Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NVIDIA CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$608M | −881,237 | $7.0B | $6.4B | 37,569,999 | 36,688,762 | |
APPLE INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$595M | −708,401 | $6.2B | $5.7B | 22,981,011 | 22,272,610 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$1.3B | −251,345 | $5.3B | $4.0B | 10,967,008 | 10,715,663 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$404M | −327,605 | $3.4B | $3.0B | 14,889,763 | 14,562,158 | |
ALPHABET INC CL A COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$291M | −209,619 | $2.8B | $2.5B | 9,077,332 | 8,867,713 | |
BROADCOM INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$300M | −144,857 | $2.4B | $2.1B | 6,961,668 | 6,816,811 | |
ALPHABET INC CL C COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$259M | −200,421 | $2.4B | $2.1B | 7,493,706 | 7,293,285 | |
ISHARES CORE S P 500 ETF ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$95.2M | −2,000 | $2.0B | $1.9B | 2,958,300 | 2,956,300 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CLASS A COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$336M | −70,344 | $2.2B | $1.9B | 3,362,289 | 3,291,945 | |
TESLA INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | trim | −$380M | −102,538 | $2.0B | $1.6B | 4,380,570 | 4,278,032 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$157M | −127,806 | $1.4B | $1.2B | 4,260,642 | 4,132,836 | |
ELI LILLY CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$220M | −29,689 | $1.3B | $1.1B | 1,244,311 | 1,214,622 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC CL B COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$76.9M | −56,288 | $1.1B | $993M | 2,128,287 | 2,071,999 | |
JOHNSON JOHNSON COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | +$123M | −85,888 | $792M | $915M | 3,829,320 | 3,743,432 | |
WALMART INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | +$68.5M | −158,235 | $763M | $832M | 6,851,516 | 6,693,281 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | trim | +$217M | −199,685 | $613M | $830M | 5,089,968 | 4,890,283 | |
VISA INC CLASS A SHARES COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$151M | −75,627 | $927M | $776M | 2,641,814 | 2,566,187 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | trim | +$79.0M | −15,252 | $606M | $685M | 702,394 | 687,142 | |
MASTERCARD INC A COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | trim | −$112M | −36,405 | $755M | $643M | 1,323,057 | 1,286,652 | |
NETFLIX INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | trim | −$571K | −170,210 | $620M | $619M | 6,608,496 | 6,438,286 | |
ABBVIE INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | −$43.7M | −62,377 | $627M | $583M | 2,742,565 | 2,680,188 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | trim | +$78.3M | −38,722 | $498M | $576M | 1,743,321 | 1,704,599 | |
PROCTER GAMBLE CO THE COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | trim | −$9.2M | −92,221 | $527M | $518M | 3,676,190 | 3,583,969 | |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | trim | −$90.3M | −455,585 | $599M | $509M | 10,893,208 | 10,437,623 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC A COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | trim | −$121M | −68,168 | $625M | $504M | 3,513,425 | 3,445,257 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | trim | −$37.9M | −53,866 | $539M | $501M | 2,515,278 | 2,461,412 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | trim | +$84.5M | −19,669 | $416M | $500M | 726,058 | 706,389 | |
COCA COLA CO THE COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | trim | +$29.7M | −149,091 | $467M | $497M | 6,679,564 | 6,530,473 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | trim | −$35.7M | −37,386 | $530M | $494M | 1,540,434 | 1,503,048 | |
CISCO SYSTEMS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | trim | −$8.2M | −150,265 | $475M | $467M | 6,172,891 | 6,022,626 | |
MERCK CO INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | +$46.0M | −110,513 | $415M | $461M | 3,946,125 | 3,835,612 | |
CHEVRON CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | trim | +$108M | −85,776 | $351M | $458M | 2,301,670 | 2,215,894 | |
GENERAL ELECTRIC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | trim | −$53.2M | −45,620 | $511M | $457M | 1,657,685 | 1,612,065 | |
APPLIED MATERIALS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | trim | +$94.9M | −34,725 | $324M | $418M | 1,259,023 | 1,224,298 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | trim | +$72.4M | −54,391 | $338M | $411M | 1,977,333 | 1,922,942 | |
RTX CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | trim | +$10.1M | −51,018 | $386M | $396M | 2,102,876 | 2,051,858 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | trim | −$28.1M | −14,884 | $414M | $386M | 470,948 | 456,064 | |
ORACLE CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630 | trim | −$133M | −45,982 | $515M | $382M | 2,643,338 | 2,597,356 | |
WELLS FARGO CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | trim | −$82.6M | −189,749 | $463M | $380M | 4,963,336 | 4,773,587 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | trim | −$91.6M | −33,063 | $459M | $367M | 1,388,994 | 1,355,931 | |
GE VERNOVA INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993 | trim | +$83.5M | −11,861 | $280M | $363M | 427,835 | 415,974 | |
MCDONALD S CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | trim | −$3.3M | −29,562 | $350M | $347M | 1,145,733 | 1,116,171 | |
INTL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | trim | −$85.8M | −31,400 | $430M | $345M | 1,453,292 | 1,421,892 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | trim | +$56.1M | −155,106 | $275M | $331M | 6,748,164 | 6,593,058 | |
