478 reported transactions
Amounts are the ranges in the filing. Purchases and sales are disclosures, not a statement of current holdings.
Disclosed flow by quarter. 24Q4: no purchases, no sales; 25Q1: no purchases, no sales; 25Q2: no purchases, no sales; 25Q3: no purchases, no sales; 25Q4: no purchases, no sales; 26Q1: no purchases, no sales; 26Q2: no purchases, no sales; 26Q3: no purchases, no sales
| Net | Ticker | Issuer | Buy ◂ ▸ Sellnet disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zeronet disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero | Buys | Sells | Net range ·§net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero | Last traded | 13FInstitutional overlap is not available in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUY | AVGO | Broadcom Inc. (AVgO) [ST] | Purchases $30K–$100K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $30.0K to $100K net accumulation | 2021-09-16 | — |
| BUY | CACI | CACI International, Inc. Class A (CACI) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $16.0K to $65.0K net accumulation≈ | 2020-03-23 | — |
| BUY | JEC | Jacobs Engineering group Inc. (JEC) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $16.0K to $65.0K net accumulation≈ | 2019-08-20 | — |
| BUY | LIN | linde plc Ordinary Share (lIN) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $16.0K to $65.0K net accumulation≈ | 2021-12-06 | — |
| BUY | QCOM | QuAlCOMM Incorporated (QCOM) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $16.0K to $65.0K net accumulation≈ | 2020-08-25 | — |
| BUY | TSS | Total System Services, Inc. (TSS) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $16.0K to $65.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-12-20 | — |
| BUY | GOOGL | Alphabet Inc. - Class A (gOOgl) [ST] | Purchases $18K–$95K; sales $1K–$15K | 4 | 1 | $3.0K to $94.0K net accumulation≈ | 2021-08-19 | — |
| BUY | MA | Mastercard Incorporated (MA) [ST] | Purchases $18K–$95K; sales $1K–$15K | 4 | 1 | $3.0K to $94.0K net accumulation≈ | 2020-08-28 | — |
| BUY | SPGI | S&P Global Inc. (SPGI) [ST] | Purchases $18K–$95K; sales $1K–$15K | 4 | 1 | $3.0K to $94.0K net accumulation≈ | 2022-09-21 | — |
| BUY | J | Jacobs Engineering Group Inc. (J) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales $1K–$15K | 2 | 1 | $1.0K to $64.0K net accumulation≈ | 2022-07-07 | — |
| BUY | AJG | Arthur J. Gallagher & Co. (AJG) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2022-09-21 | — |
| BUY | CNC | Centene Corporation (CNC) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2022-09-21 | — |
| BUY | TSLA | Tesla, Inc. (TSLA) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2022-09-21 | — |
| BUY | WAG | Walgreen Co. (WAg) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2014-03-07 | — |
| MIXED | EFX | Equifax, Inc. (EFX) | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | $0 to $49.0K≈ | 2017-09-14 | — |
| MIXED | TSCO | Tractor Supply Company (TSCO) [ST] | Purchases $18K–$95K; sales $2K–$30K | 4 | 2 | −$12.0K to $93.0K≈ | 2021-08-19 | — |
| MIXED | ABT | Abbott Laboratories (ABT) [ST] | Purchases $17K–$80K; sales $2K–$30K | 3 | 2 | −$13.0K to $78.0K≈ | 2022-09-21 | — |
| MIXED | GWW | W.W. Grainger, Inc. (GWW) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $1K–$15K | 2 | 1 | −$13.0K to $29.0K≈ | 2022-09-21 | — |
| MIXED | KMX | CarMax Inc (KMX) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $1K–$15K | 2 | 1 | −$13.0K to $29.0K≈ | 2022-09-21 | — |
