VICTORY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $156B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 2,565
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 96
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 107
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | TRIM | −$1.6B | −6,281,037 | $7.3B | $5.7B | 39,067,050 | 32,786,013 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 | TRIM | −$1.3B | −3,548,157 | $6.1B | $4.7B | 22,254,786 | 18,706,629 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 | TRIM | −$2.3B | −2,334,110 | $6.3B | $4.0B | 13,047,023 | 10,712,913 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 | TRIM | −$2.1B | −7,491,172 | $5.6B | $3.5B | 24,448,590 | 16,957,418 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 | TRIM | −$1.1B | −2,682,023 | $3.9B | $2.8B | 12,585,134 | 9,903,111 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 | TRIM | −$1.2B | −816,537 | $2.9B | $1.7B | 2,683,391 | 1,866,854 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 | TRIM | −$387M | −736,716 | $2.0B | $1.7B | 6,521,467 | 5,784,751 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 | TRIM | −$362M | −501,675 | $2.0B | $1.6B | 5,651,908 | 5,150,233 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 | TRIM | −$800M | −1,602,810 | $2.3B | $1.5B | 6,508,089 | 4,905,279 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 | ADD | +$147M | +567,690 | $1.3B | $1.5B | 2,017,012 | 2,584,702 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 | TRIM | −$518M | −6,523,171 | $1.8B | $1.2B | 31,923,927 | 25,400,756 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14885 · issuer key iss:1830 | TRIM | −$335M | −5,027,944 | $1.6B | $1.2B | 31,964,393 | 26,936,449 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM SHS · position key pos:11064 · issuer key iss:1089 | TRIM | −$109M | −729,699 | $1.3B | $1.2B | 5,356,825 | 4,627,126 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 | TRIM | −$442M | −5,853,076 | $1.6B | $1.2B | 21,102,912 | 15,249,836 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16686 · issuer key iss:213 | TRIM | −$56.5M | −1,676,107 | $1.2B | $1.1B | 12,930,288 | 11,254,181 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10156 · issuer key iss:1861 | TRIM | −$284M | −2,777,341 | $1.4B | $1.1B | 13,818,314 | 11,040,973 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11582 · issuer key iss:1267 | TRIM | −$175M | −510,808 | $1.2B | $1.0B | 7,676,513 | 7,165,705 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 | TRIM | −$324M | −1,257,460 | $1.4B | $1.0B | 6,351,656 | 5,094,196 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18221 · issuer key iss:1739 | TRIM | −$276M | −190,805 | $1.3B | $1.0B | 2,730,643 | 2,539,838 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13590 · issuer key iss:1189 | TRIM | −$561M | −811,781 | $1.5B | $964M | 2,448,928 | 1,637,147 |
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 51
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:5c2c289784902facb54429218a885d8b · issuer key cusip6:92647N | NO CHANGE | −$5.0M | 0 | $703M | $698M | 14,850,508 | 14,850,508 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:7057d61e9b80544a49cc02b9fc2351f9 · issuer key cusip6:92647N | NO CHANGE | +$14.1M | 0 | $242M | $256M | 3,752,437 | 3,752,437 |
| — | share class as filed: ADR · position key pos:16663 · issuer key iss:833 | NO CHANGE | +$3.7M | 0 | $93.4M | $97.1M | 2,139,741 | 2,139,741 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:17b72fbb50cd8e92b71072016a47d147 · issuer key cusip6:92647X | NO CHANGE | +$88.0K | 0 | $54.6M | $54.7M | 2,200,000 | 2,200,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:3b7987afbdf6570bc53bb49acd909763 · issuer key iss:2403 | NO CHANGE | +$1.8M | 0 | $42.0M | $43.8M | 1,626,753 | 1,626,753 |
| — | share class as filed: CONB · position key pos:17398 · issuer key iss:421 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$1.9M | 0 | $23.4M | $25.3M | 21,300,000 | 21,300,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:5207e817ac94b59df21c223555d9e6d5 · issuer key cusip6:92647N | NO CHANGE | +$431K | 0 | $18.3M | $18.8M | 331,712 | 331,712 |
| — | share class as filed: LP · position key pos:13791 · issuer key iss:1460 | NO CHANGE | +$3.5M | 0 | $13.2M | $16.7M | 689,566 | 689,566 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:10053205eb54cb2e57de629350233e38 · issuer key cusip6:46138B | NO CHANGE | +$2.9M | 0 | $9.8M | $12.7M | 439,100 | 439,100 |
| — | share class as filed: CONB · position key pos:13517 · issuer key iss:1937 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$736K | 0 | $11.2M | $12.0M | 9,910,000 | 9,910,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:ea869f1fa62b9234ad90405e9395f158 · issuer key cusip6:78463X | NO CHANGE | +$76.4K | 0 | $10.8M | $10.9M | 164,766 | 164,766 |
| — | share class as filed: LP · position key pos:12354 · issuer key iss:1963 | NO CHANGE | +$417K | 0 | $9.9M | $10.3M | 249,581 | 249,581 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:63fa5c7c9852af95fc89e071b88157c3 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | +$20.8K | 0 | $8.8M | $8.8M | 99,002 | 99,002 |
| — | share class as filed: LP · position key pos:10460 · issuer key iss:1459 | NO CHANGE | +$1.6M | 0 | $6.6M | $8.1M | 364,794 | 364,794 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1376 | NO CHANGE | +$841K | 0 | $4.3M | $5.1M | 316,166 | 316,166 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:5892083dd5422cc02647a9cefd0e22d9 · issuer key iss:2405 | NO CHANGE | +$76.9K | 0 | $4.5M | $4.6M | 98,568 | 98,568 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:89469080d0955738ab6a916bc0a7e3a9 · issuer key iss:2405 | NO CHANGE | +$4.4K | 0 | $4.2M | $4.2M | 87,487 | 87,487 |
| — | share class as filed: ADR · position key pos:16000 · issuer key iss:215 | NO CHANGE | +$725K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.8M | 59,077 | 59,077 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10141 · issuer key iss:1602 | NO CHANGE | +$112K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.5M | 19,315 | 19,315 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16562 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | +$45.9K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 8,408 | 8,408 |
