The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: RUSSELL 2000 ETF · position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012PUT
ADD
+$2.4B
+9,490,700
$7.6B
$10.0B
30,678,500
40,169,200
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P500 ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$1.4B
−1,508,472
$9.9B
$8.5B
14,494,278
12,985,806
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334PUT
ADD
−$266M
+104,800
$4.4B
$4.1B
23,513,200
23,618,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: UNIT SER 1 · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995PUT
TRIM
−$1.9B
−2,673,000
$5.4B
$3.5B
8,722,600
6,049,600
—
share class as filed: RUSSELL 2000 ETF · position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012CALL
TRIM
−$886M
−3,690,400
$3.9B
$3.0B
15,680,700
11,990,300
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225PUT
ADD
+$486M
+2,618,700
$2.1B
$2.5B
4,260,200
6,878,900
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: UNIT SER 1 · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995CALL
ADD
+$44.6M
+312,300
$2.2B
$2.3B
3,652,200
3,964,500
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95PUT
ADD
+$98.2M
+1,493,900
$2.2B
$2.3B
9,441,500
10,935,400
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144PUT
TRIM
−$241M
−306,200
$2.5B
$2.2B
9,012,900
8,706,700
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720PUT
ADD
−$20.8M
+450,500
$2.1B
$2.1B
3,166,200
3,616,700
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89PUT
ADD
+$184M
+1,120,700
$1.7B
$1.9B
5,439,400
6,560,100
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
TRIM
−$995M
−4,647,972
$2.8B
$1.8B
15,233,619
10,585,647
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786PUT
ADD
+$516M
+1,998,400
$1.3B
$1.8B
2,911,400
4,909,800
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599PUT
ADD
−$78.6M
+11,300
$1.9B
$1.8B
2,722,000
2,733,300
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602
NEW
+$1.7B
+21,566,182
$0
$1.7B
—
21,566,182
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.000%11/1 · position key pos:16720 · issuer key iss:1962PRN
ADD
+$554M
+5,471,000
$918M
$1.5B
200,082,000
205,553,000
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET FIN · position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key iss:2454PUT
ADD
−$61.2M
+1,719,000
$1.5B
$1.4B
27,048,800
28,767,800
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET ENE · position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key iss:2454PUT
ADD
+$553M
+3,894,500
$848M
$1.4B
18,975,300
22,869,800
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ORD · position key pos:11017 · issuer key iss:2082CALL
TRIM
+$1.3B
−183,000
$52.9M
$1.4B
423,500
240,500
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ORD · position key pos:11017 · issuer key iss:2082PUT
ADD
+$1.4B
+163,500
$4.5M
$1.4B
36,300
199,800
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 4,921 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 94
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.750% 5/1 · position key pos:17437 · issuer key iss:846PRN
NO CHANGE
+$3.0M
0
$89.1M
$92.1M
35,000,000
35,000,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.000% 5/0 · position key pos:17531 · issuer key iss:925PRN
NO CHANGE
+$4.6M
0
$83.5M
$88.2M
65,500,000
65,500,000
—
share class as filed: MTNF 0.600% 5/2 · position key sid:sec:prov:a8e292d6ac28cd1cc90d9680f0fa6c56 · issuer key cusip6:09709U
NO CHANGE
+$2.2M
0
$21.8M
$24.0M
20,000,000
20,000,000
—
share class as filed: U.S. REAL ES ETF · position key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1012PUT
NO CHANGE
+$129K
0
$18.0M
$18.2M
192,200
192,200
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4/0 · position key pos:13640 · issuer key iss:262PRN
NO CHANGE
+$223K
0
$15.4M
$15.7M
16,200,000
16,200,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 8.500% 6/0 · position key sid:sec:prov:583706e32ddb6642cb6a97ce4caad543 · issuer key cusip6:70932APRN
NO CHANGE
−$255K
0
$13.7M
$13.5M
13,000,000
13,000,000
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:15793 · issuer key iss:1602PUT
NO CHANGE
−$723K
0
$12.8M
$12.1M
150,000
150,000
—
share class as filed: U.S. REAL ES ETF · position key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1012CALL
NO CHANGE
+$78.5K
0
$11.0M
$11.1M
117,200
117,200
—
share class as filed: UNIT 12/08/2030 · position key pos:15089 · issuer key iss:2212
NO CHANGE
+$82.5K
0
$10.9M
$11.0M
1,100,000
1,100,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.250% 9/1 · position key pos:13783 · issuer key iss:1922PRN
NO CHANGE
+$653K
0
$9.7M
$10.3M
10,760,000
10,760,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 11/17/2030 · position key pos:16186 · issuer key iss:2142
