Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI FT VEST LADDEREDposition key pos:13179 · issuer key cusip6:33740U | add | −$245K | +25,441 | $113M | $112M | 3,987,615 | 4,013,056 | |
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR INTL EQT ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:b230dc463ba740efd17545a3a0ec73b6 · issuer key cusip6:025072 | add | +$33.7M | +377,987 | $51.8M | $85.4M | 629,162 | 1,007,149 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$6.5M | −1,922 | $90.3M | $83.8M | 332,262 | 330,340 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$6.3M | −4,149 | $62.3M | $56.1M | 199,183 | 195,034 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$13.6M | +3,844 | $64.2M | $50.5M | 132,659 | 136,503 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | +$17.5M | +110,485 | $27.8M | $45.3M | 149,240 | 259,725 | |
FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST ENHANCED MIDposition key sid:sec:prov:d8e584de0fcc7e9d15920d415f49dc36 · issuer key cusip6:31609A | add | +$16.0M | +453,395 | $26.4M | $42.4M | 726,258 | 1,179,653 | |
AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC COMposition key pos:12314 · issuer key iss:166 | trim | +$4.4M | −2,829 | $35.1M | $39.6M | 304,638 | 301,809 | |
SEMPRA COMposition key pos:15400 · issuer key iss:1953 | add | +$3.6M | +4,665 | $31.4M | $35.0M | 355,868 | 360,533 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | −$1.8M | +7,925 | $35.6M | $33.8M | 154,341 | 162,266 | |
SOUTHERN CO COMposition key pos:14613 · issuer key iss:2017 | add | +$3.6M | +4,828 | $29.5M | $33.1M | 338,543 | 343,371 | |
ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHSposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244 | trim | −$2.3M | −1,024 | $35.1M | $32.7M | 267,693 | 266,669 | |
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T S&P MIDCAP 400position key pos:14836 · issuer key iss:1216 | add | +$12.3M | +106,677 | $20.2M | $32.5M | 168,499 | 275,176 | |
EVERGY INC COMposition key pos:13467 · issuer key iss:861 | add | +$3.8M | +2,162 | $27.6M | $31.3M | 380,385 | 382,547 | |
TRUIST FINL CORP COMposition key pos:15770 · issuer key iss:2170 | add | −$1.9M | +3,263 | $31.6M | $29.7M | 642,640 | 645,903 | |
TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC COMposition key pos:13634 · issuer key iss:2157 | trim | −$558K | −2,486 | $29.9M | $29.4M | 103,111 | 100,625 | |
TOTALENERGIES SE ACTposition key pos:12332 · issuer key iss:2412 | trim | +$7.6M | −5,140 | $20.6M | $28.2M | 314,619 | 309,479 | |
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR AVANTIS EMGMKTposition key sid:sec:prov:e67b261774c0e9784350215e4188de1c · issuer key cusip6:025072 | add | +$11.3M | +130,960 | $16.6M | $27.9M | 215,351 | 346,311 | |
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP COMposition key pos:17638 · issuer key iss:909 | add | +$1.1M | +28,508 | $26.6M | $27.7M | 568,255 | 596,763 | |
AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD COMposition key pos:18160 · issuer key iss:95 | trim | +$3.5M | −5,793 | $23.6M | $27.1M | 139,427 | 133,634 | |
FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD SMID RISNG ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:32ef26f8849908cb045937f5030b983c · issuer key cusip6:33741X | add | +$7.5M | +174,734 | $19.6M | $27.0M | 510,473 | 685,207 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | trim | +$7.1M | −3,101 | $18.5M | $25.6M | 153,763 | 150,662 | |
ALLSTATE CORP COMposition key pos:16338 · issuer key iss:146 | add | +$310K | +1,963 | $24.9M | $25.2M | 119,448 | 121,411 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI USA QLT FCTposition key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | add | +$112K | +5,035 | $24.9M | $25.0M | 125,359 | 130,394 | |
HASBRO INC COMposition key pos:19191 · issuer key iss:1088 | trim | +$2.7M | −4,867 | $22.2M | $24.9M | 270,487 | 265,620 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$9.8M | −9,043 | $34.5M | $24.7M | 52,196 | 43,153 | |
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198 | trim | −$11.5M | −66,405 | $36.1M | $24.6M | 222,762 | 156,357 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | trim | +$1.2M | −10,147 | $22.7M | $24.0M | 325,225 | 315,078 | |
ENTERGY CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12907 · issuer key iss:830 | trim | +$3.8M | −3,457 | $19.3M | $23.0M | 208,483 | 205,026 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | +$1.5M | −7,944 | $21.4M | $22.9M | 192,317 | 184,373 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | add | +$4.8M | +12,664 | $17.9M | $22.6M | 438,363 | 451,027 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$3.7M | −353 | $26.3M | $22.6M | 75,092 | 74,739 | |
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938 | trim | −$1.9M | −4,985 | $24.1M | $22.2M | 241,312 | 236,327 | |
ISHARES TR SELECT DIVID ETFposition key pos:12759 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$1.6M | −21,595 | $23.5M | $21.9M | 166,498 | 144,903 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | +$2.0M | −6,443 | $19.7M | $21.8M | 187,490 | 181,047 | |
DOMINION ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:18682 · issuer key iss:751 | add | +$1.3M | +3,845 | $19.7M | $21.1M | 336,916 | 340,761 | |