PEPSICO INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | trim | +$17.5M | −50,475 | $309M | $326M | 2,150,610 | 2,100,135 | |
ATT INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | trim | +$36.9M | −343,019 | $280M | $317M | 11,288,238 | 10,945,219 | |
CITIGROUP INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | trim | −$24.5M | −131,981 | $340M | $316M | 2,916,894 | 2,784,913 | |
INTEL CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193 | trim | +$43.5M | −172,120 | $261M | $304M | 7,061,110 | 6,888,990 | |
KLA CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | trim | +$45.3M | −5,258 | $250M | $296M | 206,116 | 200,858 | |
MORGAN STANLEY COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505 | trim | −$33.8M | −59,739 | $328M | $295M | 1,850,246 | 1,790,507 | |
AMGEN INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | trim | +$13.7M | −19,940 | $277M | $290M | 845,056 | 825,116 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | trim | −$59.6M | −16,037 | $341M | $281M | 587,848 | 571,811 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | trim | −$69.0M | −67,702 | $344M | $275M | 2,742,759 | 2,675,057 | |
TJX COMPANIES INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | trim | +$3.2M | −46,285 | $266M | $270M | 1,734,512 | 1,688,227 | |
LINDE PLC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | trim | +$30.0M | −17,735 | $239M | $269M | 559,581 | 541,846 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | trim | +$26.8M | −40,972 | $240M | $267M | 1,955,264 | 1,914,292 | |
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | trim | +$22.2M | −35,013 | $244M | $266M | 1,404,234 | 1,369,221 | |
WALT DISNEY CO THE COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742 | trim | −$57.0M | −84,166 | $320M | $263M | 2,812,598 | 2,728,432 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | trim | −$125M | −56,183 | $388M | $263M | 1,463,949 | 1,407,766 | |
PFIZER INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709 | trim | +$23.6M | −201,827 | $229M | $253M | 9,207,009 | 9,005,182 | |
BLUE OWL TECHNOLOGY FINANCE COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13151 · issuer key iss:409 | new | +$251M | +20,222,455 | $0 | $251M | — | 20,222,455 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | trim | −$66.4M | −28,827 | $316M | $250M | 855,404 | 826,577 | |
SLB LTD COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13230 · issuer key iss:1933 | trim | +$60.9M | −58,021 | $188M | $249M | 4,910,682 | 4,852,661 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | trim | −$66.8M | −17,549 | $315M | $249M | 556,837 | 539,288 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | trim | +$27.2M | −76,135 | $219M | $246M | 2,721,905 | 2,645,770 | |
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938 | trim | −$26.2M | −107,627 | $270M | $244M | 2,706,535 | 2,598,908 | |
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199 | trim | +$29.0M | −23,561 | $211M | $240M | 778,125 | 754,564 | |
AMPHENOL CORP CL A COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197 | trim | −$22.2M | −42,331 | $259M | $237M | 1,917,365 | 1,875,034 | |
BOEING CO THE COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18124 · issuer key iss:412 | trim | −$26.9M | −25,207 | $262M | $235M | 1,207,981 | 1,182,774 | |
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123 | trim | +$26.4M | −22,330 | $198M | $225M | 1,016,297 | 993,967 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | trim | −$37.1M | −83,944 | $260M | $223M | 3,180,435 | 3,096,491 | |
DEERE CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14345 · issuer key iss:716 | trim | +$33.2M | −9,960 | $185M | $218M | 397,319 | 387,359 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | trim | −$66.4M | −1,454 | $282M | $216M | 52,640 | 51,186 | |
EATON CORP PLC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18756 · issuer key iss:2493 | trim | +$18.8M | −14,316 | $194M | $213M | 610,320 | 596,004 | |
BLACKROCK INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12463 · issuer key iss:401 | trim | −$30.4M | −5,933 | $243M | $212M | 226,880 | 220,947 | |
QUALCOMM INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786 | trim | −$78.0M | −50,237 | $289M | $211M | 1,691,923 | 1,641,686 | |
UNION PACIFIC CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15071 · issuer key iss:2200 | trim | +$4.0M | −23,871 | $201M | $205M | 867,811 | 843,940 | |
WELLTOWER INC REITposition key pos:12026 · issuer key iss:2319 | trim | +$11.2M | −7,043 | $193M | $205M | 1,042,366 | 1,035,323 | |
SP GLOBAL INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | trim | −$53.2M | −13,539 | $255M | $202M | 487,766 | 474,227 | |
BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435 | trim | +$18.1M | −77,660 | $183M | $201M | 3,394,861 | 3,317,201 | |
LOWE S COS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17070 · issuer key iss:1374 | trim | −$9.5M | −22,240 | $208M | $198M | 860,888 | 838,648 | |
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1368 | trim | +$34.1M | −10,802 | $163M | $197M | 336,301 | 325,499 | |
ARISTA NETWORKS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244 | trim | −$17.8M | −35,438 | $213M | $195M | 1,626,756 | 1,591,318 | |
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670 | add | −$1.5M | +145,322 | $191M | $189M | 1,036,381 | 1,181,703 | |
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:644 | trim | +$49.6M | −57,677 | $139M | $189M | 1,489,423 | 1,431,746 | |
PROLOGIS INC REITposition key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1767 | trim | +$1.9M | −35,173 | $186M | $188M | 1,455,911 | 1,420,738 | |
BAKER HUGHES CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11510 · issuer key iss:309 | trim | +$45.5M | −47,050 | $142M | $188M | 3,119,734 | 3,072,684 | |
