 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 | TRIM | −$114M | −365,561 | $270M | $155M | 1,674,737 | 1,309,176 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 | TRIM | −$63.2M | −212,128 | $195M | $132M | 845,418 | 633,290 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 | TRIM | −$90.6M | −107,271 | $219M | $129M | 332,284 | 225,013 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 | TRIM | −$9.1M | −102 | $136M | $127M | 501,917 | 501,815 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 | TRIM | −$60.5M | −19,914 | $184M | $124M | 91,540 | 71,626 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12735 · issuer key iss:209 | TRIM | −$69.9M | −50,455 | $192M | $122M | 338,666 | 288,211 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 | ADD | −$35.6M | +53 | $152M | $116M | 314,367 | 314,420 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 | ADD | −$4.0M | +9,235 | $118M | $114M | 550,483 | 559,718 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14865 · issuer key iss:1248 | ADD | +$15.8M | +533 | $73.8M | $89.6M | 81,378 | 81,911 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 | TRIM | +$19.0M | −46,613 | $56.1M | $75.2M | 346,575 | 299,962 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:808509756 · issuer key cusip6:808509 | NEW | +$66.5M | +4,229,104 | $0 | $66.5M | — | 4,229,104 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12940 · issuer key iss:1567 | TRIM | −$10.3M | −65,800 | $76.1M | $65.8M | 1,090,798 | 1,024,998 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11122 · issuer key iss:1684 | TRIM | −$30.2M | −2,491 | $95.6M | $65.3M | 435,633 | 433,142 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 | TRIM | −$13.5M | −24,857 | $78.8M | $65.2M | 251,637 | 226,780 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 | TRIM | −$11.3M | −74,900 | $76.2M | $64.8M | 266,850 | 191,950 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 | TRIM | −$14.0M | −164,955 | $72.5M | $58.5M | 773,275 | 608,320 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 | TRIM | −$37.8M | −56,025 | $95.2M | $57.4M | 203,113 | 147,088 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 11
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 | NO CHANGE | −$11.4M | 0 | $108M | $96.7M | 312,560 | 312,560 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 | NO CHANGE | −$1.6M | 0 | $24.0M | $22.5M | 177,935 | 177,935 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 | NO CHANGE | +$3.9M | 0 | $18.2M | $22.1M | 15,000 | 15,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 | NO CHANGE | +$3.3M | 0 | $14.1M | $17.5M | 13,222 | 13,222 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13368 · issuer key iss:2263 | NO CHANGE | −$1.6M | 0 | $5.4M | $3.8M | 228,600 | 228,600 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14349 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | −$46.4K | 0 | $783K | $736K | 6,075 | 6,075 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 | NO CHANGE | −$115K | 0 | $629K | $514K | 1,700 | 1,700 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 | NO CHANGE | −$21.2K | 0 | $439K | $418K | 1,923 | 1,923 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17452 · issuer key iss:1604 | NO CHANGE | −$11.3K | 0 | $312K | $301K | 650 | 650 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17367 · issuer key iss:1083 | NO CHANGE | −$21.1K | 0 | $264K | $243K | 6,150 | 6,150 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14419 · issuer key iss:549 | NO CHANGE | −$10.7K | 0 | $225K | $215K | 1,565 | 1,565 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
109 issuers · 182 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA Corporation | $345M | 1,976,199 | 9.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Alphabet Inc. Class C2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $222M | 773,261 | 6.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Tesla, Inc. | $200M | 537,194 | 5.7% | |||||||||||||
| — | Shopify Inc.1 position · 3 reported rows
| $155M | 1,309,176 | 4.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amazon.com, Inc. | $132M | 633,290 | 3.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Meta Platforms, Inc. | $129M | 225,013 | 3.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Apple Inc. | $127M | 501,815 | 3.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MercadoLibre, Inc. | $124M | 71,626 | 3.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Axon Enterprise, Inc. | $122M | 288,211 | 3.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corporation | $116M | 314,420 | 3.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.1 position · 3 reported rows
| $114M | 559,718 | 3.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Broadcom Inc. | $96.7M | 312,560 | 2.8% | |||||||||||||
| — | Monolithic Power Systems, Inc.1 position · 3 reported rows
| $89.6M | 81,911 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||
| — | Vertiv Holdings Co1 position · 3 reported rows
| $75.2M | 299,962 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | Schwab Cap Tr · COM CUSIP 808509756 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $66.5M | 4,229,104 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Rocket Lab Corporation | $65.8M | 1,024,998 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||
| — | Snowflake Inc.1 position · 3 reported rows
| $65.3M | 433,142 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Micron Technology, Inc. | $64.8M | 191,950 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Netflix, Inc. | $58.5M | 608,320 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||
| — | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.1 position · 3 reported rows
| $57.4M | 147,088 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Uber Technologies, Inc. | $56.2M | 781,151 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Quanta Services, Inc. | $55.0M | 100,176 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Natera, Inc. | $52.3M | 261,479 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||
| — | Karman Holdings Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $50.1M | 626,384 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||
| — | Toast, Inc.1 position · 3 reported rows
| $47.0M | 1,774,581 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||
| — | Credo Technology Group Holding1 position · 3 reported rows
| $37.8M | 402,961 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Spotify Technology S.A.1 position · 3 reported rows
| $37.5M | 77,421 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ServiceNow, Inc. | $37.2M | 356,014 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | AppLovin Corporation, Class A1 position · 3 reported rows
| $33.9M | 85,199 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Arista Networks Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d | $31.2M | 253,900 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Insulet Corporation | $29.3M | 139,407 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TransMedics Group, Inc. | $28.5M | 286,521 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||
| — | Cashmere Valley Bank · COM CUSIP 14756K102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $27.7M | 370,059 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Applied Materials, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d | $26.9M | 78,800 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||
| — | Samsara Inc.1 position · 3 reported rows
| $22.9M | 724,043 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| — | Taiwan Semiconductor Mfg Ltd1 position · 2 reported rows
