Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$36.3M | −52,273 | $419M | $383M | 2,246,789 | 2,194,516 | |
AMAZON COM INC PUTposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$63.8M | −108,134 | $423M | $359M | 1,832,063 | 1,723,929 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$50.6M | −62,335 | $402M | $351M | 1,284,383 | 1,222,048 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$120M | −45,560 | $438M | $318M | 908,422 | 862,862 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | add | −$13.6M | +46,659 | $200M | $187M | 571,404 | 618,063 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$21.1M | −43,068 | $153M | $132M | 563,229 | 520,161 | |
TOTALENERGIES SE PUTposition key pos:12332 · issuer key iss:2412 | add | +$68.5M | +518,103 | $47.2M | $116M | 722,744 | 1,240,847 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$17.6M | −115 | $131M | $114M | 198,807 | 198,692 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | +$3.0M | +42,476 | $95.5M | $98.6M | 275,998 | 318,474 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | trim | +$6.8M | −10,326 | $90.5M | $97.2M | 297,971 | 287,645 | |
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | add | +$43.7M | +72,835 | $46.4M | $90.1M | 108,887 | 181,722 | |
SLB LIMITED COM STKposition key pos:13230 · issuer key iss:1933 | add | +$30.1M | +199,903 | $58.6M | $88.7M | 1,526,880 | 1,726,783 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | −$8.3M | −16,899 | $96.2M | $87.9M | 421,003 | 404,104 | |
CINTAS CORP COMposition key pos:18762 · issuer key iss:589 | add | −$9.7M | +250 | $96.7M | $87.0M | 514,336 | 514,586 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | trim | −$21.3M | −2,567 | $108M | $87.0M | 191,323 | 188,756 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$19.3M | −36,428 | $103M | $83.5M | 327,612 | 291,184 | |
DANAHER CORP DEL COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709 | trim | −$15.4M | −5,435 | $83.9M | $68.5M | 366,481 | 361,046 | |
RANGE RES CORP COMposition key pos:17522 · issuer key iss:1805 | add | +$27.9M | +389,357 | $36.6M | $64.5M | 1,038,000 | 1,427,357 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$5.9M | −659 | $65.4M | $59.5M | 203,086 | 202,427 | |
EATON CORP PLC SHSposition key pos:18756 · issuer key iss:2493 | trim | +$3.2M | −10,343 | $56.2M | $59.4M | 176,444 | 166,101 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | trim | −$14.6M | −8,125 | $68.8M | $54.2M | 208,306 | 200,181 | |
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | trim | −$18.2M | −98,679 | $70.8M | $52.7M | 760,106 | 661,427 | |
OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC COMposition key pos:12254 · issuer key iss:1601 | add | +$2.7M | +22,953 | $49.8M | $52.5M | 546,039 | 568,992 | |
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711 | add | +$3.8M | +14,169 | $48.3M | $52.2M | 301,300 | 315,469 | |
STRYKER CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16108 · issuer key iss:2049 | trim | −$7.1M | −10,796 | $55.2M | $48.1M | 157,040 | 146,244 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$16.8M | −8,232 | $64.3M | $47.5M | 59,872 | 51,640 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | trim | −$4.4M | −16,673 | $49.1M | $44.8M | 160,712 | 144,039 | |
ZOETIS INC CL Aposition key pos:12755 · issuer key iss:2380 | trim | −$4.0M | −9,850 | $46.4M | $42.4M | 368,410 | 358,560 | |
NOVAGOLD RESOURCES INC COM NEWposition key pos:17677 · issuer key iss:1584 | trim | −$11.0M | −1,000,000 | $53.0M | $42.0M | 5,676,000 | 4,676,000 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | add | −$14.3M | +10,958 | $55.5M | $41.2M | 209,546 | 220,504 | |
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423 | add | +$25.5M | +486,715 | $14.7M | $40.2M | 154,519 | 641,234 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | trim | −$2.3M | −998 | $41.2M | $38.9M | 192,163 | 191,165 | |
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC COMposition key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:1426 | trim | −$7.2M | −25,469 | $42.3M | $35.1M | 227,777 | 202,308 | |
OWENS CORNING NEW COMposition key pos:17072 · issuer key iss:1646 | trim | −$5.1M | −35,126 | $38.4M | $33.4M | 343,412 | 308,286 | |
PARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP COM CL Bposition key pos:17850 · issuer key iss:1674 | add | −$2.2M | +991,310 | $34.0M | $31.8M | 2,536,078 | 3,527,388 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | +$1.9M | −16,362 | $26.8M | $28.6M | 254,135 | 237,773 | |
TARGA RES CORP COMposition key pos:14766 · issuer key iss:2090 | add | +$8.6M | +9,516 | $17.3M | $25.9M | 93,860 | 103,376 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | trim | −$5.5M | −42,796 | $29.7M | $24.2M | 540,007 | 497,211 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | add | −$2.9M | +3,642 | $26.5M | $23.6M | 324,071 | 327,713 | |
SPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSposition key pos:12087 · issuer key iss:1899 | add | +$2.9M | +3,293 | $17.7M | $20.6M | 44,730 | 48,023 | |
SERVICENOW INC COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958 | add | +$20.2M | +193,657 | $283K | $20.4M | 1,850 | 195,507 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key sid:sec:prov:9886204f7314eeb6ea4d19d9d7721d16 · issuer key cusip6:78468R | new | +$20.2M | +111,000 | $0 | $20.2M | — | 111,000 | |
SHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:19110 · issuer key iss:1965 | new | +$19.9M | +167,956 | $0 | $19.9M | — | 167,956 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | trim | −$4.7M | −3,309 | $24.6M | $19.9M | 43,124 | 39,815 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | trim | +$1.2M | −9,664 | $18.6M | $19.8M | 151,893 | 142,229 | |
CARVANA CO CL Aposition key pos:16852 · issuer key iss:532 | new | +$19.6M | +62,480 | $0 | $19.6M | — | 62,480 | |
ISHARES TR US OIL GS EX ETFposition key pos:18362 · issuer key iss:1232 | new | +$19.6M | +157,250 | $0 | $19.6M | — | 157,250 | |
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC COMposition key pos:14385 · issuer key iss:576 | trim | −$16.3M | −361,506 | $35.4M | $19.0M | 956,152 | 594,646 | |
WASTE MGMT INC DEL COMposition key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:2307 | trim | −$807K | −7,316 | $19.1M | $18.3M | 86,770 | 79,454 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | add | +$3.1M | +6,929 | $14.9M | $18.1M | 86,137 | 93,066 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | add | +$1.6M | +3,576 | $16.2M | $17.8M | 23,782 | 27,358 | |
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 | trim | −$5.9M | −7,742 | $23.2M | $17.4M | 37,941 | 30,199 | |
CME GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16335 · issuer key iss:476 | trim | +$39.0K | −4,622 | $17.2M | $17.3M | 63,051 | 58,429 | |
MOODYS CORP COMposition key pos:17406 · issuer key iss:1503 | trim | −$5.4M | −5,155 | $21.7M | $16.3M | 42,482 | 37,327 | |
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670 | add | −$1.0M | +6,914 | $16.6M | $15.5M | 90,048 | 96,962 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | trim | −$6.7M | −470 | $22.2M | $15.5M | 4,148 | 3,678 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | add | +$4.1M | +6,441 | $10.7M | $14.8M | 37,455 | 43,896 | |
MONDELEZ INTL INC CL Aposition key pos:15469 · issuer key iss:1496 | trim | −$2.7M | −68,118 | $16.8M | $14.0M | 311,374 | 243,256 | |
D R HORTON INC COMposition key pos:15301 · issuer key iss:702 | trim | −$4.1M | −24,211 | $17.4M | $13.3M | 120,819 | 96,608 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | trim | −$7.0M | −8,054 | $20.2M | $13.2M | 34,813 | 26,759 | |
MSCI INC COMposition key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:1398 | trim | −$2.2M | −2,400 | $15.3M | $13.1M | 26,665 | 24,265 | |
FREEPORT MCMORAN INC CL Bposition key pos:11344 · issuer key iss:963 | trim | −$10.9M | −248,676 | $23.7M | $12.8M | 466,140 | 217,464 | |
COUPANG INC CL Aposition key pos:16683 · issuer key iss:674 | new | +$12.8M | +676,194 | $0 | $12.8M | — | 676,194 | |
HONEYWELL INTL INC COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123 | trim | +$433K | −6,022 | $11.3M | $11.7M | 58,000 | 51,978 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$1.7M | +14,893 | $9.7M | $11.4M | 103,202 | 118,095 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$6.0M | −8,002 | $17.2M | $11.1M | 25,070 | 17,068 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$2.6M | −4,120 | $12.5M | $9.9M | 24,833 | 20,713 | |
MERCADOLIBRE INC COMposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458 | add | +$296K | +895 | $8.8M | $9.1M | 4,386 | 5,281 | |
DEXCOM INC COMposition key pos:15920 · issuer key iss:727 | trim | −$718K | −3,307 | $9.5M | $8.8M | 142,832 | 139,525 | |
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | trim | −$155K | −5,661 | $8.8M | $8.7M | 61,508 | 55,847 | |
MODERNA INC COMposition key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:1490 | trim | −$1.0M | −156,059 | $9.6M | $8.6M | 324,665 | 168,606 | |
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709 | new | +$8.5M | +303,202 | $0 | $8.5M | — | 303,202 | |
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72 | add | −$2.7M | +2,580 | $10.9M | $8.2M | 31,031 | 33,611 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | trim | −$5.0M | −35,261 | $11.7M | $6.7M | 81,587 | 46,326 | |
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | trim | −$32.8M | −59,928 | $39.0M | $6.3M | 74,709 | 14,781 | |
ALCON AG ORD SHSposition key pos:18699 · issuer key iss:2659 | add | −$393K | +951 | $6.0M | $5.6M | 75,596 | 76,547 | |
WORKDAY INC CL Aposition key pos:18522 · issuer key iss:2354 | add | −$2.2M | +6,744 | $7.8M | $5.6M | 36,547 | 43,291 | |
SEA LTD SPONSORD ADSposition key pos:13898 · issuer key iss:1945 | add | −$2.4M | +3,333 | $7.5M | $5.2M | 58,914 | 62,247 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | trim | −$2.6M | −11,730 | $7.5M | $5.0M | 59,994 | 48,264 | |
TECHNIPFMC PLC COMposition key pos:18979 · issuer key iss:2633 | new | +$4.9M | +70,847 | $0 | $4.9M | — | 70,847 | |
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP COMposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677 | trim | −$690K | −884 | $5.5M | $4.8M | 6,247 | 5,363 | |
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198 | trim | −$1.5M | −8,404 | $5.8M | $4.3M | 35,962 | 27,558 | |
