Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA PETRO SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16256 · issuer key iss:1708 | add | +$197M | +947,711 | $234M | $431M | 19,828,159 | 20,775,870 | |
SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | add | +$55.7M | +108,873 | $326M | $381M | 477,457 | 586,330 | |
VALE S A SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11520 · issuer key iss:2239 | add | +$152M | +7,751,862 | $133M | $284M | 10,122,584 | 17,874,446 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | +$24.4M | +61,232 | $257M | $282M | 410,577 | 471,809 | |
BANCO BRADESCO S A SP ADR PFD NEWposition key pos:17667 · issuer key iss:315 | add | +$23.9M | +2,189,476 | $155M | $179M | 46,867,695 | 49,057,171 | |
ITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S A SPON ADR REP PFDposition key pos:16248 · issuer key iss:1239 | trim | +$14.7M | −1,094,071 | $151M | $166M | 21,106,153 | 20,012,082 | |
FOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO S SPON ADR UNITSposition key pos:18245 · issuer key iss:936 | add | +$112M | +977,148 | $41.4M | $153M | 409,557 | 1,386,705 | |
CEMEX SAB DE CV SPON ADR NEWposition key pos:18421 · issuer key iss:544 | add | +$20.0M | +2,086,775 | $125M | $145M | 10,857,832 | 12,944,607 | |
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F FTSE EUROPE ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:cdd10414e490441353b8d5156a0f8caf · issuer key cusip6:922042 | add | +$45.2M | +561,542 | $80.5M | $126M | 963,000 | 1,524,542 | |
SPDR GOLD TRUST CALLposition key pos:14166 · issuer key iss:1899 CALL | add | +$24.3M | +700 | $92.6M | $117M | 3,750 | 4,450 | |
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA PETRO SP ADR NON VTGposition key pos:13236 · issuer key iss:1708 | trim | +$11.8M | −3,083,322 | $103M | $115M | 9,218,618 | 6,135,296 | |
ISHARES TR INTL TREA BD ETFposition key pos:11479 · issuer key iss:1232 | new | +$112M | +2,725,650 | $0 | $112M | — | 2,725,650 | |
SPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSposition key pos:12087 · issuer key iss:1899 | trim | −$2.9M | −29,170 | $112M | $109M | 283,174 | 254,004 | |
ISHARES INC MSCI JPN ETF NEWposition key pos:13667 · issuer key iss:1235 | add | +$34.3M | +372,499 | $61.6M | $95.9M | 763,060 | 1,135,559 | |
AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CV SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16038 · issuer key iss:163 | add | +$33.8M | +885,913 | $50.8M | $84.6M | 2,450,123 | 3,336,036 | |
MERCADOLIBRE INC COMposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458 | add | +$20.8M | +17,772 | $58.1M | $78.9M | 28,824 | 46,596 | |
NVIDIA CORP COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$19.9M | −80,266 | $91.2M | $71.3M | 489,137 | 408,871 | |
EMBRAER S A SP ADR REP 4 COMposition key pos:16621 · issuer key iss:807 | add | −$1.3M | +68,164 | $68.5M | $67.2M | 1,064,049 | 1,132,213 | |
ISHARES TR US TREAS BD ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:b01efafd9c52181221003a3f82558332 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | trim | −$4.0M | −159,363 | $70.4M | $66.4M | 3,058,691 | 2,899,328 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$25.8M | −84,271 | $84.9M | $59.0M | 367,628 | 283,357 | |
FACEBOOK INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | +$15.3M | +35,383 | $37.2M | $52.5M | 56,329 | 91,712 | |
LATAM AIRLINES GROUP SA SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:17077 · issuer key iss:1328 | trim | −$41.2M | −681,982 | $83.3M | $42.0M | 1,545,674 | 863,692 | |
ISHARES INC MSCI BRAZIL ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:41cf6d25149070cfb96bce55e753ab2c · issuer key cusip6:464286 | new | +$40.0M | +1,042,309 | $0 | $40.0M | — | 1,042,309 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$14.3M | −34,472 | $53.5M | $39.2M | 170,797 | 136,325 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI ACWI EX USposition key pos:15809 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$3.4M | +40,600 | $29.1M | $32.4M | 433,100 | 473,700 | |
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T S&P500 EQL WGTposition key pos:16039 · issuer key iss:1216 | add | +$32.3M | +168,319 | $5.0K | $32.3M | 26 | 168,345 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | add | +$17.0M | +62,787 | $14.0M | $31.1M | 39,993 | 102,780 | |
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 | add | +$28.5M | +49,635 | $1.9M | $30.4M | 3,010 | 52,645 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | add | +$21.0M | +57,857 | $7.8M | $28.8M | 27,410 | 85,267 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$29.4M | −43,311 | $57.0M | $27.6M | 117,928 | 74,617 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR COMMUNICATIONposition key sid:sec:prov:fa0ef19e4273db99947aa6e798c4bd32 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | add | +$20.4M | +187,110 | $6.4M | $26.8M | 54,747 | 241,857 | |
COMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTU SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:79f4c0070485fe38d8c6d5c49eecc4a7 · issuer key cusip6:204448 | new | +$26.4M | +742,914 | $0 | $26.4M | — | 742,914 | |
GRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S A SP ADR 10 SH Bposition key sid:sec:prov:1063ba207c7ce99a467b0ac98b7d527b · issuer key cusip6:399909 | trim | −$4.7M | −13,996 | $30.4M | $25.7M | 564,437 | 550,441 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | +$2.4M | +15,708 | $23.1M | $25.5M | 66,839 | 82,547 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | trim | −$1.5M | −12,813 | $25.2M | $23.7M | 83,071 | 70,258 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 GRW ETFposition key pos:12381 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$3.1M | −1,190 | $26.4M | $23.3M | 55,861 | 54,671 | |
ISHARES TR EAFE GRWTH ETFposition key pos:17570 · issuer key iss:1232 | trim | −$2.4M | −16,602 | $25.7M | $23.3M | 225,826 | 209,224 | |
VESTA REAL ESTATE CORPORATIO ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:64f8e51da5e55ce40c8bbde73cf94953 · issuer key cusip6:92540K | add | +$17.3M | +500,804 | $5.8M | $23.1M | 190,366 | 691,170 | |
PINDUODUO INC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15186 · issuer key iss:1721 | add | +$7.0M | +83,052 | $15.5M | $22.4M | 136,375 | 219,427 | |
GRUPO CIBEST AS SPON ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:5599a7378296a47647f613e2c4fd9bf5 · issuer key cusip6:40090E | trim | −$19.3M | −340,749 | $41.5M | $22.2M | 651,368 | 310,619 | |
GERDAU SA SPON ADR REP PFDposition key pos:13394 · issuer key iss:1005 | trim | −$10.1M | −2,536,100 | $32.3M | $22.2M | 8,744,732 | 6,208,632 | |
NETFLIX INC COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | trim | −$5.8M | −67,726 | $26.4M | $20.5M | 281,297 | 213,571 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$42.2M | −149,905 | $62.7M | $20.4M | 230,457 | 80,552 | |
BANCO BBVA ARGENTINA S A SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:ec5c59752514fd965214f6dbddd12a12 · issuer key cusip6:058934 | new | +$19.8M | +1,233,262 | $0 | $19.8M | — | 1,233,262 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | add | −$2.6M | +8,926 | $21.8M | $19.3M | 122,786 | 131,712 | |
COMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASI SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:11812 · issuer key iss:631 | add | +$10.8M | +281,692 | $8.4M | $19.2M | 351,501 | 633,193 | |
BANCO MACRO SA SPON ADR Bposition key sid:sec:prov:ed86b2db3e03b786c79f298d91634c8e · issuer key cusip6:05961W | add | +$16.4M | +213,567 | $541K | $17.0M | 6,030 | 219,597 | |
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | add | +$10.9M | +27,873 | $5.0M | $16.0M | 9,627 | 37,500 | |
PAMPA ENERGIA S A SPONS ADR LVL Iposition key sid:sec:prov:eb9a0db45ab3ee601219770b83f2d1f8 · issuer key cusip6:697660 | add | +$5.1M | +56,346 | $10.6M | $15.7M | 120,557 | 176,903 | |
NETEASE INC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16941 · issuer key iss:1547 | new | +$15.5M | +138,361 | $0 | $15.5M | — | 138,361 | |
COCA COLA FEMSA S A B DE C V SPON ADR REP Lposition key pos:16353 · issuer key iss:607 | trim | −$49.5M | −523,920 | $64.0M | $14.5M | 672,833 | 148,913 | |
BANCO DE CHILE SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:8b2a4ce55cfcb1db99bd5c0d0f39f0f3 · issuer key cusip6:059520 | trim | −$17.9M | −459,721 | $31.8M | $13.9M | 835,782 | 376,061 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | add | +$12.3M | +24,682 | $582K | $12.8M | 1,008 | 25,690 | |
ISHARES TR S&P 500 GRWT ETFposition key pos:14621 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$5.9M | +56,890 | $6.6M | $12.5M | 53,410 | 110,300 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SBI INT-FINLposition key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | trim | −$26.7M | −464,415 | $38.5M | $11.7M | 702,341 | 237,926 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SBI CONS DISCRposition key sid:sec:prov:e4cd8f69169bdfd85fd9e009c05807b1 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | add | +$4.8M | +49,192 | $6.6M | $11.4M | 55,666 | 104,858 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR TECHNOLOGYposition key pos:11738 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | add | +$3.7M | +32,295 | $7.7M | $11.4M | 53,262 | 85,557 | |
VANECK VECTORS ETF TR URANIUM NUCLEARposition key sid:sec:prov:72acab7490a2ded7deae19179db769f5 · issuer key cusip6:92189F | add | +$790K | +209 | $10.5M | $11.3M | 84,755 | 84,964 | |
