Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | +$142M | +1,227,526 | $1.1B | $1.2B | 5,919,538 | 7,147,064 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$41.9M | +153,324 | $1.1B | $1.0B | 3,379,116 | 3,532,440 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | add | −$5.4M | +231,900 | $846M | $840M | 2,624,117 | 2,856,017 | |
AMPHENOL CORP NEW CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197 | add | −$621K | +272,970 | $540M | $539M | 3,994,417 | 4,267,387 | |
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505 | trim | −$127M | −485,213 | $639M | $513M | 3,600,059 | 3,114,846 | |
ASML HLDG NV N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693 | new | +$501M | +379,428 | $0 | $501M | — | 379,428 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$216M | −704,703 | $712M | $495M | 3,083,013 | 2,378,310 | |
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | add | +$37.1M | +239,565 | $392M | $430M | 1,274,089 | 1,513,654 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | trim | −$7.7M | −121,503 | $298M | $290M | 979,413 | 857,910 | |
GE VERNOVA INC COMposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993 | add | +$88.2M | +41,406 | $155M | $243M | 237,197 | 278,603 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$56.2M | −102,996 | $230M | $174M | 665,529 | 562,533 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$39.9M | −108,542 | $186M | $146M | 682,714 | 574,172 | |
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | trim | +$4.5M | −5,084 | $134M | $138M | 871,469 | 866,385 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$947M | −1,871,595 | $1.1B | $137M | 2,242,376 | 370,781 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$507M | −736,695 | $641M | $134M | 971,714 | 235,019 | |
HOWMET AEROSPACE INC COMposition key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:1130 | add | +$109M | +470,683 | $5.7M | $115M | 27,880 | 498,563 | |
ISHARES TR CORE MSCI EAFEposition key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | add | +$28.2M | +300,400 | $81.2M | $109M | 907,500 | 1,207,900 | |
CURTISS WRIGHT CORP COMposition key pos:18894 · issuer key iss:698 | add | +$27.5M | +13,827 | $76.9M | $104M | 139,482 | 153,309 | |
AERCAP HOLDINGS NV SHSposition key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:2692 | add | +$17.6M | +154,034 | $77.5M | $95.1M | 539,047 | 693,081 | |
DANAHER CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709 | trim | −$139M | −531,880 | $224M | $84.6M | 977,942 | 446,062 | |
HERSHEY CO COMposition key pos:16378 · issuer key iss:1108 | new | +$79.1M | +380,677 | $0 | $79.1M | — | 380,677 | |
CINTAS CORP COMposition key pos:18762 · issuer key iss:589 | trim | −$26.1M | −94,094 | $101M | $75.3M | 539,537 | 445,443 | |
TERADYNE INC COMposition key pos:16218 · issuer key iss:2113 | new | +$75.1M | +253,463 | $0 | $75.1M | — | 253,463 | |
EMBRAER S.A. SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16621 · issuer key iss:807 | add | +$50.5M | +875,952 | $19.0M | $69.5M | 294,808 | 1,170,760 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | new | +$67.0M | +198,200 | $0 | $67.0M | — | 198,200 | |
SOUTHERN COPPER CORP COMposition key pos:11506 · issuer key iss:2018 | trim | +$4.6M | −36,235 | $54.5M | $59.1M | 379,991 | 343,756 | |
NU HLDGS LTD ORD SHS CL Aposition key pos:16658 · issuer key iss:2581 | trim | −$81.3M | −4,284,002 | $139M | $58.0M | 8,320,628 | 4,036,626 | |
PROLOGIS INC. COMposition key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1767 | trim | −$8.0M | −77,475 | $62.4M | $54.4M | 488,870 | 411,395 | |
COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | add | +$22.5M | +17,771 | $30.5M | $53.0M | 35,408 | 53,179 | |
CREDICORP LTD COMposition key pos:16546 · issuer key iss:2479 | add | +$30.6M | +82,225 | $14.9M | $45.5M | 51,915 | 134,140 | |
INSMED INC COM PAR $.01position key pos:15087 · issuer key iss:1181 | trim | −$5.4M | −16,402 | $44.5M | $39.2M | 255,849 | 239,447 | |
NOVA MEASURING INSTRUMENTS L COMposition key pos:14154 · issuer key iss:2687 | add | +$8.4M | +936 | $24.9M | $33.3M | 75,704 | 76,640 | |
ENSIGN GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16517 · issuer key iss:827 | trim | +$873K | −18,027 | $28.7M | $29.6M | 165,025 | 146,998 | |
RBC BEARINGS INC COMposition key pos:13907 · issuer key iss:1817 | add | +$5.7M | +1,637 | $22.9M | $28.6M | 50,996 | 52,633 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$57.9M | −152,458 | $85.4M | $27.5M | 243,378 | 90,920 | |
CASEYS GEN STORES INC COMposition key pos:14845 · issuer key iss:534 | trim | +$2.4M | −7,127 | $24.0M | $26.5M | 43,492 | 36,365 | |
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SHSposition key pos:12641 · issuer key iss:2676 | trim | −$110M | −181,286 | $137M | $26.3M | 235,431 | 54,145 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI INDIA ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:62e1bed5c51c70c406bb6315d4b7b253 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | add | −$2.5M | +26,420 | $27.7M | $25.2M | 512,300 | 538,720 | |
ADVANCED ENERGY INDS COMposition key pos:11223 · issuer key iss:88 | new | +$22.8M | +70,543 | $0 | $22.8M | — | 70,543 | |
