NATIONS FINANCIAL GROUP INC, /IA/ /ADV
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $1.9B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 773
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 56
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 29
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | −$1.7M | +984 | $50.0M | $48.3M | 72,953 | 73,937 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | ADD | −$561K | +14,854 | $48.6M | $48.0M | 260,466 | 275,320 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 | ADD | −$523K | +9,475 | $44.1M | $43.5M | 162,037 | 171,512 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | +$244K | −6,925 | $30.7M | $30.9M | 465,113 | 458,188 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 | ADD | −$1.6M | +512 | $32.1M | $30.5M | 52,302 | 52,814 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 | ADD | −$769K | +6,099 | $31.0M | $30.3M | 99,174 | 105,273 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 | ADD | −$933K | +726 | $30.3M | $29.4M | 44,482 | 45,208 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 | TRIM | −$11.7M | −5,872 | $40.5M | $28.8M | 83,744 | 77,872 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10235 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$359K | +3,902 | $26.0M | $26.4M | 67,262 | 71,164 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11209 · issuer key iss:2483 | TRIM | −$4.5M | −3,008 | $30.9M | $26.4M | 63,346 | 60,338 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:db7014fa25a03564d2951cf6ff7f9dd6 · issuer key cusip6:316092 | ADD | +$1.7M | +74,981 | $24.2M | $25.9M | 441,550 | 516,531 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 | TRIM | −$2.0M | −1,516 | $27.1M | $25.1M | 53,983 | 52,467 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 | ADD | −$1.8M | +1,939 | $22.2M | $20.4M | 96,102 | 98,041 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10892 · issuer key iss:2454 | ADD | −$1.3M | +3,004 | $21.6M | $20.3M | 149,727 | 152,731 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:12412 · issuer key iss:2479 | TRIM | −$282K | −6,167 | $19.8M | $19.5M | 137,816 | 131,649 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 | ADD | −$2.7M | +258 | $21.7M | $19.0M | 32,864 | 33,122 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 | ADD | −$2.0M | +362 | $20.2M | $18.2M | 58,358 | 58,720 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17452 · issuer key iss:1604 | ADD | −$321K | +659 | $17.3M | $17.0M | 36,042 | 36,701 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key iss:2480 | ADD | +$581K | +9,165 | $15.9M | $16.4M | 294,923 | 304,088 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 | TRIM | −$4.6M | −9,553 | $20.5M | $15.9M | 63,679 | 54,126 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 | TRIM | +$2.5M | −14,178 | $11.9M | $14.4M | 98,786 | 84,608 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 | TRIM | −$592K | −4,340 | $14.9M | $14.3M | 37,547 | 33,207 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 | ADD | +$7.7M | +25,710 | $6.5M | $14.2M | 42,882 | 68,592 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:14055 · issuer key iss:2483 | ADD | +$215K | +1,260 | $14.0M | $14.2M | 48,154 | 49,414 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:2ebeed7ba0c3c8f5495a6059ae850775 · issuer key cusip6:14020W | ADD | +$123K | +10,497 | $12.8M | $13.0M | 294,118 | 304,615 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:39ee92c086a4100560ef55ca0374666d · issuer key iss:2408 | ADD | +$1.8M | +39,528 | $11.1M | $12.9M | 234,549 | 274,077 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 | TRIM | +$1.3M | −3,306 | $11.5M | $12.7M | 418,884 | 415,578 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11230 · issuer key iss:1633 | ADD | +$219K | +30,382 | $11.9M | $12.1M | 440,706 | 471,088 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key iss:2483 | ADD | +$1.1M | +2,617 | $10.4M | $11.4M | 16,514 | 19,131 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 | ADD | +$1.8M | +288 | $9.6M | $11.4M | 11,109 | 11,397 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | ADD | −$143K | +326 | $11.5M | $11.3M | 121,926 | 122,252 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$397K | +195 | $10.9M | $11.3M | 90,389 | 90,584 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16906 · issuer key iss:1013 | ADD | +$562K | +8,898 | $10.4M | $10.9M | 129,827 | 138,725 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16414 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | −$102K | −1,337 | $10.8M | $10.7M | 82,020 | 80,683 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10986 · issuer key iss:2483 | ADD | +$452K | +882 | $10.2M | $10.7M | 53,464 | 54,346 