| MIXED | NFLX | Netflix, Inc. (NFlX) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $1K–$15K | 2 | 1 | −$13.0K to $29.0K≈ | 2021-05-27 | — |
| MIXED | AAN | Aaron's, Inc. (AAN) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales $2K–$30K | 2 | 2 | −$14.0K to $63.0K≈ | 2020-03-23 | — |
| MIXED | APD | Air Products and Chemicals, Inc. (APD) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2017-09-14 | — |
| MIXED | ARG | Airgas, Inc. (ARg) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2015-10-20 | — |
| MIXED | AZO | AutoZone, Inc. (AZo) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2014-08-19 | — |
| MIXED | BBBY | Bed Bath & Beyond Inc. (BBBY) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2014-08-19 | — |
| MIXED | DRI | Darden Restaurants, Inc. (DRI) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2020-03-09 | — |
| MIXED | PDCO | Patterson Companies, Inc. (PDCo) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2014-08-19 | — |
| MIXED | PX | Praxair, Inc. (PX) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2014-08-19 | — |
| MIXED | ROST | Ross Stores, Inc. (RoST) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2014-08-19 | — |
| MIXED | SWK | Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. (SWK) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2022-09-21 | — |
| MIXED | VAL | Valspar Corporation (VAl) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2016-03-24 | — |
| SELL | APA | apache Corporation (aPa) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2015-05-01 | — |
| SELL | KTB | Kontoor Brands, Inc. (KTB) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-07-05 | — |
| SELL | MHK | Mohawk Industries, Inc. (MHK) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-12-17 | — |
| MIXED | SBUX | Starbucks Corporation (SBuX) [ST] | Purchases $21K–$140K; sales $3K–$45K | 7 | 3 | −$24.0K to $137K≈ | 2020-04-30 | — |
| MIXED | EL | Estee lauder Companies, Inc. (El) [ST] | Purchases $18K–$95K; sales $3K–$45K | 4 | 3 | −$27.0K to $92.0K≈ | 2021-08-19 | — |
| MIXED | GPN | Global Payments Inc. (GPN) [ST] | Purchases $3K–$45K; sales $2K–$30K | 3 | 2 | −$27.0K to $43.0K≈ | 2022-05-20 | — |
| MIXED | CPB | Campbell Soup Company (CPB) | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $2K–$30K | 2 | 2 | −$28.0K to $28.0K≈ | 2016-12-27 | — |
| MIXED | FAST | Fastenal Company (FAST) | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $2K–$30K | 2 | 2 | −$28.0K to $28.0K≈ | 2017-10-16 | — |
| MIXED | JJSF | J & J Snack Foods Corp. (JJSF) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $2K–$30K | 2 | 2 | −$28.0K to $28.0K≈ | 2018-12-17 | — |
| MIXED | SHW | Sherwin-Williams Company (SHW) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $2K–$30K | 2 | 2 | −$28.0K to $28.0K≈ | 2018-12-17 | — |
| MIXED | SJM | J.M. Smucker Company (SJM) | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $2K–$30K | 2 | 2 | −$28.0K to $28.0K≈ | 2016-12-27 | — |
| MIXED | MSFT | Microsoft Corporation (MSFT) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales $3K–$45K | 2 | 3 | −$29.0K to $62.0K≈ | 2020-08-28 | — |
| SELL | CARR | Carrier global Corporation (CARR) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-04-24 | — |
| SELL | FTV | Fortive Corporation (FTV) | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2016-07-20 | — |
| SELL | OTIS | otis Worldwide Corporation (oTIS) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-04-24 | — |
