Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$36.2M | −43,209 | $445M | $408M | 2,384,610 | 2,341,401 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$124M | −12,357 | $510M | $387M | 1,057,164 | 1,044,807 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$31.4M | −34,313 | $343M | $311M | 1,261,671 | 1,227,358 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$15.9M | +30,417 | $303M | $287M | 968,888 | 999,305 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$35.2M | −12,199 | $300M | $264M | 866,755 | 854,556 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | trim | +$5.5M | −103,676 | $221M | $226M | 773,172 | 669,496 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$29.1M | −27,014 | $245M | $216M | 760,026 | 733,012 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | −$14.4M | +31,043 | $217M | $202M | 941,087 | 972,130 | |
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC COM NEWposition key pos:14260 · issuer key iss:1511 | add | +$23.2M | +2,819 | $166M | $189M | 433,839 | 436,658 | |
AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD COMposition key pos:18160 · issuer key iss:95 | trim | −$6.7M | −225,489 | $193M | $186M | 1,141,959 | 916,470 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | new | +$162M | +839,280 | $0 | $162M | — | 839,280 | |
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP COMposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677 | add | +$10.6M | +8,773 | $146M | $157M | 166,219 | 174,992 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | +$14.4M | −8,388 | $134M | $148M | 1,199,705 | 1,191,317 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | trim | −$27.7M | −7,028 | $160M | $132M | 275,578 | 268,550 | |
XPO INC COMposition key pos:13812 · issuer key iss:2360 | add | +$38.9M | +4,607 | $88.1M | $127M | 648,476 | 653,083 | |
ASTRAZENECA PLC ORDposition key pos:18610 · issuer key iss:2433 | new | +$127M | +863,629 | $0 | $127M | — | 863,629 | |
BAKER HUGHES COMPANY CL Aposition key pos:11510 · issuer key iss:309 | add | +$30.5M | +11,297 | $87.5M | $118M | 1,921,008 | 1,932,305 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$21.5M | −7,039 | $133M | $111M | 201,221 | 194,182 | |
TECK RESOURCES LTD CL Bposition key pos:14068 · issuer key iss:2097 | trim | +$7.7M | −10,681 | $101M | $109M | 2,109,053 | 2,098,372 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | +$10.4M | −25,823 | $94.8M | $105M | 900,786 | 874,963 | |
GE VERNOVA INC COMposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993 | add | +$27.8M | +2,340 | $76.6M | $104M | 117,308 | 119,648 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$16.8M | −2,180 | $105M | $87.7M | 97,556 | 95,376 | |
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670 | add | +$42.1M | +297,670 | $44.2M | $86.3M | 240,879 | 538,549 | |
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423 | add | −$44.0M | +8,356 | $130M | $86.3M | 1,366,905 | 1,375,261 | |
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | trim | +$2.5M | −4,249 | $80.9M | $83.5M | 526,934 | 522,685 | |
HALLIBURTON CO COMposition key pos:11214 · issuer key iss:1074 | add | +$28.5M | +195,777 | $54.9M | $83.3M | 1,941,931 | 2,137,708 | |
CME GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16335 · issuer key iss:476 | add | +$16.2M | +37,526 | $63.2M | $79.4M | 231,345 | 268,871 | |
ENTERGY CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12907 · issuer key iss:830 | add | +$17.0M | +33,493 | $61.2M | $78.2M | 662,319 | 695,812 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | trim | −$1.4M | −13,659 | $77.3M | $75.9M | 539,314 | 525,655 | |
TOTALENERGIES SE ACTposition key pos:12332 · issuer key iss:2412 | trim | +$22.0M | −23,620 | $52.6M | $74.6M | 946,117 | 922,497 | |
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265 | add | +$117K | +2,753 | $74.0M | $74.1M | 163,144 | 165,897 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | add | +$11.9M | +26,631 | $60.4M | $72.3M | 751,748 | 778,379 | |
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:12370 · issuer key iss:1221 | add | +$1.2M | +57,651 | $60.7M | $61.9M | 766,889 | 824,540 | |
UNITED RENTALS INC COMposition key pos:17186 · issuer key iss:2208 | trim | −$7.2M | −463 | $68.3M | $61.2M | 84,442 | 83,979 | |
SEMPRA COMposition key pos:15400 · issuer key iss:1953 | trim | +$5.3M | −663 | $53.3M | $58.5M | 603,131 | 602,468 | |
FRANCO NEV CORP COMposition key pos:11326 · issuer key iss:960 | add | +$19.6M | +49,600 | $38.3M | $57.9M | 184,641 | 234,241 | |
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS COMposition key pos:16027 · issuer key iss:1826 | trim | −$7.0K | −80 | $54.9M | $54.9M | 71,182 | 71,102 | |
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | add | +$44.8M | +1,493,831 | $9.0M | $53.8M | 362,899 | 1,856,730 | |
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | trim | −$2.3M | −6,833 | $56.0M | $53.6M | 479,516 | 472,683 | |
