The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
ADD
+$570M
+5,878,703
$4.9B
$5.5B
26,239,002
32,117,705
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
ADD
+$654M
+3,769,997
$3.0B
$3.7B
6,265,601
10,035,598
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
ADD
+$233M
+2,092,434
$3.4B
$3.6B
12,501,523
14,593,957
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
ADD
−$101M
+545,944
$2.1B
$2.0B
8,922,824
9,468,768
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
ADD
+$314M
+1,697,370
$1.6B
$1.9B
4,488,450
6,185,820
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318
ADD
+$406M
+3,834,200
$1.4B
$1.8B
25,796,905
29,631,105
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
ADD
+$205M
+1,265,371
$1.4B
$1.6B
4,504,443
5,769,814
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12994 · issuer key iss:636
ADD
+$408M
+2,554,176
$1.1B
$1.5B
18,285,152
20,839,328
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12151 · issuer key iss:1391
ADD
+$298M
+11,390,203
$1.2B
$1.5B
74,844,566
86,234,769
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL C · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89
ADD
+$66.4M
+658,932
$1.4B
$1.5B
4,553,106
5,212,038
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17974 · issuer key iss:488
ADD
+$538M
+96,308
$952M
$1.5B
1,019,922
1,116,230
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228
ADD
+$465M
+989,275
$1.0B
$1.5B
3,534,140
4,523,415
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300
ADD
+$368M
+140,561
$953M
$1.3B
177,978
318,539
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806
ADD
+$545M
+376,680
$722M
$1.3B
1,104,393
1,481,073
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257
TRIM
−$74.1M
−400,890
$1.3B
$1.2B
4,241,881
3,840,991
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18060 · issuer key iss:2229
ADD
+$480M
+942,807
$752M
$1.2B
16,866,408
17,809,215
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939
TRIM
−$193M
−2,830,439
$1.4B
$1.2B
12,373,333
9,542,894
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810
ADD
+$178M
+939,917
$927M
$1.1B
3,007,830
3,947,747
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12687 · issuer key iss:419
ADD
−$218M
+1,815,049
$1.3B
$1.1B
31,798,738
33,613,787
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17674 · issuer key iss:728
ADD
+$215M
+131,311
$845M
$1.1B
2,923,679
3,054,990
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 3,754 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 96
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: ALPHA ARCHITECT · position key sid:sec:prov:fb6e26dae9868dc920975a5b69ba5759 · issuer key cusip6:02072Q
NO CHANGE
−$470K
0
$9.5M
$9.1M
172,768
172,768
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:7a26313d85ba9f601f2fe6073e8dff23 · issuer key iss:2452
NO CHANGE
+$342K
0
$7.5M
$7.9M
57,388
57,388
—
share class as filed: STRATIFIED LARGE · position key sid:sec:prov:2097eac2bdd8be171b65ada76cfd6578 · issuer key cusip6:30151E
NO CHANGE
+$50.8K
0
$5.1M
$5.2M
111,633
111,633
—
share class as filed: RPAR RISK PARI · position key sid:sec:prov:766f9fec4f7d6d4e0b342a28187d15b6 · issuer key iss:2469
NO CHANGE
+$129K
0
$3.4M
$3.5M
158,743
158,743
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 REVENUE · position key sid:sec:prov:11dffc33c80c14a94cfc7691071c9bc1 · issuer key iss:2404
NO CHANGE
+$8.6K
0
$2.4M
$2.4M
20,921
20,921
—
share class as filed: S&P500 HDL VOL · position key sid:sec:prov:532f2de2070bbebd9eacb6790bc593fa · issuer key iss:2403
NO CHANGE
+$62.7K
0
$1.9M
$1.9M
38,963
38,963
—
share class as filed: LOW CARBON OPTIM · position key sid:sec:prov:c69edb96da8f1517a5132665e6f0ec8c · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
−$56.7K
0
$1.7M
$1.6M
7,344
7,344
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:608b65fc5ca64b7bde5187187a13b30e · issuer key iss:2452
NO CHANGE
−$90.3K
0
$1.6M
$1.5M
28,572
28,572
