The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: GROWTH ETF · position key pos:11209 · issuer key iss:2483
TRIM
−$68.3M
−36,450
$500M
$432M
1,025,872
989,422
—
share class as filed: ACTIVEBETA US LG · position key sid:sec:prov:7e3935dc1f8b30677f3ae168aaf27ee0 · issuer key iss:2392
TRIM
−$316M
−2,220,533
$705M
$388M
5,324,452
3,103,919
—
share class as filed: FUNDAMENTAL US L · position key pos:14444 · issuer key iss:1633
ADD
+$16.2M
+396,756
$218M
$235M
8,028,915
8,425,671
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET DOU · position key sid:sec:prov:7e77e9bcb47875a432d67db904b1a8ab · issuer key cusip6:78467V
ADD
+$5.3M
+203,380
$219M
$224M
5,441,216
5,644,596
—
share class as filed: EXPND TEC SC ETF · position key pos:13047 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
−$18.5M
+10,357
$239M
$220M
1,847,675
1,858,032
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPDR GLD MINIS · position key pos:14579 · issuer key iss:1990
NEW
+$218M
+2,353,509
$0
$218M
—
2,353,509
—
share class as filed: EAFE VALUE ETF · position key pos:12549 · issuer key iss:1013
ADD
+$68.1M
+864,405
$93.6M
$162M
1,311,439
2,175,844
—
share class as filed: EMERGING MKT VAL · position key sid:sec:prov:7e8bba9d7e5ebcaf89046d49d3bde3fa · issuer key cusip6:025072
NEW
+$155M
+2,585,886
$0
$155M
—
2,585,886
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
ADD
−$9.4M
+6,671
$111M
$101M
480,674
487,345
—
share class as filed: SHS CREATION UNI · position key sid:sec:prov:fbe2069936310c4fd1e930d7bd6a6681 · issuer key cusip6:14020G
TRIM
−$17.0M
−142,280
$117M
$100M
2,633,662
2,491,382
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$33.5M
−79,274
$132M
$98.2M
420,808
341,534
—
share class as filed: GMO INTL VALUE · position key sid:sec:prov:ee674d1d4a6e514ac958efa1afa5331b · issuer key cusip6:90139K
NEW
+$95.8M
+2,642,938
$0
$95.8M
—
2,642,938
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET FIN · position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key iss:2454
ADD
−$4.4M
+100,834
$95.1M
$90.7M
1,737,249
1,838,083
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
TRIM
−$13.5M
−26,255
$103M
$89.4M
378,347
352,092
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
ADD
−$26.0M
+2,728
$115M
$89.0M
237,706
240,434
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208
ADD
+$39.7M
+42,824
$48.6M
$88.3M
59,258
102,082
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720
ADD
−$5.0M
+9,446
$78.2M
$73.2M
118,460
127,906
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193
TRIM
−$10.7M
−806
$82.5M
$71.8M
144,587
143,781
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
TRIM
−$14.2M
−17,351
$83.2M
$69.0M
240,440
223,089
—
share class as filed: VALUE ETF · position key pos:10986 · issuer key iss:2483
ADD
+$4.7M
+15,695
$59.4M
$64.1M
311,253
326,948
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 634 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 34
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255
NO CHANGE
−$257K
0
$5.3M
$5.0M
0
0
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13710 · issuer key iss:1441
NO CHANGE
+$200K
0
$1.2M
$1.4M
51,250
51,250
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17659 · issuer key iss:944
NO CHANGE
+$54.0K
0
$1.3M
$1.4M
899,875
899,875
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:a20d6465c6416e7b91e8e0809bd1ac92 · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$8.6K
0
$885K
$876K
15,502
15,502
—
share class as filed: GLB CNS DISC ETF · position key pos:15225 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$81.7K
0
$891K
$810K
4,343
4,343
—
share class as filed: S&P500 PUR GWT · position key pos:15476 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
+$866
0
$602K
$603K
12,898
12,898
—
share class as filed: TECH ALPHADEX · position key sid:sec:prov:72e2a7e5708adcd3be1e7f0ff54d834b · issuer key iss:2381
NO CHANGE
−$23.4K
0
$418K
$395K
2,486
2,486
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:fe1e71f070208a8cede4af32274abd3c · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$8.5K
0
$403K
$394K
8,971
8,971
—
share class as filed: FT VEST UQ EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:2746223139e9f801397eee47e7a0226f · issuer key iss:2385
NO CHANGE
−$11.6K
0
$404K
$393K
7,902
7,902
—
share class as filed: FT VEST U.S · position key sid:sec:prov:eb7c579151d4adb5de278b63b034ada7 · issuer key iss:2385
NO CHANGE
−$5.7K
0
$383K
$378K
9,370
9,370