| — | share class as filed: ADR · position key pos:12865 · issuer key iss:1559 | NO CHANGE | +$258K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.8M | 19,475 | 19,475 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:dc4462d5012498b46ee7f6e0a2a0b533 · issuer key cusip6:464286 | NO CHANGE | −$55.6K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 9,664 | 9,664 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:d53caad82994ee14a2ef7137b288b8ab · issuer key cusip6:453838 | NO CHANGE | +$28.0K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 36,300 | 36,300 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18138 · issuer key iss:1390 | NO CHANGE | +$152K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.2M | 36,300 | 36,300 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17233 · issuer key iss:1057 | NO CHANGE | −$207K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 50,000 | 50,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11040 · issuer key iss:603 | NO CHANGE | +$252K | 0 | $872K | $1.1M | 26,700 | 26,700 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:8c3baf8c5d120763933f4678c3eb2a9b · issuer key cusip6:83190L | NO CHANGE | +$56.1K | 0 | $993K | $1.0M | 26,850 | 26,850 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:b4da7cad110e254fc2a7de0ac5fa9744 · issuer key cusip6:203937 | NO CHANGE | +$36.0K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 45,000 | 45,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ADR · position key sid:sec:prov:14168e59577343097d860686c7d4f021 · issuer key cusip6:456837 | NO CHANGE | −$78.0K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.0M | 40,000 | 40,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12484 · issuer key iss:1412 | NO CHANGE | +$129K | 0 | $873K | $1.0M | 41,700 | 41,700 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15316 · issuer key iss:1182 | NO CHANGE | +$102K | 0 | $872K | $974K | 36,000 | 36,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:06e3639ba85096635d440bfe552b8bb3 · issuer key cusip6:20112C | NO CHANGE | +$54.0K | 0 | $909K | $963K | 37,000 | 37,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ADR · position key pos:16468 · issuer key iss:2435 | NO CHANGE | −$121K | 0 | $1.1M | $956K | 51,162 | 51,162 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:d31cef01c3e80fab4fbe19a996edd386 · issuer key cusip6:04013V | NO CHANGE | +$3.6K | 0 | $865K | $869K | 181,000 | 181,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:3fa1ab32385e537ce3a0df71e3c45603 · issuer key cusip6:989817 | NO CHANGE | −$148K | 0 | $990K | $842K | 38,000 | 38,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13704 · issuer key iss:272 | NO CHANGE | −$98.6K | 0 | $904K | $805K | 22,936 | 22,936 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:ba5f5f530a7bb688bb2b99d33529d6e8 · issuer key cusip6:320557 | NO CHANGE | −$18.0K | 0 | $766K | $748K | 36,700 | 36,700 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:19b3785cd2ae548d851f306a1d12f36a · issuer key cusip6:68621T | NO CHANGE | +$69.3K | 0 | $677K | $746K | 18,000 | 18,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:2dd39154b043cf25ad12f54df878e5cb · issuer key cusip6:68752M | NO CHANGE | −$236K | 0 | $968K | $733K | 63,873 | 63,873 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c8ee7cb56888f36d125e565fa72abd7c · issuer key cusip6:12685J | NO CHANGE | −$132K | 0 | $690K | $557K | 6,110 | 6,110 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10732 · issuer key iss:329 | NO CHANGE | −$64.9K | 0 | $428K | $363K | 8,177 | 8,177 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:cb718938f6023580a17b821149f4b3ba · issuer key cusip6:75134P | NO CHANGE | −$43.2K | 0 | $306K | $263K | 17,000 | 17,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:b23dd6a0ecec2737a5c87e9c74cf430d · issuer key cusip6:055477 | NO CHANGE | +$30.8K | 0 | $169K | $200K | 10,070 | 10,070 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:92ec2960f3abd79b77e4ca355c8c408c · issuer key cusip6:30049A | NO CHANGE | +$39.0K | 0 | $133K | $172K | 37,474 | 37,474 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11358 · issuer key iss:173 | NO CHANGE | −$16.6K | 0 | $157K | $140K | 13,200 | 13,200 |
| — | share class as filed: CONB · position key sid:sec:prov:adce4c5ecdcc009ba21fda81e2b24d17 · issuer key cusip6:09257W PRN | NO CHANGE | +$603 | 0 | $89.1K | $89.7K | 90,000 | 90,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:7f79da9ff584753bfd1b9acc24c00236 · issuer key cusip6:47103J | NO CHANGE | +$596 | 0 | $82.2K | $82.7K | 5,953 | 5,953 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:d8d523c018cbcb69a6d1224c1bc35fa5 · issuer key cusip6:192005 | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $16.4K | $16.4K | 10,081 | 10,081 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14715 · issuer key iss:1729 | NO CHANGE | +$1 | 0 | $374 | $375 | 6 | 6 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:40fad5c0bd3afc9ffceb80314b12e62c · issuer key cusip6:03212B | NO CHANGE | +$90 | 0 | $247 | $337 | 54 | 54 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0f5238942074a7f2fc8c8fda7b2bd431 · issuer key cusip6:855919 | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $12 | $12 | 1 | 1 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
2,306 issuers · 2,565 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.7B | 32,786,013 | 3.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.7B | 18,706,629 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPHABET INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.5B | 15,687,862 | 2.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.0B | 10,712,913 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.5B | 16,957,418 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $1.8B | 31,155,799 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.7B | 1,866,854 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $1.6B | 63,414,366 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.6B | 5,150,233 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.5B | 4,905,279 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.5B | 2,584,702 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $1.3B | 25,470,775 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRUIST FINL CORP | $1.2B | 26,936,449 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LABCORP HOLDINGS INC | $1.2B | 4,627,126 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.2B | 15,249,836 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INC | $1.1B | 11,254,181 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.1B | 11,040,973 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NRG ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.0B | 7,165,705 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.0B | 5,094,196 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.0B | 2,539,838 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC | $998M | — | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $964M | 1,637,147 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $894M | 9,293,865 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $843M | 1,888,521 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $838M | 3,429,005 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $820M | 4,135,179 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $814M | 6,442,036 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR15 positions · 15 reported rows
