The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
ADD
+$60.3M
+509,288
$1.0B
$1.1B
3,813,198
4,322,486
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
ADD
+$16.7M
+423,446
$880M
$897M
4,720,931
5,144,377
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
ADD
−$133M
+232,229
$933M
$800M
1,930,121
2,162,350
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
ADD
−$41.7M
+85,813
$816M
$775M
2,608,042
2,693,855
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
ADD
+$11.3M
+304,540
$533M
$544M
2,309,676
2,614,216
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
ADD
+$30.5M
+244,782
$428M
$459M
1,238,063
1,482,845
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025
ADD
+$16.4M
+168,612
$381M
$397M
1,182,082
1,350,694
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15915 · issuer key iss:490
ADD
+$48.6M
+1,349,466
$296M
$345M
5,660,823
7,010,289
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599
ADD
+$155M
+250,856
$171M
$326M
250,647
501,503
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P500 ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
+$147M
+236,095
$159M
$306M
232,275
468,370
—
share class as filed: RUS MDCP VAL ETF · position key pos:12325 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
+$8.7M
−4,313
$280M
$289M
1,984,765
1,980,452
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711
ADD
+$100M
+149,761
$183M
$283M
1,520,027
1,669,788
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035
ADD
+$56.7M
+98,000
$181M
$238M
873,935
971,935
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720
ADD
−$2.2M
+51,826
$239M
$237M
362,363
414,189
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL C · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89
ADD
+$65.1M
+275,208
$161M
$226M
512,697
787,905
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253
ADD
+$5.7M
+126,137
$206M
$212M
1,159,874
1,286,011
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921
ADD
−$18.9M
+42,239
$229M
$210M
652,962
695,201
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485
ADD
+$19.2M
+122,860
$190M
$210M
1,328,284
1,451,144
—
share class as filed: RUS MD CP GR ETF · position key pos:18016 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$20.1M
−42,519
$227M
$207M
1,660,417
1,617,898
—
share class as filed: RUS 1000 GRW ETF · position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
−$16.6M
+11,043
$215M
$198M
453,533
464,576
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 1,278 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 85
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: PARTNERSHIP UNIT · position key pos:12868 · issuer key iss:2060
NO CHANGE
+$2.7M
0
$12.6M
$15.3M
468,575
468,575
—
share class as filed: LONG TERM TREAS · position key sid:sec:prov:0642809ea123953125be984c495918ab · issuer key iss:2482
NO CHANGE
−$31.3K
0
$3.9M
$3.9M
70,366
70,366
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:b77d43bf1d40816a26209638478fe3b9 · issuer key cusip6:28035Q
NO CHANGE
+$586K
0
$2.3M
$2.9M
136,588
136,588
—
share class as filed: PHYSCL GOLD SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:313203439bdea9467d2130d0a7787fcf · issuer key cusip6:00326A
NO CHANGE
+$167K
0
$1.9M
$2.1M
47,097
47,097
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18081 · issuer key iss:1268
NO CHANGE
−$179K
0
$1.9M
$1.7M
255
255
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM SHS SER C · position key pos:12620 · issuer key iss:1116
NO CHANGE
+$187K
0
$1.4M
$1.6M
17,074
17,074
—
share class as filed: QUALT DIVD IDX · position key sid:sec:prov:e7f7056bad4cc0deabb1b750ba053f7f · issuer key cusip6:33939L
NO CHANGE
−$30.2K
0
$1.4M
$1.4M
17,557
17,557
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:3c15289757d2e17755aba234409e5674 · issuer key cusip6:74727A
NO CHANGE
+$34.7K
0
$1.3M
$1.4M
16,142
16,142
—
share class as filed: SELECT US REIT · position key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$47.5K
