274 reported transactions
Amounts are the ranges in the filing. Purchases and sales are disclosures, not a statement of current holdings.
Disclosed flow by quarter. 24Q4: no purchases, no sales; 25Q1: no purchases, no sales; 25Q2: no purchases, no sales; 25Q3: no purchases, no sales; 25Q4: no purchases, no sales; 26Q1: no purchases, no sales; 26Q2: purchases $15K–$50K, no sales; 26Q3: no purchases, no sales
| Net | Ticker | Issuer | Buy ◂ ▸ Sellnet disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zeronet disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero | Buys | Sells | Net range ·§net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero | Last traded | 13FInstitutional overlap is not available in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUY | SPCX | Space Exploration Technologies Corp. (SPCX) [OT] | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $15.0K to $50.0K net accumulation | 2026-06-12 | — |
| BUY | ALLE | Allegion plc Ordinary Shares (ALLE) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2023-11-10 | — |
| BUY | ETN | Eaton Corporation, PLC Ordinary Shares (ETN) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2023-11-10 | — |
| BUY | FNFV.V | Fidelity National Financial, Inc. Common Stock Ex-Distribution When Issued (FNFV.V) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2024-05-15 | — |
| BUY | LVS | Las Vegas Sands Corp. Common Stock (LVS) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2023-11-10 | — |
| MIXED | NVDA | NVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock (NVDA) [ST] | Purchases $3K–$45K; sales $1K–$15K | 3 | 1 | −$12.0K to $44.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | APD | Air Products and Chemicals, Inc. Common Stock (APD) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $1K–$15K | 2 | 1 | −$13.0K to $29.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | CAH | Cardinal Health, Inc. Common Stock (CAH) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $1K–$15K | 2 | 1 | −$13.0K to $29.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | CCI | Crown Castle Inc. Common Stock (CCI) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $1K–$15K | 2 | 1 | −$13.0K to $29.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | EA | Electronic Arts Inc. - Common Stock (EA) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $1K–$15K | 2 | 1 | −$13.0K to $29.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | ELV | Elevance Health, Inc. Common Stock (ELV) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $1K–$15K | 2 | 1 | −$13.0K to $29.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | AAPL | Apple Inc. - Common Stock (AAPL) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | ABBV | AbbVie Inc. Common Stock (ABBV) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | ABT | Abbott Laboratories Common Stock (ABT) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | ACN | Accenture plc Class A Ordinary Shares (ACN) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | ADI | Analog Devices, Inc. - Common Stock (ADI) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | ADP | Automatic Data Processing, Inc. - Common Stock (ADP) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | AEP | American Electric Power Company, Inc. (AEP) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | AMAT | Applied Materials, Inc. - Common Stock (AMAT) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | AMD | Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. (AMD) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | AMZN | Amazon.com, Inc. - Common Stock (AMZN) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | APTV | Aptiv PLC Ordinary Shares (APTV) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | AVGO | Broadcom Inc. - Common Stock (AVGO) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | AVTR | Avantor, Inc. Common Stock (AVTR) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | AXTA | Axalta Coating Systems Ltd. Common Shares (AXTA) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-05-06 | — |
| MIXED | BAC | Bank of America Corporation Common Stock (BAC) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | BDX | Becton, Dickinson and Company Common Stock (BDX) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | BLK | BlackRock, Inc. Common Stock (BLK) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | BMY | Bristol-Myers Squibb Company Common Stock (BMY) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-01-18 | — |
| MIXED | BP | BP p.l.c. Common Stock (BP) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | BRK.B | Berkshire Hathaway Inc. New Common Stock (BRK.B) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | CAT | Caterpillar, Inc. Common Stock (CAT) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-02-05 | — |
| MIXED | CB | Chubb Limited Common Stock (CB) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | CIEN | Ciena Corporation (CIEN) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | CMCSA | Comcast Corporation - Class A Common Stock (CMCSA) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | CME | CME Group Inc. - Class A Common Stock (CME) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | CMI | Cummins Inc. Common Stock (CMI) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | COP | ConocoPhillips Common Stock (COP) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | CSCO | Cisco Systems, Inc. - Common Stock (CSCO) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | CTSH | Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation - Class A Common Stock (CTSH) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | CTVA | Corteva, Inc. Common Stock (CTVA) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | CVX | Chevron Corporation Common Stock (CVX) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | DEO | Diageo plc Common Stock (DEO) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | DFS | Discover Financial Services Common Stock (DFS) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | DG | Dollar General Corporation Common Stock (DG) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-06-03 | — |
