Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$37.9M | −21,589 | $527M | $489M | 2,823,493 | 2,801,904 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | +$7.2M | +140,770 | $430M | $437M | 1,580,088 | 1,720,858 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$40.3M | −7,555 | $469M | $429M | 1,499,508 | 1,491,953 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$83.4M | +86,548 | $492M | $409M | 1,017,084 | 1,103,632 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | trim | +$54.6M | −3,650 | $242M | $296M | 421,914 | 418,264 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$83.2M | −178,610 | $352M | $269M | 1,091,509 | 912,899 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | +$23.0M | −34,882 | $237M | $260M | 2,123,056 | 2,088,174 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | trim | +$71.7M | −21,710 | $184M | $255M | 1,527,615 | 1,505,905 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | −$28.0M | +1,890 | $270M | $242M | 780,580 | 782,470 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$57.9M | −32,187 | $296M | $238M | 448,356 | 416,169 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | −$12.6M | +56,888 | $251M | $238M | 1,085,578 | 1,142,466 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | +$31.0M | −8,898 | $183M | $214M | 884,426 | 875,528 | |
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP COMposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677 | trim | +$1.7M | −1,874 | $182M | $184M | 207,050 | 205,176 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | trim | +$677K | −8,134 | $180M | $181M | 2,335,627 | 2,327,493 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | add | +$21.5M | +133,200 | $156M | $177M | 682,333 | 815,533 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | add | +$2.3M | +6,993 | $168M | $170M | 1,172,081 | 1,179,074 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | trim | −$8.9M | −3,377 | $176M | $167M | 510,310 | 506,933 | |
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMposition key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:644 | add | +$51.0M | +35,507 | $113M | $164M | 1,205,303 | 1,240,810 | |
BLACKROCK INC COMposition key pos:12463 · issuer key iss:401 | trim | −$16.2M | −1,092 | $149M | $133M | 139,535 | 138,443 | |
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711 | trim | +$2.9M | −6,560 | $130M | $133M | 808,434 | 801,874 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | add | +$16.7M | +4,128 | $114M | $131M | 1,081,122 | 1,085,250 | |
METLIFE INC COMposition key pos:17552 · issuer key iss:1469 | trim | −$15.6M | −24,742 | $133M | $118M | 1,690,433 | 1,665,691 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | trim | −$14.8M | −13,578 | $124M | $109M | 2,256,930 | 2,243,352 | |
EMCOR GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12443 · issuer key iss:809 | trim | +$16.6M | −2,501 | $89.2M | $106M | 145,749 | 143,248 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | trim | −$22.8M | −1,465 | $129M | $106M | 285,934 | 284,469 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | add | +$22.0M | +57,461 | $82.3M | $104M | 2,021,397 | 2,078,858 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$19.3M | −1,633 | $124M | $104M | 115,021 | 113,388 | |
AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC COMposition key pos:12314 · issuer key iss:166 | add | +$12.5M | +374 | $91.2M | $104M | 790,758 | 791,132 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | trim | +$1.2M | −1,812 | $102M | $103M | 332,310 | 330,498 | |
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | add | +$37.7M | +931,631 | $64.1M | $102M | 2,579,610 | 3,511,241 | |
BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP COMposition key pos:19023 · issuer key iss:326 | trim | +$1.3M | −7,431 | $100.0M | $101M | 861,238 | 853,807 | |
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP COMposition key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:996 | trim | +$1.1M | −2,339 | $99.2M | $100M | 294,539 | 292,200 | |
SOUTHERN CO COMposition key pos:14613 · issuer key iss:2017 | trim | +$8.8M | −9,814 | $91.3M | $100M | 1,047,291 | 1,037,477 | |
KINDER MORGAN INC DEL COMposition key pos:15014 · issuer key iss:1286 | add | +$17.8M | +423 | $81.0M | $98.8M | 2,947,125 | 2,947,548 | |
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | add | +$9.1M | +12,093 | $88.2M | $97.3M | 614,729 | 626,822 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | trim | +$7.3M | −5,412 | $87.4M | $94.6M | 1,249,633 | 1,244,221 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | trim | −$21.0M | −4,130 | $110M | $88.9M | 370,916 | 366,786 | |
PROLOGIS INC. COMposition key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1767 | trim | +$2.3M | −5,232 | $83.6M | $85.9M | 655,187 | 649,955 | |
PRUDENTIAL FINL INC COMposition key pos:16914 · issuer key iss:1775 | add | −$12.9M | +264 | $96.3M | $83.3M | 852,803 | 853,067 | |
PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:14237 · issuer key iss:1656 | trim | −$987K | −3,502 | $84.2M | $83.2M | 403,245 | 399,743 | |
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | trim | −$14.8M | −6,739 | $97.8M | $83.0M | 1,049,651 | 1,042,912 | |
CUMMINS INC COMposition key pos:12244 · issuer key iss:695 | trim | +$3.5M | −1,265 | $77.7M | $81.3M | 152,312 | 151,047 | |
US BANCORP COM NEWposition key pos:16021 · issuer key iss:2187 | add | −$1.7M | +5,861 | $77.4M | $75.8M | 1,451,075 | 1,456,936 | |
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP COMposition key pos:17638 · issuer key iss:909 | add | +$397K | +20,669 | $75.3M | $75.7M | 1,609,652 | 1,630,321 | |
ISHARES TR CORE US AGGBD ETposition key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$976K | +14,367 | $73.7M | $74.7M | 737,953 | 752,320 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | trim | +$7.4M | −12,265 | $67.3M | $74.7M | 548,057 | 535,792 | |
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709 | add | +$12.0M | +141,613 | $62.6M | $74.6M | 2,513,903 | 2,655,516 | |
FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC COMMON STOCK NEWposition key pos:18814 · issuer key iss:904 | trim | +$3.2M | −482 | $69.8M | $73.0M | 313,448 | 312,966 | |
DELTA AIR LINES INC COM NEWposition key pos:13222 · issuer key iss:720 | new | +$71.7M | +1,078,952 | $0 | $71.7M | — | 1,078,952 | |
CSX CORP COMposition key pos:17571 · issuer key iss:484 | add | +$8.4M | +879 | $63.3M | $71.7M | 1,744,913 | 1,745,792 | |
DEERE & CO COMposition key pos:14345 · issuer key iss:716 | add | +$13.4M | +3,105 | $55.5M | $68.9M | 119,181 | 122,286 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | trim | +$503K | −12,215 | $65.8M | $66.3M | 702,017 | 689,802 | |
AMPHENOL CORP CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197 | add | −$3.1M | +10,986 | $69.0M | $65.9M | 510,332 | 521,318 | |
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMposition key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1368 | add | +$13.0M | +8 | $52.0M | $65.0M | 107,508 | 107,516 | |
GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO COMposition key pos:18901 · issuer key iss:985 | add | −$11.7M | +2,283 | $74.8M | $63.1M | 289,056 | 291,339 | |
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786 | trim | −$21.0M | −4,419 | $82.6M | $61.6M | 482,882 | 478,463 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | add | −$13.5M | +245 | $74.6M | $61.1M | 201,658 | 201,903 | |
CARDINAL HEALTH INC COMposition key pos:16209 · issuer key iss:516 | add | +$2.0M | +1,528 | $58.8M | $60.8M | 286,298 | 287,826 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | trim | +$15.8M | −204 | $44.3M | $60.1M | 290,579 | 290,375 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | add | +$25.1M | +40,017 | $34.7M | $59.8M | 135,002 | 175,019 | |
ALTRIA GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15901 · issuer key iss:156 | trim | +$7.1M | −5,772 | $52.1M | $59.3M | 903,810 | 898,038 | |
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | trim | −$2.3M | −5,339 | $59.9M | $57.6M | 513,146 | 507,807 | |
L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:11589 · issuer key iss:1317 | trim | +$8.2M | −693 | $48.0M | $56.2M | 163,527 | 162,834 | |
HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16130 · issuer key iss:1087 | trim | −$2.7M | −11,542 | $58.6M | $56.0M | 425,442 | 413,900 | |
PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP COMposition key pos:16081 · issuer key iss:1776 | add | +$574K | +1,561 | $55.4M | $55.9M | 689,299 | 690,860 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | add | −$8.3M | +12,010 | $64.0M | $55.7M | 193,943 | 205,953 | |
CORNING INC COMposition key pos:17341 · issuer key iss:662 | trim | +$16.2M | −34,591 | $37.8M | $54.0M | 431,813 | 397,222 | |
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | trim | +$770K | −7,951 | $51.4M | $52.2M | 334,899 | 326,948 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | add | +$10.4M | +2,854 | $39.3M | $49.6M | 229,408 | 232,262 | |
MEDTRONIC PLC SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560 | add | −$5.2M | +1,061 | $54.0M | $48.8M | 562,204 | 563,265 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | trim | +$1.1M | −5,909 | $44.2M | $45.3M | 240,901 | 234,992 | |
CITIZENS FINL GROUP INC COMposition key pos:11118 · issuer key iss:592 | add | +$10.0M | +150,415 | $35.2M | $45.1M | 601,838 | 752,253 | |
CINTAS CORP COMposition key pos:18762 · issuer key iss:589 | add | −$3.2M | +9,899 | $48.2M | $45.1M | 256,490 | 266,389 | |
BALL CORP COMposition key pos:14715 · issuer key iss:311 | new | +$44.6M | +754,966 | $0 | $44.6M | — | 754,966 | |
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO CL Aposition key pos:19044 · issuer key iss:1322 | trim | −$243K | −2,139 | $44.6M | $44.3M | 352,210 | 350,071 | |
HOWMET AEROSPACE INC COMposition key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:1130 | add | +$6.0M | +6,317 | $36.7M | $42.8M | 179,227 | 185,544 | |