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:109b3667bed2ce7c3e9396f31cc3bc7e · issuer key cusip6:025072 | ADD | +$1.0M | +5,366 | $8.9M | $9.9M | 117,981 | 123,347 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 | ADD | +$1.7M | +5,753 | $8.1M | $9.8M | 73,143 | 78,896 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 | ADD | +$1.6M | +2,596 | $8.2M | $9.8M | 255,783 | 258,379 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | ADD | +$342K | +2,536 | $9.4M | $9.7M | 104,738 | 107,274 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10613 · issuer key iss:2394 | ADD | +$2.9M | +49,640 | $6.8M | $9.6M | 159,045 | 208,685 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:03a8d614b00ecef565651990155645eb · issuer key iss:2391 | TRIM | +$954K | −4,163 | $8.7M | $9.6M | 202,684 | 198,521 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:6ae77b2275b70f22276189d31e60d3d2 · issuer key iss:2465 | ADD | −$429K | +6,661 | $9.7M | $9.2M | 253,235 | 259,896 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 | ADD | +$813K | +5,315 | $8.3M | $9.1M | 26,411 | 31,726 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:18044 · issuer key iss:1013 | ADD | +$590K | +5,429 | $8.5M | $9.1M | 71,277 | 76,706 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 | TRIM | −$2.7M | −3,499 | $11.5M | $8.9M | 32,859 | 29,360 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:32ef26f8849908cb045937f5030b983c · issuer key cusip6:33741X | ADD | +$1.0M | +19,932 | $7.9M | $8.9M | 205,065 | 224,997 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:2478 | ADD | +$675K | +7,235 | $8.2M | $8.9M | 131,079 | 138,314 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 | ADD | +$1.6M | +81 | $7.2M | $8.8M | 5,920 | 6,001 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 | ADD | +$666K | +3,389 | $8.2M | $8.8M | 42,652 | 46,041 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 | TRIM | +$1.3M | −153 | $7.3M | $8.6M | 35,513 | 35,360 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:5682d6057b30813559773b9f85162b0a · issuer key cusip6:316188 | ADD | +$2.3M | +50,885 | $6.3M | $8.5M | 136,472 | 187,357 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 | ADD | −$184K | +2,661 | $8.5M | $8.3M | 105,436 | 108,097 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:3810be70acbc4a9e01193709ab22fd3e · issuer key cusip6:46429B | ADD | +$241K | +1,561 | $7.8M | $8.1M | 76,483 | 78,044 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16249 · issuer key iss:2476 | ADD | +$180K | +1,620 | $7.8M | $8.0M | 35,683 | 37,303 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:888cccadb4686ceec8afad0b1a360d05 · issuer key iss:2403 | ADD | −$91.9K | +3,377 | $7.8M | $7.7M | 65,254 | 68,631 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:63de82bac892e0465b01a1e141620b28 · issuer key cusip6:811916 | TRIM | −$1.7M | −44,803 | $9.2M | $7.5M | 310,617 | 265,814 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:509dedad8eaca601fadd607c86b6e7ca · issuer key cusip6:33738D | ADD | +$148K | +7,166 | $7.3M | $7.5M | 159,889 | 167,055 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:2fca735c90627dd43089a64416f5216a · issuer key iss:2448 | ADD | +$560K | +11,509 | $6.9M | $7.5M | 137,888 | 149,397 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | −$145K | +1,201 | $7.5M | $7.4M | 50,500 | 51,701 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 | ADD | +$2.3M | +22,358 | $4.9M | $7.2M | 120,748 | 143,106 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11024 · issuer key iss:1014 | TRIM | −$4.5M | −76,450 | $11.7M | $7.2M | 181,793 | 105,343 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 | ADD | +$521K | +970 | $6.4M | $7.0M | 35,165 | 36,135 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:c8c703d2260d1df14aaf5c898e88fca5 · issuer key cusip6:316092 | ADD | −$202K | +1,505 | $7.2M | $7.0M | 134,341 | 135,846 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:13969 · issuer key iss:408 | ADD | +$1.8M | +278 | $5.1M | $6.9M | 9,225 | 9,503 |
| — | share class as filed: ADR · position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 | TRIM | −$945K | −5,342 | $7.7M | $6.7M | 25,270 | 19,928 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:12944 · issuer key iss:2483 | ADD | −$83.7K | +655 | $6.8M | $6.7M | 20,308 | 20,963 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:234a72b699c11dc6fd904477c68d6063 · issuer key iss:2339 | ADD | +$378K | +7,329 | $6.3M | $6.7M | 141,722 | 149,051 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:067fdb2f74f79fc28d1072b78e62a0fd · issuer key iss:2436 | ADD | +$83.7K | +1,514 | $6.5M | $6.6M | 69,944 | 71,458 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 | ADD | +$503K | +3,932 | $6.1M | $6.6M | 90,280 | 94,212 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 | ADD | +$2.6M | +3,421 | $3.9M | $6.5M | 3,594 | 7,015 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 | TRIM | −$565K | −361 | $6.9M | $6.4M | 7,869 | 7,508 |
