Bank Pictet & Cie (Europe) AG

$4.7B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-06-30 · CIK 0001123274 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$4.7B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
207
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
19
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
11
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593trim−$36.3M−52,273$419M$383M2,246,7892,194,516
AMAZON COM INC PUTposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159trim−$63.8M−108,134$423M$359M1,832,0631,723,929
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152trim−$50.6M−62,335$402M$351M1,284,3831,222,048
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473trim−$120M−45,560$438M$318M908,422862,862
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278add−$13.6M+46,659$200M$187M571,404618,063
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219trim−$21.1M−43,068$153M$132M563,229520,161
TOTALENERGIES SE PUTposition key pos:12332 · issuer key iss:2412add+$68.5M+518,103$47.2M$116M722,7441,240,847
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891trim−$17.6M−115$131M$114M198,807198,692
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441add+$3.0M+42,476$95.5M$98.6M275,998318,474
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080trim+$6.8M−10,326$90.5M$97.2M297,971287,645
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557add+$43.7M+72,835$46.4M$90.1M108,887181,722
SLB LIMITED COM STKposition key pos:13230 · issuer key iss:1933add+$30.1M+199,903$58.6M$88.7M1,526,8801,726,783
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41trim−$8.3M−16,899$96.2M$87.9M421,003404,104
CINTAS CORP COMposition key pos:18762 · issuer key iss:589add−$9.7M+250$96.7M$87.0M514,336514,586
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213trim−$21.3M−2,567$108M$87.0M191,323188,756
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152trim−$19.3M−36,428$103M$83.5M327,612291,184
DANAHER CORP DEL COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709trim−$15.4M−5,435$83.9M$68.5M366,481361,046
RANGE RES CORP COMposition key pos:17522 · issuer key iss:1805add+$27.9M+389,357$36.6M$64.5M1,038,0001,427,357
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247trim−$5.9M−659$65.4M$59.5M203,086202,427
EATON CORP PLC SHSposition key pos:18756 · issuer key iss:2493trim+$3.2M−10,343$56.2M$59.4M176,444166,101
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218trim−$14.6M−8,125$68.8M$54.2M208,306200,181
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317trim−$18.2M−98,679$70.8M$52.7M760,106661,427
OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC COMposition key pos:12254 · issuer key iss:1601add+$2.7M+22,953$49.8M$52.5M546,039568,992
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711add+$3.8M+14,169$48.3M$52.2M301,300315,469
STRYKER CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16108 · issuer key iss:2049trim−$7.1M−10,796$55.2M$48.1M157,040146,244
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353trim−$16.8M−8,232$64.3M$47.5M59,87251,640
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447trim−$4.4M−16,673$49.1M$44.8M160,712144,039
ZOETIS INC CL Aposition key pos:12755 · issuer key iss:2380trim−$4.0M−9,850$46.4M$42.4M368,410358,560
NOVAGOLD RESOURCES INC COM NEWposition key pos:17677 · issuer key iss:1584trim−$11.0M−1,000,000$53.0M$42.0M5,676,0004,676,000
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920add−$14.3M+10,958$55.5M$41.2M209,546220,504
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423add+$25.5M+486,715$14.7M$40.2M154,519641,234
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85trim−$2.3M−998$41.2M$38.9M192,163191,165