EVERPURE INC CL Aposition key pos:13466 · issuer key iss:1780 | add | +$12.2K | +8,844 | $4.3M | $4.3M | 63,978 | 72,822 | |
ASTRAZENECA PLC ORDposition key pos:18610 · issuer key iss:2433 | new | +$3.9M | +20,056 | $0 | $3.9M | — | 20,056 | |
US BANCORP COM NEWposition key pos:16021 · issuer key iss:2187 | add | +$1.6M | +31,441 | $2.3M | $3.9M | 42,627 | 74,068 | |
UBS GROUP AG SHSposition key pos:16450 · issuer key iss:2665 | add | −$708K | +2,620 | $4.5M | $3.8M | 96,114 | 98,734 | |
MEDLINE INC COM CL Aposition key pos:16301 · issuer key iss:1457 | new | +$3.8M | +84,767 | $0 | $3.8M | — | 84,767 | |
NVENT ELEC PLC SHSposition key pos:13754 · issuer key iss:2582 | add | +$483K | +210 | $2.9M | $3.3M | 28,112 | 28,322 | |
SMURFIT WESTROCK PLC SHSposition key pos:12765 · issuer key iss:2623 | add | +$283K | +4,848 | $2.9M | $3.2M | 76,271 | 81,119 | |
VANECK ETF TRUST OIL SERVICES ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:913925d8d872d20f23fa2f63be059412 · issuer key cusip6:92189H | new | +$3.2M | +7,970 | $0 | $3.2M | — | 7,970 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | trim | −$299K | −448 | $3.4M | $3.1M | 9,975 | 9,527 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:10981 · issuer key iss:1900 | add | +$1.4M | +10,091 | $1.7M | $3.0M | 13,780 | 23,871 | |
HDFC BANK LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:1066 | add | −$809K | +14,145 | $3.6M | $2.8M | 99,607 | 113,752 | |
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV SHS - A -position key pos:18220 · issuer key iss:2701 | add | +$1.6M | +6,124 | $1.2M | $2.8M | 28,420 | 34,544 | |
ISHARES INC MSCI GBL ETF NEWposition key pos:17895 · issuer key iss:1235 | trim | −$335K | −11,544 | $3.1M | $2.8M | 60,533 | 48,989 | |
THE CIGNA GROUP COMposition key pos:16385 · issuer key iss:475 | trim | −$540K | −1,679 | $3.0M | $2.4M | 10,815 | 9,136 | |
ASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15476 · issuer key iss:32 | trim | −$246K | −53,947 | $2.7M | $2.4M | 165,464 | 111,517 | |
DEUTSCHE BK AG NAMEN AKTposition key pos:11060 · issuer key iss:2409 | add | −$749K | +1,349 | $3.1M | $2.3M | 79,202 | 80,551 | |
YUM CHINA HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:16784 · issuer key iss:2373 | trim | −$68.8K | −2,450 | $2.3M | $2.3M | 49,350 | 46,900 | |
CHUBB LTD SWITZ COMposition key pos:12117 · issuer key iss:2661 | add | +$123K | +104 | $2.0M | $2.1M | 6,421 | 6,525 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | no change | +$15.7M | 0 | $101M | $117M | 117,254 | 117,254 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL Aposition key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:360 | no change | −$3.3M | 0 | $67.2M | $63.9M | 89 | 89 | |
IDEXX LABS INC COMposition key pos:17269 · issuer key iss:1161 | no change | −$10.2M | 0 | $60.2M | $50.0M | 89,000 | 89,000 | |
BOEING CO COMposition key pos:18124 · issuer key iss:412 | no change | −$2.8M | 0 | $34.0M | $31.1M | 156,470 | 156,470 | |
INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRA COMposition key pos:17632 · issuer key iss:1202 | no change | +$1.1M | 0 | $14.7M | $15.8M | 218,360 | 218,360 | |
AURORA INNOVATION INC CLASS A COMposition key pos:17742 · issuer key iss:274 | no change | +$952K | 0 | $13.1M | $14.0M | 3,400,000 | 3,400,000 | |
ISHARES TR S&P 500 VAL ETFposition key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$57.9K | 0 | $13.3M | $13.3M | 62,947 | 62,947 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | no change | −$132K | 0 | $3.5M | $3.4M | 3,994 | 3,994 | |
ISHARES TR ISHARES BIOTECHposition key pos:14750 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$1.3K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.7M | 16,280 | 16,280 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | no change | −$546K | 0 | $3.1M | $2.6M | 7,000 | 7,000 | |
SNOWFLAKE INC COM SHSposition key pos:11971 · issuer key iss:2001 | no change | −$1.1M | 0 | $3.5M | $2.4M | 16,150 | 16,150 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | no change | +$398K | 0 | $1.7M | $2.1M | 42,003 | 42,003 | |
CF INDUSTRIES HOLD COMposition key pos:11886 · issuer key iss:471 | no change | +$842K | 0 | $1.2M | $2.1M | 16,033 | 16,033 | |
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP COMposition key pos:17342 · issuer key iss:799 | no change | −$104K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 20,185 | 20,185 | |
ROLLINS INC COMposition key pos:12799 · issuer key iss:1866 | no change | −$166K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.3M | 25,045 | 25,045 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | no change | +$62.3K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 6,558 | 6,558 | |
SOPHIA GENETICS SA ORDINARY SHARESposition key sid:sec:prov:59cedce491af5848a83a9f890d8ec6fe · issuer key cusip6:H82027 | no change | +$71.5K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 255,200 | 255,200 | |
ROYALTY PHARMA PLC SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18949 · issuer key iss:2606 | no change | +$233K | 0 | $966K | $1.2M | 25,000 | 25,000 | |
AON PLC SHS CL Aposition key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:2426 | no change | −$100K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 3,335 | 3,335 | |