| — | share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:51994f8a46b3655c3591e043fc86d92e · issuer key cusip6:85208R | TRIM | +$200K | −1,000 | $5.9M | $6.1M | 129,030 | 128,030 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:6abc6f7c28cb98e43cac5f43e5a2c344 · issuer key cusip6:05613H | ADD | +$2.4M | +79,468 | $3.6M | $6.1M | 125,384 | 204,852 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key iss:2474 | TRIM | +$47.1K | −4,043 | $6.0M | $6.0M | 69,683 | 65,640 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:16058 · issuer key iss:118 | ADD | −$325K | +369 | $6.3M | $6.0M | 18,692 | 19,061 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 | TRIM | −$1.5M | −4,422 | $7.3M | $5.8M | 33,705 | 29,283 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:8ffd8920e6e0488aef7958c82490aaf2 · issuer key cusip6:69374H | ADD | +$427K | +3,408 | $5.4M | $5.8M | 89,534 | 92,942 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 | TRIM | +$315K | −269 | $5.5M | $5.8M | 16,706 | 16,437 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:13390 · issuer key iss:656 | TRIM | +$790K | −2,844 | $5.0M | $5.7M | 300,554 | 297,710 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:f8c8a2a42038907b8a1fb7afe309772e · issuer key cusip6:66537J | ADD | +$1.2M | +4,792 | $4.5M | $5.7M | 17,946 | 22,738 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:41257f0525b51d882eb0276a8118b6eb · issuer key cusip6:69374H | ADD | +$389K | +7,342 | $5.2M | $5.6M | 118,152 | 125,494 |
| — | share class as filed: REIT · position key sid:sec:prov:e4a4800b82c6f928b9d775ab1d7716d6 · issuer key cusip6:09257W | TRIM | −$179K | −9,640 | $5.8M | $5.6M | 302,929 | 293,289 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 | TRIM | −$1.3M | −281 | $6.9M | $5.6M | 23,436 | 23,155 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 | TRIM | −$2.3K | −549 | $5.5M | $5.5M | 71,976 | 71,427 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 | ADD | +$2.7M | +8,274 | $2.8M | $5.4M | 31,788 | 40,062 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 | ADD | +$910K | +6,026 | $4.4M | $5.3M | 54,206 | 60,232 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 | ADD | −$673K | +2,451 | $5.8M | $5.2M | 32,789 | 35,240 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 | TRIM | +$843K | −4,892 | $4.2M | $5.1M | 32,630 | 27,738 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16222 · issuer key iss:25 | TRIM | −$749K | −15,181 | $5.8M | $5.0M | 85,119 | 69,938 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 | ADD | −$62.5K | +15 | $5.0M | $5.0M | 37,933 | 37,948 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:10822 · issuer key iss:438 | NEW | +$5.0M | +17,476 | $0 | $5.0M | — | 17,476 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:15588 · issuer key iss:888 | ADD | +$457K | +620 | $4.5M | $4.9M | 31,386 | 32,006 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | −$524K | −678 | $5.4M | $4.9M | 44,079 | 43,401 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 | TRIM | −$1.9M | −7,784 | $6.8M | $4.9M | 31,731 | 23,947 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 | ADD | +$1.1M | +39 | $3.7M | $4.9M | 8,803 | 8,842 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:de636c8887ddfa5ca29c672241fe3e23 · issuer key cusip6:14021M | ADD | +$1.7M | +54,018 | $3.1M | $4.9M | 89,443 | 143,461 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:a091a0065245a2220b3a7ceed94c89d8 · issuer key cusip6:45782C | TRIM | −$224K | −2,762 | $5.1M | $4.8M | 120,884 | 118,122 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 | ADD | −$213K | +103 | $4.9M | $4.7M | 21,376 | 21,479 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:14231 · issuer key iss:1013 | ADD | +$225K | +4,789 | $4.4M | $4.6M | 82,372 | 87,161 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:7e3935dc1f8b30677f3ae168aaf27ee0 · issuer key iss:2392 | ADD | −$257K | +51 | $4.8M | $4.6M | 36,422 | 36,473 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 60