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:d6a988ac64d2d22e50a285b0d60560cc · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$10.0K
0
$374K
$364K
7,627
7,627
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:86337da46776dea880219be8d51a3e3a · issuer key cusip6:40416E
NO CHANGE
−$87.1K
0
$450K
$363K
2,350
2,350
—
share class as filed: CONSUM DIS ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:519902191eab5520c75b9ee010e71ebf · issuer key iss:2481
NO CHANGE
−$34.1K
0
$387K
$353K
982
982
—
share class as filed: US EQTY PWR BF · position key sid:sec:prov:b74688fec12470dec705454998bb6631 · issuer key cusip6:45782C
NO CHANGE
−$4.4K
0
$357K
$352K
8,248
8,248
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:1d727e4dc5e37a37039ffa863be8eed7 · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$7.3K
0
$353K
$346K
8,245
8,245
—
share class as filed: US EQTY PWR BUF · position key sid:sec:prov:23edb6b5740a726fb7f598d3a690b481 · issuer key cusip6:45782C
NO CHANGE
−$6.1K
0
$321K
$315K
6,819
6,819
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13067 · issuer key iss:210
NO CHANGE
−$25.0K
0
$335K
$310K
1,832
1,832
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:10141 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
+$13.7K
0
$288K
$302K
2,361
2,361
—
share class as filed: FT VEST NAS · position key sid:sec:prov:69e87c4edf5db7efd07fa5bff2ef4aa3 · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$10.1K
0
$308K
$298K
9,481
9,481
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:76a113f97763debac4a028fa78797658 · issuer key iss:2385
NO CHANGE
−$7.2K
0
$301K
$293K
5,830
5,830
—
share class as filed: MOTLEY FOOL GBL · position key sid:sec:prov:98f690f17ab961b1bcba904ca4db97bc · issuer key iss:2448
NO CHANGE
−$19.1K
0
$303K
$284K
10,052
10,052
—
share class as filed: GLOBAL FINLS ETF · position key pos:17404 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$15.5K
0
$275K
$260K
2,279
2,279
—
share class as filed: FT VEST U.S. · position key sid:sec:prov:cbc150ea4750a1ad00081c89c75e63ea · issuer key iss:2385
NO CHANGE
−$4.6K
0
$259K
$254K
5,737
5,737
—
share class as filed: BULSHS 2026 CB · position key sid:sec:prov:a96b3cafceb77fa20b7438df87fd3ccc · issuer key cusip6:46138J
NO CHANGE
−$571
0
$249K
$248K
12,703
12,703
—
share class as filed: BULSHS 2027 CB · position key sid:sec:prov:2e8ea4dfad91693247c3944f4886e768 · issuer key cusip6:46138J
NO CHANGE
−$1.5K
0
$249K
$247K
12,607
12,607
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:368ef76559991e32e9690e03c15bd4be · issuer key cusip6:89214P
NO CHANGE
+$2.0K
0
$224K
$226K
6,727
6,727
—
share class as filed: EQUITY DUAL NOV · position key sid:sec:prov:a058617d21ffbdcd7362e513749d785a · issuer key cusip6:45784N
NO CHANGE
−$1.8K
0
$206K
$204K
10,734
10,734
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:15359 · issuer key iss:146
NO CHANGE
−$4.0K
0
$139K
$135K
11,757
11,757
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:1bcf5245eb051e3018a085f3acbfd157 · issuer key cusip6:00288U
NO CHANGE
+$2.5K
0
$122K
$124K
35,668
35,668
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key sid:sec:prov:4cd8f90d7e359682ca18c3fa6c9d847d · issuer key cusip6:30290Y
NO CHANGE
−$25.2K
0
$132K
$107K
20,964
20,964
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:91d33b2be20a0429db43baf3030c5b86 · issuer key cusip6:09662E
NO CHANGE
−$1.9K
0
$74.4K
$72.5K
12,057
12,057
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:e9f3e7b644971ef9ec9db0dc63307c67 · issuer key cusip6:M40527
NO CHANGE
−$39.3K
0
$91.8K
$52.5K
47,328
47,328
—
share class as filed: COM SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:7347a2aec26abd7985490d2e74fa0a0a · issuer key cusip6:45773H
NO CHANGE
$0
0
$19.2K
$19.2K
11,028
11,028
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14065 · issuer key iss:259
NO CHANGE
−$1.8K
0
$12.5K
$10.7K
15,267
15,267
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
357 issuers · 1,014 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions SIGNATURE ESTATE & INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
—
VANGUARD INDEX FDS13 positions · 25 reported rows
Rows SIGNATURE ESTATE & INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC reported for VANGUARD INDEX FDS, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows SIGNATURE ESTATE & INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
67.5%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
294 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.