ALTRIA GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15901 · issuer key iss:156 | trim | +$1.9M | −10,993 | $18.4M | $20.3M | 318,362 | 307,369 | |
PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP IN COMposition key pos:11087 · issuer key iss:1757 | add | +$460K | +387 | $19.7M | $20.2M | 223,539 | 223,926 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | trim | +$1.0M | −1,087 | $19.0M | $20.0M | 58,049 | 56,962 | |
IDEXX LABS INC COMposition key pos:17269 · issuer key iss:1161 | add | −$3.3M | +1,079 | $22.8M | $19.6M | 33,737 | 34,816 | |
US BANCORP COM NEWposition key pos:16021 · issuer key iss:2187 | trim | −$8.3M | −145,404 | $27.5M | $19.2M | 515,515 | 370,111 | |
NOVARTIS AG SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:15241 · issuer key iss:1585 | trim | +$1.4M | −3,551 | $17.8M | $19.2M | 129,063 | 125,512 | |
WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP COMposition key pos:12425 · issuer key iss:2331 | trim | +$1.5M | −3,912 | $17.3M | $18.8M | 147,441 | 143,529 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | add | −$3.2M | +325 | $22.0M | $18.8M | 37,914 | 38,239 | |
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS COMposition key pos:16027 · issuer key iss:1826 | trim | −$377K | −512 | $18.9M | $18.5M | 24,442 | 23,930 | |
PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP COMposition key pos:16081 · issuer key iss:1776 | trim | +$55.6K | −1,138 | $18.2M | $18.3M | 227,238 | 226,100 | |
MERCADOLIBRE INC COMposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458 | add | −$863K | +1,033 | $18.7M | $17.8M | 9,286 | 10,319 | |
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711 | trim | −$4.6M | −32,141 | $22.4M | $17.8M | 139,517 | 107,376 | |
AIRBNB INC COM CL Aposition key pos:12838 · issuer key iss:102 | add | +$872K | +15,915 | $16.4M | $17.2M | 120,516 | 136,431 | |
ASML HLDG NV N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693 | trim | +$65.2K | −2,983 | $17.1M | $17.1M | 15,959 | 12,976 | |
NIKE INC CL Bposition key pos:14767 · issuer key iss:1571 | add | +$2.8M | +98,447 | $13.9M | $16.8M | 218,921 | 317,368 | |
OSHKOSH CORP COMposition key pos:14513 · issuer key iss:1640 | trim | +$2.0M | −2,814 | $14.2M | $16.2M | 113,196 | 110,382 | |
AMERICAN TOWER CORP COMposition key pos:14917 · issuer key iss:181 | add | +$1.9M | +12,195 | $14.4M | $16.2M | 81,736 | 93,931 | |
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505 | trim | −$1.3M | −626 | $17.1M | $15.7M | 96,164 | 95,538 | |
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786 | trim | −$12.1M | −40,447 | $27.8M | $15.7M | 162,442 | 121,995 | |
BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:14326 · issuer key iss:437 | trim | −$6.1M | −116,644 | $21.7M | $15.6M | 382,934 | 266,290 | |
EMERSON ELEC CO COMposition key pos:17083 · issuer key iss:811 | trim | −$211K | −67 | $15.8M | $15.6M | 118,869 | 118,802 | |
VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS HIGH DIV YLDposition key pos:13276 · issuer key iss:2245 | add | +$1.1M | +4,578 | $14.0M | $15.1M | 97,455 | 102,033 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS GROWTH ETFposition key pos:12058 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | −$575K | +2,336 | $15.2M | $14.7M | 31,245 | 33,581 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | trim | −$242K | −1,571 | $14.6M | $14.4M | 47,753 | 46,182 | |
VANGUARD WORLD FD MATERIALS ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:0efbc7d8375878c220f88f3581748a46 · issuer key cusip6:92204A | trim | +$1.0M | −430 | $13.2M | $14.2M | 63,368 | 62,938 | |
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199 | trim | −$2.1M | −15,505 | $16.2M | $14.1M | 59,706 | 44,201 | |
EMCOR GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12443 · issuer key iss:809 | trim | +$2.0M | −576 | $11.6M | $13.6M | 18,966 | 18,390 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | add | −$3.7M | +7,353 | $17.1M | $13.4M | 64,693 | 72,046 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | new | +$13.4M | +43,441 | $0 | $13.4M | — | 43,441 | |
STARBUCKS CORP COMposition key pos:16910 · issuer key iss:2037 | add | +$874K | +1,194 | $12.0M | $12.9M | 142,533 | 143,727 | |
LAZARD INC COMposition key pos:15949 · issuer key iss:1332 | add | −$1.6M | +4,838 | $14.1M | $12.5M | 290,405 | 295,243 | |
MATCH GROUP INC NEW COMposition key pos:15879 · issuer key iss:1437 | add | −$452K | +5,986 | $13.0M | $12.5M | 402,227 | 408,213 | |
QXO INC COM NEWposition key pos:14192 · issuer key iss:1974 | add | +$1.2M | +60,417 | $11.2M | $12.5M | 581,040 | 641,457 | |
ONEOK INC NEW COMposition key pos:13950 · issuer key iss:1624 | add | +$5.8M | +48,059 | $6.5M | $12.4M | 88,588 | 136,647 | |
GLOBAL X FDS GLOBAL X URANIUMposition key sid:sec:prov:03a8d614b00ecef565651990155645eb · issuer key cusip6:37954Y | trim | +$1.3M | −3,363 | $10.8M | $12.1M | 252,683 | 249,320 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | add | −$1.0M | +376 | $13.0M | $12.0M | 40,269 | 40,645 | |
KROGER CO COMposition key pos:11105 · issuer key iss:1305 | add | +$11.4M | +155,962 | $452K | $11.8M | 7,240 | 163,202 | |
WASTE CONNECTIONS INC COMposition key pos:17711 · issuer key iss:2306 | add | +$1.7M | +14,901 | $10.1M | $11.8M | 57,621 | 72,522 | |
AUTODESK INC COMposition key pos:18457 · issuer key iss:277 | add | −$1.2M | +5,035 | $12.5M | $11.3M | 42,129 | 47,164 | |