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:12033 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
−$14.5K
0
$1.4M
$1.4M
46,893
46,893
—
share class as filed: US EQTY PWR BUF · position key sid:sec:prov:23edb6b5740a726fb7f598d3a690b481 · issuer key cusip6:45782C
NO CHANGE
−$25.0K
0
$1.3M
$1.3M
28,131
28,131
—
share class as filed: TAX EXEMPT BD · position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907
NO CHANGE
−$9.6K
0
$1.2M
$1.2M
23,951
23,951
—
share class as filed: INTL QUAN VALUE · position key sid:sec:prov:1021c391f3d911e3e2a099a9e601251d · issuer key cusip6:02072L
NO CHANGE
+$81.9K
0
$1.0M
$1.1M
32,750
32,750
—
share class as filed: MIDCP 400 VAL · position key sid:sec:prov:abbc2f83c48149c8ea2cfe14213eb7c3 · issuer key cusip6:921932
NO CHANGE
+$9.4K
0
$1.0M
$1.0M
9,983
9,983
—
share class as filed: SHORT DURATION B · position key sid:sec:prov:7bcdf14911a7fd0ef5217ab7ac306d5d · issuer key cusip6:46431W
NO CHANGE
−$5.0K
0
$970K
$965K
18,983
18,983
—
share class as filed: SHS ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:7279c779b98d814b84da22a176a7a213 · issuer key cusip6:14021L
NO CHANGE
+$5.8K
0
$798K
$804K
22,395
22,395
—
share class as filed: CAMBRIA TAX AWAR · position key sid:sec:prov:ee3ee08688698fa09698beeb224307de · issuer key cusip6:02072Q
NO CHANGE
−$36.2K
0
$812K
$775K
28,572
28,572
—
share class as filed: FT VEST U.S EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:db5d6643b183a491fb10fea359fec393 · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
+$13.8K
0
$756K
$770K
18,460
18,460
—
share class as filed: SHORT DURATION B · position key sid:sec:prov:4b2768e3c8bd7e2fae5bc664f68a1031 · issuer key cusip6:922020
NO CHANGE
−$2.3K
0
$768K
$766K
10,044
10,044
—
share class as filed: S&P SMALLCAP 600 · position key sid:sec:prov:8927a826248da2375efea47456a25507 · issuer key iss:2404
NO CHANGE
+$25.8K
0
$715K
$741K
14,681
14,681
—
share class as filed: FT VEST UQ EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:2746223139e9f801397eee47e7a0226f · issuer key iss:2385
NO CHANGE
−$21.4K
0
$747K
$726K
14,600
14,600
—
share class as filed: MAIN SECTR ROTN · position key sid:sec:prov:2e0494c8d8fde66b3941fd07ea8ec7e1 · issuer key iss:2428
NO CHANGE
−$49.6K
0
$773K
$724K
11,984
11,984
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:75005b814a093c9ab062f82faf6e438c · issuer key iss:2385
NO CHANGE
−$14.1K
0
$666K
$652K
17,600
17,600
—
share class as filed: SHRT NAT MUN ETF · position key pos:17598 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$1.1K
0
$609K
$608K
5,709
5,709
—
share class as filed: SOVEREIGNS CAPIT · position key sid:sec:prov:98bb9334cc364cd4a64fcf0b1e16101a · issuer key cusip6:210322
NO CHANGE
−$53.7K
0
$661K
$607K
22,646
22,646
—
share class as filed: US SMALL AND MID · position key sid:sec:prov:6b01d19b089c3432ccbb91c3428a415b · issuer key cusip6:14022A
NO CHANGE
+$10.7K
0
$594K
$605K
20,607
20,607
—
share class as filed: IBONDS 29 TRM TS · position key sid:sec:prov:17753c4d7b1a4c6a9096a312a7f86b0b · issuer key iss:2406
NO CHANGE
−$2.7K
0
$591K
$589K
26,950
26,950
—
share class as filed: INSPIRE 100 ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:d5a1c9b9380f506310b46c714a0ad839 · issuer key iss:2428
NO CHANGE
+$24.8K
0
$554K
$578K
12,268
12,268
—
share class as filed: RAFI DYN ML US · position key sid:sec:prov:6de5f6d17e1e8b89a047d271a2c74888 · issuer key cusip6:72202L
NO CHANGE
+$17.1K
0
$541K
$558K
9,560
9,560
—
share class as filed: S&P MIDCP LOW · position key sid:sec:prov:7a14ba8ea037df912f1dcc80154f8e23 · issuer key iss:2403
NO CHANGE
+$5.3K
0
$552K
$557K
8,853
8,853
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:002e5b43fe985ace9148bfbd962ef2a0 · issuer key cusip6:27828G
NO CHANGE
−$14.2K
0
$567K
$552K
22,505
22,505
—
share class as filed: VAR RATE PFD · position key sid:sec:prov:b9217eec8e76ea94007bc7e984946db3 · issuer key iss:2404
NO CHANGE
−$7.9K
0
$550K
$542K
22,611
22,611
—
