RIVERBRIDGE PARTNERS LLC
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $4.1B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 192
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 18
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 14
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | TRIM | −$83.1M | −370,437 | $285M | $202M | 1,526,980 | 1,156,543 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 | TRIM | −$68.3M | −33,356 | $239M | $170M | 493,162 | 459,806 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12270 · issuer key iss:750 | TRIM | −$22.7M | −242,342 | $153M | $131M | 814,643 | 572,301 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17824 · issuer key iss:1514 | TRIM | −$32.2M | −225,982 | $154M | $122M | 1,501,366 | 1,275,384 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14792 · issuer key iss:845 | TRIM | −$20.0M | −136,521 | $142M | $122M | 853,107 | 716,586 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 | TRIM | −$23.2M | −45,727 | $140M | $117M | 607,766 | 562,039 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15624 · issuer key iss:662 | TRIM | −$6.6M | −127,165 | $121M | $115M | 696,510 | 569,345 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10679 · issuer key iss:1211 | TRIM | −$39.3M | −35,562 | $153M | $114M | 272,969 | 237,407 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14837 · issuer key iss:896 | TRIM | −$79.4M | −183,299 | $191M | $111M | 589,525 | 406,226 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 | TRIM | +$8.8M | −27,701 | $102M | $110M | 374,366 | 346,665 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:724 | TRIM | +$7.5M | −159,678 | $95.6M | $103M | 2,381,560 | 2,221,882 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16764 · issuer key iss:1837 | ADD | −$20.6M | +17,673 | $108M | $87.8M | 238,740 | 256,413 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16916 · issuer key iss:1062 | TRIM | −$20.9M | −22,217 | $105M | $84.1M | 268,453 | 246,236 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15014 · issuer key iss:1487 | TRIM | −$28.1M | −665,642 | $109M | $80.6M | 4,583,590 | 3,917,948 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 | TRIM | −$17.4M | −33,714 | $94.4M | $77.0M | 301,580 | 267,866 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16262 · issuer key iss:1044 | ADD | +$23.6M | +76,366 | $50.1M | $73.7M | 175,864 | 252,230 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11941 · issuer key iss:1573 | TRIM | −$26.4M | −303,128 | $92.8M | $66.4M | 1,545,713 | 1,242,585 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10317 · issuer key iss:1960 | TRIM | −$22.1M | −57,171 | $87.7M | $65.5M | 318,613 | 261,442 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 | TRIM | −$19.7M | −10,776 | $81.0M | $61.3M | 154,991 | 144,215 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 | TRIM | −$12.2M | −20,709 | $72.4M | $60.3M | 230,863 | 210,154 |
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 18
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:315911750 · issuer key cusip6:315911 | NO CHANGE | −$66.7K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 6,468 | 6,468 |
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$33.4K | 0 | $739K | $706K | 1,980 | 1,980 |
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17607 · issuer key iss:1988 | NO CHANGE | −$339K | 0 | $858K | $519K | 3,994 | 3,994 |
share class as filed: REIT · position key sid:sec:prov:63fa5c7c9852af95fc89e071b88157c3 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | +$1.2K | 0 | $512K | $514K | 5,791 | 5,791 |
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 | NO CHANGE | −$27.5K | 0 | $422K | $394K | 1,200 | 1,200 |
share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:23304Y100 · issuer key cusip6:23304Y | NO CHANGE | +$7.5K | 0 | $359K | $366K | 2,044 | 2,044 |
share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:771195104 · issuer key cusip6:771195 | NO CHANGE | −$13.1K | 0 | $363K | $350K | 7,047 | 7,047 |
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 | NO CHANGE | +$64.0K | 0 | $241K | $305K | 3,278 | 3,278 |
share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:018820100 · issuer key cusip6:018820 | NO CHANGE | −$27.3K | 0 | $318K | $290K | 6,903 | 6,903 |
share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:88032Q109 · issuer key cusip6:88032Q | NO CHANGE | −$56.4K | 0 | $324K | $267K | 4,231 | 4,231 |
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17335 · issuer key iss:758 | NO CHANGE | +$23.2K | 0 | $235K | $258K | 2,321 | 2,321 |
share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:001317205 · issuer key cusip6:001317 | NO CHANGE | +$20.2K | 0 | $236K | $257K | 5,764 | 5,764 |
share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:80687P106 · issuer key cusip6:80687P | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $249K | $246K | 4,526 | 4,526 |
share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:51809L109 · issuer key cusip6:51809L | NO CHANGE | +$31.3K | 0 | $206K | $237K | 5,425 | 5,425 |
share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:171269103 · issuer key cusip6:171269 | NO CHANGE | +$9.8K | 0 | $206K | $215K | 7,825 | 7,825 |
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 | NO CHANGE | −$11.1K | 0 | $221K | $210K | 1,034 | 1,034 |
share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:210919106 · issuer key cusip6:210919 | NO CHANGE | +$40.6K | 0 | $168K | $208K | 10,392 | 10,392 |
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15018 · issuer key iss:871 | NO CHANGE | −$1.7K | 0 | $177K | $175K | 17,477 | 17,477 |
Ticker: no position here maps to a reviewed ticker. Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
180 issuers · 192 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $202M | 1,156,543 | 4.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $170M | 459,806 | 4.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Alphabet, Inc. Class A | $137M | 478,020 | 3.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Five Below, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $131M | 572,301 | 3.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RB Global, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $122M | 1,275,384 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Grand Canyon Education, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $122M | 716,586 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amazon.com, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $117M | 562,039 | 2.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Ensign Group, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $115M | 569,345 | 2.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Medpace Holdings, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $114M | 237,407 | 2.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEICO Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $111M | 406,226 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Analog Devices, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $110M | 346,665 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Fastenal Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $103M | 2,221,882 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Tyler Technologies, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $87.8M | 256,413 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Kinsale Capital Group, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $84.1M | 246,236 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Privia Health Group, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $80.6M | 3,917,948 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Kadant, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $73.7M | 252,230 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Rollins, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $66.4M | 1,242,585 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | West Pharmaceutical Services, · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $65.5M | 261,442 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P Global, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $61.3M | 144,215 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ServiceNow, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $57.5M | 549,784 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Verisk Analytics, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $55.3M | 291,692 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Freshpet, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $54.4M | 923,023 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Veeva Systems, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $54.1M | 307,717 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Paylocity Holding Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $49.9M | 462,019 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CoStar Group, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $49.5M | 1,227,391 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Watsco, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $47.9M | 131,738 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Glaukos Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $46.6M | 433,228 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $46.4M | 82,524 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Tesla, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $45.2M | 121,640 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Netflix Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $44.6M | 463,583 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Visa, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $42.8M | 141,665 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Danaher Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $42.2M | 222,825 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Linde Plc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $40.0M | 80,779 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Workiva, Inc. · COM CUSIP 98139A105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $38.8M | 651,243 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cintas Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $38.8M | 229,158 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Starbucks Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $38.3M | 427,880 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cognex Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $35.0M | 715,343 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Exponent, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $34.8M | 533,119 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Guidewire Software, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $34.3M | 229,512 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $33.3M | 655,411 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Descartes Systems Group, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $32.3M | 451,422 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UnitedHealth Group, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $32.0M | 118,359 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Bio-Techne Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $31.8M | 608,916 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Globant S.A. