Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Microsoft Corp COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$208M | −155,831 | $642M | $433M | 1,326,840 | 1,171,009 | |
Alphabet Inc Cap Stk Cl A COMposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$62.9M | −83,192 | $480M | $417M | 1,532,213 | 1,449,021 | |
Apple, Inc. COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$133M | −382,331 | $538M | $405M | 1,978,272 | 1,595,941 | |
NVIDIA Corp COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$136M | −621,721 | $420M | $285M | 2,253,736 | 1,632,015 | |
Amazon.com Inc. COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | −$7.7M | +85,752 | $262M | $254M | 1,133,670 | 1,219,422 | |
Mastercard Inc COMposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | add | −$30.3M | +8,189 | $276M | $245M | 482,740 | 490,929 | |
KLA Corporation COMposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | trim | +$13.6M | −23,882 | $230M | $244M | 189,514 | 165,632 | |
Stryker Corp COMposition key pos:16108 · issuer key iss:2049 | trim | −$28.3M | −35,178 | $257M | $229M | 731,545 | 696,367 | |
Eli Lilly & Co. COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$56.3M | −19,156 | $268M | $212M | 249,827 | 230,671 | |
Sherwin-Williams Co COMposition key pos:14643 · issuer key iss:1962 | add | +$421K | +8,025 | $200M | $201M | 618,261 | 626,286 | |
Marsh, Inc. COMposition key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:1426 | add | −$1.5M | +66,887 | $201M | $200M | 1,084,317 | 1,151,204 | |
Meta Platforms, Inc. Class A COMposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$46.4M | −24,893 | $242M | $195M | 366,040 | 341,147 | |
Abbott Labs COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | trim | −$82.1M | −387,027 | $235M | $153M | 1,873,063 | 1,486,036 | |
Waste Management COMposition key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:2307 | trim | −$70.1M | −349,131 | $220M | $150M | 1,000,459 | 651,328 | |
Procter & Gamble Co COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | trim | −$39.7M | −284,801 | $184M | $144M | 1,282,207 | 997,406 | |
Equifax Inc COMposition key pos:11431 · issuer key iss:837 | trim | −$37.9M | −41,339 | $179M | $141M | 824,439 | 783,100 | |
Cadence Design Systems, Inc. COMposition key pos:12669 · issuer key iss:493 | trim | −$25.0M | −23,804 | $166M | $141M | 529,665 | 505,861 | |
Broadridge Financial Solutions COMposition key pos:11907 · issuer key iss:440 | add | −$32.7M | +86,335 | $172M | $139M | 769,449 | 855,784 | |
Broadcom, Inc. COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | +$76.2M | +267,208 | $61.8M | $138M | 178,441 | 445,649 | |
Veeva Systems Inc. Class A COMposition key pos:14238 · issuer key iss:2249 | add | +$30.6M | +257,714 | $68.9M | $99.5M | 308,753 | 566,467 | |
Verisk Analytics Inc COMposition key pos:17675 · issuer key iss:2260 | add | −$8.3M | +35,898 | $99.7M | $91.4M | 445,596 | 481,494 | |
McDonald's Corp. COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | trim | −$49.6M | −167,016 | $135M | $85.9M | 443,278 | 276,262 | |
Motorola Solutions Inc. COMposition key pos:14260 · issuer key iss:1511 | trim | +$6.4M | −5,745 | $67.2M | $73.6M | 175,236 | 169,491 | |
Copart Inc. COMposition key pos:11462 · issuer key iss:651 | trim | −$31.7M | −565,094 | $84.9M | $53.2M | 2,168,517 | 1,603,423 | |
Intuit Inc. COMposition key pos:14708 · issuer key iss:1212 | trim | −$136M | −169,443 | $181M | $44.8M | 272,978 | 103,535 | |
Amphenol Corp COMposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197 | trim | −$2.7M | −5,125 | $31.1M | $28.5M | 230,488 | 225,363 | |
Automatic Data Processing, Inc COMposition key pos:11639 · issuer key iss:279 | trim | −$142M | −528,866 | $163M | $21.3M | 633,763 | 104,897 | |
Oracle Corp COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630 | trim | −$6.5M | −3,583 | $24.2M | $17.8M | 124,373 | 120,790 | |
Ecolab Inc COMposition key pos:17621 · issuer key iss:793 | trim | −$82.8K | −1,100 | $15.7M | $15.7M | 59,960 | 58,860 | |
Jensen Quality Growth ETF JENSEN QUALITYposition key sid:sec:prov:ca0442f0f053facae642292ac80561ec · issuer key cusip6:89834G | add | −$40.8K | +56,885 | $14.0M | $14.0M | 517,847 | 574,732 | |
PepsiCo Inc. COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | trim | +$862K | −667 | $11.8M | $12.6M | 82,002 | 81,335 | |
Accenture plc Class A COMposition key pos:18342 · issuer key iss:2450 | trim | −$6.3M | −8,100 | $17.8M | $11.6M | 66,424 | 58,324 | |
Waters Corp COMposition key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:2308 | add | −$3.2M | +30 | $14.7M | $11.5M | 38,736 | 38,766 | |
Colgate-Palmolive Co COMposition key pos:11277 · issuer key iss:618 | trim | +$714K | −294 | $9.4M | $10.1M | 118,934 | 118,640 | |
Emerson Elec Co COMposition key pos:17083 · issuer key iss:811 | trim | −$181K | −410 | $9.9M | $9.8M | 74,900 | 74,490 | |
Coca-Cola Co COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | trim | +$685K | −1 | $7.8M | $8.5M | 111,652 | 111,651 | |
AON plc Registered Shs COMposition key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:2426 | add | +$4.5M | +14,966 | $3.7M | $8.3M | 10,603 | 25,569 | |
Adobe Inc COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72 | trim | −$3.9M | −765 | $12.1M | $8.2M | 34,597 | 33,832 | |
Cognizant Technology Solutions COMposition key pos:13701 · issuer key iss:612 | trim | −$2.4M | −1,309 | $8.9M | $6.5M | 107,726 | 106,417 | |
