The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
TRIM
−$431M
−314,451
$5.8B
$5.4B
31,173,893
30,859,442
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
ADD
−$226M
+215,179
$4.2B
$4.0B
15,526,172
15,741,351
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
ADD
−$189M
+236,315
$3.2B
$3.0B
10,126,905
10,363,220
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
TRIM
−$467M
−422,964
$3.2B
$2.7B
9,214,603
8,791,639
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
TRIM
−$2.2B
−2,932,526
$4.7B
$2.5B
9,819,536
6,887,010
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
TRIM
−$248M
−105,424
$2.3B
$2.1B
10,011,341
9,905,917
—
share class as filed: VOYA YLD ENHNCD · position key pos:11210 · issuer key iss:1983
TRIM
−$144M
−2,630,142
$1.4B
$1.2B
27,834,674
25,204,532
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720
ADD
−$166M
+20,971
$1.3B
$1.2B
2,021,663
2,042,634
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025
ADD
+$92.2M
+609,552
$990M
$1.1B
3,072,539
3,682,091
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786
TRIM
−$360M
−306,471
$1.4B
$1.1B
3,155,350
2,848,879
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123
TRIM
−$526M
−326,181
$1.6B
$1.0B
1,460,864
1,134,683
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411
TRIM
+$189M
−6,768
$817M
$1.0B
1,426,384
1,419,616
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751
TRIM
+$7.6M
−280,791
$913M
$921M
3,007,536
2,726,745
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.000%11/1 · position key pos:16720 · issuer key iss:1962PRN
TRIM
+$275M
−10,605,000
$624M
$899M
136,120,000
125,515,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035
ADD
+$712M
+2,776,479
$186M
$899M
901,393
3,677,872
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228
TRIM
+$127M
−19,486
$725M
$852M
2,544,822
2,525,336
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091
TRIM
−$72.5M
−1,413,009
$922M
$850M
5,395,295
3,982,286
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525
ADD
+$593M
+580,897
$92.4M
$686M
107,108
688,005
—
share class as filed: PERP PFD CNV A · position key pos:15428 · issuer key iss:1955
TRIM
−$84.5M
−42,957
$741M
$657M
611,448
568,491
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149
ADD
+$511M
+1,370,401
$128M
$639M
499,410
1,869,811
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 2,445 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 48
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:f5dff9edfd28219b4cbc40fbf9d8c44b · issuer key cusip6:26142RPRN
NO CHANGE
−$2.3M
0
$155M
$153M
169,805,000
169,805,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.250% 6/1 · position key pos:13883 · issuer key iss:691PRN
NO CHANGE
−$47.0K
0
$120M
$120M
134,310,000
134,310,000
—
share class as filed: VOYA ULTRA SHORT · position key sid:sec:prov:c3eb383711cb958314333a2cb3afe496 · issuer key cusip6:88636N
NO CHANGE
−$308K
0
$110M
$110M
2,200,000
2,200,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.125% 3/0 · position key pos:12334 · issuer key iss:1683PRN
NO CHANGE
+$443K
0
$82.1M
$82.5M
90,395,000
90,395,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3/0 · position key pos:10409 · issuer key iss:659PRN
NO CHANGE
+$959K
0
$41.9M
$42.9M
47,960,000
47,960,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4.250%11/1 · position key pos:13761 · issuer key iss:74PRN
NO CHANGE
−$3.2M
0
$44.0M
$40.8M
28,950,000
28,950,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:15405 · issuer key iss:1985
NO CHANGE
−$1.5M
0
$24.4M
$22.9M
1,400,509
1,400,509
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4.500% 6/1 · position key pos:15517 · issuer key iss:1698PRN
NO CHANGE
+$340K
0
$8.6M
$8.9M
8,000,000
8,000,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14167 · issuer key iss:1312
NO CHANGE
+$1.6M
0
$6.2M
$7.8M
675,717
675,717
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.375% 7/1 · position key pos:16827 · issuer key iss:1021PRN
NO CHANGE
−$40.4K
0
$7.3M
$7.2M
7,180,000
7,180,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11527 · issuer key iss:381
NO CHANGE
+$1.1M
0
$5.7M
$6.8M
62,672
62,672
—
share class as filed: NOTE 5/0 · position key pos:17458 · issuer key iss:1360PRN
NO CHANGE
+$456K
0
$5.5M
$6.0M
4,610,000
4,610,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.250% 6/1 · position key pos:14944 · issuer key iss:504PRN
NO CHANGE
+$21.0K
0
$1.9M
$1.9M
2,000,000
2,000,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.250% 8/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:bf6c856df0d8d3c8f457e3ce9587d763 · issuer key cusip6:98139APRN
NO CHANGE
−$101K
0
$2.0M
$1.9M
2,000,000
2,000,000
—
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:17964 · issuer key iss:2365
NO CHANGE
+$436K
0
$742K
$1.2M
29,670
29,670
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:fcdbbea897401f7b95bbb19d916433e5 · issuer key cusip6:153527
NO CHANGE
+$83.0K
0
$578K
$661K
17,975
17,975
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:0f0bde7687b3bf1b75d50bd00981139d · issuer key cusip6:001228
NO CHANGE
−$108K
0
$762K
$654K
89,451
89,451
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key pos:10692 · issuer key iss:2279
NO CHANGE
−$243K
0
$743K
$499K
161,088
161,088
—