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMposition key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1368 | trim | +$2.1M | −340 | $9.1M | $11.1M | 18,752 | 18,412 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | add | +$690K | +3,485 | $10.3M | $11.0M | 29,979 | 33,464 | |
HERSHEY CO COMposition key pos:16378 · issuer key iss:1108 | add | +$1.8M | +2,282 | $9.2M | $10.9M | 50,382 | 52,664 | |
GRACO INC COMposition key pos:14574 · issuer key iss:1034 | add | +$479K | +1,739 | $10.1M | $10.6M | 123,795 | 125,534 | |
ISHARES TR US REGNL BKS ETFposition key pos:13983 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | −$13.6K | +4,285 | $10.3M | $10.3M | 186,550 | 190,835 | |
SPROUTS FMRS MKT INC COMposition key pos:17753 · issuer key iss:2028 | add | +$3.3M | +45,512 | $6.8M | $10.1M | 85,458 | 130,970 | |
VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS DIV APP ETFposition key pos:17149 · issuer key iss:2244 | add | +$204K | +1,922 | $9.8M | $10.0M | 44,375 | 46,297 | |
AMDOCS LTD SHSposition key pos:17056 · issuer key iss:2422 | add | +$1.5M | +46,967 | $8.3M | $9.8M | 102,815 | 149,782 | |
INTERPARFUMS INC COMposition key pos:18128 · issuer key iss:1195 | add | +$3.6M | +34,386 | $6.2M | $9.7M | 72,932 | 107,318 | |
MEDTRONIC PLC SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560 | new | +$9.7M | +112,425 | $0 | $9.7M | — | 112,425 | |
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265 | add | +$678K | +1,806 | $8.5M | $9.2M | 18,834 | 20,640 | |
PAYPAL HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:1686 | add | −$1.5M | +15,630 | $9.9M | $8.4M | 169,120 | 184,750 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR US LCAP GR ETFposition key pos:18053 · issuer key iss:1940 | add | +$1.8M | +81,294 | $5.7M | $7.5M | 174,552 | 255,846 | |
AMCOR PLC COM NEWposition key pos:19102 · issuer key iss:2421 | new | +$7.4M | +185,652 | $0 | $7.4M | — | 185,652 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET ENEposition key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | trim | +$939K | −22,138 | $6.2M | $7.1M | 138,686 | 116,548 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI USA QUALITYposition key sid:sec:prov:46709d12e1d4b32fb896a46993fb5714 · issuer key cusip6:46436E | add | +$2.3M | +39,497 | $4.1M | $6.4M | 60,038 | 99,535 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES US EQUITposition key pos:12126 · issuer key iss:400 | add | +$302K | +9,552 | $5.9M | $6.2M | 96,464 | 106,016 | |
VERISK ANALYTICS INC COMposition key pos:17675 · issuer key iss:2260 | add | +$847K | +8,531 | $5.1M | $5.9M | 22,735 | 31,266 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | −$38.8M | −61,485 | $44.1M | $5.3M | 70,326 | 8,841 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | trim | −$2.7M | −3,673 | $6.3M | $3.6M | 9,250 | 5,577 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR SHT TM US TRESposition key pos:13154 · issuer key iss:1940 | trim | −$449K | −17,865 | $3.9M | $3.4M | 158,201 | 140,336 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR US LRG CAP ETFposition key pos:12079 · issuer key iss:1940 | add | −$154K | +158 | $3.3M | $3.2M | 124,235 | 124,393 | |
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T S&P MDCP MOMNTUMposition key pos:11801 · issuer key iss:1216 | add | +$1.1M | +7,050 | $1.8M | $2.9M | 13,148 | 20,198 | |
ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC COMposition key pos:16485 · issuer key iss:1162 | trim | −$25.2K | −698 | $2.8M | $2.7M | 11,186 | 10,488 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES US THEMAposition key pos:16968 · issuer key iss:400 | add | +$88.2K | +6,631 | $2.5M | $2.6M | 64,927 | 71,558 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UMH PPTYS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:2df13ea4c43a1bc8ae02846fccbaf1f7 · issuer key cusip6:903002 | no change | −$143K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 96,368 | 96,368 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | no change | −$137K | 0 | $949K | $812K | 883 | 883 | |
ISHARES TR CORE US AGGBD ETposition key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$4.5K | 0 | $744K | $739K | 7,444 | 7,444 | |
ISHARES TR MORNINGSTAR GRWTposition key pos:11012 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$65.7K | 0 | $799K | $733K | 7,677 | 7,677 | |
SHELL PLC SPON ADSposition key pos:15386 · issuer key iss:1873 | no change | +$152K | 0 | $572K | $724K | 7,781 | 7,781 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI USA MIN VOLposition key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | no change | −$9.8K | 0 | $648K | $638K | 6,881 | 6,881 | |
COLUMBIA ETF TR II EM CORE EX ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:85ce85b77f9ebc9b364456ce20610699 · issuer key cusip6:19762B | no change | +$30.1K | 0 | $471K | $501K | 12,287 | 12,287 | |
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 | no change | −$23.8K | 0 | $395K | $371K | 643 | 643 | |
NEXTPOWER INC CLASS A COMposition key pos:11771 · issuer key iss:1566 | no change | +$102K | 0 | $266K | $368K | 3,049 | 3,049 | |
VANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC 500 GRTH IDX Fposition key sid:sec:prov:c8f043869bd8b335686b8dae04ab1826 · issuer key cusip6:921932 | no change | −$33.2K | 0 | $400K | $367K | 900 | 900 | |