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC COMposition key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:1426trim−$7.2M−25,469$42.3M$35.1M227,777202,308
OWENS CORNING NEW COMposition key pos:17072 · issuer key iss:1646trim−$5.1M−35,126$38.4M$33.4M343,412308,286
PARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP COM CL Bposition key pos:17850 · issuer key iss:1674add−$2.2M+991,310$34.0M$31.8M2,536,0783,527,388
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461trim+$1.9M−16,362$26.8M$28.6M254,135237,773
TARGA RES CORP COMposition key pos:14766 · issuer key iss:2090add+$8.6M+9,516$17.3M$25.9M93,860103,376
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321trim−$5.5M−42,796$29.7M$24.2M540,007497,211
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188add−$2.9M+3,642$26.5M$23.6M324,071327,713
SPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSposition key pos:12087 · issuer key iss:1899add+$2.9M+3,293$17.7M$20.6M44,73048,023
SERVICENOW INC COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958add+$20.2M+193,657$283K$20.4M1,850195,507
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key sid:sec:prov:9886204f7314eeb6ea4d19d9d7721d16 · issuer key cusip6:78468Rnew+$20.2M+111,000$0$20.2M111,000
SHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:19110 · issuer key iss:1965new+$19.9M+167,956$0$19.9M167,956
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433trim−$4.7M−3,309$24.6M$19.9M43,12439,815
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008trim+$1.2M−9,664$18.6M$19.8M151,893142,229
CARVANA CO CL Aposition key pos:16852 · issuer key iss:532new+$19.6M+62,480$0$19.6M62,480
ISHARES TR US OIL GS EX ETFposition key pos:18362 · issuer key iss:1232new+$19.6M+157,250$0$19.6M157,250
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC COMposition key pos:14385 · issuer key iss:576trim−$16.3M−361,506$35.4M$19.0M956,152594,646
WASTE MGMT INC DEL COMposition key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:2307trim−$807K−7,316$19.1M$18.3M86,77079,454
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125add+$3.1M+6,929$14.9M$18.1M86,13793,066
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897add+$1.6M+3,576$16.2M$17.8M23,78227,358
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207trim−$5.9M−7,742$23.2M$17.4M37,94130,199
CME GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16335 · issuer key iss:476trim+$39.0K−4,622$17.2M$17.3M63,05158,429
MOODYS CORP COMposition key pos:17406 · issuer key iss:1503trim−$5.4M−5,155$21.7M$16.3M42,48237,327
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670add−$1.0M+6,914$16.6M$15.5M90,04896,962
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414trim−$6.7M−470$22.2M$15.5M4,1483,678
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476add+$4.1M+6,441$10.7M$14.8M37,45543,896
MONDELEZ INTL INC CL Aposition key pos:15469 · issuer key iss:1496trim−$2.7M−68,118$16.8M$14.0M311,374243,256
D R HORTON INC COMposition key pos:15301 · issuer key iss:702trim−$4.1M−24,211$17.4M$13.3M120,81996,608
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132trim−$7.0M−8,054$20.2M$13.2M34,81326,759
MSCI INC COMposition key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:1398trim−$2.2M−2,400$15.3M$13.1M26,66524,265
FREEPORT MCMORAN INC CL Bposition key pos:11344 · issuer key iss:963trim−$10.9M−248,676$23.7M$12.8M466,140217,464
COUPANG INC CL Aposition key pos:16683 · issuer key iss:674new+$12.8M+676,194$0$12.8M676,194
HONEYWELL INTL INC COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123trim+$433K−6,022$11.3M$11.7M58,00051,978
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546add+$1.7M+14,893$9.7M$11.4M103,202118,095