share class as filed: CORE-PLUS BD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:aabe13ddda4574c03250b67bce7513d4 · issuer key cusip6:922020
NO CHANGE
−$3.6K
0
$531K
$528K
6,800
6,800
—
share class as filed: US AI ENHANCED · position key pos:11773 · issuer key iss:1981
NO CHANGE
+$3.3K
0
$513K
$516K
4,459
4,459
—
share class as filed: CAPITAL APPRECIA · position key sid:sec:prov:5cbc26b23b4161848bb0b987433d9344 · issuer key iss:2465
NO CHANGE
−$27.6K
0
$532K
$505K
22,588
22,588
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:f40e2a162a98bfcb8cb32a70bdb8be9e · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$6.2K
0
$508K
$502K
9,500
9,500
—
share class as filed: IBONDS 27 TRM TS · position key sid:sec:prov:be332591a56bef4dbf18730507a4b1e6 · issuer key iss:2406
NO CHANGE
−$882
0
$496K
$495K
22,060
22,060
—
share class as filed: IBONDS DEC 2031 · position key sid:sec:prov:9233601007703ac4ad905b0a04b413b0 · issuer key iss:2406
NO CHANGE
−$3.0K
0
$485K
$482K
23,637
23,637
—
share class as filed: IBONDS 26 TRM TS · position key pos:13685 · issuer key iss:2406
NO CHANGE
+$815
0
$466K
$467K
20,387
20,387
—
share class as filed: IBOND DEC 2030 · position key sid:sec:prov:7b5ee404ae179dd897ceab34b3dea41b · issuer key iss:2406
NO CHANGE
−$2.9K
0
$462K
$459K
23,283
23,283
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:811eb9802849429acb629d1847098b2d · issuer key cusip6:14021D
NO CHANGE
−$11.9K
0
$459K
$447K
12,979
12,979
—
share class as filed: INTRMDT MUNI ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:d42fe4c1b6ce73be70915b279bef564b · issuer key iss:2475
NO CHANGE
−$6.9K
0
$443K
$436K
9,386
9,386
—
share class as filed: IBONDS DEC 2032 · position key sid:sec:prov:50e73a0e93b79645675ea51080eb92e7 · issuer key iss:2406
NO CHANGE
−$2.7K
0
$437K
$435K
18,952
18,952
—
share class as filed: IBONDS 28 TRM TS · position key sid:sec:prov:de05fd035435cc78e273fb582f83e4f9 · issuer key iss:2406
NO CHANGE
−$1.6K
0
$433K
$432K
19,365
19,365
—
share class as filed: US EQTY PWR BUF · position key sid:sec:prov:20ade9c3a0de1518bd37bdb2c47eb925 · issuer key cusip6:45782C
NO CHANGE
−$6.2K
0
$414K
$408K
9,478
9,478
—
share class as filed: GLOBAL EX US QUA · position key pos:12856 · issuer key iss:1981
NO CHANGE
−$8.6K
0
$415K
$407K
10,080
10,080
—
share class as filed: NATIONAL MUN ETF · position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$4.4K
0
$409K
$405K
3,821
3,821
—
share class as filed: TOTAL RTRN ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:fe18ccc7901da4e9c440b38ddf8cb52f · issuer key cusip6:41653L
NO CHANGE
−$4.9K
0
$405K
$400K
11,864
11,864
—
share class as filed: US PFD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:2207b285aa55e19540dd71babf194eeb · issuer key iss:2391
NO CHANGE
−$11.1K
0
$411K
$400K
21,726
21,726
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:15250 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
−$34.6K
0
$427K
$392K
1,536
1,536
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:cd68b3f292acf72305378713e28b3aaa · issuer key cusip6:337345
NO CHANGE
−$25.0K
0
$404K
$379K
1,757
1,757
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:b7559228511a0c19bf8eab4f4d04013a · issuer key cusip6:14020U
NO CHANGE
−$8.6K
0
$384K
$376K
12,603
12,603
—
share class as filed: S&P MDCP 400 DIV · position key sid:sec:prov:443ae96c4ee53dd6e796879d558f8538 · issuer key cusip6:74347B
NO CHANGE
+$9.4K
0
$363K
$373K
4,314
4,314
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 GARP ETF · position key pos:10334 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
−$20.9K
0
$381K
$360K
3,342
3,342
—
share class as filed: INSPIRE INTL ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:3e9b7e2d5c950456097dc194ac6a83d1 · issuer key iss:2428
NO CHANGE
+$8.7K
0
$350K
$359K
9,603
9,603
—
share class as filed: US EQTY PWR BUF · position key sid:sec:prov:6279dbf00c380d0bf203de8be220c9b4 · issuer key cusip6:45782C
NO CHANGE
−$5.5K
0
$361K
$356K
8,875
8,875
—