COMPANHIA PARANAENSE DE ENER SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:1f3ac675524ab3c9888d5708e8e6278e · issuer key cusip6:20441B | add | +$9.3M | +1,424,132 | $1.6M | $10.9M | 413,804 | 1,837,936 | |
ISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFposition key pos:13914 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$7.3M | +85,000 | $3.1M | $10.4M | 35,000 | 120,000 | |
ETFIS SER TR I REAVES UTILS ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:28bf5753a0a711645be601547a3c78ef · issuer key cusip6:26923G | add | +$321K | +2,547 | $9.7M | $10.1M | 123,400 | 125,947 | |
VERTIV HOLDINGS CO COM CL Aposition key pos:17092 · issuer key iss:2266 | add | +$7.3M | +28,419 | $373K | $7.7M | 2,302 | 30,721 | |
KASPI KZ JSC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11735 · issuer key iss:1273 | add | +$2.8M | +41,719 | $4.7M | $7.5M | 59,441 | 101,160 | |
ARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:11356 · issuer key iss:245 | add | +$3.2M | +11,350 | $3.8M | $7.0M | 34,650 | 46,000 | |
VANECK VECTORS ETF TR SEMICONDUCTOR ETposition key pos:16835 · issuer key cusip6:92189F | new | +$6.9M | +18,086 | $0 | $6.9M | — | 18,086 | |
TERADYNE INC COMposition key pos:16218 · issuer key iss:2113 | new | +$6.6M | +22,400 | $0 | $6.6M | — | 22,400 | |
DBX ETF TR XTRACK RUSS 2000position key cusip:233051440 · issuer key cusip6:233051 | add | +$6.6M | +201,877 | $756 | $6.6M | 23 | 201,900 | |
BEST BUY INC COMposition key pos:11565 · issuer key iss:363 | trim | −$617K | −5,053 | $7.2M | $6.6M | 107,349 | 102,296 | |
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA PETRO CALLposition key pos:17798 · issuer key iss:1708 CALL | new | +$6.5M | +8,000 | $0 | $6.5M | — | 8,000 | |
WILLIAMS COS INC DEL COMposition key pos:16453 · issuer key iss:2336 | trim | +$390K | −9,479 | $5.1M | $5.5M | 85,203 | 75,724 | |
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198 | new | +$5.4M | +34,208 | $0 | $5.4M | — | 34,208 | |
SPDR SER TR S&P OILGAS EXPposition key sid:sec:prov:9886204f7314eeb6ea4d19d9d7721d16 · issuer key cusip6:78468R | trim | +$879K | −5,800 | $4.4M | $5.3M | 34,800 | 29,000 | |
INVESCO DB MLTI SECTR CMMTY AGRICULTURE FDposition key sid:sec:prov:984237988f5401535a8064757b78e80e · issuer key cusip6:46140H | add | +$839K | +19,600 | $4.3M | $5.1M | 168,400 | 188,000 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | add | +$4.1M | +20,287 | $746K | $4.8M | 3,482 | 23,769 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | trim | −$41.1M | −89,167 | $45.8M | $4.7M | 101,871 | 12,704 | |
ROCKET LAB CORP COMposition key pos:13811 · issuer key iss:1859 | trim | −$1.7M | −17,900 | $6.2M | $4.5M | 88,000 | 70,100 | |
ISHARES TR MIN VOL USA ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | new | +$4.4M | +47,930 | $0 | $4.4M | — | 47,930 | |
BLACKROCK INC COMposition key pos:12463 · issuer key iss:401 | new | +$4.4M | +4,533 | $0 | $4.4M | — | 4,533 | |
LILLY ELI & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | add | +$1.1M | +1,702 | $3.2M | $4.3M | 2,961 | 4,663 | |
ASML HOLDING N V N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693 | add | +$2.8M | +1,832 | $1.4M | $4.2M | 1,350 | 3,182 | |
EATON CORP PLC SHSposition key pos:18756 · issuer key iss:2493 | trim | −$18.0M | −57,813 | $22.1M | $4.1M | 69,255 | 11,442 | |
ISHARES INC CALLposition key sid:sec:prov:a0bcc58ad35d3688d967e6bc90c29f07 · issuer key cusip6:464286 CALL | new | +$4.0M | +1,500 | $0 | $4.0M | — | 1,500 | |
SIGMA LITHIUM CORPORATION COMposition key sid:sec:prov:7505f6b8a994ad7664a927609f8fd127 · issuer key cusip6:826599 | new | +$3.8M | +306,267 | $0 | $3.8M | — | 306,267 | |
ISHARES INC MSCI CHILE ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:54fac4d34ecdece00884d22f0bbe8417 · issuer key cusip6:464286 | new | +$3.7M | +93,659 | $0 | $3.7M | — | 93,659 | |
CATERPILLAR INC DEL COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | new | +$3.6M | +5,062 | $0 | $3.6M | — | 5,062 | |
KENVUE INC COMposition key pos:15356 · issuer key iss:1278 | add | +$415K | +25,000 | $3.1M | $3.5M | 179,600 | 204,600 | |
TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR COMposition key pos:16888 · issuer key iss:2081 | add | +$3.3M | +17,000 | $59.1K | $3.4M | 231 | 17,231 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | trim | −$2.1M | −32,282 | $5.5M | $3.3M | 68,204 | 35,922 | |
VISTRA ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:12068 · issuer key iss:2283 | add | +$3.2M | +21,213 | $133K | $3.3M | 823 | 22,036 | |
TRANSPORTADORA DE GAS SUR SPON ADR Bposition key sid:sec:prov:c0980af9932e5a532b9661471ae7aa2e · issuer key cusip6:893870 | add | +$1.8M | +46,199 | $1.5M | $3.3M | 49,035 | 95,234 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$27.1M | −39,376 | $30.4M | $3.3M | 44,415 | 5,039 | |