| MIXED | WM | Waste Management, Inc. (WM) [ST] | Purchases $34K–$160K; sales $16K–$65K | 6 | 2 | −$31.0K to $144K≈ | 2020-08-28 | — |
| MIXED | TJX | TJX Companies, Inc. (TJX) [ST] | Purchases Over $33K; sales $16K–$65K | 6 | 2 | at least −$32.0K≈ | 2020-04-30 | — |
| MIXED | FISV | Fiserv, Inc. (FISV) [ST] | Purchases $18K–$95K; sales $15K–$50K | 4 | 1 | −$32.0K to $80.0K≈ | 2021-02-22 | — |
| MIXED | BCR | C.R. Bard, Inc. (BCR) | Purchases $17K–$80K; sales $15K–$50K | 3 | 1 | −$33.0K to $65.0K≈ | 2017-09-14 | — |
| MIXED | HD | Home Depot, Inc. (HD) [ST] | Purchases Over $31K; sales $16K–$65K | 4 | 2 | at least −$34.0K≈ | 2020-08-28 | — |
| MIXED | MKC | McCormick & Company, Incorporated (MKC) [ST] | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $15K–$50K | 1 | 1 | −$35.0K to $35.0K≈ | 2018-12-17 | — |
| MIXED | ZBH | Zimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. (ZBH) [ST] | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $15K–$50K | 1 | 1 | −$35.0K to $35.0K≈ | 2018-12-17 | — |
| MIXED | WBA | Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc. (WBA) [ST] | Purchases $17K–$80K; sales $4K–$60K | 3 | 4 | −$43.0K to $76.0K≈ | 2019-04-15 | — |
| MIXED | UTX | united Technologies Corporation (uTX) [ST] | Purchases $21K–$140K; sales $16K–$65K | 7 | 2 | −$44.0K to $124K≈ | 2020-04-03 | — |
| MIXED | AKAM | Akamai Technologies, Inc. (AKAM) [ST] | Purchases $18K–$95K; sales $16K–$65K | 4 | 2 | −$47.0K to $79.0K≈ | 2021-05-12 | — |
| MIXED | AMGN | Amgen Inc. (AMgN) | Purchases $17K–$80K; sales $16K–$65K | 3 | 2 | −$48.0K to $64.0K≈ | 2016-12-27 | — |
| MIXED | DHR | Danaher Corporation (DHR) | Purchases $17K–$80K; sales $16K–$65K | 3 | 2 | −$48.0K to $64.0K≈ | 2016-07-20 | — |
| MIXED | KMB | Kimberly-Clark Corporation (KMB) | Purchases $17K–$80K; sales $16K–$65K | 3 | 2 | −$48.0K to $64.0K≈ | 2016-03-24 | — |
| MIXED | UHS | universal Health Services, Inc. (uHS) [ST] | Purchases $17K–$80K; sales $16K–$65K | 3 | 2 | −$48.0K to $64.0K≈ | 2018-12-17 | — |
| MIXED | PEP | Pepsico, Inc. (PEP) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $15K–$50K | 2 | 1 | −$48.0K to $15.0K≈ | 2018-12-17 | — |
| MIXED | ATVI | Activision Blizzard, Inc (ATVI) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales $16K–$65K | 2 | 2 | −$49.0K to $49.0K≈ | 2021-12-06 | — |
| MIXED | CCL | Carnival Corporation (CCl) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales $16K–$65K | 2 | 2 | −$49.0K to $49.0K≈ | 2019-07-18 | — |
| MIXED | EAT | Brinker International, Inc. (EAT) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales $16K–$65K | 2 | 2 | −$49.0K to $49.0K≈ | 2019-04-16 | — |
| MIXED | FDX | FedEx Corporation (FDX) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales $16K–$65K | 2 | 2 | −$49.0K to $49.0K≈ | 2019-07-18 | — |
| MIXED | HRL | Hormel Foods Corporation (HRl) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales $16K–$65K | 2 | 2 | −$49.0K to $49.0K≈ | 2018-12-17 | — |
| MIXED | HSIC | Henry Schein, Inc. (HSIC) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales $16K–$65K | 2 | 2 | −$49.0K to $49.0K≈ | 2018-12-20 | — |
| MIXED | NTAP | NetApp, Inc. (NTAP) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales $16K–$65K | 2 | 2 | −$49.0K to $49.0K≈ | 2019-08-20 | — |
| MIXED | FDS | FactSet Research Systems Inc. (FDS) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $15K–$50K | 1 | 1 | −$49.0K to $0≈ | 2015-10-20 | — |