Taiwan Semiconductor Manuf ADRposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | trim | +$349K | −693 | $5.2M | $5.6M | 17,120 | 16,427 | |
Labcorp Holdings, Inc. COMposition key pos:11912 · issuer key iss:1318 | trim | −$794K | −4,340 | $5.7M | $4.9M | 22,820 | 18,480 | |
Kroger Company COMposition key pos:11105 · issuer key iss:1305 | trim | −$218K | −13,970 | $5.0M | $4.8M | 80,240 | 66,270 | |
Keysight Technologies, Inc. COMposition key pos:18650 · issuer key iss:1281 | trim | −$845K | −10,768 | $5.6M | $4.8M | 27,730 | 16,962 | |
Clorox Company COMposition key pos:14629 · issuer key iss:603 | trim | −$2.1M | −22,300 | $6.9M | $4.8M | 68,465 | 46,165 | |
Ross Stores Inc COMposition key pos:11508 · issuer key iss:1870 | trim | −$82.6K | −4,920 | $4.9M | $4.8M | 26,944 | 22,024 | |
MSCI, Inc. COMposition key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:1398 | trim | −$1.5M | −2,100 | $5.7M | $4.2M | 9,850 | 7,750 | |
3M Co. COMposition key pos:11702 · issuer key iss:2135 | trim | −$443K | −200 | $4.5M | $4.0M | 27,829 | 27,629 | |
Nike Inc COMposition key pos:14767 · issuer key iss:1571 | trim | −$934K | −1,861 | $4.9M | $4.0M | 76,785 | 74,924 | |
F5 Networks Inc. COMposition key pos:15837 · issuer key iss:906 | trim | +$255K | −780 | $3.6M | $3.9M | 14,100 | 13,320 | |
TJX Companies Inc COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | add | +$141K | +1 | $3.6M | $3.7M | 23,159 | 23,160 | |
Genpact Limited COMposition key pos:14565 · issuer key iss:2517 | trim | −$2.0M | −23,640 | $5.5M | $3.5M | 116,625 | 92,985 | |
Levi Strauss & Co COMposition key pos:18855 · issuer key iss:1343 | add | +$118K | +20,800 | $2.5M | $2.6M | 118,640 | 139,440 | |
Johnson & Johnson COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | +$263K | −499 | $2.1M | $2.4M | 10,266 | 9,767 | |
Air Products & Chemicals COMposition key pos:17427 · issuer key iss:103 | trim | +$3.5K | −1,340 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 9,035 | 7,695 | |
Toro Company COMposition key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:2143 | trim | −$1.2M | −20,157 | $3.4M | $2.2M | 43,470 | 23,313 | |
IDEXX Laboratories Inc. COMposition key pos:17269 · issuer key iss:1161 | trim | −$410K | −1 | $2.4M | $2.0M | 3,571 | 3,570 | |
Donaldson Co. Inc. COMposition key pos:14863 · issuer key iss:753 | trim | −$1.6M | −16,840 | $3.6M | $2.0M | 40,070 | 23,230 | |
Nordson Corporation COMposition key pos:12198 · issuer key iss:1576 | trim | −$1.0M | −5,060 | $2.9M | $1.9M | 12,050 | 6,990 | |
Omnicom Group Inc COMposition key pos:13700 · issuer key iss:1618 | trim | −$1.1M | −12,000 | $2.7M | $1.7M | 34,054 | 22,054 | |
United Rentals, Inc. COMposition key pos:17186 · issuer key iss:2208 | add | −$159K | +20 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 2,151 | 2,171 | |
Amdocs Limited COMposition key pos:17056 · issuer key iss:2422 | add | +$418K | +8,570 | $745K | $1.2M | 9,250 | 17,820 | |
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Co COMposition key pos:11537 · issuer key iss:416 | trim | −$307K | −2,600 | $1.4M | $1.1M | 16,450 | 13,850 | |
Ferrari N.V. COMposition key pos:17114 · issuer key iss:2698 | add | −$53.1K | +82 | $961K | $908K | 2,600 | 2,682 | |
Home Depot Inc. COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | trim | −$378K | −1,033 | $859K | $481K | 2,495 | 1,462 | |
Unitedhealth Group Inc COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | trim | −$898K | −2,450 | $1.3M | $403K | 3,941 | 1,491 | |
Becton Dickinson & Co. COMposition key pos:16438 · issuer key iss:347 | trim | −$146K | −346 | $482K | $336K | 2,486 | 2,140 | |
Texas Instruments Inc COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | trim | −$1.4M | −8,266 | $1.7M | $272K | 9,665 | 1,399 | |
| pos:12912 | exit‡e | −$815K | −3,920 | $815K | $0 | 3,920 | — | |
| pos:16444 | exit‡e | −$769K | −5,350 | $769K | $0 | 5,350 | — | |
| pos:17194 | exit‡e | −$3.4M | −11,810 | $3.4M | $0 | 11,810 | — | |
| pos:18074 | exit‡e | −$1.2M | −21,406 | $1.2M | $0 | 21,406 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:91d6849a98e3e9ee3b4349013a243cf4 | exit‡e | −$2.1M | −28,000 | $2.1M | $0 | 28,000 | — |
52 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crown Holdings Inc. COMposition key pos:12639 · issuer key iss:687 | no change | −$155K | 0 | $5.9M | $5.7M | 56,903 | 56,903 | |
Encompass Health Corp COMposition key pos:18229 · issuer key iss:816 | no change | −$477K | 0 | $5.4M | $4.9M | 50,660 | 50,660 | |
Tractor Supply Co COMposition key pos:16512 · issuer key iss:2147 | no change | −$461K | 0 | $4.9M | $4.4M | 97,780 | 97,780 | |
W.W. Grainger Inc. COMposition key pos:11498 · issuer key iss:1038 | no change | +$257K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.4M | 3,140 | 3,140 | |
Raytheon Technologies Corp COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | no change | +$167K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.4M | 17,607 | 17,607 | |
Church & Dwight Co Inc COMposition key pos:17561 · issuer key iss:579 | no change | +$327K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.2M | 34,550 | 34,550 | |
Gentex Corporation COMposition key pos:11918 · issuer key iss:1000 | no change | −$190K | 0 | $3.1M | $2.9M | 133,540 | 133,540 | |
T Rowe Price Group Inc COMposition key pos:13020 · issuer key iss:1751 | no change | −$391K | 0 | $3.3M | $2.9M | 31,950 | 31,950 | |
AbbVie Inc. COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | no change | −$123K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.4M | 11,144 | 11,144 | |