0
$1.3M
$1.3M
21,403
21,403
—
share class as filed: U.S. REAL ES ETF · position key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$8.5K
0
$1.2M
$1.2M
12,693
12,693
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:e0f5cb1233863673d85ec4677a65e060 · issuer key cusip6:293712
NO CHANGE
+$2.4K
0
$1.2M
$1.2M
21,465
21,465
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:10972 · issuer key iss:2038
NO CHANGE
−$57.0K
0
$1.1M
$1.0M
10,027
10,027
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:b2d5b0affec74767e45dc9ee68e22cd2 · issuer key cusip6:29460X
NO CHANGE
−$5.3K
0
$978K
$973K
21,900
21,900
—
share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:a4e09915769ac714c1061334e7aa5b9f · issuer key cusip6:G4474Y
NO CHANGE
+$65.3K
0
$817K
$882K
17,176
17,176
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM SER A · position key pos:15268 · issuer key iss:1116
NO CHANGE
+$91.1K
0
$732K
$823K
8,982
8,982
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15649 · issuer key iss:909
NO CHANGE
−$156K
0
$914K
$758K
35,381
35,381
—
share class as filed: EMRG MKTEQ ETF · position key pos:12778 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
+$4.5K
0
$742K
$747K
22,663
22,663
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:13976 · issuer key iss:723
NO CHANGE
+$453K
0
$244K
$697K
23,984
23,984
—
share class as filed: PHYSCL PRECS MET · position key sid:sec:prov:45a8d0ac0ed0ad7b4aebcbc7700446b3 · issuer key cusip6:003263
NO CHANGE
+$39.2K
0
$615K
$654K
2,990
2,990
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10250 · issuer key iss:1331
NO CHANGE
−$73.1K
0
$723K
$650K
54,562
54,562
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17242 · issuer key iss:1111
NO CHANGE
−$30.0K
0
$678K
$648K
1,397
1,397
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16054 · issuer key iss:1127
NO CHANGE
−$163K
0
$804K
$641K
18,055
18,055
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11917 · issuer key iss:177
NO CHANGE
+$2.5K
0
$638K
$641K
24,783
24,783
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17265 · issuer key iss:741
NO CHANGE
−$16.3K
0
$623K
$607K
24,635
24,635
—
share class as filed: EUROPE HEDGED EQ · position key pos:11817 · issuer key iss:1982
NO CHANGE
−$7.9K
0
$554K
$546K
10,440
10,440
—
share class as filed: US CONSUM DISCRE · position key pos:12329 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$32.8K
0
$545K
$512K
5,285
5,285
—
share class as filed: 20 YR TR BD ETF · position key pos:13043 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$2.7K
0
$500K
$498K
5,740
5,740
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12315 · issuer key iss:470
NO CHANGE
+$95.7K
0
$382K
$477K
2,490
2,490
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14250 · issuer key iss:1496
NO CHANGE
−$13.3K
0
$475K
$462K
6,878
6,878
—
share class as filed: US EQT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:be75af0056554524224123e99ef018fb · issuer key cusip6:025072
NO CHANGE
−$2.5K
0
$464K
$461K
4,150
4,150
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:1e5f2d07f62d8c524fccec12efd0e4bc · issuer key cusip6:27828N
NO CHANGE
−$47.7K
0
$472K
$424K
30,743
30,743
—
share class as filed: US TELECOM ETF · position key pos:17803 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$57.6K
0
$360K
$418K
10,621
10,621
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11477 · issuer key iss:1832
NO CHANGE
+$52.2K
0
$344K
$396K
5,132
5,132
—
share class as filed: US INDUSTRIALS · position key pos:11488 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$1.6K
0
$381K
$379K
2,569
2,569
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18062 · issuer key iss:1056
NO CHANGE
−$116K
0
$474K
$358K
12,681
12,681
—
share class as filed: S&P MDCP400 PR · position key pos:12743 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
+$15.5K
0
$341K
$357K
6,510
6,510
—