| MIXED | NKE | Nike, Inc. (NKE) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $15K–$50K | 1 | 1 | −$49.0K to $0≈ | 2015-10-20 | — |
| MIXED | VFC | V.F. Corporation (VFC) [sT] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $15K–$50K | 1 | 1 | −$49.0K to $0≈ | 2019-12-19 | — |
| SELL | DTE | DTE Energy Company (DTE) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-12-17 | — |
| SELL | GE | general Electric Company (gE) [sT] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-07-09 | — |
| SELL | HR | Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated (HR) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-12-17 | — |
| SELL | PFE | Pfizer, Inc. (PFE) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-12-17 | — |
| SELL | TRV | The Travelers Companies, Inc. (TRV) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-12-19 | — |
| SELL | UNT | unit Corporation (uNT) | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2015-05-01 | — |
| SELL | WCC | WESCo International, Inc. (WCC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-12-17 | — |
| MIXED | CTSH | Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation - Class A (CTSH) [ST] | Purchases $18K–$95K; sales $17K–$80K | 4 | 3 | −$62.0K to $78.0K≈ | 2019-07-18 | — |
| MIXED | ROP | Roper Technologies, Inc. (ROP) [ST] | Purchases $32K–$130K; sales $18K–$95K | 4 | 4 | −$63.0K to $112K≈ | 2021-05-12 | — |
| MIXED | DIS | Walt Disney Company (DIS) [ST] | Purchases $17K–$80K; sales $17K–$80K | 3 | 3 | −$63.0K to $63.0K≈ | 2018-12-17 | — |
| MIXED | INTU | Intuit Inc. (INTu) [ST] | Purchases $17K–$80K; sales $17K–$80K | 3 | 3 | −$63.0K to $63.0K≈ | 2021-08-19 | — |
| SELL | PM | Philip Morris International Inc (PM) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K | 0 | 2 | −$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-12-17 | — |
| MIXED | COST | Costco Wholesale Corporation (COST) [ST] | Purchases $35K–$175K; sales $19K–$110K | 7 | 5 | −$75.0K to $156K≈ | 2022-07-07 | — |
| MIXED | RTX | Raytheon Technologies Corporation (RTX) [ST] | Purchases $4K–$60K; sales $17K–$80K | 4 | 3 | −$76.0K to $43.0K≈ | 2021-05-12 | — |
| MIXED | ACN | Accenture plc Class A Ordinary Shares (ACN) [ST] | Purchases $33K–$145K; sales $31K–$115K | 5 | 3 | −$82.0K to $114K≈ | 2021-08-19 | — |
| MIXED | UNH | UnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (UNH) [ST] | Purchases $33K–$145K; sales $31K–$115K | 5 | 3 | −$82.0K to $114K≈ | 2022-07-07 | — |
| MIXED | HSY | The Hershey Company (HSY) [ST] | Purchases $32K–$130K; sales $31K–$115K | 4 | 3 | −$83.0K to $99.0K≈ | 2018-12-20 | — |
| MIXED | ESRX | Express Scripts Holding Company (ESRX) [ST] | Purchases $17K–$80K; sales $30K–$100K | 3 | 2 | −$83.0K to $50.0K≈ | 2018-12-19 | — |
| MIXED | CHD | Church & Dwight Company, Inc. (CHD) [ST] | Purchases $18K–$95K; sales $31K–$115K | 4 | 3 | −$97.0K to $64.0K≈ | 2018-12-20 | — |
| MIXED | CLX | Clorox Company (ClX) [sT] | Purchases $18K–$95K; sales $31K–$115K | 4 | 3 | −$97.0K to $64.0K≈ | 2019-12-19 | — |
| MIXED | RPM | RPM International Inc. (RPM) [ST] | Purchases $17K–$80K; sales $31K–$115K | 3 | 3 | −$98.0K to $49.0K≈ | 2021-09-16 | — |
| MIXED | ANTM | Anthem, Inc. (ANTM) [ST] | Purchases $17K–$80K; sales $51K–$115K | 3 | 2 | −$98.0K to $29.0K≈ | 2021-12-27 | — |
| MIXED | SYY | Sysco Corporation (SYY) [ST] | Purchases $17K–$80K; sales $51K–$115K | 3 | 2 | −$98.0K to $29.0K≈ | 2021-12-27 | — |