share class as filed: SHS BEN INT · position key pos:10994 · issuer key iss:283
NO CHANGE
−$7.1K
0
$351K
$344K
15,518
15,518
—
share class as filed: ESG INTL STK ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:a0867fb6ffdaaaa5da70f28327b1a5e6 · issuer key cusip6:921910
NO CHANGE
+$524
0
$341K
$342K
4,765
4,765
—
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17069 · issuer key iss:2486
NO CHANGE
−$22.5K
0
$360K
$338K
14,452
14,452
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:643555a3fe8ba52f9850eecb2440df8b · issuer key iss:2385
NO CHANGE
−$3.6K
0
$340K
$337K
8,191
8,191
—
share class as filed: FT ENERGY INCOME · position key sid:sec:prov:01d24a611de71c14966f9e6f67002842 · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
+$37.8K
0
$287K
$325K
14,433
14,433
—
share class as filed: SELECT WRLD WI · position key sid:sec:prov:29021c278fe5fc1be408e2a8993ef76b · issuer key cusip6:23908L
NO CHANGE
−$20.9K
0
$345K
$324K
7,400
7,400
—
share class as filed: ESG AWR US AGRGT · position key sid:sec:prov:dc75c9764218133658da2251c207ddb8 · issuer key cusip6:46435U
NO CHANGE
−$2.0K
0
$317K
$315K
6,635
6,635
—
share class as filed: USD GRN BOND ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:c796824a1af5040497ac4310b05e9a71 · issuer key cusip6:46435U
NO CHANGE
−$3.1K
0
$318K
$315K
6,641
6,641
—
share class as filed: ESG MSCI LEADR · position key sid:sec:prov:edad21db9dea8ed5cb24922067a32865 · issuer key cusip6:46435U
NO CHANGE
−$21.2K
0
$336K
$315K
2,771
2,771
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:0117b9b8d14996c6df72c8dbdd32be0b · issuer key cusip6:72201Y
NO CHANGE
−$10.9K
0
$321K
$310K
18,125
18,125
—
share class as filed: SST SPDR MSCI · position key sid:sec:prov:6b3e07ffab883efc37cbd201fc1730db · issuer key cusip6:78463X
NO CHANGE
−$17.0K
0
$326K
$309K
7,600
7,600
—
share class as filed: CORE BD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:cd00bbf7501bf664eae5ffb7d6564412 · issuer key cusip6:922020
NO CHANGE
−$2.0K
0
$309K
$307K
3,973
3,973
—
share class as filed: TRANSFRM 500 ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:29872e405193fbe218c7f647c1581ee0 · issuer key cusip6:29287L
NO CHANGE
−$15.3K
0
$312K
$297K
3,892
3,892
—
share class as filed: INTERMEDIATE TRM · position key sid:sec:prov:71e65aeca9e9e59ff0da9b03a7e1fe82 · issuer key cusip6:922907
NO CHANGE
−$2.6K
0
$299K
$296K
2,961
2,961
—
share class as filed: DORSEY WRGT TECH · position key pos:17074 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
+$32.9K
0
$256K
$288K
3,342
3,342
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:2c10d4638a7d9da6a604369bde29ebb3 · issuer key iss:2452
NO CHANGE
−$2.3K
0
$289K
$287K
6,321
6,321
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 COVERED · position key pos:13020 · issuer key iss:2391
NO CHANGE
−$10.9K
0
$296K
$285K
7,288
7,288
—
share class as filed: CHINA LG-CAP ETF · position key pos:10508 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$26.3K
0
$306K
$280K
8,002
8,002
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:3e664a70f37f6f6ca2402e9fab2d5e40 · issuer key cusip6:27828S
NO CHANGE
−$39.7K
0
$308K
$268K
13,329
13,329
—
share class as filed: CAP STRENGTH ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:d75c214a79d17014369a3774d152b8b0 · issuer key iss:2380
NO CHANGE
+$705
0
$262K
$263K
2,837
2,837
—
share class as filed: POWER BUFFER SET · position key sid:sec:prov:29f380e31f4d3ad4aeab6532a6121300 · issuer key cusip6:45783Y
NO CHANGE
−$6.6K
0
$265K
$259K
7,500
7,500
—
share class as filed: SMALL MID CAP · position key sid:sec:prov:c7b8fff2e72881536f54eb22b26d7487 · issuer key iss:2465
NO CHANGE
+$5.4K
0
$253K
$259K
7,050
7,050
—
share class as filed: HEDGED EQUITY LA · position key sid:sec:prov:3a4fe7c30bdf8b8bd43bf5a8cf07a2be · issuer key iss:2409
NO CHANGE
−$10.1K
0
$268K
$257K
4,027
4,027
—
share class as filed: U.S. UTILITS ETF · position key pos:17988 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$17.1K
0
