STALEY CAPITAL ADVISERS INC
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $2.4B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 184
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 12
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 21
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | −$19.1M | +352 | $195M | $175M | 411,047 | 411,399 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 | TRIM | −$18.2M | −7,534 | $186M | $168M | 594,191 | 586,657 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 | ADD | −$37.8M | +16,288 | $187M | $149M | 386,022 | 402,310 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 | TRIM | −$12.7M | −3,057 | $135M | $123M | 420,469 | 417,412 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 | ADD | +$1.2M | +11,723 | $95.3M | $96.5M | 189,603 | 201,326 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 | TRIM | −$31.1M | −3,221 | $124M | $92.9M | 724,786 | 721,565 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 | TRIM | +$20.0M | −8,373 | $60.7M | $80.7M | 398,366 | 389,993 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17674 · issuer key iss:728 | TRIM | +$12.3M | −8,051 | $65.3M | $77.6M | 225,941 | 217,890 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16727 · issuer key iss:991 | ADD | +$10.8M | +78,855 | $65.8M | $76.6M | 976,453 | 1,055,308 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 | ADD | −$2.6M | +22,416 | $74.1M | $71.5M | 321,064 | 343,480 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 | TRIM | +$9.1M | −5,456 | $57.8M | $66.9M | 279,178 | 273,722 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 | ADD | −$1.8M | +19,848 | $68.5M | $66.7M | 315,518 | 335,366 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16525 · issuer key iss:58 | ADD | +$27.4M | +72,765 | $35.6M | $63.0M | 144,032 | 216,797 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 | TRIM | −$5.2M | −25,605 | $67.6M | $62.4M | 170,619 | 145,014 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13864 · issuer key iss:1681 | ADD | +$8.3M | +93,808 | $53.2M | $61.5M | 543,852 | 637,660 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 | ADD | +$7.8M | +54,140 | $49.3M | $57.2M | 1,981,514 | 2,035,654 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key iss:2474 | TRIM | −$3.2M | −73,542 | $51.2M | $48.0M | 596,466 | 522,924 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11665 · issuer key iss:523 | ADD | +$9.9M | +10,331 | $36.4M | $46.4M | 543,743 | 554,074 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 | TRIM | −$386K | −9,309 | $46.3M | $45.9M | 600,651 | 591,342 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 | TRIM | −$2.1M | −8,005 | $40.7M | $38.7M | 349,035 | 341,030 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 72
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b488cb5faaba6d66a8a9fd5a3f84f4af · issuer key cusip6:46435G | NO CHANGE | −$605K | 0 | $11.9M | $11.3M | 80,000 | 80,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11761 · issuer key iss:605 | NO CHANGE | +$4.4M | 0 | $5.6M | $10.0M | 241,234 | 241,234 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 | NO CHANGE | +$173K | 0 | $7.7M | $7.9M | 12,844 | 12,844 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$261K | 0 | $6.9M | $7.1M | 125,550 | 125,550 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $6.6M | $5.4M | 22,135 | 22,135 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10892 · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | −$426K | 0 | $5.5M | $5.1M | 38,452 | 38,452 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 | NO CHANGE | +$922K | 0 | $3.9M | $4.8M | 6,800 | 6,800 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:70d64fe5c70f1140dbae6871cc36049c · issuer key cusip6:67092P | NO CHANGE | +$45.0K | 0 | $4.5M | $4.6M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11361 · issuer key iss:1042 | NO CHANGE | −$1.6M | 0 | $5.7M | $4.2M | 45,000 | 45,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$44.6K | 0 | $3.9M | $3.9M | 40,500 | 40,500 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 | NO CHANGE | −$164K | 0 | $3.5M | $3.3M | 129,510 | 129,510 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:cdd10414e490441353b8d5156a0f8caf · issuer key iss:2480 | NO CHANGE | −$47.3K | 0 | $3.4M | $3.3M | 40,100 | 40,100 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 | NO CHANGE | +$219K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.7M | 35,610 | 35,610 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key cusip:922018403 · issuer key cusip6:922018 | NO CHANGE | −$44.3K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.6M | 35,759 | 35,759 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$78.4K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.4M | 18,991 | 18,991 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12165 · issuer key iss:1857 | NO CHANGE | +$171K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.3M | 56,541 | 56,541 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17408 · issuer key iss:1789 | NO CHANGE | −$263K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.3M | 76,835 | 76,835 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:08302bdaa87f8548cbc22d27c060268d · issuer key cusip6:34630N | NO CHANGE | −$55.0K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.3M | 1,099,600 | 1,099,600 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 | NO CHANGE | +$13.7K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 12,155 | 12,155 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:6004cb0856cddd0fe92010e50a829b42 · issuer key cusip6:46435G | NO CHANGE | −$12.3K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 70,000 | 70,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 | NO CHANGE | −$82.5K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 2,613 | 2,613 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 | NO CHANGE | +$29.2K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 1,792 | 1,792 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10276 · issuer key iss:458 | NO CHANGE | +$39.0K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 25,000 | 25,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16400 · issuer key iss:1016 | NO CHANGE | +$39.0K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.4M | 30,000 | 30,000 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS · position key cusip:360802821 · issuer key cusip6:360802 | NO CHANGE | −$47.3K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 14,587 | 14,587 |