| SELL | JPM | JP Morgan Chase & Co. (JPM) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $50K–$100K | 0 | 1 | −$100K to −$50.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-12-17 | — |
| SELL | MCD | McDonald's Corporation (MCD) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $50K–$100K | 0 | 1 | −$100K to −$50.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-12-17 | — |
| MIXED | TMO | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc (TMO) [ST] | Purchases $19K–$110K; sales $32K–$130K | 5 | 4 | −$111K to $78.0K≈ | 2021-08-19 | — |
| MIXED | BDX | Becton, Dickinson and Company (BDX) [ST] | Purchases $20K–$125K; sales $46K–$165K | 6 | 4 | −$145K to $79.0K≈ | 2020-08-25 | — |
| MIXED | CERN | Cerner Corporation (CERN) [ST] | Purchases $35K–$175K; sales $48K–$195K | 7 | 6 | −$160K to $127K≈ | 2021-05-12 | — |
| SELL | AAPL | Apple Inc. (AAPl) [ST] | Purchases $4K–$60K; sales $68K–$195K | 4 | 5 | −$191K to −$8.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-08-19 | — |
| MIXED | ATR | Aptargroup, Inc. (ATR) [ST] | Purchases $32K–$130K; sales $62K–$230K | 4 | 6 | −$198K to $68.0K≈ | 2018-12-20 | — |
| SELL | EMLP | First Trust North American Energy Infrastructure Fund (EMlP) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $80K–$200K | 0 | 3 | −$200K to −$80.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-12-20 | — |
| MIXED | ECL | Ecolab Inc. (ECl) [ST] | Purchases Over $48K; sales Over $47K | 8 | 6 | unbounded — open bounds on both sides≈ | 2021-05-12 | — |
| MIXED | ORLY | O'Reilly Automotive, Inc. (ORLY) [ST] | Purchases Over $19K; sales Over $16K | 6 | 3 | unbounded — open bounds on both sides≈ | 2022-07-07 | — |
| MIXED | MMM | 3M Company (MMM) [ST] | Purchases $34K–$160K; sales Over $47K | 6 | 6 | at most $113K≈ | 2019-07-18 | — |
| MIXED | DLTR | Dollar Tree, Inc. (DlTR) [ST] | Purchases $18K–$95K; sales Over $17K | 4 | 4 | at most $78.0K≈ | 2020-03-23 | — |
| MIXED | EXPD | Expeditors International of Washington, Inc. (EXPD) [sT] | Purchases $18K–$95K; sales Over $31K | 4 | 4 | at most $64.0K≈ | 2019-12-19 | — |
| 1 tickers carry a wholly-undisclosed side — no endpoints, listed last, never zero | ||||||||
| MIXED | VSM | Versum Materials, Inc. (VSM) | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 2 | not disclosed | 2016-10-18 | — |
filings incl. 1 paper: 40distinct default-view filings for this member, including paper (needs-OCR) filings that carry zero machine-readable rows · transactions: 478 · disclosed flow · trailing 12m: —sum of statutory bucket bounds over the trailing 12 months — an interval, not an estimate of value · median lag: +20dmedian days between trade date and filing date, over rows that disclose both · late filings: 26rows filed past the STOCK Act's 45-day window
Medians are per member across the 298 House members with disclosed rows in this build — one observation each, so a high-volume filer does not become the chamber. Statistics describe the filing record, never intent.
| Sector | Trades | Flow range |
|---|---|---|
| manufacturing | 187 | Over $1.2M |
| retail | 81 | Over $363K |
| services | 77 | $399K–$2M |
| transport-utilities | 25 | Over $178K |
| finance-insurance-realestate | 13 | $146K–$490K |
| wholesale | 13 | $118K–$420K |
| construction | 3 | $17K–$80K |
| mining | 3 | $3K–$45K |
| ticker not resolved to an issuer coverage | 72 | Over $490K |
| no ticker disclosed coverage | 4 | Over $15K |
No rankable disclosures in the trailing 90 days.