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 | NO CHANGE | −$367K | 0 | $7.5M | $7.2M | 10 | 10 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:8ea41be44019940f52838f71ba5f897f · issuer key cusip6:03464A | NO CHANGE | −$223K | 0 | $6.4M | $6.2M | 484,445 | 484,445 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:842bbdd2485fe3610aacf29a815b3aac · issuer key cusip6:18469P | NO CHANGE | +$219K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.4M | 26,828 | 26,828 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:84c0548190d4ad657bbab727f4334579 · issuer key cusip6:90470L | NO CHANGE | +$19.6K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 24,883 | 24,883 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:12433 · issuer key iss:1513 | NO CHANGE | +$112K | 0 | $867K | $979K | 4,994 | 4,994 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:3243547cb4e29a83a8192e1485878bf4 · issuer key cusip6:670735 | NO CHANGE | −$2.9K | 0 | $881K | $878K | 48,428 | 48,428 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:872649d1c08748ec8c6afcf5e6bc803c · issuer key cusip6:880191 | NO CHANGE | +$23.0K | 0 | $852K | $875K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:317b1504dc73e3bd398bf84772b44ccc · issuer key cusip6:43010E | NO CHANGE | −$33.0K | 0 | $731K | $698K | 122,317 | 122,317 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17475 · issuer key iss:1633 | NO CHANGE | +$3.1K | 0 | $677K | $680K | 25,563 | 25,563 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:90fe43e9d025b9bb21cbd3da3e418580 · issuer key cusip6:09257D | NO CHANGE | −$46.2K | 0 | $709K | $663K | 60,800 | 60,800 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:2ebaaa42ac21ece1774b2d90b0541929 · issuer key cusip6:85207H | NO CHANGE | +$44.0K | 0 | $600K | $644K | 18,170 | 18,170 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:89808e5e9b2717aa91bef466fb624798 · issuer key cusip6:756158 | NO CHANGE | +$42.1K | 0 | $570K | $612K | 15,575 | 15,575 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:e32e20a0bb9b26621935544649a03ee6 · issuer key cusip6:45782C | NO CHANGE | +$14.0K | 0 | $519K | $533K | 16,825 | 16,825 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:ac9836b85a1871bf0b235838fa6579b2 · issuer key cusip6:45782C | NO CHANGE | +$3.7K | 0 | $511K | $515K | 15,250 | 15,250 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:fec3219921e359b9a04a437f39eb066d · issuer key cusip6:45782C | NO CHANGE | +$3.1K | 0 | $510K | $513K | 17,165 | 17,165 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:b8d9c72a325d51a02ab458cc5f42027d · issuer key cusip6:67074Y | NO CHANGE | −$53.0K | 0 | $550K | $497K | 40,440 | 40,440 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:1f498421c2c5a460a7fdc3face25d61c · issuer key cusip6:45782C | NO CHANGE | −$8.5K | 0 | $505K | $497K | 12,843 | 12,843 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:1d727e4dc5e37a37039ffa863be8eed7 · issuer key iss:2384 | NO CHANGE | −$9.3K | 0 | $451K | $442K | 10,540 | 10,540 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11353 · issuer key iss:1982 | NO CHANGE | −$13.7K | 0 | $425K | $411K | 10,241 | 10,241 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b230dc463ba740efd17545a3a0ec73b6 · issuer key cusip6:025072 | NO CHANGE | +$11.2K | 0 | $365K | $376K | 4,434 | 4,434 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11488 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$1.5K | 0 | $373K | $372K | 2,520 | 2,520 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:aea2ef95b779661251947aac8f757eb7 · issuer key iss:2403 | NO CHANGE | +$5.2K | 0 | $355K | $360K | 5,634 | 5,634 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:51db95d357e3e672413b809d966c503d · issuer key cusip6:19247X | NO CHANGE | −$1.8K | 0 | $351K | $349K | 17,649 | 17,649 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:f27417dd942d4e00fe6e0f540f864d1d · issuer key cusip6:895436 | NO CHANGE | −$11.8K | 0 | $359K | $348K | 11,006 | 11,006 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:c6eaaa45903ba8e14779dcdd2e0bb249 · issuer key iss:2384 | NO CHANGE | −$2.2K | 0 | $343K | $341K | 7,250 | 7,250 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:6817973fae6f12d588b44b68604ab10b · issuer key cusip6:36240A | NO CHANGE | +$1.1K | 0 | $318K | $319K | 52,741 | 52,741 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:643555a3fe8ba52f9850eecb2440df8b · issuer key iss:2385 | NO CHANGE | −$3.2K | 0 | $306K | $302K | 7,360 | 7,360 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:ef912dff846ec8e01a7c18bd575e3523 · issuer key iss:2408 | NO CHANGE | +$227 | 0 | $289K | $289K | 5,668 | 5,668 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:13224 · issuer key iss:1633 | NO CHANGE | +$10.8K | 0 | $266K | $277K | 5,976 | 5,976 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:90387c5e237a826a8c74b67056f27eaf · issuer key iss:2384 | NO CHANGE | −$1.9K | 0 | $256K | $254K | 5,365 | 5,365 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:b5fb87475a6cc894e2b24e3265f767e6 · issuer key cusip6:92840R | NO CHANGE | −$5.6K | 0 | $258K | $252K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:0ae5bcd0e444522ea4393d660bd28246 · issuer key cusip6:316092 | NO CHANGE | −$19.7K | 0 | $266K | $247K | 1,185 | 1,185 