VALERO ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:11999 · issuer key iss:2240 | add | +$26.7M | +54,523 | $25.6M | $52.3M | 157,084 | 211,607 | |
METLIFE INC COMposition key pos:17552 · issuer key iss:1469 | trim | −$7.4M | −20,323 | $57.7M | $50.2M | 730,866 | 710,543 | |
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505 | add | −$3.3M | +2,871 | $51.6M | $48.3M | 290,510 | 293,381 | |
PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:14237 · issuer key iss:1656 | trim | −$4.9M | −23,004 | $51.7M | $46.7M | 247,656 | 224,652 | |
HONEYWELL INTL INC COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123 | trim | +$5.0M | −4,529 | $37.7M | $42.7M | 193,320 | 188,791 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | trim | −$12.3M | −10,210 | $48.8M | $36.5M | 108,502 | 98,292 | |
WELLTOWER INC COMposition key pos:12026 · issuer key iss:2319 | trim | +$2.0M | −846 | $32.9M | $34.9M | 177,503 | 176,657 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | trim | +$2.1M | −9,465 | $32.2M | $34.4M | 461,214 | 451,749 | |
EQUINIX INC COMposition key pos:12486 · issuer key iss:838 | add | +$8.4M | +1,122 | $26.0M | $34.3M | 33,885 | 35,007 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | −$2.6M | −3,644 | $36.5M | $34.0M | 159,794 | 156,150 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$24.5M | +253,553 | $5.6M | $30.1M | 59,980 | 313,533 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | add | +$9.5M | +21,749 | $19.7M | $29.2M | 115,073 | 136,822 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | trim | +$2.5M | −1,224 | $26.3M | $28.8M | 86,569 | 85,345 | |
SLB LIMITED COM STKposition key pos:13230 · issuer key iss:1933 | trim | +$6.3M | −10,690 | $20.3M | $26.6M | 528,807 | 518,117 | |
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742 | trim | −$6.0M | −13,933 | $30.5M | $24.5M | 268,071 | 254,138 | |
WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:19168 · issuer key iss:2310 | add | +$2.8M | +5,928 | $21.2M | $24.0M | 76,674 | 82,602 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$4.8M | −7,426 | $28.4M | $23.6M | 56,729 | 49,303 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | add | −$4.5M | +1,075 | $27.0M | $22.5M | 47,779 | 48,854 | |
ALAMOS GOLD INC COM CL Aposition key pos:17042 · issuer key iss:121 | add | +$4.7M | +44,899 | $17.5M | $22.2M | 454,387 | 499,286 | |
FERRARI N V COMposition key pos:17114 · issuer key iss:2698 | trim | −$11.4M | −28,732 | $33.1M | $21.7M | 103,838 | 75,106 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$8.6M | −23,036 | $30.3M | $21.7M | 98,537 | 75,501 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | add | −$2.3M | +3,258 | $23.8M | $21.5M | 67,910 | 71,168 | |
AMERICAN TOWER CORP COMposition key pos:14917 · issuer key iss:181 | trim | −$414K | −250 | $21.8M | $21.4M | 124,118 | 123,868 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | add | +$4.4M | +2,060 | $15.1M | $19.6M | 17,567 | 19,627 | |
NATERA INC COMposition key pos:14059 · issuer key iss:1529 | add | −$2.1M | +2,805 | $21.1M | $19.0M | 92,256 | 95,061 | |
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC COMposition key pos:12669 · issuer key iss:493 | add | −$1.3M | +3,286 | $20.2M | $18.9M | 64,605 | 67,891 | |
MADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:15238 · issuer key iss:1407 | add | +$615K | +4,618 | $17.8M | $18.4M | 30,620 | 35,238 | |
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630 | trim | −$7.5M | −8,757 | $25.4M | $17.9M | 130,335 | 121,578 | |
SMURFIT WESTROCK PLC SHSposition key pos:12765 · issuer key iss:2623 | trim | +$8.2K | −18,997 | $16.8M | $16.8M | 583,885 | 564,888 | |
BIONTECH SE SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16026 · issuer key iss:380 | trim | −$1.6M | −4,033 | $18.0M | $16.4M | 189,069 | 185,036 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | trim | −$4.2M | −2,368 | $19.6M | $15.4M | 59,388 | 57,020 | |
HCA HEALTHCARE INC COMposition key pos:17312 · issuer key iss:1065 | add | +$950K | +1,599 | $14.1M | $15.1M | 30,295 | 31,894 | |
CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY COMposition key pos:11266 · issuer key iss:510 | add | +$5.5M | +62,581 | $9.1M | $14.6M | 123,381 | 185,962 | |
CHUBB LTD SWITZ COMposition key pos:12117 · issuer key iss:2661 | trim | −$1.3M | −6,147 | $15.2M | $13.9M | 48,693 | 42,546 | |
SERVICE CORP INTL COMposition key pos:11067 · issuer key iss:1957 | add | +$3.6M | +37,037 | $10.1M | $13.7M | 129,345 | 166,382 | |
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | add | −$446K | +16,511 | $13.5M | $13.0M | 146,979 | 163,490 | |
ECOLAB INC COMposition key pos:17621 · issuer key iss:793 | add | +$2.9M | +10,502 | $9.5M | $12.5M | 36,349 | 46,851 | |
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:16018 · issuer key iss:150 | add | −$2.1M | +889 | $14.3M | $12.2M | 35,878 | 36,767 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | add | +$1.6M | +20,074 | $10.0M | $11.6M | 129,498 | 149,572 | |