No committee memberships on record in the snapshot.
No disclosed trades fall inside this member's committee jurisdictions as of their trade dates · 402 trades predate the membership snapshot's validity window and are unanswerable, not cleared.
| Kind | Ticker | Asset | OwnerFilings under this member include transactions by spouse (SP), dependent children (DC), and joint accounts (JT) — the STOCK Act does not distinguish who directed a trade. Owner codes ↗ | Range | Amount range | Traded → Filed | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sale | SPGI | S&P Global Inc. (SPGI) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +21d | ||
| Purchase | AJG | Arthur J. Gallagher & Co. (AJG) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +21d | ||
| Purchase | GWW | W.W. Grainger, Inc. (GWW) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +21d | ||
| Sale | SWK | Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. (SWK) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +21d | ||
| Purchase | TSLA | Tesla, Inc. (TSLA) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +21d | ||
| Purchase | CNC | Centene Corporation (CNC) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +21d | ||
| Sale | ABT | Abbott Laboratories (ABT) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +21d | ||
| Sale | KMX | CarMax Inc (KMX) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +21d | ||
| Sale | UNH | UnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (UNH) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | COST | Costco Wholesale Corporation (COST) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | ORLY | O'Reilly Automotive, Inc. (ORLY) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | J | Jacobs Engineering Group Inc. (J) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Purchase | GPN | Global Payments Inc. (GPN) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +21d | ||
| Sale | SYY | Sysco Corporation (SYY) [ST] | · JT (jointly owned) | $50K–$100K | Traded → Filed +18d | ||
| Sale | ANTM | Anthem, Inc. (ANTM) [ST] | · JT (jointly owned) | $50K–$100K | Traded → Filed +18d | ||
| Sale | ATVI | Activision Blizzard, Inc (ATVI) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +39d | ||
| Purchase | LIN | linde plc Ordinary Share (lIN) [ST] | · JT (jointly owned) | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +39d | ||
| Sale | ATVI | Activision Blizzard, Inc (ATVI) [ST] | · JT (jointly owned) | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +39d | ||
| Purchase | LIN | linde plc Ordinary Share (lIN) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +39d | ||
| Purchase | AVGO | Broadcom Inc. (AVgO) [ST] | · JT (jointly owned) | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +26d | ||
| Purchase | AVGO | Broadcom Inc. (AVgO) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +26d | ||
| Sale | RPM | RPM International Inc. (RPM) [ST] | · JT (jointly owned) | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +26d | ||
| Sale | RPM | RPM International Inc. (RPM) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +26d | ||
| Sale | GOOGL | Alphabet Inc. - Class A (gOOgl) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +25d | ||
| Sale | ACN | Accenture plc Class A Ordinary Shares (ACN) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +25d | ||
| Sale | AAPL | Apple Inc. (AAPl) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +25d | ||
| Sale | INTU | Intuit Inc. (INTu) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +25d | ||
| Sale | EL | Estee lauder Companies, Inc. (El) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +25d | ||
| Sale | TSCO | Tractor Supply Company (TSCO) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +25d | ||
| Sale | TMO | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc (TMO) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +25d | ||
| Purchase | SWK | Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. (SWK) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +6d | ||