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16400 · issuer key iss:1016 | NO CHANGE | +$7.0K | 0 | $239K | $246K | 5,409 | 5,409 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:c878dcbe0aab900655a4eeced0019887 · issuer key cusip6:486606 | NO CHANGE | +$32.5K | 0 | $212K | $245K | 17,125 | 17,125 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:e1fd18a8d58c43ad5ed9af37714bdfaa · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | +$117 | 0 | $239K | $239K | 792 | 792 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:12666 · issuer key iss:688 | NO CHANGE | +$11.2K | 0 | $225K | $236K | 5,870 | 5,870 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:c4820522eeded41be49e41def525e3e2 · issuer key cusip6:59540G | NO CHANGE | +$8.3K | 0 | $225K | $233K | 7,248 | 7,248 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:39be84bfb176d200c8ccae6beb8f5ef0 · issuer key iss:2403 | NO CHANGE | +$4.0K | 0 | $225K | $229K | 2,327 | 2,327 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:8d6f60ceff21208e7ea66ac70f1ebba8 · issuer key iss:2381 | NO CHANGE | −$8.1K | 0 | $229K | $221K | 2,010 | 2,010 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:f2e51eae9d8c544593b194ae63868334 · issuer key cusip6:33733A | NO CHANGE | −$4.0K | 0 | $224K | $220K | 5,425 | 5,425 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:7493305556bb743bbb6828b93084fc31 · issuer key cusip6:46138J | NO CHANGE | −$2.1K | 0 | $219K | $217K | 9,951 | 9,951 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:7534630b19975297f18d3d86f333dbb2 · issuer key iss:2385 | NO CHANGE | −$3.7K | 0 | $219K | $215K | 5,575 | 5,575 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:eaf5a687c10257d7915e1b8c06a1cfb0 · issuer key cusip6:46138J | NO CHANGE | −$101 | 0 | $214K | $214K | 9,047 | 9,047 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:9eec473c9053783c683fbc9e0dcb0662 · issuer key iss:2385 | NO CHANGE | −$3.3K | 0 | $206K | $202K | 5,305 | 5,305 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:6708c2e0ae7dbc87c369f088fa1fdcfe · issuer key cusip6:101507 | NO CHANGE | −$16.6K | 0 | $213K | $197K | 11,500 | 11,500 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:81d1796e8d20bfc83ec0e89416f7e158 · issuer key cusip6:879105 | NO CHANGE | −$25.3K | 0 | $207K | $182K | 10,845 | 10,845 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:b2b9b1275842299e13768224135ca709 · issuer key cusip6:87911K | NO CHANGE | −$5.5K | 0 | $180K | $174K | 10,700 | 10,700 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:b5b8f0efa363d25a219067e61b7fb210 · issuer key cusip6:880198 | NO CHANGE | +$1.4K | 0 | $167K | $168K | 20,212 | 20,212 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:bb6b13cee90ddf6f941416441b7f5471 · issuer key cusip6:09251A | NO CHANGE | −$16.3K | 0 | $180K | $163K | 18,946 | 18,946 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key pos:10299 · issuer key iss:2353 | NO CHANGE | −$7.4K | 0 | $138K | $130K | 11,686 | 11,686 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:a5025a13d6c8435feefb070ba7157b03 · issuer key cusip6:05588W | NO CHANGE | −$1.4K | 0 | $128K | $127K | 20,200 | 20,200 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11654 · issuer key iss:1847 | NO CHANGE | −$54.1K | 0 | $168K | $114K | 10,235 | 10,235 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:6a585f8e3bba333fa27e86e6ff48bf51 · issuer key cusip6:67080T | NO CHANGE | +$2.3K | 0 | $98.2K | $100K | 13,000 | 13,000 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:acb92d7bb803b81c167af1edae931b3b · issuer key cusip6:921659 | NO CHANGE | −$26.7K | 0 | $123K | $96.7K | 14,000 | 14,000 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:896ef741ca50f9ea81cee645823e5add · issuer key cusip6:12504G | NO CHANGE | +$144 | 0 | $63.1K | $63.3K | 14,411 | 14,411 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:d5255a909483f213ce83d7fe869b2c9c · issuer key cusip6:03528H | NO CHANGE | −$12.2K | 0 | $70.2K | $58.1K | 22,500 | 22,500 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:993cec100cd00721ae1e4cafdf89a718 · issuer key cusip6:Q0266F | NO CHANGE | −$66.7K | 0 | $112K | $45.3K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:9e138b04e51221a3e70530891e5fbc34 · issuer key cusip6:30234E | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $39.6K | $38.4K | 11,125 | 11,125 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:9318e51aacd9a6ead589f2a198b9f099 · issuer key cusip6:56400P | NO CHANGE | −$49.8K | 0 | $87.6K | $37.9K | 15,451 | 15,451 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:12066 · issuer key iss:1464 | NO CHANGE | +$3.6K | 0 | $24.6K | $28.3K | 12,500 | 12,500 |
Ticker: no position here maps to a reviewed ticker. Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