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505 | add | +$29.7M | +185,739 | $12.5M | $42.1M | 70,362 | 256,101 | |
CROWN CASTLE INC COMposition key pos:17756 · issuer key iss:686 | add | −$985K | +32,923 | $43.1M | $42.1M | 484,432 | 517,355 | |
BECTON DICKINSON & CO COMposition key pos:16438 · issuer key iss:347 | add | −$5.4M | +22,425 | $47.2M | $41.7M | 243,004 | 265,429 | |
HERSHEY CO COMposition key pos:16378 · issuer key iss:1108 | add | +$13.0M | +43,132 | $28.6M | $41.6M | 157,096 | 200,228 | |
REPUBLIC SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14161 · issuer key iss:1837 | trim | +$437K | −4,279 | $41.1M | $41.5M | 193,843 | 189,564 | |
THE CIGNA GROUP COMposition key pos:16385 · issuer key iss:475 | add | +$3.4M | +16,955 | $38.0M | $41.3M | 137,965 | 154,920 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | add | +$6.6M | +1,322 | $34.2M | $40.9M | 39,708 | 41,030 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$3.9M | −208 | $44.7M | $40.8M | 142,571 | 142,363 | |
WP CAREY INC COMposition key pos:16860 · issuer key iss:2296 | add | +$2.6M | +8,693 | $36.0M | $38.6M | 559,326 | 568,019 | |
CASEYS GEN STORES INC COMposition key pos:14845 · issuer key iss:534 | add | +$9.6M | +789 | $28.4M | $38.0M | 51,436 | 52,225 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | trim | −$2.0M | −45 | $39.4M | $37.4M | 184,088 | 184,043 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | trim | −$1.8M | −457 | $38.9M | $37.0M | 44,211 | 43,754 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | trim | −$23.8M | −125,015 | $60.6M | $36.8M | 483,716 | 358,701 | |
COMCAST CORP NEW CL Aposition key pos:16006 · issuer key iss:625 | add | +$2.4M | +130,015 | $33.8M | $36.2M | 1,131,292 | 1,261,307 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | trim | −$8.2M | −2,733 | $43.8M | $35.7M | 246,622 | 243,889 | |
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC COMposition key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:1426 | add | −$1.5M | +5,022 | $36.1M | $34.7M | 194,755 | 199,777 | |
FABRINET SHSposition key pos:18079 · issuer key iss:2504 | trim | +$3.1M | −2,902 | $31.5M | $34.5M | 69,110 | 66,208 | |
MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW CL Aposition key pos:14677 · issuer key iss:1427 | trim | +$754K | −3,285 | $33.7M | $34.5M | 108,653 | 105,368 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | add | +$2.6M | +748 | $31.2M | $33.8M | 95,334 | 96,082 | |
ISHARES TR 1 3 YR TREAS BDposition key pos:14296 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$2.8M | +34,676 | $30.2M | $33.0M | 364,403 | 399,079 | |
ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHSposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244 | trim | −$12.5M | −78,838 | $44.2M | $31.7M | 337,114 | 258,276 | |
T-MOBILE US INC COMposition key pos:11397 · issuer key iss:2076 | trim | +$106K | −4,637 | $31.4M | $31.5M | 154,427 | 149,790 | |
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SHSposition key pos:12641 · issuer key iss:2676 | trim | −$7.5M | −2,282 | $38.9M | $31.4M | 67,018 | 64,736 | |
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199 | add | +$5.0M | +1,400 | $26.4M | $31.4M | 97,202 | 98,602 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIBERTY ENERGY INC COM CL Aposition key pos:18921 · issuer key iss:1347 | no change | +$1.1M | 0 | $2.0M | $3.1M | 107,019 | 107,019 | |
CAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS EQT SHS CREATION UNIposition key sid:sec:prov:58efed45bb6267776f77c3a3479342e3 · issuer key cusip6:14019W | no change | −$1.5K | 0 | $745K | $744K | 25,218 | 25,218 | |
FLEXSHARES TR MORNSTAR USMKTposition key sid:sec:prov:53da31b82803eddddab00e6fa83b989e · issuer key cusip6:33939L | no change | −$21.2K | 0 | $721K | $700K | 2,900 | 2,900 | |
HBT FINL INC. COMposition key sid:sec:prov:5dff0fa20ea55478eb8546cacbb5e7a5 · issuer key cusip6:404111 | no change | +$19.1K | 0 | $569K | $588K | 22,009 | 22,009 | |
ALPS ETF TR ALERIAN MLPposition key sid:sec:prov:aa0d960e6d28a47cd7b7724f21507107 · issuer key cusip6:00162Q | no change | +$61.5K | 0 | $514K | $576K | 10,941 | 10,941 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES US CARBOposition key pos:13271 · issuer key iss:400 | no change | −$31.0K | 0 | $581K | $550K | 7,843 | 7,843 | |
WW GRAINGER INC COMposition key pos:11498 · issuer key iss:1038 | no change | +$38.6K | 0 | $476K | $514K | 472 | 472 | |
FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP COMposition key pos:16777 · issuer key iss:901 | no change | −$2.1K | 0 | $516K | $514K | 4,754 | 4,754 | |
SHORE BANCSHARES INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:caf960d7583447506c1588959c70a522 · issuer key cusip6:825107 | no change | +$25.7K | 0 | $454K | $480K | 25,676 | 25,676 | |
WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP COMposition key pos:12425 · issuer key iss:2331 | no change | +$48.7K | 0 | $424K | $473K | 3,609 | 3,609 | |
FIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III MANAGD MUN ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:3292f7a6c2e7570956d20bdb4fe22b9e · issuer key cusip6:33739N | no change | −$4.2K | 0 | $456K | $452K | 8,915 | 8,915 | |
CAPITAL CITY BANK COMposition key sid:sec:prov:3b7ba8eddf4c6360b192830f718de461 · issuer key cusip6:139674 | no change | +$8.8K | 0 | $423K | $432K | 9,943 | 9,943 | |
EVERCOMMERCE INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:1ae13e6d257c15c1c9fba083535ade1f · issuer key cusip6:29977X | no change | −$25.5K | 0 | $455K | $429K | 37,570 | 37,570 | |
ONE LIBERTY PPTYS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:9d4a31bf9fc6ed2c5e394dfb0f629971 · issuer key cusip6:682406 | no change | +$23.4K | 0 | $405K | $428K | 19,967 | 19,967 | |
MERCANTILE BK CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:997011db69f0e9a76f6b101e37b9fa12 · issuer key cusip6:587376 | no change | +$16.7K | 0 | $334K | $350K | 6,939 | 6,939 | |
POOL CORP COMposition key pos:12554 · issuer key iss:1737 | no change | −$45.4K | 0 | $394K | $348K | 1,721 | 1,721 | |
WHITE MTNS INS GROUP LTD COMposition key pos:15270 · issuer key iss:2650 | no change | +$18.7K | 0 | $326K | $345K | 157 | 157 | |
FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALP COM SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:6101ed6489a0038cfb35de65d5250d60 · issuer key cusip6:33735K | no change | −$12.1K | 0 | $338K | $326K | 2,116 | 2,116 | |
WASTE MGMT INC DEL COMposition key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:2307 | no change | +$14.3K | 0 | $308K | $323K | 1,404 | 1,404 | |
GRAHAM CORP COMposition key pos:16501 · issuer key cusip6:384556 | no change | +$58.7K | 0 | $257K | $315K | 3,995 | 3,995 | |
HOMETRUST BANCSHARES INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:09d320518e8f60a27e2f186c4fde894e · issuer key cusip6:437872 | no change | −$2.1K | 0 | $307K | $304K | 7,139 | 7,139 | |
OPPFI INC COM CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:ae8f53fbdb0b0aede6eca6e4708f0bc2 · issuer key cusip6:68386H | no change | −$106K | 0 | $404K | $297K | 38,585 | 38,585 | |
LIFESTANCE HEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16008 · issuer key iss:1352 | no change | −$30.3K | 0 | $319K | $289K | 45,291 | 45,291 | |
ISHARES TR ESG MSCI USA ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:1c18e501486a7db35962bd4fa7865f72 · issuer key cusip6:46436E | no change | −$12.4K | 0 | $300K | $288K | 5,215 | 5,215 | |
FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD SENIOR LN FDposition key sid:sec:prov:509dedad8eaca601fadd607c86b6e7ca · issuer key cusip6:33738D | no change | −$6.8K | 0 | $290K | $283K | 6,322 | 6,322 | |
NUTRIEN LTD COMposition key pos:17585 · issuer key iss:1595 | no change | +$49.3K | 0 | $225K | $274K | 3,641 | 3,641 | |
GRANITESHARES GOLD TR SHS BEN INTposition key pos:11457 · issuer key cusip6:38748G | no change | +$21.4K | 0 | $250K | $271K | 5,885 | 5,885 | |
EBAY INC. COMposition key pos:18440 · issuer key iss:791 | no change | +$10.8K | 0 | $239K | $250K | 2,747 | 2,747 | |
KAYNE ANDERSON BDC INC COM SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:f9847f926cc8ba822f007d2f0d0c4c8d · issuer key cusip6:48662X | no change | −$10.8K | 0 | $257K | $246K | 17,950 | 17,950 | |
ROYAL GOLD INC COMposition key pos:11026 · issuer key iss:1874 | no change | +$30.8K | 0 | $212K | $243K | 955 | 955 | |
BIO RAD LABS INC CL Aposition key pos:14841 · issuer key iss:373 | no change | −$21.0K | 0 | $262K | $241K | 865 | 865 | |
SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP PHYSICAL SILVERposition key sid:sec:prov:48b5bad00a4e6a86ec35d5bccb3517f2 · issuer key cusip6:85207K | no change | +$7.3K | 0 | $233K | $240K | 9,835 | 9,835 | |
FB FINL CORP COMposition key pos:18353 · issuer key iss:887 | no change | −$16.7K | 0 | $242K | $225K | 4,330 | 4,330 | |
FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD CORE INVESTMENTposition key sid:sec:prov:40daabe125f2335027108f841227a8b1 · issuer key cusip6:33738D | no change | −$2.9K | 0 | $226K | $223K | 10,630 | 10,630 | |
DNP SELECT INCOME FD INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:a33633e614d22d24e6e29d3f23721cd0 · issuer key cusip6:23325P | no change | +$6.6K | 0 | $212K | $219K | 21,219 | 21,219 | |
FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD FST LOW OPPT EFTposition key pos:12647 · issuer key cusip6:33739Q | no change | −$774 | 0 | $215K | $214K | 4,298 | 4,298 | |
INGREDION INC COMposition key pos:12208 · issuer key iss:1177 | no change | +$4.5K | 0 | $208K | $213K | 1,888 | 1,888 | |
ISHARES TR ESG EAFE ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:ed61b4e85062877250168c9b7450abc0 · issuer key cusip6:46436E | no change | +$801 | 0 | $208K | $208K | 2,763 | 2,763 | |