| Sale | NFLX | Netflix, Inc. (NFlX) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +6d | ||
| Sale | AKAM | Akamai Technologies, Inc. (AKAM) [ST] | · JT (jointly owned) | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +21d | ||
| Sale | RTX | Raytheon Technologies Corporation (RTX) [ST] | · JT (jointly owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +21d | ||
| Sale | ECL | Ecolab Inc. (ECl) [ST] | · JT (jointly owned) | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed +21d | |
| Sale | ROP | Roper Technologies, Inc. (ROP) [ST] | · JT (jointly owned) | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +21d | ||
| Sale | CERN | Cerner Corporation (CERN) [ST] | · JT (jointly owned) | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +21d | ||
| Sale | ROP | Roper Technologies, Inc. (ROP) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +13d | ||
| Sale | AKAM | Akamai Technologies, Inc. (AKAM) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +13d | ||
| Sale | CERN | Cerner Corporation (CERN) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +13d | ||
| Purchase | RPM | RPM International Inc. (RPM) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| Purchase | COST | Costco Wholesale Corporation (COST) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| Purchase | ORLY | O'Reilly Automotive, Inc. (ORlY) [ST] | — | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed +7d | |
| Purchase | GPN | global Payments Inc. (gPN) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| Purchase | KMX | CarMax Inc (KMX) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| Purchase | FISV | Fiserv, Inc. (FISV) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| Purchase | NFLX | Netflix, Inc. (NFlX) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| Purchase | CERN | Cerner Corporation (CERN) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| — | — | (unparsed asset) | — | — | asset unparseddate missingno tickerrow incompleterow orphanside unparsedamount unparsed | Traded Unknown → Filed — | |
| Sale | TMO | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc (TMO) [ST] | · partial · JT (partial sale, jointly owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +38d |
| Filed | Rows | Receipt |
|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-12 | 8 | |
| 2022-08-03 | 4 | |
| 2022-06-10 | 1 | |
| 2022-01-14 | 6 | |
| 2021-10-12 | 4 | |
| 2021-09-13 | 7 | |
| 2021-06-02 | 7 | |
| 2021-04-06 | 3 | |
| 2021-03-01 | 9 | |
| 2020-11-12 | 2 | |
| 2020-09-03 | 25 | |
| 2020-07-10 | 3 | |
| 2020-06-03 | 2 | |
| 2020-05-15 | 51 | |
| 2020-04-15 | 26 | |
| 2020-01-06 | 5 | |
| 2019-09-13 | 4 | |
| 2019-08-12 | 17 | |
| 2019-05-06 | 3 | |
| 2019-04-01 | 10 | |
| 2019-02-04 | 17 | |
| 2019-01-09 | 82 | |
| 2018-08-01 | 1 | |
| 2018-02-05 | 2 | |
| 2018-01-02 | 3 | |
| 2017-12-11 | 2 | |
| 2017-11-09 | 11 | |
| 2017-10-05 | 28 | |
| 2017-05-08 | 1 | |
| 2017-01-10 | 16 | |
| 2016-11-01 | 3 | |
| 2016-10-04 | 3 | |
| 2016-08-05 | 6 | |
| 2016-04-01 | 18 | |
| 2015-11-02 | 10 | |
| 2015-10-05 | 32 | |
| 2015-06-01 | 3 | |
| 2015-04-30 | 25 | |
| 2014-09-02 | 18 |
No signals for this member in the retained window — a computed answer over the rules on /signals, not an absence of coverage.
PLANNED annual holdings · 13F overlap
No tickers disclosed in the trailing 24 months.
Amounts are the ranges in the filing. Purchases and sales are disclosures, not a statement of current holdings.
Trade date and filing date are retained separately. Late and unparseable records stay identified in the data.
Periodic transaction reports do not establish a portfolio. Annual holdings and reconciliation require annual financial-disclosure records.
These filings were submitted on paper. They are retained and counted — they appear in filing totals with zero transaction rows — but their contents are not yet machine-readable, and Public Filings does not hand-transcribe. The archived document is already the record.
| Filed ▾ | Status | Src |
|---|---|---|
| 2014-01-02 | paper filing — needs OCR retained and counted; zero machine-readable rows |