| MIXED | DLTR | Dollar Tree, Inc. - Common Stock (DLTR) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | EOG | EOG Resources, Inc. Common Stock (EOG) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | ETR | Entergy Corporation Common Stock (ETR) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | FOXA | Fox Corporation - Class A Common Stock (FOXA) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2023-12-22 | — |
| MIXED | FTV | Fortive Corporation Common Stock (FTV) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | GOOGL | Alphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock (GOOGL) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | HD | Home Depot, Inc. (HD) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | HON | Honeywell International Inc. (HON) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | HUM | Humana Inc. Common Stock (HUM) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | IBM | International Business Machines Corporation Common Stock (IBM) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | ICE | Intercontinental Exchange Inc. Common Stock (ICE) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | ICLR | ICON plc - Ordinary Shares (ICLR) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | ITW | Illinois Tool Works Inc. Common Stock (ITW) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | JNJ | Johnson & Johnson Common Stock (JNJ) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | JPM | JP Morgan Chase & Co. Common Stock (JPM) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | KO | Coca-Cola Company (KO) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | LH | Labcorp Holdings Inc. Common Stock (LH) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-03-06 | — |
| MIXED | LIN | Linde plc - Ordinary Shares (LIN) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | LMT | Lockheed Martin Corporation Common Stock (LMT) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | LPLA | LPL Financial Holdings Inc. - Common Stock (LPLA) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-07-18 | — |
| MIXED | MCD | McDonald's Corporation Common Stock (MCD) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | MCHP | Microchip Technology Incorporated - Common Stock (MCHP) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | META | Meta Platforms, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (META) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | MMC | Marsh & McLennan Companies, Inc. Common Stock (MMC) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | MNST | Monster Beverage Corporation - Common Stock (MNST) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-06-03 | — |
| MIXED | MRK | Merck & Company, Inc. Common Stock (MRK) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | MRVL | Marvell Technology, Inc. - Common Stock (MRVL) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | MS | Morgan Stanley Common Stock (MS) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | MU | Micron Technology, Inc. - Common Stock (MU) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | NOC | Northrop Grumman Corporation Common Stock (NOC) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | NVO | Novo Nordisk A/S Common Stock (NVO) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | OTIS | Otis Worldwide Corporation Common Stock (OTIS) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | PEP | Pepsico, Inc. (PEP) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | PG | Procter & Gamble Company (PG) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | PH | Parker-Hannifin Corporation Common Stock (PH) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | PM | Philip Morris International Inc Common Stock (PM) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-04-09 | — |
| MIXED | PNC | PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (PNC) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | PPG | PPG Industries, Inc. Common Stock (PPG) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | RGA | Reinsurance Group of America, Incorporated Common Stock (RGA) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | SHEL | Shell PLC American Depositary Shares (SHEL) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | SKX | Skechers U.S.A., Inc. Common Stock (SKX) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | SNY | Sanofi - American Depositary Shares (SNY) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | SO | Southern Company (SO) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | SONY | Sony Group Corporation American Depositary Shares (SONY) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | T | AT&T Inc. (T) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | THC | Tenet Healthcare Corporation Common Stock (THC) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | TJX | TJX Companies, Inc. (TJX) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | TKO | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock (TKO) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | TMO | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc Common Stock (TMO) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | TT | Trane Technologies plc (TT) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | TXN | Texas Instruments Incorporated - Common Stock (TXN) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | UBER | Uber Technologies, Inc. Common Stock (UBER) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | UL | Unilever PLC Common Stock (UL) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-05-06 | — |
| MIXED | UNH | UnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (UNH) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | UNP | Union Pacific Corporation Common Stock (UNP) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | UPS | United Parcel Service, Inc. Common Stock (UPS) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-08-28 | — |
| MIXED | VEEV | Veeva Systems Inc. Class A Common Stock (VEEV) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-07-16 | — |