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | add | +$2.4M | +1,782 | $8.9M | $11.3M | 21,002 | 22,784 | |
DANAHER CORP DEL COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709 | add | −$1.7M | +2,022 | $12.4M | $10.7M | 54,461 | 56,483 | |
WEBSTER FINL CORP COMposition key pos:14673 · issuer key iss:2315 | add | +$1.4M | +6,880 | $8.9M | $10.3M | 141,558 | 148,438 | |
ORLA MNG LTD NEW COMposition key pos:12881 · issuer key iss:1636 | add | +$2.0M | +9,980 | $8.2M | $10.2M | 444,142 | 454,122 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | trim | −$14.0M | −231,832 | $23.4M | $9.4M | 425,294 | 193,462 | |
UBS GROUP AG SHSposition key pos:16450 · issuer key iss:2665 | add | +$3.2M | +134,767 | $5.7M | $8.9M | 153,351 | 288,118 | |
T-MOBILE US INC COMposition key pos:11397 · issuer key iss:2076 | trim | −$59.0M | −291,713 | $67.2M | $8.3M | 331,032 | 39,319 | |
WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP COMposition key pos:12425 · issuer key iss:2331 | add | +$1.6M | +4,051 | $6.4M | $8.0M | 39,879 | 43,930 | |
CRH PLC ORDposition key pos:11863 · issuer key iss:2482 | trim | −$2.0M | −6,914 | $9.6M | $7.6M | 103,490 | 96,576 | |
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:11035 · issuer key iss:1869 | add | +$123K | +4,605 | $7.3M | $7.5M | 16,511 | 21,116 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | trim | +$327K | −1,881 | $7.0M | $7.3M | 12,237 | 10,356 | |
DATADOG INC NOTE 12/0position key pos:14682 · issuer key iss:713 PRN | add | +$115K | +400,000 | $7.0M | $7.1M | 6,967,000 | 7,367,000 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | trim | −$3.4M | −1,527 | $10.4M | $7.1M | 39,399 | 37,872 | |
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | trim | +$776K | −368 | $6.2M | $7.0M | 5,123 | 4,755 | |
ALCON AG ORD SHSposition key pos:18699 · issuer key iss:2659 | trim | −$584K | −2,099 | $7.2M | $6.6M | 114,307 | 112,208 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | trim | −$1.5M | −498 | $8.0M | $6.5M | 64,122 | 63,624 | |
HEICO CORP NEW COMposition key pos:15722 · issuer key iss:1101 | add | +$649K | +5,579 | $5.8M | $6.4M | 17,828 | 23,407 | |
INCYTE CORP COMposition key pos:16771 · issuer key iss:1169 | trim | −$1.1M | −7,608 | $7.3M | $6.3M | 74,059 | 66,451 | |
STELLANTIS N.V SHSposition key pos:14215 · issuer key iss:2709 | add | +$3.6M | +728,301 | $2.2M | $5.8M | 236,270 | 964,571 | |
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | trim | −$1.5M | −399 | $7.1M | $5.6M | 13,648 | 13,249 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | −$1.4M | −11,091 | $7.0M | $5.5M | 33,784 | 22,693 | |
UNION PAC CORP COMposition key pos:15071 · issuer key iss:2200 | trim | −$434K | −2,991 | $6.0M | $5.5M | 25,824 | 22,833 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EOG RES INC COMposition key pos:13315 · issuer key iss:780 | no change | +$1.2M | 0 | $3.1M | $4.2M | 29,130 | 29,130 | |
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN NOTE 2.875% 1/1position key pos:18702 · issuer key iss:1364 PRN | no change | +$54.4K | 0 | $3.4M | $3.5M | 3,200,000 | 3,200,000 | |
PG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0position key pos:15334 · issuer key iss:1654 PRN | no change | +$57.7K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.0M | 2,850,000 | 2,850,000 | |
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1position key pos:15364 · issuer key iss:1851 PRN | no change | −$421K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.2M | 2,350,000 | 2,350,000 | |
STEEL DYNAMICS INC COMposition key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:2039 | no change | +$105K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 9,955 | 9,955 | |
SNOWFLAKE INC NOTE 10/0position key pos:13370 · issuer key iss:2001 PRN | no change | −$454K | 0 | $2.2M | $1.8M | 1,450,000 | 1,450,000 | |
MERITAGE HOMES CORP NOTE 1.750% 5/1position key pos:14251 · issuer key iss:1465 PRN | no change | −$34.7K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 1,700,000 | 1,700,000 | |
LYFT INC NOTE 0.625% 3/0position key pos:16881 · issuer key iss:1381 PRN | no change | −$331K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.6M | 1,600,000 | 1,600,000 | |
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC NOTE 1.250%11/0position key pos:16480 · issuer key iss:1060 PRN | no change | −$142K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 1,350,000 | 1,350,000 | |
TETRA TECH INC NEW DBCV 2.250% 8/1position key pos:19082 · issuer key iss:2122 PRN | no change | −$60.9K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 1,250,000 | 1,250,000 | |
COINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.250% 4/0position key pos:18419 · issuer key iss:616 PRN | no change | −$175K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 1,350,000 | 1,350,000 | |