| — | share class as filed: MLP · position key sid:sec:prov:418863cb525919ed0dab487b64ee0535 · issuer key cusip6:64129H | NO CHANGE | +$231K | 0 | $978K | $1.2M | 115,000 | 115,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$17.8K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 5,358 | 5,358 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17863 · issuer key iss:1147 | NO CHANGE | +$28.7K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 5,475 | 5,475 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14885 · issuer key iss:1830 | NO CHANGE | −$73.2K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.0M | 22,600 | 22,600 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 | NO CHANGE | +$121K | 0 | $847K | $968K | 8,045 | 8,045 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15683 · issuer key iss:1526 | NO CHANGE | −$98.8K | 0 | $1.0M | $905K | 6,250 | 6,250 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17394 · issuer key iss:2271 | NO CHANGE | −$255K | 0 | $1.1M | $852K | 5,963 | 5,963 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 | NO CHANGE | −$103K | 0 | $908K | $804K | 16,500 | 16,500 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key cusip:808509855 · issuer key cusip6:808509 | NO CHANGE | −$36.9K | 0 | $841K | $804K | 47,925 | 47,925 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$35.4K | 0 | $784K | $749K | 2,100 | 2,100 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13030 · issuer key iss:727 | NO CHANGE | +$51.3K | 0 | $576K | $627K | 11,054 | 11,054 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$56.2K | 0 | $682K | $626K | 5,534 | 5,534 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16562 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | +$12.6K | 0 | $489K | $502K | 2,311 | 2,311 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 | NO CHANGE | +$34.5K | 0 | $460K | $494K | 1,405 | 1,405 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12791 · issuer key iss:2307 | NO CHANGE | +$36.5K | 0 | $438K | $474K | 7,243 | 7,243 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 | NO CHANGE | +$119K | 0 | $355K | $474K | 543 | 543 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 | NO CHANGE | +$137K | 0 | $334K | $471K | 3,568 | 3,568 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10894 · issuer key iss:1602 | NO CHANGE | +$2.6K | 0 | $433K | $435K | 5,111 | 5,111 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 | NO CHANGE | +$44.7K | 0 | $387K | $432K | 3,477 | 3,477 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$2.8K | 0 | $373K | $376K | 1,516 | 1,516 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:128119880 · issuer key cusip6:128119 | NO CHANGE | +$947 | 0 | $371K | $372K | 23,662 | 23,662 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 | NO CHANGE | −$39.5K | 0 | $374K | $334K | 1,080 | 1,080 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17354 · issuer key iss:308 | NO CHANGE | −$87.8K | 0 | $419K | $331K | 14,000 | 14,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11901 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$21.3K | 0 | $293K | $314K | 2,076 | 2,076 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:14012 · issuer key iss:2479 | NO CHANGE | +$13.6K | 0 | $288K | $302K | 3,200 | 3,200 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14952 · issuer key iss:731 | NO CHANGE | +$33.8K | 0 | $253K | $287K | 991 | 991 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 | NO CHANGE | +$72.3K | 0 | $213K | $286K | 5,556 | 5,556 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 | NO CHANGE | +$54.0K | 0 | $230K | $284K | 215 | 215 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 | NO CHANGE | −$48.5K | 0 | $320K | $271K | 552 | 552 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:b5d7c1a79bc86e5680e543051c9298fa · issuer key cusip6:670656 | NO CHANGE | +$3.1K | 0 | $262K | $265K | 26,000 | 26,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15444 · issuer key iss:360 | NO CHANGE | −$9.1K | 0 | $273K | $264K | 6,423 | 6,423 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 | NO CHANGE | −$13.3K | 0 | $266K | $252K | 1,241 | 1,241 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12582 · issuer key iss:2388 | NO CHANGE | −$11.9K | 0 | $252K | $240K | 1,750 | 1,750 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:ccfa94a85000a92d8fff3645c8d29dfb · issuer key cusip6:046513 | NO CHANGE | −$668K | 0 | $905K | $237K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15267 · issuer key iss:1395 | NO CHANGE | +$9.8K | 0 | $227K | $236K | 2,211 | 2,211 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 | NO CHANGE | +$26.4K | 0 | $200K | $227K | 4,191 | 4,191 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15892 · issuer key iss:7 | NO CHANGE | −$1.1K | 0 | $221K | $219K | 2,000 | 2,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16701 · issuer key iss:1674 | NO CHANGE | −$39.4K | 0 | $254K | $214K | 4,000 | 4,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 | NO CHANGE | −$8.6K | 0 | $218K | $209K | 7,284 | 7,284 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 | NO CHANGE | −$43.3K | 0 | $252K | $209K | 1,101 | 1,101 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:e09213899e660a36e335aa82d46b44a0 · issuer key iss:2474 | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $177K | $175K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:53837a65cf7910133661d39001681ec6 · issuer key cusip6:746922 | NO CHANGE | −$5.0K | 0 | $134K | $129K | 12,500 | 12,500 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:74915M308 · issuer key cusip6:74915M | NO CHANGE | −$54.4K | 0 | $178K | $124K | 49,009 | 49,009 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:41049ab4f5a9e574ee060a06bf4ccae9 · issuer key cusip6:67061W | NO CHANGE | +$1.1K | 0 | $119K | $120K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:2c589e410add571ec783f5e19ea71894 · issuer key cusip6:29415C | NO CHANGE | −$130K | 0 | $229K | $99.2K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:92941V209 · issuer key cusip6:92941V | NO CHANGE | +$896 | 0 | $29.9K | $30.8K | 51,472 | 51,472 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:d5255a909483f213ce83d7fe869b2c9c · issuer key cusip6:03528H | NO CHANGE | −$5.4K | 0 | $31.2K | $25.8K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