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231trim−$6.0M−8,002$17.2M$11.1M25,07017,068
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360trim−$2.6M−4,120$12.5M$9.9M24,83320,713
MERCADOLIBRE INC COMposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458add+$296K+895$8.8M$9.1M4,3865,281
DEXCOM INC COMposition key pos:15920 · issuer key iss:727trim−$718K−3,307$9.5M$8.8M142,832139,525
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700trim−$155K−5,661$8.8M$8.7M61,50855,847
MODERNA INC COMposition key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:1490trim−$1.0M−156,059$9.6M$8.6M324,665168,606
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709new+$8.5M+303,202$0$8.5M303,202
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72add−$2.7M+2,580$10.9M$8.2M31,03133,611
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758trim−$5.0M−35,261$11.7M$6.7M81,58746,326
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887trim−$32.8M−59,928$39.0M$6.3M74,70914,781
ALCON AG ORD SHSposition key pos:18699 · issuer key iss:2659add−$393K+951$6.0M$5.6M75,59676,547
WORKDAY INC CL Aposition key pos:18522 · issuer key iss:2354add−$2.2M+6,744$7.8M$5.6M36,54743,291
SEA LTD SPONSORD ADSposition key pos:13898 · issuer key iss:1945add−$2.4M+3,333$7.5M$5.2M58,91462,247
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38trim−$2.6M−11,730$7.5M$5.0M59,99448,264
TECHNIPFMC PLC COMposition key pos:18979 · issuer key iss:2633new+$4.9M+70,847$0$4.9M70,847
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP COMposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677trim−$690K−884$5.5M$4.8M6,2475,363
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198trim−$1.5M−8,404$5.8M$4.3M35,96227,558
EVERPURE INC CL Aposition key pos:13466 · issuer key iss:1780add+$12.2K+8,844$4.3M$4.3M63,97872,822
ASTRAZENECA PLC ORDposition key pos:18610 · issuer key iss:2433new+$3.9M+20,056$0$3.9M20,056
US BANCORP COM NEWposition key pos:16021 · issuer key iss:2187add+$1.6M+31,441$2.3M$3.9M42,62774,068
UBS GROUP AG SHSposition key pos:16450 · issuer key iss:2665add−$708K+2,620$4.5M$3.8M96,11498,734
MEDLINE INC COM CL Aposition key pos:16301 · issuer key iss:1457new+$3.8M+84,767$0$3.8M84,767
NVENT ELEC PLC SHSposition key pos:13754 · issuer key iss:2582add+$483K+210$2.9M$3.3M28,11228,322
SMURFIT WESTROCK PLC SHSposition key pos:12765 · issuer key iss:2623add+$283K+4,848$2.9M$3.2M76,27181,119
VANECK ETF TRUST OIL SERVICES ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:913925d8d872d20f23fa2f63be059412 · issuer key cusip6:92189Hnew+$3.2M+7,970$0$3.2M7,970
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122trim−$299K−448$3.4M$3.1M9,9759,527
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:10981 · issuer key iss:1900add+$1.4M+10,091$1.7M$3.0M13,78023,871
HDFC BANK LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:1066add−$809K+14,145$3.6M$2.8M99,607113,752
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV SHS - A -position key pos:18220 · issuer key iss:2701add+$1.6M+6,124$1.2M$2.8M28,42034,544
ISHARES INC MSCI GBL ETF NEWposition key pos:17895 · issuer key iss:1235trim−$335K−11,544$3.1M$2.8M60,53348,989
THE CIGNA GROUP COMposition key pos:16385 · issuer key iss:475trim−$540K−1,679$3.0M$2.4M10,8159,136
ASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15476 · issuer key iss:32trim−$246K−53,947$2.7M$2.4M165,464111,517
DEUTSCHE BK AG NAMEN AKTposition key pos:11060 · issuer key iss:2409add−$749K+1,349$3.1M$2.3M79,20280,551
YUM CHINA HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:16784 · issuer key iss:2373trim−$68.8K−2,450$2.3M$2.3M49,35046,900
CHUBB LTD SWITZ COMposition key pos:12117 · issuer key iss:2661add+$123K+104$2.0M$2.1M6,4216,525

80 more changes below.