CHUBB LTD COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12117 · issuer key iss:2661 | trim | +$1.1M | −21,742 | $185M | $186M | 592,286 | 570,544 | |
ACCENTURE PLC CL A COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18342 · issuer key iss:2450 | trim | −$73.7M | −30,771 | $259M | $185M | 965,319 | 934,548 | |
DANAHER CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709 | trim | −$46.6M | −36,445 | $231M | $185M | 1,010,131 | 973,686 | |
NEWMONT CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14809 · issuer key iss:1563 | trim | +$9.8M | −45,615 | $175M | $185M | 1,750,282 | 1,704,667 | |
INTUIT INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14708 · issuer key iss:1212 | trim | −$105M | −11,755 | $288M | $183M | 434,868 | 423,113 | |
MEDTRONIC PLC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560 | trim | −$24.3M | −53,130 | $201M | $177M | 2,091,960 | 2,038,830 | |
CME GROUP INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16335 · issuer key iss:476 | trim | +$9.0M | −15,486 | $167M | $176M | 610,575 | 595,089 | |
STRYKER CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16108 · issuer key iss:2049 | trim | −$16.3M | −11,784 | $192M | $175M | 545,348 | 533,564 | |
PROGRESSIVE CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12536 · issuer key iss:1764 | trim | −$30.7M | −22,977 | $202M | $171M | 885,554 | 862,577 | |
PARKER HANNIFIN CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677 | trim | −$1.6M | −5,314 | $172M | $171M | 196,101 | 190,787 | |
CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17178 · issuer key iss:514 | trim | −$62.1M | −27,023 | $231M | $169M | 954,427 | 927,404 | |
COMCAST CORP CLASS A COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16006 · issuer key iss:625 | trim | −$13.3M | −213,928 | $181M | $168M | 6,062,297 | 5,848,369 | |
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265 | trim | −$8.1M | −12,270 | $175M | $167M | 385,751 | 373,481 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLUE OWL CAPITAL CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12797 · issuer key iss:1649 | no change | −$22.5M | 0 | $204M | $182M | 16,445,728 | 16,445,728 | |
HARBOR HUMAN CAPITAL FACTOR US ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:321880f5c47ea9a9d8e0dec7f46f43fc · issuer key cusip6:41151J | no change | −$360K | 0 | $10.8M | $10.4M | 262,000 | 262,000 | |
KIMBELL ROYALTY PARTNERS LP UNITposition key sid:sec:prov:9d79745d8be268e9a1745ad96b130905 · issuer key cusip6:49435R | no change | +$221K | 0 | $959K | $1.2M | 81,545 | 81,545 | |
GOODRX HOLDINGS INC CLASS A COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11309 · issuer key iss:1029 | no change | −$432K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.1M | 575,665 | 575,665 | |
ITURAN LOCATION AND CONTROL COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18850 · issuer key iss:2684 | no change | +$100K | 0 | $717K | $817K | 16,668 | 16,668 | |
TILRAY BRANDS INC COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:dddcffa3889f41f6d75b274d844c682d · issuer key cusip6:88688T | no change | −$259K | 0 | $913K | $654K | 101,104 | 101,104 | |
ARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11619 · issuer key iss:2210 | no change | −$103K | 0 | $735K | $632K | 13,705 | 13,705 | |
UNIQURE NV COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11923 · issuer key iss:2710 | no change | −$272K | 0 | $860K | $588K | 35,947 | 35,947 | |
MOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICS COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:66a515f74f11d5e1caa284d2543264a2 · issuer key cusip6:61559X | no change | +$160K | 0 | $386K | $546K | 29,296 | 29,296 | |
CLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HOLDIN COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11460 · issuer key iss:597 | no change | +$35.3K | 0 | $487K | $522K | 220,368 | 220,368 | |
ACCELERANT HOLDINGS CL A COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11094 · issuer key iss:2415 | no change | −$105K | 0 | $572K | $467K | 34,972 | 34,972 | |
TABOOLA COM LTD COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11538 · issuer key iss:2688 | no change | −$189K | 0 | $577K | $388K | 125,199 | 125,199 | |
HAGERTY INC A COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17104 · issuer key iss:1071 | no change | −$97.2K | 0 | $449K | $352K | 33,406 | 33,406 | |
TRILOGY METALS INC COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:fa13a65be848157aeb94119aa68eb18f · issuer key cusip6:89621C | no change | −$69.4K | 0 | $415K | $346K | 96,400 | 96,400 | |
SES AI CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18905 · issuer key iss:1886 | no change | −$161K | 0 | $347K | $185K | 192,663 | 192,663 | |
SHARPLINK INC COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:1259d6f0e2d24323309d745304fde9b4 · issuer key cusip6:820014 | no change | −$59.8K | 0 | $215K | $155K | 24,007 | 24,007 | |
ISHARES LOW CARBON OPTIMIZED M ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:c69edb96da8f1517a5132665e6f0ec8c · issuer key cusip6:46434V | no change | −$4.0K | 0 | $121K | $117K | 523 | 523 | |
EIGHTCO HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:1172e814f49cfe0420ffbeb4b1271a53 · issuer key cusip6:22890A | no change | −$59.7K | 0 | $129K | $69.7K | 74,785 | 74,785 | |
ISHARES MSCI KUWAIT ETF ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:81727786602f828f38dbbccb0c4fe08a · issuer key cusip6:46436E | no change | −$427 | 0 | $7.7K | $7.2K | 200 | 200 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 45.0% · HHI (bps) ·§: 157integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 3,074
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORP NVIDIA CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $6.4B | 36,688,762 | — | 6.8% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $5.7B | 22,272,610 | — | 6.0% | — | |
| — | GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC CL A | $4.6B | 16,160,998 | — | 4.9% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $4.0B | 10,715,663 | — | 4.2% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $3.0B | 14,562,158 | — | 3.2% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $2.1B | 6,816,811 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | — | ISHARES CORE S P 500 ETF ISHARES CORE S P 500 ETF · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.9B | 2,956,300 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC CLASS A META PLATFORMS INC CLASS A · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.9B | 3,291,945 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.6B | 4,278,032 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | — | JPMORGAN CHASE CO JPMORGAN CHASE CO · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.2B | 4,132,836 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | — | ELI LILLY CO ELI LILLY CO · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.1B | 1,214,622 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | — | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC CL B BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC CL B · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $993M | 2,071,999 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | — | JOHNSON JOHNSON JOHNSON JOHNSON · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $915M | 3,743,432 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | — | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $832M | 6,693,281 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $830M | 4,890,283 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | — | VISA INC CLASS A SHARES VISA INC CLASS A SHARES · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $776M | 2,566,187 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $685M | 687,142 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | — | MASTERCARD INC A MASTERCARD INC A · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $643M | 1,286,652 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | — | NETFLIX INC NETFLIX INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $619M | 6,438,286 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | — | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $583M | 2,680,188 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $576M | 1,704,599 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | PROCTER GAMBLE CO THE PROCTER GAMBLE CO THE · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $518M | 3,583,969 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | BANK OF AMERICA CORP BANK OF AMERICA CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $509M | 10,437,623 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC A PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC A · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $504M | 3,445,257 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $501M | 2,461,412 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $500M | 706,389 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | COCA COLA CO THE COCA COLA CO THE · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $497M | 6,530,473 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $494M | 1,503,048 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | CISCO SYSTEMS INC CISCO SYSTEMS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $467M | 6,022,626 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | MERCK CO INC MERCK CO INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $461M | 3,835,612 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORP CHEVRON CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $458M | 2,215,894 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | GENERAL ELECTRIC GENERAL ELECTRIC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $457M | 1,612,065 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | APPLIED MATERIALS INC APPLIED MATERIALS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $418M | 1,224,298 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $411M | 1,922,942 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | RTX CORP RTX CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $396M | 2,051,858 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $386M | 456,064 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $382M | 2,597,356 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | WELLS FARGO CO WELLS FARGO CO · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $380M | 4,773,587 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $367M | 1,355,931 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $363M | 415,974 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | MCDONALD S CORP MCDONALD S CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $347M | 1,116,171 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | INTL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP INTL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $345M | 1,421,892 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $331M | 6,593,058 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $326M | 2,100,135 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | ATT INC ATT INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $317M | 10,945,219 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $316M | 2,784,913 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | INTEL CORP INTEL CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $304M | 6,888,990 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $296M | 200,858 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $295M | 1,790,507 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $290M | 825,116 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $281M | 571,811 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $275M | 2,675,057 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | TJX COMPANIES INC TJX COMPANIES INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $270M | 1,688,227 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $269M | 541,846 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $267M | 1,914,292 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $266M | 1,369,221 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | WALT DISNEY CO THE WALT DISNEY CO THE · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $263M | 2,728,432 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $263M | 1,407,766 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | PFIZER INC PFIZER INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $253M | 9,005,182 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | BLUE OWL TECHNOLOGY FINANCE BLUE OWL TECHNOLOGY FINANCE · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $251M | 20,222,455 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $250M | 826,577 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | SLB LTD SLB LTD · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $249M | 4,852,661 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $249M | 539,288 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $246M | 2,645,770 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $244M | 2,598,908 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $240M | 754,564 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | AMPHENOL CORP CL A AMPHENOL CORP CL A · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $237M | 1,875,034 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | BOEING CO THE BOEING CO THE · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $235M | 1,182,774 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $225M | 993,967 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $223M | 3,096,491 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | DEERE CO DEERE CO · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $218M | 387,359 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $216M | 51,186 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | EATON CORP PLC EATON CORP PLC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $213M | 596,004 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | BLACKROCK INC BLACKROCK INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $212M | 220,947 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $211M | 1,641,686 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNION PACIFIC CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $205M | 843,940 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | WELLTOWER INC WELLTOWER INC · REIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $205M | 1,035,323 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | SP GLOBAL INC SP GLOBAL INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $202M | 474,227 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $201M | 3,317,201 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | LOWE S COS INC LOWE S COS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $198M | 838,648 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $197M | 325,499 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | ARISTA NETWORKS INC ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $195M | 1,591,318 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $189M | 1,181,703 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | CONOCOPHILLIPS CONOCOPHILLIPS · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $189M | 1,431,746 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | PROLOGIS INC PROLOGIS INC · REIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $188M | 1,420,738 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | BAKER HUGHES CO BAKER HUGHES CO · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $188M | 3,072,684 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | CHUBB LTD CHUBB LTD · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $186M | 570,544 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | ACCENTURE PLC CL A ACCENTURE PLC CL A · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $185M | 934,548 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | DANAHER CORP DANAHER CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $185M | 973,686 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | NEWMONT CORP NEWMONT CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $185M | 1,704,667 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | INTUIT INC INTUIT INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $183M | 423,113 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | BLUE OWL CAPITAL CORP BLUE OWL CAPITAL CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $182M | 16,445,728 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $177M | 2,038,830 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $176M | 595,089 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | STRYKER CORP STRYKER CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $175M | 533,564 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | PROGRESSIVE CORP PROGRESSIVE CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $171M | 862,577 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | PARKER HANNIFIN CORP PARKER HANNIFIN CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $171M | 190,787 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $169M | 927,404 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | COMCAST CORP CLASS A COMCAST CORP CLASS A · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $168M | 5,848,369 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $167M | 373,481 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).