share class as filed: ORD · position key sid:sec:prov:9a25a5595fcff209a416795ab09ab7c6 · issuer key cusip6:G5S37H
NO CHANGE
+$55.2K
0
$340K
$396K
8,875
8,875
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:b33e3acddf44b7d2e611ae4f83bff3f6 · issuer key cusip6:60649T
NO CHANGE
+$44.7K
0
$265K
$310K
20,979
20,979
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:5fa73bae4b4007f19790df8489a7fcc7 · issuer key cusip6:23954D
NO CHANGE
+$160K
0
$123K
$284K
13,242
13,242
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:db86a5af956d7c6093af99afe588d598 · issuer key cusip6:03464Y
NO CHANGE
−$10.6K
0
$233K
$223K
27,116
27,116
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15121 · issuer key iss:1122
NO CHANGE
−$17.2K
0
$181K
$164K
25,732
25,732
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:14087 · issuer key iss:699
NO CHANGE
−$28.3K
0
$183K
$154K
25,519
25,519
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17816 · issuer key iss:1754
NO CHANGE
+$35.5K
0
$83.3K
$119K
22,946
22,946
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:8edc4fc14ca6d89d5179564fe373e139 · issuer key cusip6:37890B
NO CHANGE
−$37.1K
0
$137K
$100K
17,933
17,933
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key sid:sec:prov:9edbf56aa65a2421d1d90c6972acdc17 · issuer key cusip6:35953C
NO CHANGE
+$6.2K
0
$86.6K
$92.8K
18,784
18,784
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:776be8e66514cc7b17fea2029bbc4565 · issuer key cusip6:78137L
NO CHANGE
−$21.7K
0
$112K
$90.7K
17,789
17,789
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14932 · issuer key iss:519
NO CHANGE
−$59.8K
0
$144K
$83.8K
12,347
12,347
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A NEW · position key pos:10202 · issuer key iss:12
NO CHANGE
−$48.3K
0
$130K
$81.6K
83,226
83,226
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:287679ae59495e28d5c5c22eea9bb86e · issuer key cusip6:03843E
NO CHANGE
−$40.4K
0
$113K
$72.5K
17,472
17,472
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0125ddaaaa5e1c48511c2f35029a2299 · issuer key cusip6:690370
NO CHANGE
−$9.3K
0
$62.0K
$52.7K
11,352
11,352
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:5db085c4e925ed01a4a1cbc6ba09d304 · issuer key cusip6:77313F
NO CHANGE
+$1.0K
0
$51.4K
$52.4K
14,650
14,650
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0befaea9161cd0690da52313a43e4b88 · issuer key cusip6:29970N
NO CHANGE
−$24.6K
0
$65.0K
$40.4K
16,288
16,288
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0d83d078cbed5145c1e9eeb2dd1fca63 · issuer key cusip6:28106W
NO CHANGE
+$6.8K
0
$33.0K
$39.7K
16,089
16,089
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:cb2ee571f458a0a64c1c152656def847 · issuer key cusip6:76200L
NO CHANGE
+$8.8K
0
$30.2K
$39.0K
12,776
12,776
—
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10810 · issuer key iss:2400
NO CHANGE
−$11.9K
0
$46.4K
$34.5K
11,228
11,228
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:fb282388a58c6265f871891455dcfcbb · issuer key cusip6:19249H
NO CHANGE
+$4.6K
0
$24.1K
$28.7K
16,971
16,971
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:4d3637158067a06dca4ed69ca356c5a7 · issuer key cusip6:31189P
NO CHANGE
+$4.9K
0
$22.1K
$27.0K
22,502
22,502
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:19ff006e65fd20d70a3042b4bce56fb5 · issuer key cusip6:25961D
NO CHANGE
−$10.2K
0
$33.0K
$22.8K
13,912
13,912
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:e6280455dc9e45fa4652ff7c51fffaf1 · issuer key cusip6:74765K
NO CHANGE
−$8.9K
0
$30.0K
$21.1K
27,246
27,246
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:457653a5087836c96df9ca42d373ecb2 · issuer key cusip6:483467
NO CHANGE
−$7.1K
0
$27.8K
$20.7K
16,941
16,941
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:ee92c063629d8660212b1d1329021e15 · issuer key cusip6:53946R
NO CHANGE
−$9.1K
0
$29.1K
$20.0K
14,069
14,069
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:31bd096d76f11be58e8f9b95ba95be3f · issuer key cusip6:644393
NO CHANGE
−$16.9K
0
$35.1K
$18.1K
30,750
30,750
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:ba9d06807bb6e541c67738efee6a7b70 · issuer key cusip6:70336F
NO CHANGE
−$7.0K
0
$24.1K
$17.1K
13,263
13,263
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:6f521418d77132828e142c579ec1a34c · issuer key cusip6:44486Q
NO CHANGE
−$9.5K
0
$25.7K
$16.2K
26,772
26,772
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16246 · issuer key iss:499
NO CHANGE
−$3.8K
0
$19.9K
$16.1K
12,674
12,674
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:185f2e71c6fd21df339d9a879904f964 · issuer key cusip6:61218C
NO CHANGE
−$7.1K
0
$22.9K
$15.7K
13,694
13,694
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
2,249 issuers · 3,717 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions VOYA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
NVIDIA CORPORATION1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows VOYA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC reported for NVIDIA CORPORATION, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 5 reported rows
Rows VOYA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
37.2%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
108 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.