NO CHANGE
−$15.0K
0
$10.0M
$10.0M
1,000,000
1,000,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16411 · issuer key iss:865CALL
NO CHANGE
+$132K
0
$9.7M
$9.8M
20,700
20,700
—
share class as filed: UNIT 99/99/9999 · position key pos:16921 · issuer key iss:2214
NO CHANGE
+$14.3K
0
$9.6M
$9.6M
950,000
950,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 99/99/9999 · position key pos:16239 · issuer key iss:2232
NO CHANGE
−$9.0K
0
$8.9M
$8.9M
900,000
900,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.250% 8/1 · position key pos:12272 · issuer key iss:1876PRN
NO CHANGE
+$156K
0
$8.7M
$8.8M
9,000,000
9,000,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15434 · issuer key iss:1812PUT
NO CHANGE
+$372K
0
$6.9M
$7.3M
400,000
400,000
—
share class as filed: CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:503327585281142a937ca983b4eb15be · issuer key cusip6:G87890
NO CHANGE
+$63.0K
0
$7.1M
$7.1M
700,000
700,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: USD CL A ORD SHS · position key pos:17026 · issuer key iss:2220
NO CHANGE
+$64.5K
0
$6.5M
$6.6M
645,000
645,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10193 · issuer key iss:1574PUT
NO CHANGE
−$1.7M
0
$8.2M
$6.5M
18,400
18,400
—
share class as filed: NOTE 11/1 · position key pos:18179 · issuer key iss:860PRN
NO CHANGE
−$315K
0
$6.5M
$6.1M
6,000,000
6,000,000
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 03/25/202 · position key pos:14663 · issuer key iss:582CALL
NO CHANGE
−$2.5M
0
$8.6M
$6.1M
1,224,883
1,224,883
—
share class as filed: UNIT 11/06/2030 · position key pos:17187 · issuer key iss:2056
NO CHANGE
+$18.0K
0
$6.0M
$6.0M
600,000
600,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17983 · issuer key iss:799PUT
NO CHANGE
−$1.1M
0
$7.0M
$5.8M
26,900
26,900
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS CL A · position key pos:10432 · issuer key iss:2224
NO CHANGE
+$46.8K
0
$5.7M
$5.7M
550,000
550,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: USD CL A ORD SHS · position key pos:13785 · issuer key iss:2153
NO CHANGE
+$93.5K
0
$5.5M
$5.6M
550,000
550,000
—
share class as filed: SHS REP COM UT · position key pos:16309 · issuer key iss:2395
NO CHANGE
−$1.6M
0
$6.8M
$5.3M
100,000
100,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS CL A · position key pos:12185 · issuer key iss:2146
NO CHANGE
+$45.0K
0
$5.2M
$5.2M
499,700
499,700
—
share class as filed: OIL SERVICES ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:913925d8d872d20f23fa2f63be059412 · issuer key iss:2475CALL
NO CHANGE
+$1.5M
0
$3.6M
$5.1M
12,600
12,600
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS CL A · position key pos:13095 · issuer key iss:2218
NO CHANGE
+$60.0K
0
$5.0M
$5.1M
500,000
500,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.750%11/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:3c763c508e0385c245029aac42fd47c6 · issuer key cusip6:92347MPRN
NO CHANGE
+$98.7K
0
$4.9M
$5.0M
5,250,000
5,250,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14489 · issuer key iss:234CALL
NO CHANGE
−$238K
0
$5.1M
$4.8M
50,000
50,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 12/15/2030 · position key pos:14556 · issuer key iss:2158
NO CHANGE
+$9.0K
0
$4.5M
$4.5M
450,000
450,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 12/04/2030 · position key pos:13886 · issuer key iss:2046
NO CHANGE
+$9.0K
0
$4.5M
$4.5M
450,000
450,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key pos:10129 · issuer key iss:2126
NO CHANGE
+$17.6K
0
$4.4M
$4.4M
440,750
440,750
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:13976 · issuer key iss:723PUT
NO CHANGE
+$2.8M
0
$1.5M
$4.4M
150,000
150,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: USD CL A ORD SHS · position key pos:15324 · issuer key iss:2182
NO CHANGE
+$20.0K
0
$4.0M
$4.1M
400,000
400,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 11/21/2030 · position key pos:12619 · issuer key iss:2239
NO CHANGE
+$60.0K
0
$4.0M
$4.0M
400,000
400,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 11/24/2030 · position key pos:12388 · issuer key iss:2217
NO CHANGE
+$4.0K
0
$4.0M
$4.0M
400,000
400,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 11/25/2030 · position key pos:16978 · issuer key iss:2249
NO CHANGE
−$8.4K
0
$4.0M
$4.0M
400,000
400,000
—
share class as filed: CL A SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:b1f88c5c9e8f0ecc7b39913b6621835c · issuer key cusip6:G5509P
NO CHANGE
+$36.1K
0
$3.7M
$3.7M
360,558
360,558
—
share class as filed: UNIT 12/09/2030 · position key sid:sec:prov:6af09f657eb35a723f28a5f8f14fa4a8 · issuer key cusip6:G25014
NO CHANGE
+$10.5K
0
$3.5M
$3.5M
350,000
350,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key pos:17302 · issuer key iss:2034