499 issuers · 773 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES CORE S&P 500 ETF35 positions · 35 reported rows
| $172M | 1,103,428 | 8.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD GROWTH ETF11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $76.6M | 243,268 | 3.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $48.0M | 275,320 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $43.5M | 171,512 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES MORNINGSTAR MID-CAP GROWTH ETF16 positions · 16 reported rows
| $42.6M | 547,826 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL A | $39.4M | 136,999 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB US DIVIDEND EQUITY ETF13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $37.3M | 1,318,744 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY BLUE CHIP GROWTH ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $34.0M | 675,909 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STATE STREET TECHNOLOGY SELECT SECTOR SPDR ETF9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $33.9M | 322,085 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEW2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $32.3M | 52,477 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO QQQ TRUST SERIES I · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $30.5M | 52,814 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STREET SPDR S&P 500 ETF · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $29.4M | 45,208 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $28.8M | 77,872 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR U.S. EQUITY POWER BUFFER ETF - NOVEMBER20 positions · 20 reported rows
| $24.7M | 604,011 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES MSCI USA MIN VOL FACTOR ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $23.8M | 259,730 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMORGAN CORE PLUS BOND ETF7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $20.9M | 400,774 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMAZON COM INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $20.4M | 98,041 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD HIGH DIVIDEND YIELD INDEX ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $19.8M | 134,963 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | META PLATFORMS INC CL A · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $19.0M | 33,122 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BROADCOM INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $18.2M | 58,720 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X URANIUM ETF6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $18.0M | 377,776 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD FTSE EMERGING MARKETS ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $17.3M | 312,891 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PACER US CASH COWS 100 ETF6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $17.1M | 373,337 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STATE STREET SPDR DOW JONES INDUSTRIAL AVERAGE ETF TRUST · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $17.0M | 36,701 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $15.9M | 54,126 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INSPIRE 100 ETF7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $14.6M | 398,422 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EXXON MOBIL CORP COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $14.4M | 84,608 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR GOLD SHARES · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $14.3M | 33,207 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CHEVRON CORPORATION COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $14.2M | 68,592 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO S&P 500 EQUAL WEIGHT ETF8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $14.2M | 110,964 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STATE STREET SPDR PORTFOLIO S&P 500 ETF10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $14.2M | 210,798 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE ETF · ETF CUSIP 14020W106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $13.0M | 304,615 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TRUST SENIOR LOAN FUND7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $12.9M | 424,664 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVANTIS U.S. LARGE CAP VALUE ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $11.9M | 146,837 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES CORE MSCI EAFE ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $11.4M | 119,412 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $11.4M | 11,397 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TRUST RISING DIVIDEND ACHIEVERS ETF7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $10.0M | 212,211 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WALMART INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $9.8M | 78,896 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L P COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $9.8M | 258,379 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | T. ROWE PRICE CAPITAL APPRECIATION EQUITY ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $9.7M | 272,704 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GRANITESHARES GOLD SHARES · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $9.6M | 208,685 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD LONG-TERM CORPORATE BOND ETF6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $9.3M | 90,960 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VISA INC COM CL A · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $8.9M | 29,360 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TRUST SMID CAP RISING DIVIDEND ACHIEVERS ETF · ETF CUSIP 33741X102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $8.9M | 224,997 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD FTSE DEVELOPED MARKETS ETF · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $8.9M | 138,314 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KLA CORP COM NEW · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $8.8M | 6,001 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VICTORYSHARES US 500 VOLATILITY WTD ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $8.8M | 134,048 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JOHNSON & JOHNSON COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $8.6M | 35,360 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO S&P 500 MOMENTUM ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $8.6M | 101,806 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY TOTAL BOND ETF · ETF CUSIP 316188309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $8.5M | 187,357 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ACTIVE BOND EXCHANGE-TRADED FUND3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $8.4M | 100,991 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD DIVIDEND APPRECIATION ETF · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $8.0M | 37,303 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK GOLD MINERS ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $7.7M | 75,118 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES CORE MSCI EMERGING MARKETS ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $7.6M | 109,472 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SEABRIDGE GOLD INC COM · Stock CUSIP 811916105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $7.5M | 265,814 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | US TREASURY 12 MONTH BILL ETF · ETF CUSIP 74933W478 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $7.5M | 149,397 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TRUST SMITH OPPORTUNISTIC FIXED INCOME ETF7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $7.4M | 189,728 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TWEEDY BROWNE INSIDER VALUE ETF TRUST UNITS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $7.3M | 382,105 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $7.2M | 143,106 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES SILVER TRUST · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $7.2M | 105,343 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMPLIFY CWP ENHANCED DIVIDEND INCOME ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $7.1M | 157,626 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK OIL SERVICES ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $7.0M | 48,527 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RTX CORPORATION COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $7.0M | 36,135 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CASEYS GEN STORES INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $6.9M | 9,503 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACT SPONSORED ADS · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $6.7M | 19,928 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PROSHARES MSCI EAFE DIVIDEND GROWERS ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $6.6M | 130,568 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ELI LILLY & CO COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $6.5M | 7,015 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 7,508 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ANGEL OAK FINL STRATEGIES INCM COM BEN INT · CEF CUSIP 