| $808M | 5,411,632 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $798M | 7,628,519 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGAL REXNORD CORPORATION | $782M | 4,177,118 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $762M | 2,048,950 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. | $757M | 11,713,122 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $731M | 3,017,348 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ASML HLDG NV · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $722M | 546,404 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $712M | 1,296,298 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $711M | 2,415,579 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $701M | 8,990,337 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $672M | 4,210,800 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $667M | 158,316 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $657M | 11,180,678 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $652M | 2,333,632 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $629M | 2,586,382 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $618M | 1,236,533 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $599M | 1,299,442 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $594M | 3,503,807 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $591M | 1,796,496 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CMS ENERGY CORP2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $581M | — | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US FOODS HLDG CORP | $560M | 6,077,846 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $560M | 380,557 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $555M | 9,151,211 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMCOR GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $555M | 751,050 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC | $551M | 2,330,207 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROSS STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $547M | 2,525,025 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $542M | 1,586,115 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $523M | 4,829,752 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION | $523M | 4,760,749 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $522M | 616,833 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $520M | 1,201,979 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLIANT ENERGY CORP | $519M | 7,238,864 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $513M | 4,124,223 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTEC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $512M | 1,592,523 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERSOURCE ENERGY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $507M | 7,318,444 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $483M | 3,070,325 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $480M | 550,075 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BARRICK MNG CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $472M | 9,479,096 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CSX CORP | $467M | 11,386,620 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $460M | 2,463,082 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW | $460M | 9,132,342 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $456M | 3,789,757 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPEDIA GROUP INC | $442M | 1,915,203 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $435M | 15,508,999 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PACKAGING CORP AMER | $430M | 2,024,118 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $427M | 4,631,035 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $426M | 1,192,322 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PINTEREST INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $419M | 22,873,121 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO | $419M | 5,763,955 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC | $418M | 1,481,291 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC1 position · 3 reported rows
| $407M | 3,008,859 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED | $403M | 7,838,119 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $399M | 15,264,042 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD1 position · 3 reported rows
| $397M | 1,360,892 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RPM INTL INC | $387M | 3,889,257 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $386M | 2,941,785 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRH PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $384M | 4,248,353 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $383M | 2,467,725 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $383M | 881,810 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $380M | 7,300,739 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $379M | 380,396 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INC | $370M | 1,483,496 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAMAR ADVERTISING CO | $369M | 2,910,453 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS IN1 position · 3 reported rows
| $365M | 6,333,931 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $364M | 1,732,888 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC | $362M | 1,846,336 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $362M | 510,512 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RAYMOND JAMES FINL INC | $360M | 2,489,689 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COTERRA ENERGY INC1 position · 3 reported rows
| $358M | 10,182,314 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $356M | 1,054,377 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STEEL DYNAMICS INC | $350M | 1,946,832 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NNN REIT INC | $350M | 8,318,682 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUBBELL INC | $348M | 710,028 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 28.3%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 62 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 2565 / 2565median book 97.5 positions
2,517 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open VICTORY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.