NEWMONT MINING CORP COMposition key pos:14809 · issuer key iss:1563 | add | +$469K | +2,220 | $2.7M | $3.2M | 27,238 | 29,458 | |
GE VERNOVA INC COMposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993 | trim | +$130K | −986 | $3.0M | $3.1M | 4,517 | 3,531 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | add | +$13.2K | +715 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 12,933 | 13,648 | |
MADISON SQUARE GARDEN CO NEW CL Aposition key pos:14545 · issuer key iss:1405 | new | +$2.9M | +9,000 | $0 | $2.9M | — | 9,000 | |
TKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC CL Aposition key pos:16623 · issuer key iss:2074 | new | +$2.8M | +14,000 | $0 | $2.8M | — | 14,000 | |
LOMA NEGRA CORP SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:e25af5baa3f867c5ce63aa328df0f9fa · issuer key cusip6:54150E | add | +$155K | +41,905 | $2.4M | $2.6M | 190,920 | 232,825 | |
PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP COMposition key pos:16081 · issuer key iss:1776 | add | +$95.6K | +945 | $2.4M | $2.5M | 29,450 | 30,395 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | add | +$297K | +1,403 | $2.2M | $2.5M | 30,917 | 32,320 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFposition key pos:14032 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$39.8M | −728,818 | $42.2M | $2.4M | 770,835 | 42,017 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISHARES TR IBOXX INV CP ETFposition key pos:15726 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$103K | 0 | $9.4M | $9.3M | 85,581 | 85,581 | |
SUZANO S A SPON COMposition key sid:sec:prov:b493d172507f7a689833fac6222f1438 · issuer key cusip6:86959K | no change | +$517K | 0 | $7.7M | $8.3M | 828,449 | 828,449 | |
WISDOMTREE TR INDIA ERNGS FDposition key pos:12242 · issuer key iss:2346 | no change | −$149K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 29,770 | 29,770 | |
SPDR INDEX SHS FDS ASIA PACIF ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:fdcbf45bdd1c44217310c9fc867d85bc · issuer key cusip6:78463X | no change | −$11.7K | 0 | $556K | $545K | 4,000 | 4,000 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI CHINA ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:33b416b76e58babde9f188715329bb04 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | no change | −$35.8K | 0 | $553K | $517K | 9,200 | 9,200 | |
ROUNDHILL ETF TRUST META WEEKLYPAY Eposition key sid:sec:prov:b00e1d88bd09cc131e90bda1e720c853 · issuer key cusip6:77926X | no change | −$34.9K | 0 | $230K | $195K | 12,250 | 12,250 | |
ZOOM VIDEO COMMUNICATIONS IN CL Aposition key pos:18866 · issuer key iss:2383 | no change | −$12.3K | 0 | $179K | $167K | 2,078 | 2,078 | |
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C COMposition key pos:11088 · issuer key iss:1112 | no change | −$1.2K | 0 | $134K | $133K | 5,587 | 5,587 | |
EQUINIX INC COM PAR $0.001position key pos:12486 · issuer key iss:838 | no change | +$24.8K | 0 | $88.9K | $114K | 116 | 116 | |
WASTE MGMT INC DEL COMposition key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:2307 | no change | +$3.6K | 0 | $78.9K | $82.5K | 359 | 359 | |
CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13961 · issuer key iss:585 | no change | +$10.9K | 0 | $53.8K | $64.8K | 679 | 679 | |
EBAY INC COMposition key pos:18440 · issuer key iss:791 | no change | +$2.7K | 0 | $59.2K | $61.9K | 680 | 680 | |
SIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14208 · issuer key iss:1984 | no change | +$8.1K | 0 | $52.5K | $60.6K | 2,625 | 2,625 | |
WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC COM SER Aposition key pos:14337 · issuer key iss:2302 | no change | −$2.8K | 0 | $60.4K | $57.5K | 2,095 | 2,095 | |
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC COMposition key pos:12015 · issuer key iss:804 | no change | −$128 | 0 | $57.2K | $57.1K | 280 | 280 | |
ROKU INC COM CL Aposition key pos:18926 · issuer key iss:1865 | no change | −$7.8K | 0 | $60.9K | $53.1K | 561 | 561 | |
FOX CORP CL A COMposition key pos:17948 · issuer key iss:959 | no change | −$12.1K | 0 | $60.2K | $48.1K | 824 | 824 | |
NUTANIX INC CL Aposition key pos:12644 · issuer key iss:1592 | no change | −$15.6K | 0 | $59.0K | $43.4K | 1,142 | 1,142 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC CALLposition key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1568 CALL | no change | +$10.9K | 0 | $32.3K | $43.3K | 200 | 200 | |
REPUBLIC SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14161 · issuer key iss:1837 | no change | +$1.4K | 0 | $41.1K | $42.5K | 194 | 194 | |
GALAXY DIGITAL INC. CL Aposition key pos:19120 · issuer key iss:982 | no change | −$8.5K | 0 | $48.9K | $40.3K | 2,186 | 2,186 | |