NO CHANGE
+$15.4K
0
$3.2M
$3.2M
307,985
307,985
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:83b4692cdfa7246e3d95d308241514d5 · issuer key cusip6:G19307
NO CHANGE
−$12.0K
0
$3.1M
$3.1M
300,900
300,900
—
share class as filed: NOTE 5.875%10/0 · position key sid:sec:prov:59511b40116e6961f9870a7f5e9063bb · issuer key cusip6:376535PRN
NO CHANGE
−$116K
0
$3.2M
$3.1M
3,270,000
3,270,000
—
share class as filed: US HOME CONS ETF · position key pos:12546 · issuer key iss:1013PUT
NO CHANGE
−$173K
0
$2.9M
$2.7M
30,000
30,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.625%11/1 · position key pos:14800 · issuer key iss:475PRN
NO CHANGE
+$85.7K
0
$2.3M
$2.4M
2,000,000
2,000,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key pos:15379 · issuer key iss:2073
NO CHANGE
+$26.4K
0
$2.4M
$2.4M
240,000
240,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10390 · issuer key iss:416CALL
NO CHANGE
+$288K
0
$2.0M
$2.3M
20,000
20,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: USD CL A ORD SHS · position key pos:11117 · issuer key iss:2196
NO CHANGE
+$23.1K
0
$2.2M
$2.3M
220,000
220,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 99/99/9999 · position key pos:12025 · issuer key iss:2144
NO CHANGE
+$60.0K
0
$2.1M
$2.1M
200,000
200,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS CL A · position key pos:12206 · issuer key iss:2213
NO CHANGE
+$24.0K
0
$2.1M
$2.1M
200,000
200,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key pos:13734 · issuer key iss:2157
NO CHANGE
+$26.0K
0
$2.1M
$2.1M
200,000
200,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 99/99/9999 · position key pos:14735 · issuer key iss:2105
NO CHANGE
+$18.0K
0
$2.1M
$2.1M
200,000
200,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:15627 · issuer key iss:2199
NO CHANGE
+$2.0K
0
$2.1M
$2.1M
200,000
200,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS CL A · position key pos:17618 · issuer key iss:2035
NO CHANGE
+$8.0K
0
$2.1M
$2.1M
200,000
200,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key pos:12930 · issuer key iss:2105
NO CHANGE
+$2.0K
0
$2.1M
$2.1M
200,000
200,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12247 · issuer key iss:1686PUT
NO CHANGE
+$888K
0
$1.2M
$2.0M
40,000
40,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: USD CL A ORD SHS · position key pos:11434 · issuer key iss:2084
NO CHANGE
+$18.0K
0
$2.0M
$2.0M
200,000
200,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11495 · issuer key iss:2022
NO CHANGE
+$12.3K
0
$1.8M
$1.8M
175,000
175,000
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 03/06/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:b1bd113e4ee1157e5ddd78d5e187b946 · issuer key cusip6:H5870PCALL
NO CHANGE
+$622K
0
$1.2M
$1.8M
140,000
140,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key pos:14607 · issuer key iss:2171
NO CHANGE
+$875
0
$1.8M
$1.8M
175,000
175,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:10829 · issuer key iss:2236
NO CHANGE
+$13.5K
0
$1.6M
$1.6M
150,000
150,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 05/13/2030 · position key pos:14785 · issuer key iss:2187
NO CHANGE
+$6.0K
0
$1.6M
$1.6M
148,857
148,857
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11287 · issuer key iss:738CALL
NO CHANGE
−$209K
0
$1.7M
$1.5M
800
800
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS CL A · position key pos:12106 · issuer key iss:2160
NO CHANGE
+$9.0K
0
$1.5M
$1.5M
150,000
150,000
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 99/99/999 · position key pos:13843 · issuer key iss:2294CALL
NO CHANGE
−$222K
0
$1.7M
$1.5M
75,000
75,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:15111 · issuer key iss:2070CALL
NO CHANGE
−$542K
0
$2.0M
$1.4M
80,000
80,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14626 · issuer key iss:536PUT
NO CHANGE
−$35.5K
0
$1.2M
$1.2M
14,200
14,200
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.875% 1/1 · position key pos:17785 · issuer key iss:1134PRN
NO CHANGE
+$28.3K
0
$1.1M
$1.1M
1,000,000
1,000,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 99/99/9999 · position key pos:17270 · issuer key iss:2224
NO CHANGE
+$3.0K
0
$1.1M
$1.1M
100,000
100,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 05/22/2030 · position key pos:13154 · issuer key iss:2183
NO CHANGE
−$14.1K
0
$1.1M
$1.0M
100,986
100,986
—
share class as filed: UNIT 99/99/9999 · position key pos:15178 · issuer key iss:2171
NO CHANGE
+$24.0K
0
$1.0M
$1.0M
95,818
95,818
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12212 · issuer key iss:1668PUT
NO CHANGE
−$22.7K
0
$1.0M
$1.0M
2,900
2,900
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.750% 6/0 · position key pos:13447 · issuer key iss:147PRN