$240K
$257K
2,211
2,211
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:edf42bb2d73db9e170c6a0651db7d0b4 · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$6.7K
0
$259K
$252K
5,000
5,000
—
share class as filed: BBRG ALL COMD K1 · position key sid:sec:prov:d9630d732c8106ea2c2292ccbf2714c4 · issuer key cusip6:003261
NO CHANGE
+$48.8K
0
$200K
$249K
10,256
10,256
—
share class as filed: INVESCO MSCI · position key pos:11858 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
+$1.2K
0
$245K
$246K
5,185
5,185
—
share class as filed: MUNI HI INCM ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:9b30353380f403282b3a8576664d58d0 · issuer key cusip6:33739P
NO CHANGE
−$2.0K
0
$243K
$241K
5,078
5,078
—
share class as filed: ESG AWARE MSCI · position key sid:sec:prov:b5c47f039d2476f11c490f58ad8fe617 · issuer key cusip6:46435U
NO CHANGE
+$5.3K
0
$235K
$240K
5,105
5,105
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:51db95d357e3e672413b809d966c503d · issuer key cusip6:19247X
NO CHANGE
−$1.2K
0
$237K
$236K
11,920
11,920
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:43ac39b9e41281d70e42ded4d153a4cc · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$4.5K
0
$236K
$232K
4,842
4,842
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: UNIT LTD PARTN · position key pos:10460 · issuer key iss:1459
NO CHANGE
+$45.2K
0
$186K
$231K
10,338
10,338
—
share class as filed: SH BEN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:63dc1934c95a9540fdeba993cea09708 · issuer key cusip6:530158
NO CHANGE
−$29.9K
0
$257K
$227K
40,899
40,899
—
share class as filed: INVSCO BLSH 26 · position key sid:sec:prov:0ec8b0447f8aa7b38768a20f21eb2b15 · issuer key cusip6:46138J
NO CHANGE
−$1.6K
0
$220K
$219K
9,446
9,446
—
share class as filed: US EQTY BUFR FEB · position key sid:sec:prov:032e91244aff0d6c782832002d39d200 · issuer key cusip6:45782C
NO CHANGE
−$4.3K
0
$219K
$215K
4,497
4,497
—
share class as filed: BUYBACK ACHIEV · position key pos:15811 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
−$4.9K
0
$215K
$210K
1,600
1,600
—
share class as filed: BLOOMBERG THREE · position key sid:sec:prov:a5bd732e82ffe1c1ad632a3f983926e9 · issuer key cusip6:09789C
NO CHANGE
−$1.1K
0
$210K
$209K
4,217
4,217
—
share class as filed: INSTL PFD SECS · position key sid:sec:prov:8ab2b5d3795e1a733a07996792c0eb73 · issuer key cusip6:33739P
NO CHANGE
−$4.3K
0
$213K
$208K
10,973
10,973
—
share class as filed: AUTONMOUS EV ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:1f422f6408595c463229e49702f2d7b9 · issuer key iss:2391
NO CHANGE
+$6.4K
0
$201K
$207K
6,786
6,786
—
share class as filed: COM SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:b9da63dcc08b1d3dbc8904521738fa5c · issuer key cusip6:61774A
NO CHANGE
−$35.3K
0
$231K
$196K
14,026
14,026
—
share class as filed: UNIT BEN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:6158ab3a6d2bde683f80076f375f6d9f · issuer key cusip6:798241
NO CHANGE
−$26.3K
0
$183K
$156K
32,482
32,482
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
3,077 issuers · 5,679 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
NVIDIA CORPORATION1 position · 9 reported rows
Rows AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported for NVIDIA CORPORATION, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 16 reported rows
Rows AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
Weight: shown only when every reported row is embedded and carries a disclosed value.
Truncated by Public Filings. 15,153 of this filer's 20,832 reported rows for 2026-03-31 are not embedded in this page — the page byte budget caps the embed. The rows exist in this build's published data and in the filer's own filings; the EDGAR link beside each row opens the source document.
1–100 of 3,077 issuers · page 1 of 31
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
19.3%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
32 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.