| MIXED | VLO | Valero Energy Corporation Common Stock (VLO) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | VOYA | Voya Financial, Inc. Common Stock (VOYA) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-07-05 | — |
| MIXED | VZ | Verizon Communications Inc. Common Stock (VZ) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-03-26 | — |
| MIXED | WAB | Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation Common Stock (WAB) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | WFC | Wells Fargo & Company Common Stock (WFC) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | WM | Waste Management, Inc. Common Stock (WM) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | WMT | Walmart Inc. Common Stock (WMT) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | XOM | Exxon Mobil Corporation Common Stock (XOM) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | ZBRA | Zebra Technologies Corporation - Class A Common Stock (ZBRA) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| SELL | AEE | Ameren Corporation Common Stock (AEE) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| SELL | AVB | AvalonBay Communities, Inc. Common Stock (AVB) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| SELL | AVY | Avery Dennison Corporation Common Stock (AVY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| SELL | BAH | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation Common Stock (BAH) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| SELL | BK | The Bank of New York Mellon Corporation Common Stock (BK) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| SELL | CDW | CDW Corporation - Common Stock (CDW) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| SELL | DIS | Walt Disney Company (DIS) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| SELL | DNB | Dun & Bradstreet Holdings, Inc. Common Stock (DNB) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| SELL | EBAY | eBay Inc. - Common Stock (EBAY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| SELL | FNF | FNF Group of Fidelity National Financial, Inc. Common Stock (FNF) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| SELL | GIS | General Mills, Inc. Common Stock (GIS) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| SELL | GPC | Genuine Parts Company Common Stock (GPC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| SELL | NEE | NextEra Energy, Inc. Common Stock (NEE) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| SELL | PEG | Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated Common Stock (PEG) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| SELL | PKG | Packaging Corporation of America Common Stock (PKG) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| SELL | PLD | Prologis, Inc. Common Stock (PLD) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| SELL | PSA | Public Storage Common Stock (PSA) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| SELL | RTX | RTX Corporation Common Stock (RTX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| SELL | WEC | WEC Energy Group, Inc. Common Stock (WEC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | MDT | Medtronic plc. Ordinary Shares (MDT) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $2K–$30K | 2 | 2 | −$28.0K to $28.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | AXP | American Express Company Common Stock (AXP) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2024-06-03 | — |
| MIXED | GOOG | Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (GOOG) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | KLAC | KLA Corporation - Common Stock (KLAC) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | LRCX | Lam Research Corporation - Common Stock (LRCX) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | MDLZ | Mondelez International, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (MDLZ) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | PGR | Progressive Corporation (PGR) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2024-05-02 | — |
| MIXED | ROST | Ross Stores, Inc. - Common Stock (ROST) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2024-08-28 | — |
| MIXED | V | Visa Inc. (V) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| MIXED | MSFT | Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock (MSFT) [ST] | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $15K–$50K | 1 | 1 | −$35.0K to $35.0K≈ | 2024-09-04 | — |
| 1 tickers carry a wholly-undisclosed side — no endpoints, listed last, never zero | ||||||||
| MIXED | BX | Blackstone Inc. Common Stock (BX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 1 | not disclosed | 2024-09-04 | — |
filings incl. 0 paper: 3distinct default-view filings for this member, including paper (needs-OCR) filings that carry zero machine-readable rows · transactions: 274 · disclosed flow · trailing 12m: $15K–$50Ksum of statutory bucket bounds over the trailing 12 months — an interval, not an estimate of value · median lag: +91dmedian days between trade date and filing date, over rows that disclose both · late filings: 148rows filed past the STOCK Act's 45-day window
Medians are per member across the 298 House members with disclosed rows in this build — one observation each, so a high-volume filer does not become the chamber. Statistics describe the filing record, never intent.
| Sector | Trades | Flow range |
|---|---|---|
| manufacturing | 127 | $127K–$1.9M |
| finance-insurance-realestate | 44 | Over $43K |
| services | 36 | $78K–$645K |
| transport-utilities | 24 | $24K–$360K |
| retail | 18 | $18K–$270K |
| mining | 4 | $4K–$60K |
| wholesale | 4 | $4K–$60K |
| agriculture | 2 | $2K–$30K |
| ticker not resolved to an issuer coverage | 15 | $15K–$225K |
| Filed ▾ | Asset | Side | Amount | Src |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-12 | SPCX | Purchase | $15K–$50K |
Serves on: House Committee on Energy and Commerce
No disclosed trades fall inside this member's committee jurisdictions as of their trade dates · 258 trades predate the membership snapshot's validity window and are unanswerable, not cleared.