Best Buy Co. Inc. COMposition key pos:11565 · issuer key iss:363 | no change | −$67.5K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 24,735 | 24,735 | |
Fair Isaac Corporation COMposition key pos:14569 · issuer key iss:893 | no change | −$779K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.3M | 1,250 | 1,250 | |
Bajaj Finance Limited COMposition key cusip:Y0547D153 · issuer key cusip6:Y0547D | no change | −$234K | 0 | $1.1M | $820K | 95,800 | 95,800 | |
Campbell Soup Company COMposition key pos:18310 · issuer key iss:504 | no change | −$176K | 0 | $876K | $700K | 31,418 | 31,418 | |
General Mills Inc. COMposition key pos:15613 · issuer key iss:998 | no change | −$166K | 0 | $830K | $664K | 17,845 | 17,845 | |
Linde plc COMposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | no change | +$89.5K | 0 | $550K | $640K | 1,290 | 1,290 | |
Manhattan Associates, Inc. COMposition key pos:18635 · issuer key iss:1412 | no change | −$178K | 0 | $766K | $588K | 4,420 | 4,420 | |
Genuine Parts Company COMposition key pos:18488 · issuer key iss:1002 | no change | −$46.0K | 0 | $329K | $283K | 2,674 | 2,674 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 94.1% · HHI (bps) ·§: 462integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 89
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open JENSEN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corp Microsoft Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $433M | 1,171,009 | — | 8.5% | — | |
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Alphabet Inc Cap Stk Cl A Alphabet Inc Cap Stk Cl A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $417M | 1,449,021 | — | 8.2% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Apple, Inc. Apple, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $405M | 1,595,941 | — | 8.0% | — | |
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA Corp NVIDIA Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $285M | 1,632,015 | — | 5.6% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amazon.com Inc. Amazon.com Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $254M | 1,219,422 | — | 5.0% | — | |
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Mastercard Inc Mastercard Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $245M | 490,929 | — | 4.8% | — | |
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA Corporation KLA Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $244M | 165,632 | — | 4.8% | — | |
| — | SYKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Stryker Corp Stryker Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $229M | 696,367 | — | 4.5% | — | |
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Eli Lilly & Co. Eli Lilly & Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $212M | 230,671 | — | 4.2% | — | |
| — | SHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Sherwin-Williams Co Sherwin-Williams Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $201M | 626,286 | — | 4.0% | — | |
| — | — | Marsh, Inc. Marsh, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $200M | 1,151,204 | — | 3.9% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Meta Platforms, Inc. Class A Meta Platforms, Inc. Class A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $195M | 341,147 | — | 3.8% | — | |
| — | — | Abbott Labs Abbott Labs · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $153M | 1,486,036 | — | 3.0% | — | |
| — | WMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Waste Management Waste Management · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $150M | 651,328 | — | 3.0% | — | |
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Procter & Gamble Co Procter & Gamble Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $144M | 997,406 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | EFXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Equifax Inc Equifax Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $141M | 783,100 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | — | Cadence Design Systems, Inc. Cadence Design Systems, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $141M | 505,861 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | — | Broadridge Financial Solutions Broadridge Financial Solutions · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $139M | 855,784 | — | 2.7% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Broadcom, Inc. Broadcom, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $138M | 445,649 | — | 2.7% | — | |
| — | — | Veeva Systems Inc. Class A Veeva Systems Inc. Class A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $99.5M | 566,467 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | VRSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Verisk Analytics Inc Verisk Analytics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $91.4M | 481,494 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | McDonald's Corp. McDonald's Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $85.9M | 276,262 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | MSIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Motorola Solutions Inc. Motorola Solutions Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $73.6M | 169,491 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | CPRTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Copart Inc. Copart Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $53.2M | 1,603,423 