Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T-MOBILE US COMposition key pos:11397 · issuer key iss:2076 | trim | −$3.7B | −18,503,696 | $5.8B | $2.1B | 28,503,696 | 10,000,000 | |
ETHOS TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:0f68f3ad44e9be88a60187933019742b · issuer key cusip6:29765A | new | +$34.9M | +3,128,902 | $0 | $34.9M | — | 3,128,902 | |
NEUMORA THERAPEUTICS INC. COMposition key sid:sec:prov:87e5cb91aeaa35f0c2f2443d9f9aa785 · issuer key cusip6:640979 | trim | +$367K | −339,419 | $11.5M | $11.9M | 6,429,720 | 6,090,301 | |
| pos:13563 | exit‡e | −$1.5M | −18,497 | $1.5M | $0 | 18,497 | — | |
| pos:13961 | exit‡e | −$7.6M | −95,659 | $7.6M | $0 | 95,659 | — | |
| pos:15233 | exit‡e | −$65.9M | −925,496 | $65.9M | $0 | 925,496 | — | |
| pos:17369 | exit‡e | −$263K | −1,163 | $263K | $0 | 1,163 | — |
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INTEL CORP COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193 | no change | +$629M | 0 | $3.2B | $3.8B | 86,956,522 | 86,956,522 | |
SYMBOTIC INC CLASS A COMposition key pos:12741 · issuer key iss:2065 | no change | −$251M | 0 | $2.4B | $2.1B | 39,825,312 | 39,825,312 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | no change | +$67.6M | 0 | $603M | $671M | 1,985,000 | 1,985,000 | |
TWENTY ONE CAP INC COM SHS CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:3e2e3dbfedd093bf3c3c2bf25cbf6a7d · issuer key cusip6:90138L | no change | −$210M | 0 | $781M | $570M | 89,106,748 | 89,106,748 | |
INTER & CO I CLASS A COposition key sid:sec:prov:a8fa5fc1c13a159d79bd1e7350eff3f3 · issuer key cusip6:G4R20B | no change | −$31.5M | 0 | $513M | $482M | 60,506,636 | 60,506,636 | |
WEBTOON ENTMT INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:e835d70b9a22b04ad61a5b3cd02f7a74 · issuer key cusip6:94845U | no change | −$121M | 0 | $410M | $289M | 31,432,480 | 31,432,480 | |
NU HLDGS L ORD SHS CLposition key pos:16658 · issuer key iss:2581 | no change | −$42.3M | 0 | $299M | $256M | 17,842,116 | 17,842,116 | |
TEMPUS AI INC CL Aposition key pos:13648 · issuer key iss:2103 | no change | −$74.8M | 0 | $319M | $244M | 5,405,406 | 5,405,406 | |
Klarna Group PLC SHSposition key pos:18269 · issuer key iss:2551 | no change | −$244M | 0 | $445M | $202M | 15,400,224 | 15,400,224 | |
VTEX SHS CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:86bb37d13a24f4bd7a200cf9da44fe06 · issuer key cusip6:G9470A | no change | +$9.2M | 0 | $145M | $154M | 38,434,587 | 38,434,587 | |
QXO INC COM NEWposition key pos:14192 · issuer key iss:1974 | no change | +$711K | 0 | $106M | $106M | 5,470,459 | 5,470,459 | |
CHIME FINL INC COM SHS CL Aposition key pos:11202 · issuer key iss:575 | no change | −$32.6M | 0 | $128M | $94.9M | 5,067,336 | 5,067,336 | |
RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS IN CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:4e949bdce30e40446d74e49862946096 · issuer key cusip6:75629V | no change | −$13.9M | 0 | $55.8M | $41.9M | 13,636,515 | 13,636,515 | |
AFYA LTD CL A COMposition key sid:sec:prov:77151a66a6114d91e03f3ab95aff59f0 · issuer key cusip6:G01125 | no change | −$1.3M | 0 | $37.5M | $36.2M | 2,433,323 | 2,433,323 | |
FULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16468 · issuer key iss:970 | no change | −$9.8M | 0 | $41.7M | $31.9M | 3,884,483 | 3,884,483 | |
PACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF IN COMposition key pos:13670 · issuer key iss:1665 | no change | −$11.2M | 0 | $38.2M | $27.0M | 20,451,570 | 20,451,570 | |
eToro Group Ltd SHS CL Aposition key pos:18295 · issuer key iss:2499 | no change | −$4.1M | 0 | $28.0M | $23.9M | 795,996 | 795,996 | |
BETTER HOME & FINANCE HOLDIN COM NEW CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:5a9652bc8db050c8646d34dacdb358b5 · issuer key cusip6:08774B | no change | +$1.9M | 0 | $20.5M | $22.4M | 628,553 | 628,553 | |
GLOBALSTAR INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:11f213750a4e8ad2d7da19ee5dfd8418 · issuer key cusip6:378973 | no change | +$1.7M | 0 | $19.6M | $21.3M | 321,003 | 321,003 | |
SATELLOGIC COM CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:614acaa009e2b8498314af70ee376d1e · issuer key cusip6:80401C | no change | +$9.2M | 0 | $4.8M | $14.0M | 2,582,645 | 2,582,645 | |
SEER INC COM CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:decc631ca767fff8810ea64bf0108cb4 · issuer key cusip6:81578P | no change | −$770K | 0 | $9.4M | $8.6M | 5,135,383 | 5,135,383 | |
AMBIQ MICRO INC COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:aa45fb81968c18074288d8b6444a2610 · issuer key cusip6:023193 | no change | −$460K | 0 | $4.2M | $3.8M | 148,939 | 148,939 | |
ESS TECH IN COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:2a6cf0a9d54b2c166aae7b377721b433 · issuer key cusip6:26916J | no change | −$1.7M | 0 | $4.5M | $2.8M | 2,396,980 | 2,396,980 | |
DINGDONG CAYMAN LTD ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:e3a1ea23f1982106464c70bb39bd6076 · issuer key cusip6:25445D | no change | +$84.0K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.7M | 1,050,000 | 1,050,000 | |
AbCellera Biologics Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:1bcf5245eb051e3018a085f3acbfd157 · issuer key cusip6:00288U | no change | +$24.2K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 345,161 | 345,161 | |
CONCORDE INTL GROUP LTD ORD SHS CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:8ba52a78b652ed3d7cb6aca31a140ba6 · issuer key cusip6:G2452S | no change | +$44.0K | 0 | $417K | $461K | 259,082 | 259,082 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 99.9% · HHI (bps) ·§: 1,915integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 33