148 issuers · 184 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | iSHARES RUSSELL 1000 GROWTH12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $199M | 654,357 | 8.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPHABET C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $168M | 586,657 | 7.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $149M | 402,310 | 6.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J.P. MORGAN CHASE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $123M | 417,412 | 5.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BERKSHIRE HATH B · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $96.5M | 201,326 | 4.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $92.9M | 721,565 | 3.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $80.7M | 389,993 | 3.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $77.6M | 217,890 | 3.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTL FLAV/FRAG. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $76.6M | 1,055,308 | 3.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON.COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $71.5M | 343,480 | 3.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON&JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $66.9M | 273,722 | 2.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $66.7M | 335,366 | 2.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD VALUE8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $66.7M | 259,164 | 2.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIR PRODS & CHEMS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $63.0M | 216,797 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR GOLD SHARES · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $62.4M | 145,014 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SMUCKER J M CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $61.5M | 637,660 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $57.2M | 2,035,654 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD S/T CORP BOND ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $49.2M | 812,297 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK VECTORS GOLD MINERS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $48.2M | 532,924 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORTEVA INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $46.4M | 554,074 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYSTEMS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $45.9M | 591,342 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $38.7M | 341,030 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $37.8M | 148,763 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD EMERG. MARKETS ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $36.8M | 647,455 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QNITY ELECTRONICS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $35.3M | 306,044 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WALT DISNEY CO. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $34.2M | 354,534 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HENRY SCHEIN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $33.2M | 450,740 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iSHARES EAFE GROWTH ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $29.9M | 325,291 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $24.0M | 150,565 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LAMB WESTON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $17.7M | 418,460 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTl. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $17.7M | 106,754 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LIQUIDITY SERVICES · COM CUSIP 53635B107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $16.5M | 539,355 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD DEVEL. MARKETS ETF · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $15.1M | 234,961 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iSHARES ESG AWARE USA2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $13.1M | 150,000 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AGNICO EAGLE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $12.9M | 63,400 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPHABET A · COM CUSIP 38259P508 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $12.0M | 41,570 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TOTAL BOND MARKET2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $11.4M | 154,620 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY MID CAP · ETF CUSIP 31609A503 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $11.1M | 309,865 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $11.0M | 59,100 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DOW CHEMICAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $10.0M | 241,234 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VERIZON COMM. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $9.7M | 193,643 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR S&P 400 MIDCAP · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $7.9M | 12,844 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SHORT-TERM CORPORATE BOND3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $7.7M | 186,751 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB U.S. LARGE-CAP ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $6.8M | 251,290 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTANCE NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $6.7M | 369,200 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FISERV INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $6.1M | 110,159 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iSHARES SHORT MATURITY BOND · ETF CUSIP 46431W507 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $6.1M | 119,430 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TITAN INTL INC · COM CUSIP 88830M102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $5.5M | 798,447 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD DIV. APPRECIATION ETF · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $5.4M | 25,265 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | OPTION CARE HEALTH INC COM NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $5.4M | 200,000 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IBM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $5.4M | 22,135 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR-TECHNOLOGY · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $5.1M | 38,452 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.8M | 6,800 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NUVEEN ESG LARGE CAP VALUE · ETF CUSIP 67092P300 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 100,000 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.2M | 45,000 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO INTERM. MUNI ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.8M | 58,670 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DFA LRG VALUE ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $3.4M | 84,655 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC COM · COM CUSIP 309627107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $3.3M | 250,251 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.9M | 16,499 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.7M | 35,610 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD S-T TIPS · ETF CUSIP 922020805 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $2.6M | 52,425 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WINDSOR-ADM · ETF CUSIP 922018403 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $2.6M | 35,759 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNITED BANKSHARES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $2.3M | 56,541 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TETRA TECH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.3M | 76,835 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ANTERO RES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $2.3M | 54,000 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FORIAN INC COM · COM CUSIP 34630N106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $2.3M | 1,099,600 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.9M | 3,887 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENCORA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.9M | 6,127 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.8M | 12,155 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | OKTA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 22,084 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR S&P 500 ETF · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.7M | 2,613 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER HANNIFIN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.6M | 1,792 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SHORT TERM MUNICIPAL2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.5M | 27,100 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DFA SMALL CAP ETF · ETF CUSIP 233203843 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 21,260 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CITIZENS FINL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 25,000 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.5M | 8,819 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.4M | 2,517 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iSHARES ESG AWARE EMERGING MKT · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.4M | 30,000 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.3M | 4,076 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GENUINE PARTS CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.3M | 12,500 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FUNDAMENTAL INVS CL F2 SHS · SHS CUSIP 360802821 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.3M | 14,587 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TWILIO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.3M | 10,000 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VISA INC CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.2M | 4,078 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEUBERGER BRMN. MLP INCOME · MLP CUSIP 64129H104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.2M | 115,000 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | M & T BK CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.1M | 5,475 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PNC FINANCIAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.1M | 5,106 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRUIST FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.0M | 22,600 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.0M | 6,655 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO. INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $968K | 8,045 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RAYMOND JAMES FINL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $905K | 6,250 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CHECK POINT SOFTWARE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $852K | 5,963 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES GOLD TRUST · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $827K | 9,376 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK OF AMERICA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $804K | 16,500 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB S&P 500 INDEX · ETF CUSIP 808509855 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $804K | 47,925 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBOTT LABS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $766K | 7,457 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL ELECTRIC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $642K | 2,261 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FEDERATED HERMES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $627K | 11,054 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $581K | 632,392 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $575K | 8,718 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE LARGECAP DIV · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $495K | 5,540 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 77.8%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 324 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 184 / 184median book 97.5 positions
205 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open STALEY CAPITAL ADVISERS INC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.