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SHSposition key pos:12641 · issuer key iss:2676 | no change | −$212K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.1M | 2,215 | 2,215 | |
AMRIZE LTD SHSposition key pos:15651 · issuer key iss:2664 | no change | −$15.8K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 19,500 | 19,500 | |
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:14931 · issuer key iss:134 | no change | +$82.2K | 0 | $840K | $923K | 5,382 | 5,382 | |
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMposition key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1368 | no change | +$121K | 0 | $484K | $604K | 1,000 | 1,000 | |
BROWN & BROWN INC COMposition key pos:17033 · issuer key iss:451 | no change | −$129K | 0 | $709K | $580K | 8,890 | 8,890 | |
VERTEX INC CL Aposition key pos:17347 · issuer key iss:2267 | no change | −$253K | 0 | $626K | $373K | 31,350 | 31,350 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 PUT | no change | −$16.5K | 0 | $343K | $326K | 1,500 | 1,500 | |
BECTON DICKINSON & CO COMposition key pos:16438 · issuer key iss:347 | no change | −$73.7K | 0 | $388K | $314K | 2,000 | 2,000 | |
ALCON AG ORD SHSposition key pos:18699 · issuer key iss:2659 PUT | no change | −$24.5K | 0 | $319K | $295K | 4,000 | 4,000 | |
ISHARES INC MSCI JAPAN ETFposition key pos:13667 · issuer key iss:1235 | no change | +$12.7K | 0 | $278K | $290K | 3,440 | 3,440 | |
SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP PHYSICAL SILVERposition key sid:sec:prov:48b5bad00a4e6a86ec35d5bccb3517f2 · issuer key cusip6:85207K | no change | +$8.5K | 0 | $271K | $279K | 11,449 | 11,449 | |
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC COMposition key pos:11450 · issuer key iss:216 | no change | −$83.4K | 0 | $362K | $279K | 2,500 | 2,500 | |
VODAFONE GROUP PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16186 · issuer key iss:2287 | no change | +$29.7K | 0 | $217K | $247K | 16,420 | 16,420 | |
BARRICK MNG CORP COM SHSposition key pos:12172 · issuer key iss:334 | no change | −$16.0K | 0 | $252K | $236K | 5,786 | 5,786 | |
ISHARES TR IBOXX INV CP ETFposition key pos:15726 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$2.6K | 0 | $235K | $232K | 2,129 | 2,129 | |
AMAZON COM INC PUTposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 PUT | no change | −$24.8K | 0 | $254K | $229K | 1,100 | 1,100 | |
CARLYLE GROUP INC COMposition key pos:11027 · issuer key iss:524 | no change | −$45.6K | 0 | $251K | $206K | 4,250 | 4,250 | |
BP PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16898 · issuer key iss:301 | no change | +$30.1K | 0 | $85.1K | $115K | 2,450 | 2,450 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 69.8% · HHI (bps) ·§: 328integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 218
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Bank Pictet & Cie (Europe) AG's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $435M | 1,513,232 | — | 9.3% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $383M | 2,194,516 | — | 8.2% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $359M | 1,725,029 | — | 7.7% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $318M | 862,862 | — | 6.8% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $187M | 618,063 | — | 4.0% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $132M | 520,161 | — | 2.8% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $117M | 117,254 | — | 2.5% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | — | TOTALENERGIES SE | $116M | 1,246,347 | — | 2.5% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $114M | 198,692 | — | 2.4% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $98.6M | 318,474 | — | 2.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $97.2M | 287,645 | — | 2.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $90.1M | 181,722 | — | 1.9% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | SLBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $88.7M | 1,726,783 | — | 1.9% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC | $88.2M | 405,604 | — | 1.9% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | CTASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINTAS CORP CINTAS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $87.0M | 514,586 | — | 1.9% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $87.0M | 188,756 | — | 1.9% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | BRK-Averified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $73.8M | 20,802 | — | 1.6% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $68.5M | 361,046 | — | 1.5% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | RRCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RANGE RES CORP RANGE RES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $64.5M | 1,427,357 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $59.5M | 202,427 | — | 1.3% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | ETNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $59.4M | 166,101 | — | 1.3% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $54.2M | 200,181 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $52.7M | 661,427 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | ORLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $52.5M | 568,992 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $52.2M | 315,469 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | IDXXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX LABS INC IDEXX LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $50.0M | 89,000 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | SYKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $48.1M | 146,244 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $47.5M | 51,640 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $44.8M | 144,039 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | ZTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $42.4M | 358,560 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | NGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVAGOLD RESOURCES INC NOVAGOLD RESOURCES INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $42.0M | 4,676,000 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $41.2M | 220,504 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | BSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $40.2M | 641,234 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $38.9M | 191,165 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | MRSHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $35.1M | 202,308 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | OCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OWENS CORNING NEW OWENS CORNING NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $33.4M | 308,286 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | PSKYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP PARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP · COM CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $31.8M | 3,527,388 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | BAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $31.1M | 156,470 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $28.6M | 237,773 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $27.4M | 98,424 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | TRGPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGA RES CORP TARGA RES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $25.9M | 103,376 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $24.2M | 497,211 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $23.6M | 327,713 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | GLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $20.6M | 48,023 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $20.4M | 195,507 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR SERIES TRUST SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP 78468R556 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $20.2M | 111,000 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | SHOPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $19.9M | 167,956 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $19.9M | 39,815 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $19.8M | 142,229 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | CVNAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARVANA CO CARVANA CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $19.6M | 62,480 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · US OIL GS EX ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $19.6M | 157,250 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | CMGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $19.0M | 594,646 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | WMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $18.3M | 79,454 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $18.1M | 93,066 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $17.8M | 27,358 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $17.4M | 30,199 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | CMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $17.3M | 58,429 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | MCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOODYS CORP MOODYS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $16.3M | 37,327 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | IFFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRA INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $15.8M | 218,360 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | PANWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $15.5M | 96,962 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $15.5M | 3,678 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $14.8M | 43,896 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | MDLZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONDELEZ INTL INC MONDELEZ INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $14.0M | 243,256 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | AURverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AURORA INNOVATION INC AURORA INNOVATION INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $14.0M | 3,400,000 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | DHIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | D R HORTON INC D R