FABRINET SHSposition key pos:18079 · issuer key iss:2504 | trim | +$1.4M | −2,886 | $19.9M | $21.3M | 43,760 | 40,874 | |
FIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:19097 · issuer key iss:923 | add | +$3.4M | +1,771 | $17.2M | $20.6M | 107,624 | 109,395 | |
AXON ENTERPRISE INC COMposition key pos:13603 · issuer key iss:294 | trim | −$28.1M | −37,433 | $48.2M | $20.2M | 84,897 | 47,464 | |
VIAVI SOLUTIONS INC COMposition key pos:11348 · issuer key iss:2269 | new | +$19.9M | +598,675 | $0 | $19.9M | — | 598,675 | |
VSE CORP COMposition key pos:11481 · issuer key iss:2235 | trim | −$4.9M | −34,660 | $22.8M | $17.9M | 131,890 | 97,230 | |
NEXTPOWER INC CLASS A COMposition key pos:11771 · issuer key iss:1566 | add | +$5.1M | +1,701 | $12.7M | $17.8M | 145,640 | 147,341 | |
MILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S A COM STKposition key pos:17691 · issuer key iss:2675 | new | +$16.5M | +219,922 | $0 | $16.5M | — | 219,922 | |
SPX TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13102 · issuer key iss:1906 | trim | −$4.1M | −20,508 | $20.4M | $16.3M | 102,152 | 81,644 | |
STERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC COMposition key pos:18660 · issuer key iss:2042 | add | +$6.2M | +7,067 | $9.9M | $16.1M | 32,404 | 39,471 | |
LITTELFUSE COMposition key pos:12239 · issuer key iss:1363 | new | +$15.9M | +46,820 | $0 | $15.9M | — | 46,820 | |
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN COMposition key pos:12649 · issuer key iss:1364 | trim | −$1.6M | −18,354 | $17.3M | $15.7M | 121,446 | 103,092 | |
MERCURY SYS INC COMposition key pos:18584 · issuer key iss:1462 | add | +$2.0M | +27,924 | $13.4M | $15.4M | 183,144 | 211,068 | |
PLEXUS CORP COMposition key pos:13098 · issuer key iss:1733 | new | +$15.4M | +75,956 | $0 | $15.4M | — | 75,956 | |
ARGAN INC COMposition key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:240 | trim | +$4.1M | −7,626 | $11.2M | $15.2M | 35,591 | 27,965 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | trim | −$6.7M | −7,998 | $21.6M | $14.9M | 48,073 | 40,075 | |
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC COMposition key pos:15468 · issuer key iss:427 | trim | −$1.0M | −7,531 | $15.9M | $14.9M | 207,519 | 199,988 | |
IMAX CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:9ad1f37e45baa2c0731276ae62c8a2e0 · issuer key cusip6:45245E | new | +$14.7M | +387,670 | $0 | $14.7M | — | 387,670 | |
STIFEL FINL CORP COMposition key pos:16649 · issuer key iss:2043 | add | −$8.4M | +11,836 | $22.7M | $14.3M | 181,474 | 193,310 | |
GUARDANT HEALTH INC COMposition key pos:18541 · issuer key iss:1057 | trim | −$6.6M | −49,616 | $20.8M | $14.2M | 203,642 | 154,026 | |
INTERDIGITAL INC COMposition key pos:17459 · issuer key iss:1199 | trim | −$3.3M | −7,941 | $17.3M | $14.0M | 54,301 | 46,360 | |
SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC COM CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:ff305e5d71d778fecd58cf4c7769a673 · issuer key cusip6:83418M | new | +$13.1M | +231,300 | $0 | $13.1M | — | 231,300 | |
HEALTHEQUITY INC COMposition key pos:12968 · issuer key iss:1096 | trim | −$2.6M | −14,572 | $15.4M | $12.8M | 168,216 | 153,644 | |
FIRST FINL BANKSHARES INC COMposition key pos:18558 · issuer key iss:914 | trim | −$194K | −355 | $13.0M | $12.8M | 436,345 | 435,990 | |
BLOOM ENERGY CORP COM CL Aposition key pos:19173 · issuer key iss:403 | trim | +$4.5M | −1,376 | $8.3M | $12.8M | 95,909 | 94,533 | |
ICHOR HOLDINGS SHSposition key pos:15150 · issuer key iss:2533 | new | +$12.4M | +265,585 | $0 | $12.4M | — | 265,585 | |
ASTRAZENECA PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:1011 · issuer key iss:263 | new | +$12.4M | +62,728 | $0 | $12.4M | — | 62,728 | |
ICICI BANK LIMITED ADRposition key pos:15293 · issuer key iss:1157 | trim | −$42.8M | −1,374,121 | $54.9M | $12.1M | 1,840,970 | 466,849 | |
RAMBUS INC DEL COMposition key pos:18571 · issuer key iss:1800 | trim | −$3.0M | −24,013 | $15.0M | $12.0M | 163,242 | 139,229 | |
OSI SYSTEMS INC COMposition key pos:13166 · issuer key iss:1602 | trim | −$5.1M | −21,736 | $17.0M | $12.0M | 66,808 | 45,072 | |
CELESTICA INC SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:15891 · issuer key iss:541 | trim | −$7.8M | −24,449 | $19.7M | $11.9M | 66,713 | 42,264 | |
GARRETT MOTION INC COMposition key pos:14581 · issuer key iss:990 | trim | −$3.6M | −232,501 | $15.2M | $11.6M | 871,165 | 638,664 | |
ATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIE COMposition key pos:15536 · issuer key iss:270 | trim | −$104K | −21,075 | $11.7M | $11.6M | 224,745 | 203,670 | |
NPK INTERNATIONAL INC COM SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:78c98bd859c07c0f90325ed0a0a15c10 · issuer key cusip6:651718 | new | +$10.7M | +737,325 | $0 | $10.7M | — | 737,325 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | trim | −$30.5M | −49,646 | $41.0M | $10.5M | 72,426 | 22,780 | |
PIPER SANDLER COMPANIES COMposition key pos:7032 · issuer key iss:1727‡r | add | −$7.4M | +84,161 | $17.9M | $10.5M | 52,547 | 136,708 | cusip-reconciled |
ARCHROCK INC COMposition key pos:14597 · issuer key iss:235 | new | +$10.3M | +295,025 | $0 | $10.3M | — | 295,025 | |
AAR CORP COMposition key pos:11425 · issuer key iss:6 | new | +$10.3M | +93,750 | $0 | $10.3M | — | 93,750 | |