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T S&P500 EQL WGTposition key pos:16039 · issuer key iss:1216 | no change | +$651 | 0 | $346K | $347K | 1,808 | 1,808 | |
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC COMposition key pos:12205 · issuer key iss:645 | no change | +$38.9K | 0 | $279K | $318K | 2,810 | 2,810 | |
FLUOR CORP COMposition key pos:15289 · issuer key iss:931 | no change | +$45.1K | 0 | $255K | $300K | 6,428 | 6,428 | |
MUELLER INDS INC COMposition key pos:11487 · issuer key iss:1512 | no change | −$10.8K | 0 | $310K | $300K | 2,704 | 2,704 | |
BRADY CORP CL Aposition key pos:15416 · issuer key cusip6:104674 | no change | +$10.5K | 0 | $285K | $296K | 3,642 | 3,642 | |
RENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTD COMposition key pos:18851 · issuer key iss:2599 | no change | +$15.3K | 0 | $267K | $282K | 949 | 949 | |
ENBRIDGE INC COMposition key pos:13551 · issuer key iss:814 | no change | +$32.3K | 0 | $245K | $277K | 5,113 | 5,113 | |
GSK PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16974 · issuer key iss:1013 | no change | +$28.7K | 0 | $229K | $257K | 4,662 | 4,662 | |
AXIS CAP HLDGS LTD SHSposition key pos:11818 · issuer key iss:2435 | no change | −$14.4K | 0 | $272K | $257K | 2,536 | 2,536 | |
OTTER TAIL CORP COMposition key pos:15302 · issuer key iss:1643 | no change | +$20.1K | 0 | $233K | $253K | 2,883 | 2,883 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:15102 · issuer key iss:1900 | no change | −$11.9K | 0 | $260K | $248K | 3,243 | 3,243 | |
FORTIVE CORP COMposition key pos:18602 · issuer key iss:946 | no change | +$313 | 0 | $247K | $247K | 4,473 | 4,473 | |
ISHARES TR RUSSELL 2000 ETFposition key pos:16595 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$1.8K | 0 | $242K | $244K | 985 | 985 | |
SSGA ACTIVE ETF TR STATE STREET DOUposition key sid:sec:prov:7e77e9bcb47875a432d67db904b1a8ab · issuer key cusip6:78467V | no change | −$3.0K | 0 | $234K | $231K | 5,811 | 5,811 | |
CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY COMposition key pos:11266 · issuer key iss:510 | no change | +$14.5K | 0 | $212K | $227K | 2,881 | 2,881 | |
DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP COMposition key pos:15799 · issuer key iss:715 | no change | −$7.7K | 0 | $224K | $216K | 2,159 | 2,159 | |
SIGNET JEWELERS LIMITED SHSposition key pos:17496 · issuer key iss:2615 | no change | +$4.5K | 0 | $211K | $215K | 2,543 | 2,543 | |
WP CAREY INC COMposition key pos:16860 · issuer key iss:2296 | no change | +$11.4K | 0 | $204K | $215K | 3,166 | 3,166 | |
JONES LANG LASALLE INC COMposition key pos:18786 · issuer key iss:1259 | no change | −$22.5K | 0 | $236K | $213K | 700 | 700 | |
BLACK HILLS CORP COMposition key pos:18127 · issuer key iss:384 | no change | −$30 | 0 | $210K | $209K | 3,018 | 3,018 | |
NOKIA CORP SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:12814 · issuer key iss:1575 | no change | +$35.7K | 0 | $147K | $183K | 22,720 | 22,720 | |
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP COMposition key pos:14197 · issuer key iss:1256 | no change | −$1.8K | 0 | $61.7K | $59.9K | 13,550 | 13,550 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 47.6% · HHI (bps) ·§: 155integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 249
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open GW HENSSLER & ASSOCIATES LTD's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR | $113M | 1,353,460 | — | 5.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · FT VEST LADDERED CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $112M | 4,013,056 | — | 5.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $83.8M | 330,340 | — | 3.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $58.0M | 201,639 | — | 2.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.5M | 136,503 | — | 2.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $45.3M | 259,725 | — | 2.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST · ENHANCED MID CUSIP 31609A503 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.4M | 1,179,653 | — | 2.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.6M | 301,809 | — | 1.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $35.8M | 297,182 | — | 1.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SREverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEMPRA SEMPRA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.0M | 360,533 | — | 1.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.8M | 162,266 | — | 1.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.1M | 343,371 | — | 1.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ANETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.7M | 266,669 | — | 1.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $32.5M | 225,926 | — | 1.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EVRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERGY INC EVERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.3M | 382,547 | — | 1.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRUIST FINL CORP TRUIST FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.7M | 645,903 | — | 1.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TRVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.4M | 100,625 | — | 1.