| Kind | Ticker | Asset | OwnerFilings under this member include transactions by spouse (SP), dependent children (DC), and joint accounts (JT) — the STOCK Act does not distinguish who directed a trade. Owner codes ↗ | Range | Amount range | Traded → Filed | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Purchase | SPCX | Space Exploration Technologies Corp. (SPCX) [OT] | · SP (spouse-owned) | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +30d | ||
| Sale | MU | Micron Technology, Inc. - Common Stock (MU) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | MDLZ | Mondelez International, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (MDLZ) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | SKX | Skechers U.S.A., Inc. Common Stock (SKX) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | MDT | Medtronic plc. Ordinary Shares (MDT) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | AEE | Ameren Corporation Common Stock (AEE) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | XOM | Exxon Mobil Corporation Common Stock (XOM) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | PEG | Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated Common Stock (PEG) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | CMCSA | Comcast Corporation - Class A Common Stock (CMCSA) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | PSA | Public Storage Common Stock (PSA) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | SNY | Sanofi - American Depositary Shares (SNY) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | DEO | Diageo plc Common Stock (DEO) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | BX | Blackstone Inc. Common Stock (BX) [ST] | — | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed +2d | |
| Sale | AMD | Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. (AMD) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | JPM | JP Morgan Chase & Co. Common Stock (JPM) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | ADP | Automatic Data Processing, Inc. - Common Stock (ADP) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | CDW | CDW Corporation - Common Stock (CDW) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | NOC | Northrop Grumman Corporation Common Stock (NOC) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | TMO | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc Common Stock (TMO) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | WM | Waste Management, Inc. Common Stock (WM) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | WEC | WEC Energy Group, Inc. Common Stock (WEC) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | BK | The Bank of New York Mellon Corporation Common Stock (BK) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | BP | BP p.l.c. Common Stock (BP) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | THC | Tenet Healthcare Corporation Common Stock (THC) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | JNJ | Johnson & Johnson Common Stock (JNJ) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | COP | ConocoPhillips Common Stock (COP) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | AVGO | Broadcom Inc. - Common Stock (AVGO) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | CAH | Cardinal Health, Inc. Common Stock (CAH) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | WFC | Wells Fargo & Company Common Stock (WFC) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | BLK | BlackRock, Inc. Common Stock (BLK) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | MSFT | Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock (MSFT) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | NVDA | NVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock (NVDA) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | ICLR | ICON plc - Ordinary Shares (ICLR) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | TT | Trane Technologies plc (TT) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | SONY | Sony Group Corporation American Depositary Shares (SONY) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | EA | Electronic Arts Inc. - Common Stock (EA) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | PLD | Prologis, Inc. Common Stock (PLD) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | TXN | Texas Instruments Incorporated - Common Stock (TXN) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | AMZN | Amazon.com, Inc. - Common Stock (AMZN) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | CSCO | Cisco Systems, Inc. - Common Stock (CSCO) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | ZBRA | Zebra Technologies Corporation - Class A Common Stock (ZBRA) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | UNH | UnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (UNH) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | DFS | Discover Financial Services Common Stock (DFS) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | CMI | Cummins Inc. Common Stock (CMI) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | CCI | Crown Castle Inc. Common Stock (CCI) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | CTVA | Corteva, Inc. Common Stock (CTVA) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | PEP | Pepsico, Inc. (PEP) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | SHEL | Shell PLC American Depositary Shares (SHEL) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | APD | Air Products and Chemicals, Inc. Common Stock (APD) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | NVO | Novo Nordisk A/S Common Stock (NVO) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d |
| Ticker | Kind | Filed | Size | Src |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPCX | S-2 · First disclosure of a ticker by a memberfirst disclosure of this ticker by this member within the corpus — era-scoped: coverage begins 2014-01-03, so an earlier first disclosure cannot be seen and is not claimed against | 2026-07-12 | $15.0K–$50.0K |
PTRs are filed up to 45 days after the trade (later when late) — at read time the position may have changed or closed; a signal describes a disclosure, never a current holding.
PLANNED annual holdings · 13F overlap
| Ticker | Trades | Flow range ·§flow range = sum of statutory bucket bounds — an interval, not an estimate of value; derived by Public Filings from the disclosed ranges | Last |
|---|---|---|---|
| SPCX | 1 | $15K–$50K§ | 2026-06 |
Amounts are the ranges in the filing. Purchases and sales are disclosures, not a statement of current holdings.
Trade date and filing date are retained separately. Late and unparseable records stay identified in the data.
Periodic transaction reports do not establish a portfolio. Annual holdings and reconciliation require annual financial-disclosure records.