PARSONS CORP DEL NOTE 2.625% 3/0position key pos:16504 · issuer key iss:1678 PRN | no change | −$65.8K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 1,200,000 | 1,200,000 | |
INSMED INC COM PAR $.01position key pos:15087 · issuer key iss:1181 | no change | −$58.8K | 0 | $973K | $914K | 5,590 | 5,590 | |
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMposition key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:644 | no change | +$207K | 0 | $506K | $713K | 5,403 | 5,403 | |
UPWORK INC NOTE 0.250% 8/1position key pos:14965 · issuer key iss:2227 PRN | no change | +$2.7K | 0 | $685K | $688K | 700,000 | 700,000 | |
MARA HOLDINGS INC NOTE 3/0position key sid:sec:prov:450afa4275cd3ffd3819bf46d2a30872 · issuer key cusip6:565788 PRN | no change | +$62.3K | 0 | $600K | $662K | 750,000 | 750,000 | |
V F CORP COMposition key pos:17321 · issuer key iss:2234 | no change | −$41.9K | 0 | $695K | $654K | 38,467 | 38,467 | |
AVALONBAY CMNTYS INC COMposition key pos:11777 · issuer key iss:282 | no change | −$68.5K | 0 | $691K | $623K | 3,812 | 3,812 | |
WILLIAMS COS INC COMposition key pos:16453 · issuer key iss:2336 | no change | +$91.5K | 0 | $434K | $526K | 7,225 | 7,225 | |
JAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC SHS USDposition key pos:15540 · issuer key iss:2545 | no change | +$49.1K | 0 | $438K | $487K | 2,576 | 2,576 | |
LANTHEUS HLDGS INC NOTE 2.625%12/1position key pos:13535 · issuer key iss:1326 PRN | no change | +$21.5K | 0 | $461K | $482K | 400,000 | 400,000 | |
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0position key pos:14492 · issuer key iss:1620 PRN | no change | +$1.1K | 0 | $476K | $477K | 500,000 | 500,000 | |
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. NOTE 0.750% 6/0position key pos:12215 · issuer key iss:1475 PRN | no change | +$4.5K | 0 | $393K | $397K | 400,000 | 400,000 | |
NCR ATLEOS CORPORATION COM SHSposition key pos:15575 · issuer key iss:1526 | no change | +$42.9K | 0 | $299K | $342K | 7,851 | 7,851 | |
MCCORMICK & CO INC COM NON VTGposition key pos:11554 · issuer key iss:1446 | no change | −$119K | 0 | $460K | $340K | 6,750 | 6,750 | |
APTARGROUP INC COMposition key pos:18384 · issuer key iss:229 | no change | +$7.2K | 0 | $218K | $225K | 1,785 | 1,785 | |
TELUS CORPORATION COMposition key pos:17660 · issuer key iss:2102 | no change | −$2.3K | 0 | $199K | $197K | 11,008 | 11,008 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 64.6% · HHI (bps) ·§: 231integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 477
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open GROUPAMA ASSET MANAGMENT's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $408M | 2,341,401 | — | 6.0% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $387M | 1,044,807 | — | 5.6% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $311M | 1,227,358 | — | 4.5% | — | |
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $309M | 1,083,406 | — | 4.5% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $264M | 854,556 | — | 3.9% | — | |
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $226M | 669,496 | — | 3.3% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $216M | 733,012 | — | 3.1% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $202M | 972,130 | — | 3.0% | — | |
| — | MSIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $189M | 436,658 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | AEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $186M | 916,470 | — | 2.7% | — | |
| — | RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $162M | 839,280 | — | 2.4% | — | |
| — | PHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $157M | 174,992 | — | 2.3% | — | |
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $148M | 1,191,317 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $132M | 268,550 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | XPOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XPO INC XPO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $127M | 653,083 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | AZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $127M | 863,629 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | BKRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAKER HUGHES COMPANY BAKER HUGHES COMPANY · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $118M | 1,932,305 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $111M | 194,182 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | TECKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TECK RESOURCES LTD | $109M | 2,131,372 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $105M | 874,963 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $104M | 119,648 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $87.7M | 95,376 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | PANWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $86.3M | 538,549 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | BSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $86.3M | 1,375,261 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $83.5M | 522,685 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | HALverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HALLIBURTON CO HALLIBURTON CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $83.3M | 2,137,708 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | CMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $79.4M | 268,871 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | ETRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERGY CORP NEW ENTERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $78.2M | 695,812 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | — | TOTALENERGIES SE | $76.0M | 1,036,737 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $75.9M | 525,655 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | VRTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $74.1M | 165,897 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $72.3M | 778,379 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | IONSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $61.9M | 824,540 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | URIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED RENTALS INC UNITED RENTALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $61.2M | 83,979 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | SREverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEMPRA SEMPRA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $58.5M | 602,468 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | FNVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRANCO NEV CORP FRANCO NEV CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $57.9M | 234,241 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | REGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $54.9M | 71,102 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $53.8M | 1,856,730 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $53.6M | 472,683 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | VLOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $52.3M | 211,607 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | METverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METLIFE INC METLIFE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $50.2M | 710,543 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $48.3M | 293,381 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | PNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $46.7M | 224,652 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | HONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $42.7M | 188,791 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $36.5M | 98,292 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | WELLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLTOWER INC WELLTOWER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $34.9M | 176,657 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $34.4M | 451,749 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | EQIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINIX INC EQUINIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $34.3M | 35,007 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $34.0M | 156,150 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $30.1M | 313,533 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $29.2M | 136,822 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $28.8M | 85,345 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | SLBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $26.6M | 518,117 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $24.5M | 254,138 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | WTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $24.0M | 82,602 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $23.6M | 49,303 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $22.5M | 48,854 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALAMOS GOLD INC ALAMOS GOLD INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $22.2M | 499,286 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | RACEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERRARI N V FERRARI N V · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $21.7M | 75,106 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $21.5M | 71,168 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN TOWER CORP AMERICAN TOWER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $21.4M | 123,868 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $19.6M | 19,627 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | NTRAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NATERA INC NATERA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $19.0M | 95,061 