MARA HOLDINGS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:589176a2d3554a37d9824ff9b9d85025 · issuer key cusip6:565788 | no change | −$3.9K | 0 | $42.5K | $38.6K | 4,733 | 4,733 | |
SNAP INC CL Aposition key pos:14462 · issuer key iss:1999 | no change | −$24.6K | 0 | $57.3K | $32.7K | 7,103 | 7,103 | |
STEEL DYNAMICS INC COMposition key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:2039 | no change | +$1.9K | 0 | $30.7K | $32.6K | 181 | 181 | |
AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW COMposition key pos:13560 · issuer key iss:184 | no change | +$1.0K | 0 | $24.4K | $25.4K | 187 | 187 | |
WEYERHAEUSER CO COMposition key pos:15814 · issuer key iss:2330 | no change | +$736 | 0 | $23.6K | $24.3K | 995 | 995 | |
NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP COMposition key pos:13392 · issuer key iss:1577 | no change | −$138 | 0 | $23.1K | $23.0K | 80 | 80 | |
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INC COMposition key pos:18607 · issuer key iss:1619 | no change | −$248 | 0 | $21.1K | $20.9K | 476 | 476 | |
ENPHASE ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:13309 · issuer key iss:824 | no change | +$3.1K | 0 | $17.3K | $20.4K | 540 | 540 | |
WABTEC CORP COMposition key pos:13462 · issuer key iss:2298 | no change | +$2.9K | 0 | $16.9K | $19.7K | 79 | 79 | |
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC COM CL Aposition key pos:14857 · issuer key iss:1851 | no change | −$5.4K | 0 | $22.9K | $17.5K | 1,162 | 1,162 | |
DARLING INGREDIENTS INC COMposition key pos:12539 · issuer key iss:712 | no change | +$6.0K | 0 | $8.3K | $14.3K | 231 | 231 | |
CLEAN HARBORS INC COMposition key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:594 | no change | +$2.5K | 0 | $11.3K | $13.8K | 48 | 48 | |
XYLEM INC COMposition key pos:15439 · issuer key iss:2364 | no change | −$1.6K | 0 | $13.2K | $11.6K | 97 | 97 | |
BORGWARNER INC COMposition key pos:14338 · issuer key iss:417 | no change | +$1.8K | 0 | $8.7K | $10.5K | 194 | 194 | |
AGREE REALTY CORP COMposition key pos:16809 · issuer key iss:97 | no change | +$405 | 0 | $8.7K | $9.1K | 121 | 121 | |
AVIS BUDGET GROUP COMposition key pos:11616 · issuer key iss:290 | no change | +$1.1K | 0 | $8.0K | $9.0K | 62 | 62 | |
BOSTON PROPERTIES INC COMposition key pos:18634 · issuer key iss:422 | no change | −$2.7K | 0 | $11.7K | $9.0K | 174 | 174 | |
HEXCEL CORP NEW COMposition key pos:14047 · issuer key iss:1113 | no change | +$773 | 0 | $8.1K | $8.9K | 110 | 110 | |
BALL CORP COMposition key pos:14715 · issuer key iss:311 | no change | +$902 | 0 | $7.8K | $8.7K | 147 | 147 | |
COUSINS PPTYS INC COMposition key pos:14668 · issuer key iss:675 | no change | −$1.0K | 0 | $8.4K | $7.3K | 325 | 325 | |
CLEARWAY ENERGY INC CL Aposition key pos:15123 · issuer key iss:600 | no change | +$1.4K | 0 | $5.6K | $7.0K | 179 | 179 | |
ESSENTIAL UTILS INC COMposition key pos:13533 · issuer key iss:855 | no change | +$326 | 0 | $6.6K | $6.9K | 171 | 171 | |
HIGHWOODS PPTYS INC COMposition key pos:16542 · issuer key iss:1115 | no change | −$1.3K | 0 | $7.8K | $6.4K | 301 | 301 | |
TREX CO INC COMposition key pos:18307 · issuer key iss:2159 | no change | +$235 | 0 | $6.1K | $6.4K | 175 | 175 | |
VORNADO RLTY TR SH BEN INTposition key pos:16967 · issuer key iss:2290 | no change | −$1.8K | 0 | $8.1K | $6.3K | 244 | 244 | |
CARLISLE COS INC COMposition key pos:10986 · issuer key iss:521 | no change | +$262 | 0 | $6.1K | $6.3K | 19 | 19 | |
CORE & MAIN INC CL Aposition key pos:14359 · issuer key iss:659 | no change | −$324 | 0 | $6.5K | $6.2K | 126 | 126 | |
BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORP CL A EX SUB VTGposition key pos:14944 · issuer key iss:447 | no change | +$219 | 0 | $5.6K | $5.9K | 147 | 147 | |
LUCID GROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:17523 · issuer key iss:1375 | no change | −$639 | 0 | $6.5K | $5.9K | 614 | 614 | |
MASCO CORP COMposition key pos:17211 · issuer key iss:1430 | no change | −$290 | 0 | $6.0K | $5.7K | 94 | 94 | |
KILROY RLTY CORP COMposition key pos:18981 · issuer key iss:1282 | no change | −$1.8K | 0 | $7.3K | $5.5K | 195 | 195 | |
ADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DEL COMposition key pos:12337 · issuer key iss:86 | no change | −$308 | 0 | $5.8K | $5.5K | 40 | 40 | |
LOUISIANA PAC CORP COMposition key pos:16050 · issuer key iss:1373 | no change | −$592 | 0 | $6.0K | $5.4K | 74 | 74 | |
AAON INC COM PAR $0.004position key pos:18230 · issuer key iss:5 | no change | +$423 | 0 | $5.0K | $5.4K | 65 | 65 | |
TETRA TECH INC NEW COMposition key pos:18319 · issuer key iss:2122 | no change | −$602 | 0 | $5.9K | $5.3K | 176 | 176 | |
ARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEW COMposition key pos:13909 · issuer key iss:246 | no change | −$841 | 0 | $6.1K | $5.3K | 32 | 32 | |
TOPBUILD CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:5c6d5dca922e4d64cfcb6dff86497101 · issuer key cusip6:89055F | no change | −$923 | 0 | $5.8K | $4.9K | 14 | 14 | |
ACUITY BRANDS INC COMposition key pos:11779 · issuer key iss:64 | no change | −$1.4K | 0 | $6.1K | $4.8K | 17 | 17 | |
NIKE INC CL Bposition key pos:14767 · issuer key iss:1571 | no change | −$305 | 0 | $1.8K | $1.5K | 28 | 28 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 77.3% · HHI (bps) ·§: 392integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 462
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Itau Unibanco Holding S.A.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | PETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA PETRO3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $553M | 26,919,166 | — | 12.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR | $381M | 586,330 | — | 8.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VALEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALE S A | $284M | 17,874,446 | — | 6.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS | $282M | 471,809 | — | 6.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TRUST | $226M | 258,454 | — | 5.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BBDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANCO BRADESCO S A | $179M | 49,057,171 | — | 4.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 7 reported rows
| $171M | 3,440,580 | — | 4.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ITUBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S A ITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S A · SPON ADR REP PFD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $166M | 20,012,082 | — | 3.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FMXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO S | $153M | 1,386,705 | — | 3.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CEMEX SAB DE CV | $145M | 12,944,607 | — | 3.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F | $126M | 1,524,542 | — | 2.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES INC ISHARES INC · MSCI JPN ETF NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $95.9M | 1,135,559 | — | 2.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CV AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CV · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $84.6M | 3,336,036 | — | 2.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MELIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC | $78.9M | 46,596 | — | 1.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $71.4M | 2,956,458 | — | 1.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORP | $71.3M | 408,871 | — | 1.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | EMBRAER S A | $67.2M | 1,132,213 | — | 1.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR7 positions · 8 reported rows
| $65.0M | 723,226 | — | 1.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR9 positions · 10 reported rows
| $63.8M | 442,868 | — | 1.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $59.0M | 283,357 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FACEBOOK INC FACEBOOK INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $52.5M | 91,712 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES INC | $47.7M | 1,137,468 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LTMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LATAM AIRLINES GROUP SA LATAM AIRLINES GROUP SA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.0M | 863,692 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $39.9M | 138,725 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T · S&P500 EQL WGT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.3M | 168,345 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.1M | 102,780 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.4M | 52,645 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.8M | 85,267 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $27.6M | 74,617 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | COMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTU COMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTU · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 204448104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.4M | 742,914 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | GRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S A | $25.7M | 550,441 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $25.5M | 82,547 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD | $23.7M | 70,258 