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | INTUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Intuit Inc. Intuit Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $44.8M | 103,535 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amphenol Corp Amphenol Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $28.5M | 225,363 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | ADPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Automatic Data Processing, Inc Automatic Data Processing, Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $21.3M | 104,897 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Oracle Corp Oracle Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $17.8M | 120,790 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ECLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Ecolab Inc Ecolab Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $15.7M | 58,860 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | Jensen Quality Growth ETF Jensen Quality Growth ETF · JENSEN QUALITY CUSIP 89834G562 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $14.0M | 574,732 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PepsiCo Inc. PepsiCo Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $12.6M | 81,335 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | Accenture plc Class A Accenture plc Class A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.6M | 58,324 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | WATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Waters Corp Waters Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.5M | 38,766 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Colgate-Palmolive Co Colgate-Palmolive Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $10.1M | 118,640 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | EMRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Emerson Elec Co Emerson Elec Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $9.8M | 74,490 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Coca-Cola Co Coca-Cola Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $8.5M | 111,651 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | AON plc Registered Shs AON plc Registered Shs · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $8.3M | 25,569 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ADBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Adobe Inc Adobe Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $8.2M | 33,832 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | Cognizant Technology Solutions Cognizant Technology Solutions · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $6.5M | 106,417 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | Crown Holdings Inc. Crown Holdings Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $5.7M | 56,903 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | Taiwan Semiconductor Manuf Taiwan Semiconductor Manuf · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $5.6M | 16,427 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | Labcorp Holdings, Inc. Labcorp Holdings, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.9M | 18,480 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | EHCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Encompass Health Corp Encompass Health Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.9M | 50,660 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | KRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Kroger Company Kroger Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.8M | 66,270 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | KEYSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Keysight Technologies, Inc. Keysight Technologies, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.8M | 16,962 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | CLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Clorox Company Clorox Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.8M | 46,165 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | ROSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Ross Stores Inc Ross Stores Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.8M | 22,024 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | TSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Tractor Supply Co Tractor Supply Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.4M | 97,780 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | MSCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSCI, Inc. MSCI, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.2M | 7,750 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | MMMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 3M Co. 3M Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.0M | 27,629 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | Nike Inc Nike Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.0M | 74,924 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | F5 Networks Inc. F5 Networks Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $3.9M | 13,320 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX Companies Inc TJX Companies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $3.7M | 23,160 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | Genpact Limited Genpact Limited · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $3.5M | 92,985 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | W.W. Grainger Inc. W.W. Grainger Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $3.4M | 3,140 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | Raytheon Technologies Corp Raytheon Technologies Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $3.4M | 17,607 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | CHDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Church & Dwight Co Inc Church & Dwight Co Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $3.2M | 34,550 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | GNTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Gentex Corporation Gentex Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $2.9M | 133,540 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | T Rowe Price Group Inc T Rowe Price Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $2.9M | 31,950 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | Levi Strauss & Co Levi Strauss & Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $2.6M | 139,440 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AbbVie Inc. AbbVie Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $2.4M | 11,144 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Johnson & Johnson Johnson & Johnson · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $2.4M | 9,767 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | APDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Air Products & Chemicals Air Products & Chemicals · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $2.2M | 7,695 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | TTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Toro Company Toro Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $2.2M | 23,313 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | IDXXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX Laboratories Inc. IDEXX Laboratories Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $2.0M | 3,570 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | DCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Donaldson Co. Inc. Donaldson Co. Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $2.0M | 23,230 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | NDSNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Nordson Corporation Nordson Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $1.9M | 6,990 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | OMCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Omnicom Group Inc Omnicom Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $1.7M | 22,054 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | BBYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Best Buy Co. Inc. Best Buy Co. Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $1.6M | 24,735 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | URIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | United Rentals, Inc. United Rentals, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $1.6M | 2,171 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | FICOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Fair Isaac Corporation Fair Isaac Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $1.3M | 1,250 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | Amdocs Limited Amdocs Limited · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $1.2M | 17,820 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Co Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $1.1M | 13,850 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | RACEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Ferrari N.V. Ferrari N.V. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $908K | 2,682 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | Bajaj Finance Limited Bajaj Finance Limited · COM CUSIP Y0547D153 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $820K | 95,800 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | Campbell Soup Company Campbell Soup Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $700K | 31,418 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | GISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | General Mills Inc. General Mills Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $664K | 17,845 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Linde plc Linde plc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $640K | 1,290 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | MANHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Manhattan Associates, Inc. Manhattan Associates, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $588K | 4,420 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Home Depot Inc. Home Depot Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $481K | 1,462 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Unitedhealth Group Inc Unitedhealth Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $403K | 1,491 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | BDXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Becton Dickinson & Co. Becton Dickinson & Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $336K | 2,140 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | GPCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Genuine Parts Company Genuine Parts Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $283K | 2,674 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Texas Instruments Inc Texas Instruments Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $272K | 1,399 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).