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | TOTALENERGIES SE TOTALENERGIES SE · ACT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.2M | 309,479 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FITBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP FIFTH THIRD BANCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.7M | 596,763 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.1M | 133,634 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD · SMID RISNG ETF CUSIP 33741X102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.0M | 685,207 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.6M | 150,662 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLSTATE CORP ALLSTATE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.2M | 121,411 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · MSCI USA QLT FCT CUSIP 46432F339 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.0M | 130,394 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HASBRO INC HASBRO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.9M | 265,620 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.7M | 43,153 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ICEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.6M | 156,357 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.0M | 315,078 | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERGY CORP NEW ENTERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.0M | 205,026 | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.9M | 184,373 | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.6M | 451,027 | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.6M | 74,739 | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.2M | 236,327 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.8M | 181,047 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS | $21.2M | 46,359 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Dverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOMINION ENERGY INC DOMINION ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.1M | 340,761 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC ALTRIA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.3M | 307,369 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PFGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP IN PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.2M | 223,926 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.0M | 56,962 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IDXXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX LABS INC IDEXX LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.6M | 34,816 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | USBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP US BANCORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.2M | 370,111 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVARTIS AG NOVARTIS AG · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.2M | 125,512 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.8M | 143,529 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.8M | 38,239 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | REGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.5M | 23,930 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.3M | 226,100 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MELIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.8M | 10,319 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.8M | 107,376 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABNBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.2M | 136,431 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ASMLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.1M | 12,976 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NKEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIKE INC NIKE INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.8M | 317,368 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | OSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OSHKOSH CORP OSHKOSH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.2M | 110,382 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN TOWER CORP AMERICAN TOWER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.2M | 93,931 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $16.1M | 587,180 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.7M | 95,538 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.7M | 121,995 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BTIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.6M | 266,290 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EMRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.6M | 118,802 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS · HIGH DIV YLD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.1M | 102,033 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.4M | 46,182 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD WORLD FD VANGUARD WORLD FD · MATERIALS ETF CUSIP 92204A801 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.2M | 62,938 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.1M | 44,201 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMCOR GROUP INC EMCOR GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.6M | 18,390 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.4M | 72,046 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.4M | 43,441 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SBUXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS CORP STARBUCKS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.9M | 143,727 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LAZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAZARD INC LAZARD INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.5M | 295,243 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MTCHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MATCH GROUP INC NEW MATCH GROUP INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.5M | 408,213 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QXOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QXO INC QXO INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.5M | 641,457 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | OKEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ONEOK INC NEW ONEOK INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.4M | 136,647 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | GLOBAL X FDS GLOBAL X FDS · GLOBAL X URANIUM CUSIP 37954Y871 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.1M | 249,320 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.0M | 40,645 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KROGER CO KROGER CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.8M | 163,202 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WCNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE CONNECTIONS INC WASTE CONNECTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.8M | 72,522 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTODESK INC AUTODESK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.3M | 47,164 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.1M | 18,412 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.0M | 33,464 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HSYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HERSHEY CO HERSHEY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.9M | 52,664 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GGGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GRACO INC GRACO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.6M | 125,534 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · US REGNL BKS ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.3M | 190,835 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SFMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPROUTS FMRS MKT INC SPROUTS FMRS MKT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.1M | 130,970 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.0M | 46,297 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DOXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMDOCS LTD AMDOCS LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.8M | 149,782 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IPARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERPARFUMS INC INTERPARFUMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.7M | 107,318 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MDTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.7M | 112,425 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VRTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.2M | 20,640 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST | $8.8M | 177,574 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PYPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.4M | 184,750 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR | $7.4M | 122,485 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMCRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMCOR PLC AMCOR PLC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.4M | 185,652 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · MSCI USA QUALITY CUSIP 46436E403 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.4M | 99,535 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VRSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISK ANALYTICS INC VERISK ANALYTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.9M | 31,266 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.6M | 5,577 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ITWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.7M | 10,488 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MPCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARATHON PETE CORP MARATHON PETE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.0M | 8,094 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.8M | 3,785 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AFLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFLAC INC AFLAC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.5M | 13,690 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.4M | 9,015 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | UMH PPTYS INC UMH PPTYS INC · COM CUSIP 903002103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.4M | 96,368 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | PROSHARES TR PROSHARES TR · ULTRAPRO SHORT CUSIP 74350P675 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.2M | 15,478 | — | 0.1% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).