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VESTA REAL ESTATE CORPORATIO | $23.1M | 691,170 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | PINDUODUO INC PINDUODUO INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.4M | 219,427 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | GRUPO CIBEST AS GRUPO CIBEST AS · SPON ADS CUSIP 40090E106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.2M | 310,619 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GGBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GERDAU SA GERDAU SA · SPON ADR REP PFD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.2M | 6,208,632 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC | $20.5M | 213,571 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $20.4M | 80,552 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | BANCO BBVA ARGENTINA S A | $19.8M | 1,233,262 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.3M | 131,712 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SBSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASI COMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASI · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.2M | 633,193 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANECK VECTORS ETF TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $18.5M | 106,050 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | BANCO MACRO SA BANCO MACRO SA · SPON ADR B CUSIP 05961W105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.0M | 219,597 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.0M | 37,500 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | PAMPA ENERGIA S A PAMPA ENERGIA S A · SPONS ADR LVL I CUSIP 697660207 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.7M | 176,903 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | NETEASE INC NETEASE INC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.5M | 138,361 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | COCA COLA FEMSA S A B DE C V COCA COLA FEMSA S A B DE C V · SPON ADR REP L CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.5M | 148,913 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | BANCO DE CHILE | $13.9M | 376,061 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.8M | 25,690 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | COMPANHIA PARANAENSE DE ENER COMPANHIA PARANAENSE DE ENER · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 20441B704 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.9M | 1,837,936 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ETFIS SER TR I ETFIS SER TR I · REAVES UTILS ETF CUSIP 26923G806 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.1M | 125,947 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SUZANO S A SPON SUZANO S A SPON · COM CUSIP 86959K105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.3M | 828,449 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VRTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.7M | 30,721 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KSPIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KASPI KZ JSC KASPI KZ JSC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.5M | 101,160 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BBYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BEST BUY INC | $7.2M | 105,116 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ARM HOLDINGS PLC ARM HOLDINGS PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.0M | 46,000 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERADYNE INC TERADYNE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.6M | 22,400 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | DBX ETF TR DBX ETF TR · XTRACK RUSS 2000 CUSIP 233051440 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.6M | 201,900 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR SER TR | $6.3M | 40,364 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WMBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC DEL WILLIAMS COS INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.5M | 75,724 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ICEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.4M | 34,208 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INVESCO DB MLTI SECTR CMMTY INVESCO DB MLTI SECTR CMMTY · AGRICULTURE FD CUSIP 46140H106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.1M | 188,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.8M | 23,769 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $4.7M | 12,704 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RKLBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKET LAB CORP ROCKET LAB CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.5M | 70,100 