1–100 of 181 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 37

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669no change+$15.7M0$101M$117M117,254117,254
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL Aposition key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:360no change−$3.3M0$67.2M$63.9M8989
IDEXX LABS INC COMposition key pos:17269 · issuer key iss:1161no change−$10.2M0$60.2M$50.0M89,00089,000
BOEING CO COMposition key pos:18124 · issuer key iss:412no change−$2.8M0$34.0M$31.1M156,470156,470
INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRA COMposition key pos:17632 · issuer key iss:1202no change+$1.1M0$14.7M$15.8M218,360218,360
AURORA INNOVATION INC CLASS A COMposition key pos:17742 · issuer key iss:274no change+$952K0$13.1M$14.0M3,400,0003,400,000
ISHARES TR S&P 500 VAL ETFposition key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1231no change−$57.9K0$13.3M$13.3M62,94762,947
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024no change−$132K0$3.5M$3.4M3,9943,994
ISHARES TR ISHARES BIOTECHposition key pos:14750 · issuer key iss:1231no change+$1.3K0$2.7M$2.7M16,28016,280
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119no change−$546K0$3.1M$2.6M7,0007,000
SNOWFLAKE INC COM SHSposition key pos:11971 · issuer key iss:2001no change−$1.1M0$3.5M$2.4M16,15016,150
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259no change+$398K0$1.7M$2.1M42,00342,003
CF INDUSTRIES HOLD COMposition key pos:11886 · issuer key iss:471no change+$842K0$1.2M$2.1M16,03316,033
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP COMposition key pos:17342 · issuer key iss:799no change−$104K0$1.7M$1.6M20,18520,185
ROLLINS INC COMposition key pos:12799 · issuer key iss:1866no change−$166K0$1.5M$1.3M25,04525,045
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815no change+$62.3K0$1.2M$1.3M6,5586,558
SOPHIA GENETICS SA ORDINARY SHARESposition key sid:sec:prov:59cedce491af5848a83a9f890d8ec6fe · issuer key cusip6:H82027no change+$71.5K0$1.2M$1.3M255,200255,200
ROYALTY PHARMA PLC SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18949 · issuer key iss:2606no change+$233K0$966K$1.2M25,00025,000
AON PLC SHS CL Aposition key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:2426no change−$100K0$1.2M$1.1M3,3353,335
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SHSposition key pos:12641 · issuer key iss:2676no change−$212K0$1.3M$1.1M2,2152,215
AMRIZE LTD SHSposition key pos:15651 · issuer key iss:2664no change−$15.8K0$1.1M$1.1M19,50019,500
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:14931 · issuer key iss:134no change+$82.2K0$840K$923K5,3825,382
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMposition key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1368no change+$121K0$484K$604K1,0001,000
BROWN & BROWN INC COMposition key pos:17033 · issuer key iss:451no change−$129K0$709K$580K8,8908,890
VERTEX INC CL Aposition key pos:17347 · issuer key iss:2267no change−$253K0$626K$373K31,35031,350
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 PUTno change−$16.5K0$343K$326K1,5001,500
BECTON DICKINSON & CO COMposition key pos:16438 · issuer key iss:347no change−$73.7K0$388K$314K2,0002,000
ALCON AG ORD SHSposition key pos:18699 · issuer key iss:2659 PUTno change−$24.5K0$319K$295K4,0004,000
ISHARES INC MSCI JAPAN ETFposition key pos:13667 · issuer key iss:1235no change+$12.7K0$278K$290K3,4403,440
SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP PHYSICAL SILVERposition key sid:sec:prov:48b5bad00a4e6a86ec35d5bccb3517f2 · issuer key cusip6:85207Kno change+$8.5K0$271K$279K11,44911,449
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC COMposition key pos:11450 · issuer key iss:216no change−$83.4K0$362K$279K2,5002,500
VODAFONE GROUP PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16186 · issuer key iss:2287no change+$29.7K0$217K$247K16,42016,420
BARRICK MNG CORP COM SHSposition key pos:12172 · issuer key iss:334no change−$16.0K0$252K$236K5,7865,786
ISHARES TR IBOXX INV CP ETFposition key pos:15726 · issuer key iss:1231no change−$2.6K0$235K$232K2,1292,129
AMAZON COM INC PUTposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 PUTno change−$24.8K0$254K$229K1,1001,100
CARLYLE GROUP INC COMposition key pos:11027 · issuer key iss:524no change−$45.6K0$251K$206K4,2504,250
BP PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16898 · issuer key iss:301no change+$30.1K0$85.1K$115K2,4502,450
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
69.8%below median 80.0%
Concentration index
328 bpsbelow median 446 bps
Positions with value
207 / 207median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 69.8%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 328integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 218

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗
2026-06-30EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open Bank Pictet & Cie (Europe) AG's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–100 of 196 issuers · $4.7B disclosed value over 207 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions Bank Pictet & Cie (Europe) AG reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALPHABET INC
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Bank Pictet & Cie (Europe) AG reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — $351M1,222,048
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — $83.5M291,184
$435M1,513,2329.3%
NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$383M2,194,5168.2%
AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMAZON COM INC
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Bank Pictet & Cie (Europe) AG reported for AMAZON COM INC, as it reported them
AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — $359M1,723,929
AMAZON COM INC · PUT · PUT CUSIP — $229K1,100
$359M1,725,0297.7%
MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$318M862,8626.8%
Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$187M618,0634.0%
AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$132M520,1612.8%
COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$117M117,2542.5%
TOTALENERGIES SE
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Bank Pictet & Cie (Europe) AG reported for TOTALENERGIES SE, as it reported them
TOTALENERGIES SE · ACT CUSIP — $116M1,240,847
TOTALENERGIES SE · PUT · PUT CUSIP — $513K5,500
$116M1,246,3472.5%
METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$114M198,6922.4%
AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$98.6M318,4742.1%
TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$97.2M287,6452.1%
LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$90.1M181,7221.9%
SLBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SLB LIMITED SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$88.7M1,726,7831.9%
ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBVIE INC
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Bank Pictet & Cie (Europe) AG reported for ABBVIE INC, as it reported them
ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — $87.9M404,104
ABBVIE INC · PUT · PUT CUSIP — $326K1,500
$88.2M405,6041.9%
CTASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CINTAS CORP CINTAS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$87.0M514,5861.9%
ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$87.0M188,7561.9%
BRK-Averified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Bank Pictet & Cie (Europe) AG reported for BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL, as it reported them
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL A CUSIP — $63.9M89
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — $9.9M20,713
$73.8M20,8021.6%
DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DANAHER CORP DEL DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$68.5M361,0461.5%
RRCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)RANGE RES CORP RANGE RES CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$64.5M1,427,3571.4%
JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$59.5M202,4271.3%
ETNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EATON CORP PLC EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$59.4M166,1011.3%
UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$54.2M200,1811.2%
WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WELLS FARGO & CO WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$52.7M661,4271.1%
ORLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$52.5M568,9921.1%
PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$52.2M315,4691.1%
IDXXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)IDEXX LABS INC IDEXX LABS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$50.0M89,0001.1%
SYKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STRYKER CORPORATION STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$48.1M146,2441.0%
LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$47.5M51,6401.0%
MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$44.8M144,0391.0%
ZTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ZOETIS INC ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$42.4M358,5600.9%
NGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NOVAGOLD RESOURCES INC NOVAGOLD RESOURCES INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$42.0M4,676,0000.9%
CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$41.2M220,5040.9%
BSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$40.2M641,2340.9%
AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$38.9M191,1650.8%
MRSHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$35.1M202,3080.7%
OCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)OWENS CORNING NEW OWENS CORNING NEW · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$33.4M308,2860.7%
PSKYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP PARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP · COM CL B CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$31.8M3,527,3880.7%
BAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BOEING CO BOEING CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$31.1M156,4700.7%
MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$28.6M237,7730.6%
ISHARES TR
4 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows Bank Pictet & Cie (Europe) AG reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
ISHARES TR · S&P 500 VAL ETF CUSIP — $13.3M62,947
ISHARES TR · CORE S&P500 ETF CUSIP — $11.1M17,068
ISHARES TR · ISHARES BIOTECH CUSIP — $2.7M16,280
ISHARES TR · IBOXX INV CP ETF CUSIP — $232K2,129
$27.4M98,4240.6%
TRGPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TARGA RES CORP TARGA RES CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$25.9M103,3760.6%
BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$24.2M497,2110.5%
UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$23.6M327,7130.5%
GLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SPDR GOLD TR SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$20.6M48,0230.4%
NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SERVICENOW INC SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$20.4M195,5070.4%
SPDR SERIES TRUST SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP 78468R556
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$20.2M111,0000.4%
SHOPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SHOPIFY INC SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$19.9M167,9560.4%
MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$19.9M39,8150.4%
GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$19.8M142,2290.4%
CVNAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CARVANA CO CARVANA CO · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$19.6M62,4800.4%
ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · US OIL GS EX ETF CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$19.6M157,2500.4%
CMGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$19.0M594,6460.4%
WMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WASTE MGMT INC DEL WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$18.3M79,4540.4%
TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$18.1M93,0660.4%
SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$17.8M27,3580.4%
QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INVESCO QQQ TR INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$17.4M30,1990.4%
CMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$17.3M58,4290.4%
MCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MOODYS CORP MOODYS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$16.3M37,3270.3%
IFFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRA INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRA · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$15.8M218,3600.3%
PANWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$15.5M96,9620.3%
BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$15.5M3,6780.3%
MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$14.8M43,8960.3%
MDLZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MONDELEZ INTL INC MONDELEZ INTL INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$14.0M243,2560.3%
AURverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AURORA INNOVATION INC AURORA INNOVATION INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$14.0M3,400,0000.3%
DHIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)D R HORTON INC D R HORTON INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$13.3M96,6080.3%
TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$13.2M26,7590.3%
MSCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MSCI INC MSCI INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$13.1M24,2650.3%
FCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FREEPORT MCMORAN INC FREEPORT MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$12.8M217,4640.3%
CPNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COUPANG INC COUPANG INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$12.8M676,1940.3%
HONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HONEYWELL INTL INC HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$11.7M51,9780.3%
NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$11.4M118,0950.2%
MELIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MERCADOLIBRE INC MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$9.1M5,2810.2%
DXCMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DEXCOM INC DEXCOM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$8.8M139,5250.2%
PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$8.7M55,8470.2%
MRNAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MODERNA INC MODERNA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$8.6M168,6060.2%
PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PFIZER INC PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$8.5M303,2020.2%
ADBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ADOBE INC ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$8.2M33,6110.2%
PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$6.7M46,3260.1%
SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$6.3M14,7810.1%
ALCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALCON AG
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Bank Pictet & Cie (Europe) AG reported for ALCON AG, as it reported them
ALCON AG · ORD SHS CUSIP — $5.6M76,547
ALCON AG · PUT · PUT CUSIP — $295K4,000
$5.9M80,5470.1%
WDAYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WORKDAY INC WORKDAY INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$5.6M43,2910.1%
SEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SEA LTD SEA LTD · SPONSORD ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$5.2M62,2470.1%
ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$5.0M48,2640.1%
FTIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TECHNIPFMC PLC TECHNIPFMC PLC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$4.9M70,8470.1%
PHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$4.8M5,3630.1%
ICEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$4.3M27,5580.1%
Pverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EVERPURE INC EVERPURE INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$4.3M72,8220.1%
AZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ASTRAZENECA PLC ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$3.9M20,0560.1%
USBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)US BANCORP US BANCORP · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$3.9M74,0680.1%
UBSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UBS GROUP AG UBS GROUP AG · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$3.8M98,7340.1%
MDLNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MEDLINE INC MEDLINE INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$3.8M84,7670.1%
GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$3.4M3,9940.1%
NVTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NVENT ELEC PLC NVENT ELEC PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$3.3M28,3220.1%
SWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SMURFIT WESTROCK PLC SMURFIT WESTROCK PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$3.2M81,1190.1%
VANECK ETF TRUST VANECK ETF TRUST · OIL SERVICES ETF CUSIP 92189H607
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$3.2M7,9700.1%
HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$3.1M9,5270.1%
ISHARES INC
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Bank Pictet & Cie (Europe) AG reported for ISHARES INC, as it reported them
ISHARES INC · MSCI GBL ETF NEW CUSIP — $2.8M48,989
ISHARES INC · MSCI JAPAN ETF CUSIP — $290K3,440
$3.1M52,4290.1%
SPDR SERIES TRUST SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$3.0M23,8710.1%
HDBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HDFC BANK LTD HDFC BANK LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$2.8M113,7520.1%
LYBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV · SHS - A - CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d
$2.8M34,5440.1%
1–100 of 196 issuers · page 1 of 2
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).