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $31.7M | 687,811 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Simpson Manufacturing Company, · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $31.1M | 180,977 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Salesforce, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $30.8M | 165,259 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Repligen Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $30.5M | 258,476 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CSW Industrials, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $30.1M | 115,651 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Motorola Solutions, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $29.2M | 67,278 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Fair Isaac Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $28.7M | 26,901 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CCC Intelligent Solutions Hold · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $26.9M | 4,481,084 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Option Care Health, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $26.5M | 984,360 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Dutch Bros, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $25.9M | 511,403 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Alarm.com Holdings, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $25.6M | 592,854 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAON, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $25.0M | 302,369 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Entegris, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $25.0M | 213,335 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SAP SE ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $23.8M | 138,939 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Transcat, Inc. · COM CUSIP 893529107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $22.8M | 310,476 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPS Commerce, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $22.7M | 407,385 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | First Watch Restaurant Group, · COM CUSIP 33748L101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $21.9M | 2,091,700 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Riverbridge Growth Fund - Inst · COM CUSIP 46141P404 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $21.4M | 841,027 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Pennant Group, Inc. · COM CUSIP 70805E109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $20.1M | 661,051 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Synopsys, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $19.5M | 49,118 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Chemed Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $19.2M | 50,747 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Agilysys, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $18.2M | 256,054 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Ishares Core S&P 500 Etf7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $17.8M | 51,472 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Power Integrations, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $17.2M | 336,068 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Hillman Solutions Corporation · COM CUSIP 431636109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $17.1M | 2,054,588 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Loar Holdings, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $14.8M | 258,416 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AppFolio, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $13.9M | 88,112 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Casella Waste Systems, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $13.7M | 173,205 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DoubleVerify Holdings, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $13.7M | 1,442,814 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Casey's General Stores, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $12.8M | 17,612 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Toast, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $12.2M | 459,807 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WillScot Holdings Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $11.6M | 669,142 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LeMaitre Vascular, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $11.5M | 105,599 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Doximity, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $11.4M | 489,742 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ACV Auctions, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $11.4M | 2,687,459 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RBC Bearings, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $11.1M | 20,386 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Charles River Laboratories Int · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $11.0M | 63,788 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Alkami Technology, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $10.8M | 688,980 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS EXTEND MKT6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $10.5M | 39,375 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GoDaddy, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $10.4M | 125,308 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TWFG, Inc. · COM CUSIP 87318A101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $10.1M | 549,614 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Jack Henry & Associates, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $10.0M | 63,045 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Stevanato Group SpA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $9.3M | 673,148 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Goosehead Insurance, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $8.4M | 195,817 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Barrett Business Services, Inc · COM CUSIP 068463108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $8.3M | 284,277 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Align Technology, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $8.2M | 47,918 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc. · COM CUSIP 39813G109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $8.1M | 1,427,409 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Apple Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $8.1M | 31,869 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $4.8M | 92,494 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | OrthoPediatrics Corporation · COM CUSIP 68752L100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 263,439 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX Companies, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $3.8M | 23,653 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Ecolab, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $3.6M | 13,364 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Brookfield Real Assets Income · CEF CUSIP 112830104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $3.1M | 239,842 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Snap-on, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d | $3.1M | 8,413 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Angel Oak Financial Strategies · CEF CUSIP 03464A100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $3.0M | 233,477 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RiverNorth Flexible Municipal · NCEF CUSIP 76883Y107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 225,057 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Sixth Street Specialty Lending · BDC CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-17 +17d ticker not yet mapped | $2.6M | 143,704 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 57.4%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 182 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 192 / 192median book 97.5 positions
206 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open RIVERBRIDGE PARTNERS LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.