| $22.8M | 67,550 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amphenol Corporation | $22.5M | 177,935 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d | $22.1M | 15,000 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| — | Veeva Systems Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $20.5M | 116,712 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Visa Inc. | $20.0M | 66,308 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| — | Datadog, Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $19.4M | 163,995 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| — | Cadence Design Systems, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $18.1M | 65,000 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| — | ASML Holding N.V.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $17.5M | 13,222 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| — | Dell Technologies Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $17.0M | 103,790 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | nLIGHT, Inc. | $16.3M | 285,560 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM Incorporated | $16.2M | 125,512 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Wingstop Inc. | $15.5M | 99,865 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Palo Alto Networks, Inc. | $15.2M | 94,930 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NXP Semiconductors N.V. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d | $14.4M | 73,100 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Oracle Corporation | $14.0M | 95,020 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| — | On Holding AG1 position · 2 reported rows
| $13.7M | 403,109 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| — | SharkNinja, Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $12.6M | 118,710 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Intuit Inc. | $11.0M | 25,446 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Caris Life Sciences, Inc. | $10.9M | 610,233 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| — | Arm Holdings Plc1 position · 2 reported rows
| $8.6M | 57,100 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMorgan Chase & Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d | $8.5M | 28,993 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $8.4M | 357,490 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Costco Wholesale Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d | $8.2M | 8,248 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | MongoDB, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $8.1M | 33,200 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | Seagate Technology Holdings PL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $7.2M | 18,500 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | Mirion Technologies, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $6.1M | 326,300 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | AppFolio, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $6.0M | 38,300 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | Zillow Group, Inc. Class C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $5.4M | 130,374 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Booking Holdings Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d | $4.8M | 1,132 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Bloom Energy Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $4.8M | 35,075 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BlackRock, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d | $4.5M | 4,639 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Amprius Technologies, Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $4.0M | 236,875 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Sportradar Group Ag · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $3.8M | 228,600 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | The Home Depot, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $3.7M | 11,137 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cintas Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d | $3.6M | 21,120 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Coherent Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d | $3.5M | 14,800 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amgen Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d | $3.5M | 9,999 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | The Progressive Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $3.5M | 17,595 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PACCAR Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d | $3.4M | 29,031 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | ServiceTitan, Inc. Class A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $2.9M | 45,800 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Johnson & Johnson · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d | $2.7M | 11,164 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Waste Management, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d | $2.6M | 11,155 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Symbotic Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $2.5M | 47,450 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | DraftKings Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $2.5M | 116,540 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Deere & Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d | $2.5M | 4,390 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Nebius Group N.V. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $2.5M | 23,650 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Kraken Robotics Inc · COM CUSIP 50077N102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $2.4M | 410,125 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Abbott Laboratories · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d | $2.2M | 21,779 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Quest Diagnostics Incorporated · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d | $2.2M | 11,075 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Reddit, Inc. Class A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 15,300 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | State Street Spdr S&P 500 ETF · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 3,145 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Blackstone Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d | $1.8M | 15,800 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Vulcan Materials Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 6,315 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Ecolab Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d | $1.7M | 6,230 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| — | Rivian Automotive, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $1.6M | 103,880 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| — | Rubrik, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 30,875 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| — | Zoetis Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 12,420 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| — | Makemytrip Limited · COM CUSIP V5633W109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $1.4M | 36,685 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cisco Systems, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d | $1.3M | 16,415 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Nextera Energy, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d | $1.2M | 12,568 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Starbucks Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d | $942K | 10,512 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Tractor Supply Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d | $826K | 18,245 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| — | iShares MSCI KLD 400 Social · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $736K | 6,075 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| — | The Walt Disney Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d ticker not yet mapped | $628K | 6,513 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | American Express Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-09 +9d | $514K | 1,700 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 75.9%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 327 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 182 / 182median book 97.5 positions
115 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open ZEVENBERGEN CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.