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open SOFTBANK GROUP CORP.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | INTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45dother-manager unparsed | $3.8B | 86,956,522 | — | 33.6% | — | |
| — | SYMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYMBOTIC INC | $2.1B | 39,825,312 | — | 18.6% | — | |
| — | TMUSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US T-MOBILE US · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.1B | 10,000,000 | — | 18.4% | — | |
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $671M | 1,985,000 | — | 5.9% | — | |
| — | — | TWENTY ONE CAP INC TWENTY ONE CAP INC · COM SHS CL A CUSIP 90138L109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $570M | 89,106,748 | — | 5.0% | — | |
| — | — | INTER & CO I INTER & CO I · CLASS A CO CUSIP G4R20B107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $482M | 60,506,636 | — | 4.2% | — | |
| — | — | WEBTOON ENTMT INC WEBTOON ENTMT INC · COM CUSIP 94845U105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $289M | 31,432,480 | — | 2.5% | — | |
| — | — | NU HLDGS L NU HLDGS L · ORD SHS CL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $256M | 17,842,116 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | TEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEMPUS AI INC TEMPUS AI INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $244M | 5,405,406 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | KLARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Klarna Group PLC Klarna Group PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $202M | 15,400,224 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | — | VTEX VTEX · SHS CL A CUSIP G9470A102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $154M | 38,434,587 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | QXOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QXO INC QXO INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $106M | 5,470,459 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | CHYMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHIME FINL INC CHIME FINL INC · COM SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $94.9M | 5,067,336 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | — | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS IN RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS IN · CL A CUSIP 75629V104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $41.9M | 13,636,515 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | AFYA LTD AFYA LTD · CL A COM CUSIP G01125106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.2M | 2,433,323 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | ETHOS TECHNOLOGIES INC ETHOS TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP 29765A101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $34.9M | 3,128,902 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | YMMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTD FULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.9M | 3,884,483 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PACBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF IN PACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.0M | 20,451,570 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ETORverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | eToro Group Ltd eToro Group Ltd · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.9M | 795,996 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | BETTER HOME & FINANCE HOLDIN BETTER HOME & FINANCE HOLDIN · COM NEW CL A CUSIP 08774B508 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.4M | 628,553 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | GLOBALSTAR INC GLOBALSTAR INC · COM CUSIP 378973507 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.3M | 321,003 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | SATELLOGIC SATELLOGIC · COM CL A CUSIP 80401C100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.0M | 2,582,645 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | NEUMORA THERAPEUTICS INC. NEUMORA THERAPEUTICS INC. · COM CUSIP 640979100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.9M | 6,090,301 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | SEER INC SEER INC · COM CL A CUSIP 81578P106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.6M | 5,135,383 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | AMBIQ MICRO INC AMBIQ MICRO INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 023193105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.8M | 148,939 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | ESS TECH IN ESS TECH IN · COM NEW CUSIP 26916J205 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.8M | 2,396,980 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | DINGDONG CAYMAN LTD DINGDONG CAYMAN LTD · ADS CUSIP 25445D101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.7M | 1,050,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | AbCellera Biologics Inc AbCellera Biologics Inc · COM CUSIP 00288U106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.2M | 345,161 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | CONCORDE INTL GROUP LTD CONCORDE INTL GROUP LTD · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP G2452S100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $461K | 259,082 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).