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.4M | 4,533 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | LILLY ELI & CO LILLY ELI & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.3M | 4,663 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ASML HOLDING N V ASML HOLDING N V · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.2M | 3,182 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.1M | 11,442 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SIGMA LITHIUM CORPORATION SIGMA LITHIUM CORPORATION · COM CUSIP 826599102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.8M | 306,267 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC DEL CATERPILLAR INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.6M | 5,062 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KVUEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KENVUE INC KENVUE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.5M | 204,600 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TTWOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.4M | 17,231 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC | $3.4M | 36,122 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VISTRA ENERGY CORP | $3.3M | 22,036 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | TRANSPORTADORA DE GAS SUR TRANSPORTADORA DE GAS SUR · SPON ADR B CUSIP 893870204 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.3M | 95,234 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | NEWMONT MINING CORP NEWMONT MINING CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.2M | 29,458 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.1M | 3,531 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC | $3.0M | 13,648 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | MADISON SQUARE GARDEN CO NEW MADISON SQUARE GARDEN CO NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.9M | 9,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TKOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC TKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.8M | 14,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | LOMA NEGRA CORP LOMA NEGRA CORP · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 54150E104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.6M | 232,825 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.5M | 30,395 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.5M | 32,320 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HCAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HCA HEALTHCARE INC HCA HEALTHCARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.3M | 4,849 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRWVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COREWEAVE INC COREWEAVE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.2M | 28,695 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSGPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTAR GROUP INC | $2.2M | 52,903 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | KRANESHARES TR KRANESHARES TR · CSI CHI INTERNET CUSIP 500767306 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.1M | 74,800 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | STONECO LTD STONECO LTD · COM CL A CUSIP G85158106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.1M | 150,484 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ZETAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORP ZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.1M | 133,078 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.1M | 18,411 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VISTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTA ENERGY S.A.B. DE C.V. | $2.0M | 26,408 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RKTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKET COS INC ROCKET COS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.0M | 137,500 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CSX CORP CSX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.0M | 47,636 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | GDS HLDGS LTD GDS HLDGS LTD · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.9M | 46,999 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CDNSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.7M | 6,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SONY CORP SONY CORP · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.7M | 79,878 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SNPSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.6M | 4,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRVLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.6M | 16,000 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).