share class as filed: US EQTY OPPT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:6b061687d8107a8fc9c008b97d0554d9 · issuer key cusip6:336920
NO CHANGE
−$10.5K
0
$360K
$349K
2,200
2,200
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 GARP ETF · position key pos:10334 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
−$20.2K
0
$368K
$348K
3,230
3,230
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0992367e567612123edfc4f6f6da9b9d · issuer key cusip6:780915
NO CHANGE
+$26.1K
0
$310K
$336K
29,712
29,712
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:fe4ef53ae5a2c78a2fe7262106790372 · issuer key cusip6:81725T
NO CHANGE
−$28.7K
0
$359K
$330K
3,820
3,820
—
share class as filed: INTER MUN BD ACT · position key sid:sec:prov:8c13ad54915c2dff5c6a4ec00f4c2ac4 · issuer key iss:2436
NO CHANGE
−$1.4K
0
$328K
$327K
6,257
6,257
—
share class as filed: ULTRA SHRT DUR · position key pos:17304 · issuer key iss:994
NO CHANGE
−$806
0
$312K
$311K
6,200
6,200
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:2764f4046d00df682a27bc8a55ad27eb · issuer key cusip6:78463X
NO CHANGE
+$50.4K
0
$250K
$301K
4,025
4,025
—
share class as filed: SELECT US EQTY · position key sid:sec:prov:2d35af3bce80527af56ac3d02429abae · issuer key cusip6:23908L
NO CHANGE
−$2.3K
0
$299K
$297K
5,845
5,845
—
share class as filed: U.S. FIN SVC ETF · position key pos:11707 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$33.7K
0
$330K
$297K
3,580
3,580
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:12434 · issuer key iss:214
NO CHANGE
+$22.0K
0
$271K
$293K
2,290
2,290
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11708 · issuer key iss:1361
NO CHANGE
+$30.1K
0
$262K
$292K
3,387
3,387
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:81d1796e8d20bfc83ec0e89416f7e158 · issuer key cusip6:879105
NO CHANGE
−$39.9K
0
$328K
$288K
17,127
17,127
—
share class as filed: LARGE CAP VALUE · position key pos:13166 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
+$13.1K
0
$274K
$287K
4,119
4,119
—
share class as filed: EQUAL WEIGHT US · position key pos:17637 · issuer key iss:2392
NO CHANGE
−$1.6K
0
$288K
$287K
3,387
3,387
—
share class as filed: SOLAR ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:f8341f621e5ac91348ee96601ed02d3e · issuer key iss:2404
NO CHANGE
+$32.8K
0
$245K
$277K
4,979
4,979
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17823 · issuer key iss:153
NO CHANGE
+$24.8K
0
$249K
$273K
6,746
6,746
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:9d0e436e2bf80ca3b7a5214832ac836d · issuer key cusip6:Y1968P
NO CHANGE
+$43.6K
0
$222K
$266K
2,360
2,360
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:16594 · issuer key iss:2211
NO CHANGE
+$5.5K
0
$259K
$264K
3,123
3,123
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:13670 · issuer key iss:1168
NO CHANGE
+$51.4K
0
$212K
$263K
819
819
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:4c4aa52198fbdab5361a98b784508522 · issuer key cusip6:06759X
NO CHANGE
−$13.9K
0
$277K
$263K
15,256
15,256
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16546 · issuer key iss:1276
NO CHANGE
+$38.4K
0
$221K
$259K
2,760
2,760
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12001 · issuer key iss:838
NO CHANGE
−$82.9K
0
$341K
$258K
38,906
38,906
—
share class as filed: PHARMACEUTICALS · position key pos:13721 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
−$1.9K
0
$256K
$254K
2,450
2,450
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16571 · issuer key iss:1067
NO CHANGE
+$40.8K
0
$206K
$247K
9,600
9,600
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:519a527ffbf2ebf53505e7296b2d1376 · issuer key cusip6:36242H
NO CHANGE
−$7.6K
0
$253K
$245K
9,096
9,096
—
share class as filed: BIOTECH ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:22eb797766bbf091505946eb7eb29954 · issuer key iss:2474
NO CHANGE
−$1.6K
0
$246K
$244K
1,300
1,300
—
share class as filed: UNIT LTD PARTN · position key sid:sec:prov:71e0d0a56129c574ee8000bd8e0ed8ea · issuer key cusip6:864482