JBT MAREL CORPORATION COMposition key pos:11819 · issuer key iss:1257 | add | −$1.2M | +3,363 | $11.1M | $9.8M | 73,615 | 76,978 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 2000 GRW ETFposition key pos:17418 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$5.6M | −16,600 | $15.2M | $9.6M | 47,100 | 30,500 | |
AXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:13938 · issuer key iss:295 | trim | −$2.0M | −6,861 | $11.6M | $9.6M | 63,390 | 56,529 | |
CRANE COMPANY COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14224 · issuer key iss:678 | trim | −$9.6M | −47,890 | $18.8M | $9.3M | 101,998 | 54,108 | |
PROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:14826 · issuer key iss:1773 | trim | +$1.2M | −3,993 | $7.8M | $9.0M | 89,468 | 85,475 | |
VALLEY NATL BANCORP COMposition key pos:15461 · issuer key iss:2241 | new | +$9.0M | +728,905 | $0 | $9.0M | — | 728,905 | |
MIRION TECHNOLOGIES INC COM CL Aposition key pos:16946 · issuer key iss:1484 | trim | −$8.1M | −249,460 | $16.9M | $8.8M | 721,496 | 472,036 | |
MOELIS & CO CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:28e254365142be8fd90b9ce105380aad · issuer key cusip6:60786M | trim | −$9.4M | −110,982 | $17.9M | $8.6M | 261,097 | 150,115 | |
SUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:38b7ce53f517b4f397d48b58dc3386d9 · issuer key cusip6:868459 | add | +$3.2M | +57,793 | $5.3M | $8.5M | 106,185 | 163,978 | |
NOVANTA INC COMposition key pos:15687 · issuer key iss:1588 | add | +$2.8M | +23,702 | $5.7M | $8.5M | 47,912 | 71,614 | |
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC COMposition key pos:18677 · issuer key iss:227 | new | +$8.0M | +95,015 | $0 | $8.0M | — | 95,015 | |
RHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:17607 · issuer key iss:1846 | add | −$964K | +8,195 | $8.9M | $8.0M | 83,554 | 91,749 | |
SENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:fe4ef53ae5a2c78a2fe7262106790372 · issuer key cusip6:81725T | trim | −$7.4M | −72,026 | $15.2M | $7.7M | 161,293 | 89,267 | |
ISHARES INC CORE MSCI EMKTposition key pos:14781 · issuer key iss:1235 | trim | −$2.9M | −47,100 | $10.4M | $7.6M | 155,400 | 108,300 | |
CASELLA WASTE SYS INC CL Aposition key pos:12671 · issuer key iss:533 | trim | −$12.4M | −109,359 | $19.7M | $7.3M | 201,364 | 92,005 | |
NLIGHT INC COMposition key pos:12787 · issuer key iss:1574 | new | +$6.8M | +119,085 | $0 | $6.8M | — | 119,085 | |
BOOT BARN HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:11716 · issuer key iss:415 | trim | −$7.2M | −33,372 | $13.8M | $6.6M | 78,376 | 45,004 | |
UNITED NAT FOODS INC COMposition key pos:15239 · issuer key iss:2206 | new | +$6.5M | +143,970 | $0 | $6.5M | — | 143,970 | |
MIAMI INTL HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:18554 · issuer key iss:1472 | trim | −$4.4M | −79,892 | $10.8M | $6.4M | 243,174 | 163,282 | |
HEICO CORP NEW COMposition key pos:15722 · issuer key iss:1101 | add | −$539K | +1,839 | $6.8M | $6.3M | 21,130 | 22,969 | |
LEMAITRE VASCULAR INC COMposition key pos:14860 · issuer key iss:1338 | new | +$6.1M | +55,490 | $0 | $6.1M | — | 55,490 | |
XENON PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:13384 · issuer key iss:2365 | new | +$5.8M | +99,568 | $0 | $5.8M | — | 99,568 | |
HDFC BANK LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:1066 | trim | −$4.0M | −61,000 | $7.8M | $3.8M | 214,700 | 153,700 | |
CENTURY ALUM CO COMposition key pos:18193 · issuer key iss:553 | new | +$3.4M | +58,610 | $0 | $3.4M | — | 58,610 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL COM LBTY ONE S Cposition key pos:15308 · issuer key iss:1348 | no change | −$37.4K | 0 | $273K | $236K | 2,775 | 2,775 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 85.9% · HHI (bps) ·§: 605integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 149
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open AXIOM INVESTORS LLC /DE's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.2B | 7,147,064 | — | 13.9% | — | |
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.0B | 3,532,440 | — | 11.3% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $840M | 2,856,017 | — | 9.3% | — | |
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP NEW AMPHENOL CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $539M | 4,267,387 | — | 6.0% | — | |
| — | MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $513M | 3,114,846 | — | 5.7% | — | |
| — | ASMLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $501M | 379,428 | — | 5.6% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $495M | 2,378,310 | — | 5.5% | — | |
| — | GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $430M | 1,513,654 | — | 4.8% | — | |
| — | — | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $290M | 857,910 | — | 3.2% | — | |
| — | GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $243M | 278,603 | — | 2.7% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $174M | 562,533 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $146M | 574,172 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $138M | 866,385 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $137M | 370,781 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $134M | 235,019 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | HWMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC HOWMET AEROSPACE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $115M | 498,563 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · CORE MSCI EAFE CUSIP 46432F842 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $109M | 1,207,900 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | CWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CURTISS WRIGHT CORP CURTISS WRIGHT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $104M | 153,309 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | AERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AERCAP HOLDINGS NV AERCAP HOLDINGS NV · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $95.1M | 693,081 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORPORATION DANAHER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $84.6M | 446,062 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | HSYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HERSHEY CO HERSHEY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $79.1M | 380,677 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | CTASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINTAS CORP CINTAS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $75.3M | 445,443 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | TERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERADYNE INC TERADYNE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $75.1M | 253,463 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | EMBJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMBRAER S.A. EMBRAER S.A. · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $69.5M | 1,170,760 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $67.0M | 198,200 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | SCCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN COPPER CORP SOUTHERN COPPER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $59.1M | 343,756 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | NUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NU HLDGS LTD NU HLDGS LTD · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $58.0M | 4,036,626 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | PLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $54.4M | 411,395 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $53.0M | 53,179 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | BAPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CREDICORP LTD CREDICORP LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $45.5M | 134,140 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | INSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSMED INC INSMED INC · COM PAR $.01 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $39.2M | 239,447 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | NOVA MEASURING INSTRUMENTS L NOVA MEASURING INSTRUMENTS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $33.3M | 76,640 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ENSGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENSIGN GROUP INC ENSIGN GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $29.6M | 146,998 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | RBCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RBC BEARINGS INC RBC BEARINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $28.6M | 52,633 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $27.5M | 90,920 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CASYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CASEYS GEN STORES INC CASEYS GEN STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $26.5M | 36,365 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SPOTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $26.3M | 54,145 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · MSCI INDIA ETF CUSIP 46429B598 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $25.2M | 538,720 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AEISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED ENERGY INDS ADVANCED ENERGY INDS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $22.8M | 70,543 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | FNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FABRINET FABRINET · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $21.3M | 40,874 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | FCFSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INC FIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $20.6M | 109,395 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | AXONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AXON ENTERPRISE INC AXON ENTERPRISE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $20.2M | 47,464 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | VIAVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VIAVI SOLUTIONS INC VIAVI SOLUTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $19.9M | 598,675 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | VSECverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VSE CORP VSE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $17.9M | 97,230 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | NXTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTPOWER INC NEXTPOWER INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $17.8M | 147,341 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | TIGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S A MILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S A · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $16.5M | 219,922 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | SPXCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPX TECHNOLOGIES INC SPX TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $16.3M | 81,644 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | STRLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC STERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $16.1M | 39,471 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | LFUSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LITTELFUSE LITTELFUSE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $15.9M | 46,820 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | LYVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $15.7M | 103,092 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | MRCYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCURY SYS INC MERCURY SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $15.4M | 211,068 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | PLXSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PLEXUS CORP PLEXUS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $15.4M | 75,956 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | AGXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARGAN INC ARGAN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $15.2M | 27,965 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $14.9M | 40,075 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | BBIOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $14.9M | 199,988 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | IMAX CORP IMAX CORP · COM CUSIP 45245E109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $14.7M | 387,670 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | SFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STIFEL FINL CORP STIFEL FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $14.3M | 193,310 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | GHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GUARDANT HEALTH INC GUARDANT HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $14.2M | 154,026 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | IDCCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERDIGITAL INC INTERDIGITAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $14.0M | 46,360 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC · COM CL A CUSIP 83418M103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $13.1M | 231,300 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | HQYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEALTHEQUITY INC HEALTHEQUITY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $12.8M | 153,644 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | FIRST FINL BANKSHARES INC FIRST FINL BANKSHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $12.8M | 435,990 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | BEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOOM ENERGY CORP BLOOM ENERGY CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $12.8M | 94,533 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | ICHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ICHOR HOLDINGS ICHOR HOLDINGS · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $12.4M | 265,585 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | AZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC ASTRAZENECA PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $12.4M | 62,728 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | IBNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ICICI BANK LIMITED ICICI BANK LIMITED · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $12.1M | 466,849 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | RMBSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RAMBUS INC DEL RAMBUS INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $12.0M | 139,229 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | OSISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OSI SYSTEMS INC OSI SYSTEMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $12.0M | 45,072 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | CELESTICA INC CELESTICA INC · SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $11.9M | 42,264 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | GTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GARRETT MOTION INC GARRETT MOTION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $11.6M | 638,664 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | ATMUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIE ATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $11.6M | 203,670 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $11.5M | 33,400 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | NPK INTERNATIONAL INC NPK INTERNATIONAL INC · COM SHS CUSIP 651718504 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $10.7M | 737,325 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $10.5M | 22,780 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | PIPER SANDLER COMPANIES PIPER SANDLER COMPANIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $10.5M | 136,708 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | AROCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARCHROCK INC ARCHROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $10.3M | 295,025 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | ISHARES INC | $10.3M | 146,500 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | AIRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AAR CORP AAR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $10.3M | 93,750 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | JBTMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JBT MAREL CORPORATION JBT MAREL CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $9.8M | 76,978 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | AXSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC AXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $9.6M | 56,529 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | CRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRANE COMPANY CRANE COMPANY · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $9.3M | 54,108 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | PTGXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INC PROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $9.0M | 85,475 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | VLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALLEY NATL BANCORP VALLEY NATL BANCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $9.0M | 728,905 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | MIRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MIRION TECHNOLOGIES INC MIRION TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.8M | 472,036 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | MOELIS & CO MOELIS & CO · CL A CUSIP 60786M105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.6M | 150,115 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | SUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC SUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP 868459108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.5M | 163,978 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | NOVTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVANTA INC NOVANTA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.5M | 71,614 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | AAOIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.0M | 95,015 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | RYTMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS INC RHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.0M | 91,749 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | SENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORP SENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORP · COM CUSIP 81725T100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.7M | 89,267 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | CWSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CASELLA WASTE SYS INC CASELLA WASTE SYS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.3M | 92,005 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | LASRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NLIGHT INC NLIGHT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.8M | 119,085 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | BOOTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOT BARN HLDGS INC BOOT BARN HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.6M | 45,004 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | UNFIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED NAT FOODS INC UNITED NAT FOODS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.5M | 143,970 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | MIAXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MIAMI INTL HLDGS INC MIAMI INTL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.4M | 163,282 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | HEIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEICO CORP NEW HEICO CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.3M | 22,969 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | LMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LEMAITRE VASCULAR INC LEMAITRE VASCULAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.1M | 55,490 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | XENEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XENON PHARMACEUTICALS INC XENON PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.8M | 99,568 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | HDBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HDFC BANK LTD HDFC BANK LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.8M | 153,700 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | CENXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTURY ALUM CO CENTURY ALUM CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.4M | 58,610 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).