NO CHANGE
−$18.5K
0
$1.0M
$993K
375,000
375,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 09/11/2030 · position key pos:12166 · issuer key iss:2040
NO CHANGE
−$2.0K
0
$991K
$989K
97,752
97,752
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 12/06/202 · position key pos:14098 · issuer key iss:1462CALL
NO CHANGE
+$470K
0
$517K
$987K
60,000
60,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.750% 8/0 · position key pos:15366 · issuer key iss:416PRN
NO CHANGE
+$97.3K
0
$759K
$856K
350,000
350,000
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 10/01/202 · position key pos:13310 · issuer key iss:1004CALL
NO CHANGE
−$720K
0
$1.5M
$779K
45,000
45,000
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 99/99/999 · position key sid:sec:prov:48d466385c0282b6a315491f86f56497 · issuer key cusip6:65345NCALL
NO CHANGE
−$99.4K
0
$867K
$768K
121,250
121,250
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13692 · issuer key iss:1802PUT
NO CHANGE
+$254K
0
$389K
$643K
7,700
7,700
—
share class as filed: NOTE 7/1 · position key pos:12834 · issuer key iss:50PRN
NO CHANGE
−$70.9K
0
$708K
$637K
650,000
650,000
—
share class as filed: COM SHS CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:b8e790d7bad7ab7510814f6061844070 · issuer key cusip6:G7309R
NO CHANGE
−$11.0M
0
$11.6M
$580K
97,213
97,213
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17264 · issuer key iss:136CALL
NO CHANGE
+$125K
0
$445K
$570K
25,000
25,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17264 · issuer key iss:136PUT
NO CHANGE
+$125K
0
$445K
$570K
25,000
25,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 05/16/2030 · position key pos:13034 · issuer key iss:2190
NO CHANGE
−$1.1K
0
$569K
$568K
55,556
55,556
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10453 · issuer key iss:919CALL
NO CHANGE
−$26.3K
0
$593K
$566K
25,000
25,000
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 03/02/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:30dbb5a6008b1bbb1ae027e546cd4f52 · issuer key cusip6:76655KCALL
NO CHANGE
−$528K
0
$1.0M
$516K
94,050
94,050
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.750% 5/1 · position key pos:12391 · issuer key iss:451PRN
NO CHANGE
−$63.2K
0
$524K
$460K
150,000
150,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.250% 6/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:23efc4fe2a234755a76f678e74de8b18 · issuer key cusip6:46270CPRN
NO CHANGE
−$42.8K
0
$493K
$450K
200,000
200,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS CL A · position key pos:14174 · issuer key iss:2095
NO CHANGE
+$7.5K
0
$426K
$433K
41,389
41,389
—
share class as filed: UNIT 99/99/9999 · position key pos:17523 · issuer key iss:2092
NO CHANGE
+$4.9K
0
$388K
$393K
37,709
37,709
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 12/21/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:ad0481216f8438cd2f5de1acade8d882 · issuer key cusip6:008940CALL
NO CHANGE
−$49.7K
0
$439K
$389K
548,250
548,250
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.250%11/0 · position key pos:15587 · issuer key iss:862PRN
NO CHANGE
−$35.9K
0
$380K
$344K
345,000
345,000
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 12/13/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:0894c81a8825fbbbf19bd28731edd3c3 · issuer key cusip6:01444VCALL
NO CHANGE
+$268K
0
$56.8K
$325K
401,121
401,121
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Truncated by Public Filings. 1,645 of this filer's 6,660 quarter-over-quarter changes for 2026-03-31 are not included on this page, which keeps the changes on its largest positions by reported value (this quarter's, or last quarter's where this quarter has none, as for an exit) to stay within its size budget. The rest are in this build's published data and derivable from the filings themselves. methodology §13F ↗
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
3,664 issuers · 5,491 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
—
ISHARES TR37 positions · 37 reported rows
Rows MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC6 positions · 6 reported rows
Rows MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
Weight: shown only when every reported row is embedded and carries a disclosed value.
Truncated by Public Filings. 133 of this filer's 5,624 reported rows for 2026-03-31 are not embedded in this page — the page byte budget caps the embed. The rows exist in this build's published data and in the filer's own filings; the EDGAR link beside each row opens the source document.
1–100 of 3,664 issuers · page 1 of 37
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
26.2%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
54 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.