NO CHANGE
+$14.0K
0
$226K
$240K
12,171
12,171
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15551 · issuer key iss:1095
NO CHANGE
+$24.4K
0
$211K
$235K
1,467
1,467
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:3e664a70f37f6f6ca2402e9fab2d5e40 · issuer key cusip6:27828S
NO CHANGE
−$33.5K
0
$260K
$226K
11,255
11,255
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:13782 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
−$9.7K
0
$233K
$223K
2,821
2,821
—
share class as filed: US LCAP VA ETF · position key pos:13088 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
+$6.3K
0
$209K
$216K
7,071
7,071
—
share class as filed: VAR RATE PFD · position key sid:sec:prov:b9217eec8e76ea94007bc7e984946db3 · issuer key iss:2404
NO CHANGE
−$3.1K
0
$216K
$213K
8,881
8,881
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16299 · issuer key iss:2036
NO CHANGE
−$21.2K
0
$227K
$206K
2,526
2,526
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14103 · issuer key iss:803
NO CHANGE
−$11.6K
0
$212K
$201K
8,298
8,298
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:b5fb87475a6cc894e2b24e3265f767e6 · issuer key cusip6:92840R
NO CHANGE
−$3.9K
0
$181K
$177K
14,028
14,028
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c5c19451a690f2077a1295f775de7f4c · issuer key cusip6:67071L
NO CHANGE
−$4.2K
0
$160K
$156K
12,645
12,645
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14072 · issuer key iss:1416
NO CHANGE
+$65.6K
0
$84.9K
$151K
13,901
13,901
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15916 · issuer key iss:615
NO CHANGE
−$122K
0
$272K
$150K
10,385
10,385
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:717685a25ef9228a55742247da94670f · issuer key cusip6:B38564
NO CHANGE
+$33.5K
0
$108K
$141K
11,157
11,157
—
share class as filed: COM SH BEN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:0d68a96d036620134bc81dacfce5862e · issuer key cusip6:67070X
NO CHANGE
−$4.6K
0
$146K
$141K
11,580
11,580
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:66539e78767c147e5f5674f15b0e5a40 · issuer key cusip6:376549
NO CHANGE
+$14.5K
0
$126K
$141K
13,785
13,785
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:6f6363d1cdc6cb5fc5872c124aff036a · issuer key cusip6:092501
NO CHANGE
−$8.5K
0
$133K
$124K
11,329
11,329
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:d6f951f1844a691c99b7d2ea4714b2d0 · issuer key cusip6:09254E
NO CHANGE
−$3.6K
0
$109K
$105K
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:a30aa356dcb86d02370ae4ed3a14e58e · issuer key cusip6:92912T
NO CHANGE
−$357
0
$102K
$102K
17,865
17,865
—
share class as filed: FRANKLIN MUNI · position key sid:sec:prov:375991fc6c7ea244bf54861b2c2d8864 · issuer key cusip6:746729
NO CHANGE
−$315
0
$98.6K
$98.3K
12,613
12,613
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15429 · issuer key iss:4
NO CHANGE
−$17.2K
0
$92.4K
$75.3K
11,456
11,456
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:1b524c82fc1be70b25e30564aa35e9ac · issuer key cusip6:749660
NO CHANGE
+$17.3K
0
$57.4K
$74.7K
10,552
10,552
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:d6da6bdaa506dd8093af2511267629da · issuer key cusip6:91823B
NO CHANGE
−$10.9K
0
$62.6K
$51.8K
14,301
14,301
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:3ee3713be378574ddccc7774d07e4d4f · issuer key cusip6:87990A
NO CHANGE
−$286
0
$10.7K
$10.4K
15,000
15,000
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
1,083 issuers · 2,449 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions COMMERCE BANK reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
—
ISHARES TR49 positions · 92 reported rows
Rows COMMERCE BANK reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 5 reported rows
Rows COMMERCE BANK reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
44.1%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
132 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.