03464A100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $6.2M | 484,445 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP PHYSICAL GOLD AN · CEF CUSIP 85208R101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $6.1M | 128,030 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP CORE PLUS INCOME ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $6.1M | 252,790 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BNY MELLON DYNAMIC VALUE ETF · ETF CUSIP 05613H100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $6.1M | 204,852 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMORGAN NASDAQ EQUITY PREMIUM INCOME ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $6.0M | 94,675 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CENCORA INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $6.0M | 19,061 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BOEING CO COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $5.8M | 29,283 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMGEN INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $5.8M | 16,437 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ENERGY TRANSFER L P COM UT LTD PTN · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $5.7M | 297,710 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INSPIRE 500 ETF · ETF CUSIP 66537J796 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $5.7M | 22,738 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALLIANZIM U.S. EQUITY 6 MONTH BUFFER10 JAN/JUL ETF10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $5.7M | 154,193 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INC COM CL A · REIT CUSIP 09257W100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $5.6M | 293,289 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $5.6M | 23,155 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TR ACTIVEBETA US LARGE CAP EQUITY ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $5.6M | 47,531 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CISCO SYS INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $5.5M | 71,427 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CORNING INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $5.4M | 40,062 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TRUST NASDAQ CYBERSECURITY ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $5.3M | 94,315 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES GOLD TRUST · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $5.3M | 60,232 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL A · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $5.2M | 35,240 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STATE STREET SPDR BLOOMBERG 1-3 MONTH T-BILL ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $5.2M | 120,853 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PHILLIPS 66 COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $5.1M | 27,738 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABRDN PHYSICAL SILVER SHARES ETF · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 69,938 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EMERSON ELEC CO COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 37,948 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CHENIERE ENERGY INC COM NEW · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 17,476 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HAWKINS INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $4.9M | 32,006 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $4.9M | 23,947 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QUANTA SVCS INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $4.9M | 8,842 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP INTERNATIONAL EQUITY ETF · ETF CUSIP 14021M107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $4.9M | 143,461 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE US QUALITY DIVIDEND GROWTH FUND5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $4.8M | 73,880 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVIE INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $4.7M | 21,479 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES MSCI SOUTH KOREA ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.6M | 49,266 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEXTERA ENERGY INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 49,035 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 31.4%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 62 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 773 / 773median book 97.5 positions
802 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open NATIONS FINANCIAL GROUP INC, /IA/ /ADV's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.