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CDNSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $18.9M | 67,891 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | MDGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC MADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $18.4M | 35,238 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $17.9M | 121,578 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SMURFIT WESTROCK PLC SMURFIT WESTROCK PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $16.8M | 564,888 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | BNTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIONTECH SE BIONTECH SE · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $16.4M | 185,036 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $15.4M | 57,020 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | HCAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HCA HEALTHCARE INC HCA HEALTHCARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $15.1M | 31,894 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $14.6M | 185,962 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LTD SWITZ CHUBB LTD SWITZ · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $13.9M | 42,546 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | SCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICE CORP INTL SERVICE CORP INTL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $13.7M | 166,382 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $13.0M | 163,490 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ECLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECOLAB INC ECOLAB INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $12.5M | 46,851 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ALNYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $12.2M | 36,767 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $11.6M | 149,572 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $11.3M | 22,784 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $10.7M | 56,483 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | WBSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEBSTER FINL CORP WEBSTER FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $10.3M | 148,438 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ORLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORLA MNG LTD NEW ORLA MNG LTD NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $10.2M | 454,122 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $9.4M | 193,462 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | UBSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBS GROUP AG UBS GROUP AG · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $8.9M | 288,118 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | TMUSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $8.3M | 39,319 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | WPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $8.0M | 43,930 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | CRHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRH PLC CRH PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $7.6M | 96,576 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | ROPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $7.5M | 21,116 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | DDOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DATADOG INC | $7.5M | — | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $7.3M | 10,356 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $7.1M | 37,872 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $7.0M | 4,755 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | ALCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALCON AG ALCON AG · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $6.6M | 112,208 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $6.5M | 63,624 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | HEIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEICO CORP NEW HEICO CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $6.4M | 23,407 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | INCYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INCYTE CORP INCYTE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $6.3M | 66,451 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | STLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STELLANTIS N.V STELLANTIS N.V · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $5.8M | 964,571 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $5.6M | 13,249 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $5.5M | 22,693 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | UNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $5.5M | 22,833 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-22 +52d | $5.3M | 37,990 | — | 0.1% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).