PAYSIGN INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:86416cb59437e73db4b2fead5bb2927f · issuer key cusip6:70451A | no change | +$18.5K | 0 | $127K | $146K | 24,725 | 24,725 | |
BACKBLAZE INC COM CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:0bc25a505749c04907ce6b8b6ebc1cce · issuer key cusip6:05637B | no change | −$24.1K | 0 | $92.7K | $68.7K | 19,900 | 19,900 | |
SOLESENCE INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:753bc5bc43a262bff5495cf1594ebcd4 · issuer key cusip6:630079 | no change | −$24.5K | 0 | $60.5K | $36.0K | 37,955 | 37,955 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 45.3% · HHI (bps) ·§: 123integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 834
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open ZACKS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $489M | 2,801,904 | — | 3.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $470M | 1,634,316 | — | 3.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $437M | 1,720,858 | — | 3.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $409M | 1,103,632 | — | 3.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC | $296M | 418,264 | — | 2.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $269M | 912,899 | — | 2.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC | $260M | 2,088,174 | — | 2.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP | $255M | 1,505,905 | — | 2.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $242M | 782,470 | — | 1.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $238M | 416,169 | — | 1.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $238M | 1,142,466 | — | 1.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON | $214M | 875,528 | — | 1.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP | $184M | 205,176 | — | 1.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC | $181M | 2,327,493 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC | $177M | 815,533 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR22 positions · 32 reported rows
| $175M | 1,589,243 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO | $170M | 1,179,074 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC | $167M | 506,933 | — | 1.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS | $164M | 1,240,810 | — | 1.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC | $133M | 138,443 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC | $133M | 801,874 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC | $131M | 1,085,250 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METLIFE INC | $118M | 1,665,691 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $109M | 2,243,352 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMCOR GROUP INC | $106M | 143,248 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $106M | 284,469 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC | $104M | 2,078,858 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO | $104M | 113,388 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC | $104M | 791,132 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP | $103M | 330,498 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC | $102M | 3,511,241 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BNYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP | $101M | 853,807 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP | $100M | 292,200 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO | $100M | 1,037,477 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL | $98.8M | 2,947,548 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC | $97.3M | 626,822 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO | $94.6M | 1,244,221 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS | $88.9M | 366,786 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. | $85.9M | 649,955 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PRUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRUDENTIAL FINL INC | $83.3M | 853,067 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC | $83.2M | 399,743 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO | $83.0M | 1,042,912 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUMMINS INC | $81.3M | 151,047 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | USBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP | $75.8M | 1,456,936 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FITBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP | $75.7M | 1,630,321 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC | $74.7M | 535,792 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC | $74.6M | 2,655,516 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FERGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC | $73.0M | 312,966 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DALverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELTA AIR LINES INC | $71.7M | 1,078,952 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CSX CORP | $71.7M | 1,745,792 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO | $68.9M | 122,286 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $66.3M | 689,802 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP | $65.9M | 521,318 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP | $65.0M | 107,516 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AJGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO | $63.1M | 291,339 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC | $61.6M | 478,463 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO | $61.1M | 201,903 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARDINAL HEALTH INC | $60.8M | 287,826 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION | $60.1M | 290,375 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC | $59.8M | 175,019 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC | $59.3M | 898,038 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC | $57.6M | 507,807 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LHXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC | $56.2M | 162,834 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HIGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC | $56.0M | 413,900 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP | $55.9M | 690,860 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | $55.7M | 205,953 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC | $54.0M | 397,222 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW | $52.2M | 326,948 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP | $49.6M | 232,262 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MDTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC | $48.8M | 563,265 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION | $45.3M | 234,992 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CFGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIZENS FINL GROUP INC | $45.1M | 752,253 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CTASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINTAS CORP | $45.1M | 266,389 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BALLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BALL CORP | $44.6M | 754,966 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LAMRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAMAR ADVERTISING CO | $44.3M | 350,071 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HWMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC | $42.8M | 185,544 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY | $42.1M | 256,101 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWN CASTLE INC | $42.1M | 517,355 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BDXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BECTON DICKINSON & CO | $41.7M | 265,429 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HSYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HERSHEY CO | $41.6M | 200,228 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RSGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REPUBLIC SVCS INC | $41.5M | 189,564 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE CIGNA GROUP | $41.3M | 154,920 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION | $40.9M | 41,030 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WPCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WP CAREY INC | $38.6M | 568,019 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CASYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CASEYS GEN STORES INC | $38.0M | 52,225 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC | $37.4M | 184,043 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | $37.0M | 43,754 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES | $36.8M | 358,701 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CMCSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW | $36.2M | 1,261,307 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC | $35.7M | 243,889 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRSHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC | $34.7M | 199,777 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FABRINET | $34.5M | 66,208 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW | $34.5M | 105,368 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC | $33.8M | 96,082 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ANETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC | $31.7M | 258,276 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TMUSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC | $31.5M | 149,790 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPOTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A | $31.4M | 64,736 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC | $31.4M | 98,602 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES INC13 positions · 25 reported rows
| $31.1M | 688,199 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL | $30.3M | 159,697 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).