HORTON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $13.3M | 96,608 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $13.2M | 26,759 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | MSCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSCI INC MSCI INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $13.1M | 24,265 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | FCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC FREEPORT MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $12.8M | 217,464 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | CPNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COUPANG INC COUPANG INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $12.8M | 676,194 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | HONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $11.7M | 51,978 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $11.4M | 118,095 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | MELIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $9.1M | 5,281 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | DXCMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEXCOM INC DEXCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $8.8M | 139,525 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $8.7M | 55,847 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | MRNAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MODERNA INC MODERNA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $8.6M | 168,606 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $8.5M | 303,202 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | ADBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $8.2M | 33,611 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $6.7M | 46,326 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $6.3M | 14,781 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | ALCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALCON AG | $5.9M | 80,547 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | WDAYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WORKDAY INC WORKDAY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $5.6M | 43,291 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | SEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEA LTD SEA LTD · SPONSORD ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $5.2M | 62,247 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $5.0M | 48,264 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | FTIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TECHNIPFMC PLC TECHNIPFMC PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $4.9M | 70,847 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | PHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $4.8M | 5,363 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | ICEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $4.3M | 27,558 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | Pverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERPURE INC EVERPURE INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $4.3M | 72,822 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | AZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $3.9M | 20,056 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | USBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP US BANCORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $3.9M | 74,068 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | UBSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBS GROUP AG UBS GROUP AG · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $3.8M | 98,734 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | MDLNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDLINE INC MEDLINE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $3.8M | 84,767 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $3.4M | 3,994 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | NVTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVENT ELEC PLC NVENT ELEC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $3.3M | 28,322 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | SWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SMURFIT WESTROCK PLC SMURFIT WESTROCK PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $3.2M | 81,119 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | — | VANECK ETF TRUST VANECK ETF TRUST · OIL SERVICES ETF CUSIP 92189H607 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $3.2M | 7,970 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $3.1M | 9,527 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES INC | $3.1M | 52,429 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR SERIES TRUST SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $3.0M | 23,871 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | HDBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HDFC BANK LTD HDFC BANK LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $2.8M | 113,752 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | LYBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV · SHS - A - CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $2.8M | 34,544 | — | 0.1% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).